From: Subject: Vigil in Boston | 350.org Date: Fri, 4 Dec 2009 16:09:06 -0500 MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: multipart/related; type="text/html"; boundary="----=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0" X-MimeOLE: Produced By Microsoft MimeOLE V6.00.2900.3350 This is a multi-part message in MIME format. ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://www.350.org/node/13013 =EF=BB=BF Vigil in Boston | = 350.org

Vigil in Boston

11 December 2009 = - 6:00pm -=20 7:30pm

We will gather outside Senator Kerry=E2=80=99s office, who has = introduced climate=20 legislation in the U.S. Senate and will be a principal negotiator at the = United=20 Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change, to express our support = for a=20 science-based international climate treaty and climate legislation in = the U.S.=20 that gets us back to atmospheric CO2 concentrations of less than 350ppm. =

We are inviting all elected officials to attend to support the 350 = target.=20 Candlelight vigil, speaker(s) and songs.

Make and bring a lantern: cut the top 1/3 of a 2 liter soft-drink = bottle, put=20 a votive or short taper in it, poke holes through the sides at the top = and=20 string a metal string through the holes to make a handle.

Co-sponsoring Organizations:
Global Warming Education=20 Network
Greenpeace
Home Energy-Efficiency Team
The Leadership=20 Campaign
Massachusetts Climate Action Network
Massachusetts = Council of=20 Churches
Ocean Rivers Institute

What to bring: 
Candles, lantern (see action description), = warm=20 clothes

Event Website: http://www.facebook.com/event.php?eid=3D186121428405&= ref=3Dts

RSVP for this=20 event=20
First Name: *
Last Name: *
Mobile/Cell Phone. Make sure to = include the=20 country code.:
=20 *Fields marked with an asterisk are = required.
By=20 signing up here, you'll also receive occasional updates from=20 350.org
=20 =20

Location Information
Cardinal Cushing Park =
Boston, MA
United States
Event Organizer
Vanessa R=20
Contact this = person=20
Directions to the Event:
Bowdoin T stop (blue line)
Action map=20 loading...please wait...

Featured Updates

Action Not Rhetoric

We don't = organize=20 events for their own sake--there needs to be a strategy to make them = worth your=20 effort, because your time is this movement's most precious commodity... =  =20 Read=20 Post =C2=BB

Obama Needs to Feel the = Heat

Here's a = story of two=20 presidents, Barack Obama of the United States and Mohamed Nasheed of the = Maldives...   Read Post=20 =C2=BB

No Legally Binding = Agreement

What = disappointing=20 news today, with the Obama administration and other world leaders = announcing=20 that they weren't going to make substantive progress in Copenhagen, that = there=20 will likely be no legally binding treaty at the end of December's UN = climate=20 talks...   Read=20 Post =C2=BB

The Science of 350

Scientists say that 350 parts per million CO2 in the = atmosphere is=20 the safe limit for humanity. Learn more about 350 =E2=80=93 what it = means, where it came=20 from, and how to get there. Read More=20 =C2=BB

=20

Friends & Allies

=20 =20 =20 =20 =20

To submit your photos to 350.org, just click here for=20 instructions.

350 Messengers

3D""=20

Connect With 350 On...

3D"Twitter
3D"YouTube

Donate to

Support an international movement to solve the climate crisis. = Whether 3.50,=20 35.00, or 350.00, euros, dollars, or pesos, your contribution helps us = keep=20 going.

350 Store

3D""=20

Help spread the word and look good while doing it--check out = the 350 Store for t-shirts, = buttons,=20 stickers, and more.

350mobile

Get 350.org updates on your mobile phone.=20
Text JOIN350 to your country = number to=20 sign up.

USA 30644
Australia 0411694094
India 56767776
Macedonia 077594209
Hong Kong 85262757489
Panama 65051190
New Zealand 0226070672
Israel Coming Soon!
Malaysia 0163050973
Cambodia 081666120
Sweden 0733185314
Germany 015782575676
Maldives 9900350
Philippines 09088770350
Lebanon 71197312
Ecuador 092948766
Bangladesh Coming Soon!

350 Music

Problems launching the = player? Try here.

=20
=20 =
------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/denali_logo.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAKEAAAA/CAMAAAC/41i3AAAAA3NCSVQICAjb4U/gAAAA3lBMVEUA NnBpsNxQdZwfToL2+v3F1udhgqalz+mCp87g7/deqtksbKyGv+N/m7cfYqfO2eM7dbKQp8Cv1ex8 uuDv8fVllMOeu9lBaZRWib2/zdwRQ3pznMfN5fP7/PyQsdOayeb39/iPsNMwW4tytd5Jf7dvjq64 2e7D3/Df5u2essesxd6vv9GAm7fV4e6RxeWEvd78+vm4zePk7PRYir2MtdagtMrw9fm13u97td6P psCbyudKgLf9+/zW6fW6z+TO3ua93u+xwdNxj6/+/fuhtMogT4Lm9/etvdb///+ctdY2NKkpAAAA CXBIWXMAAAsSAAALEgHS3X78AAAEEXRFWHRYTUw6Y29tLmFkb2JlLnhtcAA8P3hwYWNrZXQgYmVn aW49IiAgICIgaWQ9Ilc1TTBNcENlaGlIenJlU3pOVGN6a2M5ZCI/Pgo8eDp4bXBtZXRhIHhtbG5z Ong9ImFkb2JlOm5zOm1ldGEvIiB4OnhtcHRrPSJBZG9iZSBYTVAgQ29yZSA0LjEtYzAzNCA0Ni4y NzI5NzYsIFNhdCBKYW4gMjcgMjAwNyAyMjozNzozNyAgICAgICAgIj4KICAgPHJkZjpSREYgeG1s bnM6cmRmPSJodHRwOi8vd3d3LnczLm9yZy8xOTk5LzAyLzIyLXJkZi1zeW50YXgtbnMjIj4KICAg ICAgPHJkZjpEZXNjcmlwdGlvbiByZGY6YWJvdXQ9IiIKICAgICAgICAgICAgeG1sbnM6eGFwPSJo dHRwOi8vbnMuYWRvYmUuY29tL3hhcC8xLjAvIj4KICAgICAgICAgPHhhcDpDcmVhdG9yVG9vbD5B ZG9iZSBGaXJld29ya3MgQ1MzPC94YXA6Q3JlYXRvclRvb2w+CiAgICAgICAgIDx4YXA6Q3JlYXRl RGF0ZT4yMDA4LTA0LTE4VDE3OjIyOjEwWjwveGFwOkNyZWF0ZURhdGU+CiAgICAgICAgIDx4YXA6 TW9kaWZ5RGF0ZT4yMDA4LTA1LTA5VDE3OjI5OjMyWjwveGFwOk1vZGlmeURhdGU+CiAgICAgIDwv cmRmOkRlc2NyaXB0aW9uPgogICAgICA8cmRmOkRlc2NyaXB0aW9uIHJkZjphYm91dD0iIgogICAg ICAgICAgICB4bWxuczpkYz0iaHR0cDovL3B1cmwub3JnL2RjL2VsZW1lbnRzLzEuMS8iPgogICAg ICAgICA8ZGM6Zm9ybWF0PmltYWdlL3BuZzwvZGM6Zm9ybWF0PgogICAgICA8L3JkZjpEZXNjcmlw dGlvbj4KICAgPC9yZGY6UkRGPgo8L3g6eG1wbWV0YT4KICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgIAogICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgCiAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICBxElHMAAAAFnRFWHRDcmVh dGlvbiBUaW1lADA0LzE4LzA4HJ1KHgAAABx0RVh0U29mdHdhcmUAQWRvYmUgRmlyZXdvcmtzIENT M5jWRgMAAAcsSURBVGiBvZoLc9o4EIBFiyEQ5wUkBFITCgmh5DGUTDxzRGSm0dHR//9Fp/fbtnDv bpuah4T8eVcrrVYCGCOEMLlm5Er+6Au50CsVBDHsLG7TLpFGervoYCgr0VLE35Fasj72RdwAQZhl ENI37E8VLn/cD2eAyGx48jhgTSDdFoD8HVqzm8Ap5K2RBsg/8j7vzbumzNs5b1giivcf15XyzJ5E AnBuvLzfA0u+vA2QfCZ6BfpJmS4yeWf+Od92fdnmkk8pCePvp5WSiDur5jEeDYEv49bSUCJAwmjZ WlqLqkXIohEAJNKzrUibuo4gNO7LUM9CfIzxZCDahggg/kAog5wvQ5IQNdMwH5G0aaiPyXkMofFM 5HdPBXxU9meyLrXymt2Idl/jjhh3ChTIpN/EtlQDGoRUBkUKFPJDPAux8pS8ZEL7aw24KwP0EJ8P IiR3GczKAQFocSTAXpDh3UIeSvmIvFiEPyMJ5T2qAQG4YNUBVmzINHElYLf7zSSMcGWlQ3qXCEAA HmU/FOMtH4KEiasBu3PTzpcHWRnfxwCC8ZISUhtDKMcnpcReBOLCIIwYbAzCURQgAENKmDloB5h5 blSPAOSEzF5RNhZ2BsYMDA9FzFXlTTQhlbdYQLBXs55SIcTNbeojNtJ+qZmTgwgDKtx/ebofjv3v R8a8LKTZ7wpCPSJuO7Sg7RG21a9sV35PgiJVfuZxzEasYHDhMbaYp+AsUwMOAVSEYlbpd8THhUuo KuIji/DSfWxbvNmupYrOXMQx8RTS+3QPpIDGjSniix5U3HlaV7RdeVJO6E53+4Eue/TMzKwMZTTD AI0bE8St0bSrRF3x2CL8KCd0Id7MQrePPhFChsfCBg5oEuLc/LU7jqt+mNsu8VwK6HVDq/QvtweY xZ25qxpHXELly44rlwJ6w/WwvNSYl1W0VUjoTjTShfDKdmUGnawmqyTZ+K24jnJiF7udVOtQh4NF hE0nHtNzysR25c3Vnf50PXGM7hI+lRLqTmDEqwWEuTto6wHbdmUv3L5b/QuEZkAdJOx4A7YR21Qu Ac6NuOYwKwMewdoRf39nyaLX66WBgHunW60CJHL0B4Q4Kkrw5EE3GrMEOL3L/4DwDwHxRwyhQqxB WAOwsTMbnVTjMcS6hDUA2/ZC7yaOUPTFgwlrAM4XNmHMEoBJUofQC6ni5NacsGMBT8//R8JuQ+du opYAXFZ1rBzKbkWJyt1ELQG0Eg/3lNqIMvi+cjmOb66S5GPyHlZijdGmPiLX4pFDMZF9NHn1CC9r EcLaiDx3s7o0Q+xjM8L2x6F6c0p9RDmzPK9uZPRgxTF+tiSpNy/bhp73AtJO5wFCM+2wYZSv9v08 P5/UJLQQiyLYPJA0/uZU+XCDatfOR3UJTcTCVQD288a3hXWFrBzC69oxtoFYTIibrqn7VYTuYHk4 oU78byMI/azdf08o0ocmYhmhl/rMSyqHCS8cgnur/sApnVErKzVuaxDuSipT8YZzb0U8s+r762W0 Noq3HmEn7VgNeIGGXexJ7i6yrvDSNePA/IGbP2452bmtQ0hWWA0z3veSS128mgj5zsVeHXvhNyl2 81tWR/zqFF6wWY+WiJ2otOvmvqx8tafChjdrHJuI7lhzeky+/OJAsIS6kBNXwUugk3PsGsgfki+k O/j59zQA8bNYg6c35Nu/XYqZsrOXP97bOVia6TRysMYiut/b7R7agUXzws17MX9lc/NmFVjo03VA 7mKA8QlT48jVLnV0saLHWo3NfuoBFktesI46D69d2DIAtzwQAL4OgxsES77jQ5RH1Cc32pvcPR9i AGn+84AQWwQ+fiK7SIYYAiSUp+cWLnFLQNZBY/ajuLyLxkNKDMqIniKg46HcGtX2jgPkSdjNcTUb F+nmg8C+REhaBIfPy1k2FSYWfv0tClDu4HoLlQI5Uhb6FQU4HmSI9EOmPz4aqlMasBna4HGloeaT uKSDGdx+xtkYWru3kL0QJRK3iUHUgDi/q+bTya/Yrsj2CBDdC5hiehBmynZWiE/z8yKViAQQ8R5C z5T4q7oAIDwI8Y1xUEI8FXtSmXIVhvhS3gc73Klgxq6wytCvubn9SuO98v3H8aPY7GbR1xplVItk RER0YJRStsfcbmIougQ/uYN+lnr0RB/OwXKj/axkE3e45ArIMjnrQfpYBHMqTMH8Zxda3lFJO7zL QvpI9D+NPPJiNb4+azpskPo7jUKBcpsKrRUhXmfiTAvGRn/phSaWlx19IEgvRPdM76zLwM1NUI+v ib/BLr4YXOx9vv0bjyToobJMRw7QfDEmmAenO6aL35ivHNa0AapDNVIRj7HzD0TeJxvZMoJqVsg0 8tmnBbn/HKkitjxhJ4KMMDszjmXIAXK36KVUXnqLHVUdReJdNsv4ldwQQamX59Xk8pXJ0STJ+Vk7 66iRp9Hlr6fPIZHPp19LqwY9TvUPZqr82dMID94AAAAASUVORK5CYII= ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://co2now.org/images/stories/widgets/co2_annual_white_60.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAADwAAAA8CAYAAAA6/NlyAAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAACKhJREFUeNrsWgtwVNUZ/jfs5p2QTSAokPASDJ1axPAKhQomKChTE0fA jkyY1tpWjOOoMxIf7UynWulMB6uAGjKOIk6xYMVRbBmToCAmhBAhCAYTCCQkgUB2N8/Nkk329Hxn OTs3m3t3N8muXZP8M2fu3XPP+e///e97ZnWMMbpBk/jI5eM+PsbS8KAWPj7hYzMfTZjQ3QD8Cz52 8ZFMw5Nq+PgVH8cAeCK/Oc7HzTS8qZaPhQC8nd9spJFBWwC4/kb8jgSqBmALv4kbIYAtAGziN/H+ 4vjZgQL65LMDVPl9NXXZbBQbE00/SbmV/vziJoo3OvV6pKSUdu/5iCpOnyF7t52SkybTvSszaP26 NWQw6AMJ2Ow3wDbbdfrjXzZT4ReHSK/X0x1zbiMjB3il6So1m8z0r535FBUVSbt276UtW98knU5H dy5ZTOHhYVRa9g1ZWlpo0YJUenXzS2IuUIAJgJkf6JW/v8ZuT1vOcp7OZQ2Nl/s867RaxbX8RIVY szJzHas6d9713GJpYb99/CnxbHve2yyAZPIL4Nq6S+yOn6ezu3+5hnV0dmque/LZFwSo/35e1O/Z hdo6Nm/pCrZ8VZZHHkMFHOIPPyk+WkYOh4Mylt9JUZGRqmu6umx08tRpiogIp8WL5vd7PjU5iVJm 3SJcu6r6fMCC2C+Az1+8KK7Tpmo3ai2trdTa2kaJ48dRTHS06pqkyc7qeK3ZFNyAJcHKngiJqrdX e003z9ig0FBDcAOeMW2auH5X+b3mGmNcHB9j6erVa2Qym1XXnKupEdcpvEwFNeAlixeK+ln4xWG6 cLFWdQ1KTdqC+dRtt9OHH+/v9/zQkRKqraun2SmzaEqyMzRQ0r45eYraOzr8h9hfZem1N3a4Sg6y cHOziXV0dLL6hkZ2rPyEWHOu5gJbuGwlm7v4LsYbD9ba1sas1i72VfFRtmxVpth/pLhUrC0tK2cP Pvwbtv6Rx1jmumxWd6neL1nab41Hb28vbyjeon/u+bfTdUJCKCI8nHgNFr8LP/2QEhLi6fDXJfQn 3qC0trWLjG3QG6itvZ1CDQZ65smNtPaB+50dgqWFx3Q33TQhkbIfzRFNycZHfx08nZak09+dpcNH ink8XhRKSEwcR3N/dhulL1tKYWHODurylSY6UHCQvj1TSQ7m4OVoJt2Tvoxn+SmqPNesf4QefuhB yly9KvgA+5tefyOfjpYdp3fztvLsHRo8rWUg6J1du0X8msyW4Oq0AkGfF31J+e/solt59/X+B3up 4OAhv/ANepcO2s/DUcCjgEcB/7gAFx6ror1FJ6mm0fkpZ4yJpIwFs+h3mWlD3oN15Wcv+STHmvTb afqkBHGPPfM2bKHjO5+m1JQkVcCDOjH7/St7aMfHJf3mAWbHvhIq2PYHAUZJf3uviHK371fdA4B7 /rrBNQfB1daqEYBJwAEpSxBuxRNvurS7+fHVZIyNEEClkLBY3nNrXXtqGkw044GXxD0smpe7VuzJ 3bbfpTisl5b2ZmHsAU9x+PDRi0JpagqCbJuy04fm0muf3yleAAuaC19Wtbz7M6V1IaDSIlAEhIci CrY+5v1gud1KM7JeFle5B8rZW1RBljareD8UZ4yN5AaZ4+7aA3dpvCQ1ZbJg6E4SCITRPAjglu3z W7i+70c68CTJX3oEQGEAuACclaYVwzRgwB6TUllVH+DuipACSzeDgNJ1tQRUc2fJEyHl/h7w9hTT fjnmh0vK5KOmFAiWmnKwTzKChyCGpZU9KVKZP2Tsqq0HH8TtoJIW4hEWQ4x40phu4VP9XF4tFuGG K3Le6peMICSyui8WlvlDBCPPEe6VwJc6HOKp7ECbyMhSq1oxjaG0AvZ7so67IqRn+OJF0rqDAKt+ iIeMqqyxErQWwZoY0Lh0M+xX8sA9rANw0u1QhqTQcHM1JanFrgwRv51aAiAEl8IDjCcL94mfnNUu EEqryVhFaKALQmIB//P7XnC5MgB5rL37SlzJTelRQwYMzSubBjBnpa/6xAxgU2dP7lOaAFzeu2dQ kayy0vq4vZZ1XaUoK21ICXbAJx5IUhharZ8nbzDGRPg0p2VdX7O5XwFLF0QCcW8wlC1fxnyn20mL O/dUqPTSFar1WtlXS1cfqnUHVYc3Zd8lEhCA4csEGocSUMKQ8KRSpHCwClwZz6CkFU9Y+yQ36cYI HbVkJK3rrekJGGAIlfdcl0hEAO3u2hAcXz7KsiGbAYAGQPdYlXvUSpbMzsrPwP/LIZ6sn8qYdfbZ SR5rKTwBTb4ve/CO8sp6l7v7AfDoicco4FHAo4B/XID1H5xoiuvuZSMCbegYXZze1uPQ2UcIYAfT 6fQhOh2/9Q1wTNgYypgVT+OinP+yOVbXRhWNzv9fpM800vSECGq/3kuFVWZq7rRrzoPP0ulxNGls mJj/qqaFGlqva753QXKseOd/Kof2dyZgHXAvXWPqovyjjVRUbRGCQHhcx0eH0nvHrwjBoRQpqNo8 wF7vcYh58INSvBGUkz3vJpozMfqH+3iANaRFISgoNlwvLFjZ1ClA4AolYGjNQ/gLZpuYB78wfYiY 80ZYByU+NHeCT+v98rXk+rJJcH7WSReF8PK3tIjWPBQnBZZXrPWVsPbe2QmUkjjwYx79YNIVNL1k 2lhhHQlIzRu05hHLToEnutZ5imE1Ht7iXhOwzpmxdAPZBGFhMSQtKQCUAJIJrc3W43Ee8SvjXCY1 byRDQIbVIMqSPcQYoa8eKFi8WJkxEc8QGuBmT4gSygAArXmpAIBFEoK1vBGsCSUNFiwoPtJwSvfl OcuiWovtaw7CazxLAZUEYc9etQpFIB4BCi4rganNgwd4YQ4AZAIMJEWHjbFPjQ+fo9tR0kAzx0fm XGqx/cNmd4yhYUgAO8UYvuHMlc7d4sSj+pp1G894xZ3dvflma89PexzMMByA8pjtTogynIgJ02/4 9nKHOGb5nwADAH8J16nBvELhAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/350-chart_0.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAATcAAADpCAMAAAB2v4DrAAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAAMxQTFRFtNXr+8mO/eXIe5uz19zgzOLxUF1n12w7i7jWmp+j+a1U/2ki +tWrlmQoys3QiXJtPUhR+bluAHG8f7jd5/H4aE4ukb7c9pksyn0ivsHD7Ozs5ubmsLm/TJvQNTQz 8vLywq+NMDlBsodI3p9PPnmTzKZwoMLVXmt1i7TP8vf7sHEmHFV8mcbk////95MeYnWG2aJblcLg +Pj4+KA6o8vl/vjw+Pv9/vHi5YsgTkExZoKVgIaFf6W/6Js9MXOh2+v1+92562ou4Ws0CmWhrvw2 pAAAEUhJREFUeNrsnQt7mkgXgIGIjRQt7Go0q5/W7TbGVLAWUBPT1d39///pmxv34c6o2DlPn5T7 HF7PzDkzwBzhI5cyInAEnBvnxrlxblw4t5q5ffi05pIgnxK5/cOppcqHBG4cW35wAW4fOJj8VVXg 5lZA/knk1mlVlF6v16pJ6rtSdbV6kYoa5TYxKsof4z+MeuTHeLw06pLKajWK2w/OjXPj3Di36+W2 k8rKSVVPyXtvm5ujmxVkP0zeZ0m3zM0y2Yl0u9xUhthM63a5KSy5FTK4ZnEzOTfOjXPj3Dg3zo1z u3Ju1unWuemSYg5PommKkmWi7qUItsFV0A0FQZ6Ctun4UPBHVPE+CazAv+rQXw+KIt02N8sAnIwd gOCYJurqq6bowFVJchzLVAyPmwhPQrwczAkebgTWw6I7N11PnR0AYihD4wRAiPiOFcxnCNYVv2fh cyOM4OE62B9nhmQo3jK3kzEEVUrXIQRDVRQFj3RAFgriJoJthBtYwtzAgoW5iYgbWh8q0bECS71d bqIBkDk7EQ6QBHquqHmShoCbdzQ2H4nsE8nhqreuEHMt2Mw1lJtl7AxFNWDzFrK3negYQzPd3iQR YnTXLZE2WKDv6NrsRCCnBschO8MBrRQaWAoYDOAjwm0Z7Ztk6GZS++Y1cxQHISleTW4qNxV6BAfe PzQgUdRdbkPHgP5UBduUMDdkK4ibglwxXlekhCHkYayZU/3hYr2p3HSITEXjv24DRvhAg8Ptmxjm Rq4AN0ODI+u09o3ezIXsU+f9hRQJNXNhv6tybmniN3ORMXqFczPTHQQpO9oMjjm3YNCrxIR0vaLh 8amZ3PajUXAB/EXCbBxpHD1a3TaRW3c6nb6O/IXRFAsrbj1tH3mGPejMmscN0Bq8Tl9N84UsAG4D sMCK22Q+f4kc/TrXqpC7DLfBFNzG63QEFrrmHiyMpgNIc8CG22E+n0cuPQKbALkm+oUQt0EXbnhh wW3WhoxewxV1MEeiTZrGrfsKrWv0Siqsieosi+cLLQ0jGsTMrQq5i3EbTIG5QVsD8kK2dBlwm2gu oQENG5BFr0ncRt0pqDqD6WAE7AzWoT3+r2ZuhwCgAbn+vjsPy6FR7dsAGBxi1UWGhryCJO10xQH9 eGPnnAq+v0ThNluH+UiirohqZx6Vx4Zwg3UUugO0QCoo8gqSrkuKZO4UY6iKQ6Mit1Y7RMe7mfEh wk2bNSUOmYJ/r3jhFRkd9gqSokBukmKYomhW5PaohdgEm7HWumJNvVA9Hbj9BbTw4nkF+ChVMUTH qoFbuDq2x2G1Hheh3eOGtG+R/inwEyPYaku6YgKLs0zFtOCf8txm4bq4nsXU6gXJLZo9HgIHxxWx Bn86CzdtHapaPa20a7jR92rC2LTHJLX8Zk77wblFsbUS1RpriSb5C3ILY1vMUtTqlHQNWdzGdQpb bqpbTDhsO6Tr5BvcositZHDrNInb0cU2DXqEDJ0mgbi4Pm6TWUUBFcJfYfm5jLk/4ULG7VCwm6lW wDWM89/XWds3kSW3IaVta8+y1SrnGs7KzRmyfFRaAFtIrVKu4bzftUnWdWALq6WV6DWc+ftTB74w U1b0lH27QtjCavX8c3pXyq2C/GhlzueQG1tErYBruEFumd+J93Jji6hVwjXcDrdxaEgtHVtUrU4g FvnFuHW0Atiiav3wT17/UtzCQ7uZ2GJqPRZ1DTfBbRweu83GFldrUdA13AC3WfQpSza2uFrjeTHX 0HxuE604NopaBV1D07n12tFnoYtZKbVmxVxDs7nFqmje1z0oahVzDY3m1olW0XneV9poahVyDQ3m 1otRW4yrqFXINTSWWzT2iDyQL6NWp8B7Dw3lNou9G1Ps3UmqWoFew+E2ucVij/lhVoNaBVxDE7m1 YlW03atHLf/C7ZvjNi4be+RQq5XbNTSNW5xa0SqaqtYhr2toFrdZp0LskUetWV7X0CRurTg17bFm tSY5XUODuHW0aaXYI59aOV1DY7jFQ4/5esxArZyuoSHcHuPU2j02auVzDY3g1osFbFU+rcpQK59r aAA3KrUZO7UCrqHVXG7j9byWiK2AWosc7z1cOTdKmDs/jKvX/FS1WpRPRRrF7QeF2roGallq5XAN V8yN0jko9+1eYbVyuIbr5caQWqZanUzXcK3cKGGuNjlf/oV2lmu4Tm5UaufMW9HLcg3XyC3+TBSG uefN95HlGq6P22xND3M9bqpSv6hFXcPVcWu1EzoHhJvDJhmBXtA1XBu3+ENRN8wl3BSm71Xndg1X xq2T3DnA3CRmL6Q7ya7h8cq5xV73WLTC4+Tx6cgYGlyqa7gmbuN2WpiLubFLtaKnuIbONXOLNG3R 1xYwN3bf2yjJjUYXfsquhKZovR5unYxnoufnRj6kGdCmaL0WbpGmjfLO5AW4IdcQnHxIvTZukWkE aKHmBbjBD2kG9G+qr4Hb+PGg0SeWSeZmiRae/QEsWOgLLeQxFHGIJ4TA33KZ7i7dm1sZbwHLQ13U s7iNtfmeDvfS3FqdQzTS1ehDNxF7Q/NGo3mSw9Mkn/Bcyd60yHgXnjHev3PJhBPyhyZgUqiN7iDh I/4Lcpv1Oov4uEfi6+ARbieUwsEyd6fwdOYgwkPcJAJDCcxErfspHEBTpfhbErlt/0yI8jK43f1e Vd6pW587h/igB5Jv96lXCtwATLQgWtE0F4YzTODmzSCP/g9tgfKFWuj3CLfPZHsGt79/q1/++/Zt nijfMk4OpCIQd6qhimgaeLcSAm6gpnr1VPF25eD2J7W8qL19ItvPxO0/IN+AaCnIoPz3W15upiMZ ygmlcEDT5+tu2gHJkAwyXb7l7SrN7RDhdjgXN8Bqnle0TGy/hSZ8tkDf6BRN1wBNjFpPrRA30D76 W9B8EIfDJ/jvL19AeX9FuP2Vj9vb/6rJ3/MCsshxwWB/cgfncNDNaLoG0TD89AxkF1zduXNtI1q6 IYk7J/V7/6/hAqH8dPXI8gurCrK50wpQ0+42qVd7eH4GBwSmIodRxAmyiKVroMchXoYLfKi+M3Zp 2IafV0+g2M9ht+Bqw47bw1tualr77R1yTv8V7u9D3BjLlydS7tfAxpcVa265qWlrwGyTx3rPyW34 2S/YB9edvzHm9p6LWnt995C/1p+R289JsOTJF2xsA/ArP7Pk9rDOWzWLtJYRbkMxmEtQIWkGTbwF Jh90swyqxGkqqgR6rzjXIOjFqsmzDn2N3o/2OnglPzVDblnGpi3u3kt4mTC34c6RdsCbklyCliQZ O0nFsYcE9ohelkE3JAEnGLshDJRhXh8rcbamsLEhufOVf2fF7aFNNa92e/329vb+/v6Q6QFycYM5 Ak1RDwRvLgi0BcAK9bGAfTkwEZwOecGoTzQSnOn3J0rh/j1pjLjdxVuxu5KkUrmBiGMIE7b5ud18 bqKiO6q3R5JCXdTdCWa6h3FvPLcgMOMJVdNn/3beWHC7X1Cp1SFxbgrsevqdU58bfDxthfumPjfV gJ1YHaXpilXVL5OE0t98g3uun9tdnNrv98y4DRVUG0UF203Q3hRp5+2JcAP9DAnmJ9QpuQU/J7c+ gUm76uZ2H23Z2s+r+3tG3GD7NkS1kdq+IXOktW/AIeD+g5XHISS6hhq5RSNdDZ7MjNvQcSTHUQK5 eX1uEkrJ6/lTB0UoCjgBJglF3hTltIzU069PqeWHXUNt3J5jxoZCWmbcYPymWsFc0G7/E20BkZq7 B2WCVmEaSpQYGkVvloQCvOADhi9ZNxhyDXVxoxobU261d0izFAjMEvdQE7eYsa3d/tMNcbsPuoZa uMWMze8O3BC3kGuogdt7orHdFrfNJuAaKnN7eJsnGhtbbvuXbhcl9Oli2eNtL3tW9rZ6D9hGNW7x YbZ1eGSIHTecUvDF9HILjlCyFS+tFANuAddQiVvM1iLGxpTbK8pRM93j3IJARjCVFNnGiJvfa6jA jTKk+xZ3Qqy4jUhOpC5c8tI1wmx203L5y/Jw29xV5ha3NX8wdHU2vzAg3HCSGpyYccCO28pzDSW5 0R4fvFGDHpbcRl1odIDbK86OxJ6b5xpKcaPYGtXYWHMboCrp55w9AzfXNZTgRrM17S0pyGbMDTRo I+gSRtCNnoMb6TUU5kaztfnieXUJbtgv+C3dObiREcyC3KiPRZOpMeSG85VBUngpwk08SZZykkRT VyXxdBrWx83WCnMraGtMueGYYwBIdWHTtsf1FIRue9ToSbp+ggkaLfGkG/pJrI8bdg1FuBW1Nbb2 NsUpGV+8pX1gyU/QiNIMinVyWy0KcbsrQY1l+4b7VF0z2Lvyl6TT6aQ4osOCG+w15OS2KUeNdb/+ ZUQS6OJevd/XNyVRHCoSfL6qmKKpKHVyg64hH7ey1C43jiShVyBY+FP8rCEHt015arc1bhkcwczm RqPWzv1+x21yWy2yuFWjdrPcHjK4tatRu1luq6Lc2gXfwKqb209m3L4z5NYu/N5a3dy+M+P2mRm3 dom3/erm9pkZtydG3MpQq58bs4parJrm5laOGgNuEzY5LX8+seBWlhoDbqsJiybua0FsubiVp8aC Wy1SWa1sblWo/brcqlH7ZbndXVxBzo1z49wyuW0qClBwU4883N8/bOqSymplcXu+50KTLG4PFQUU 8VCP1HelOi7G2zfuFzg3zo1z49w4N86Nc+PcODfOjXPj3Dg3zo1z49w4N86Nc+PcODfOjXPj3Dg3 zo1z49zOx80WBDu+GNydoCDl4JST8nJLueo1cRP6cKbNI7rZI1zsR9QG+6PXf7BtcJBgGIlwwJXs pB8ig5thyA3gZm9xapU+WOyT9CtCFjcb3VsKN3AAvns5hW2juS0BMkHewtsD97iVhSUxvjTJ5Cbg X+KGuQFWuMr1oWEJ2FTCDGRwH7IsyP2j4DZegK0A/m5ldyPY2xdCvwa+GKivsgAvIRz7R9v2jpKP fRlW4A28LFxCBaCd4Az/sD46zPaKD2hxUW4CsQvYDC0xMFwvbSFUT0miJNmzJoBF8Ks1XlwG7HGJ DpbRdvKfsd2SphS3CPDEI95jBwrwlwSEH/yubkl2pJzLc8Om53JDddatLi635dLAjf0GupJlH91E fwtB2LCGL/0KBmvnEt4evPN+H10No+ojOzzC88EaLH4p9wktvMktaotKPh6hggLathWi5VyUm0zh BqogICIEufWRcQjh9k2GfmVLWrGlZwjg1mx8sOz+lRFcGy1uAAUbXQ2s2ZuVjQpfkp/MW8KlHLFl 91e2ja9mL5MM7rzcjjRufRkoKQe5yYFGPugX4G7YioFGiTSMG4HY4DHAzSbsEWy0SyBVfYlaLP9o ryh4GVk+gvrs/rrhcq6lnvrtm43/z82t72aQ86ppX5Zd88LcVmFu7un4zKUdKMBbkt2retwi5VyQ m41bWdefQmBbrNbRBZrP3gQk+Iytd8OJ3Ii9rTZPArQfOcHeZHzVgL0Fy7lkHALuUbZt1NbCJti2 j9gCZRSf5OQm43V5FXC32HXSuYE20bax/7HvNwTlEnn0SD2FoYztcSPlCFcQv7k3ufW7DgYKLJbC KpHbk1t7CDebeEPZ7WMJrncQ3DgkxI1EH0u4QFysr4ZfVB/v7XvcwuVctn8qoyAJUSLxEo7Hjm7P ksLtXg5zI/RxB81Gd+9aR5/GDcdvS2Eju3YJ42/yk/lF4a4zWBXCkeP2CuopjHBBNO73DRAtORjl kv4CWrKJgiCCt220inajixArsN3L2e5J5Bi0Sva6h4N+P94A2zK8FCwKHmYHLhks5xrH36B2Pk3W 42+bSr3SX3vcknPj3Pg4OefGuXFunBvnxrlxbrVz23BuVGUyuHFJk39p3D5wLlnykcaNG1yWfKBz +5eTSZVPH+ncuMWlUvvwMZEbl7zCuXFunBvnxrlx4dw4t0vJ/wUYAIZzxV251kOVAAAAAElFTkSu QmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/themes/denali/images/logo1.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAARMAAAA3CAMAAAAYPV4eAAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAAGBQTFRFy87Qi5CUrLCzZWxyMTpC////R1BX5+jp8/T0O0NLXGNpU1ph l5ygf4SJKzQ7c3l+oaWowsTGuLq94OHi8PDx3d7f3eXh8fHx7fPw9vb27Ozs1tfY4+Tk+vr6+Pj4 7u7vilBhQgAACZ5JREFUeNrsWotu6zgO1cOUrBckOQkCW3Hy/3+5JOW02Ttpm7vwLOZOa6CJazsy dXR4SEoSw8/x6yF+IPjB5AeTH0x+MPnHYGLck4v+6ZP/akxifO/fBGPvcYzv6Fyg8reO8h0SgPIp uMrWgN+p1nvzIWVu02g/5Ig3tRm8TlLKzPedlwof1U+GwIT/MyYA6aH70LsPoO/XHEBvJm43twfq J23qAwBMiMOM38INLiux4ItcquIC12QR0XCtZQQ+1GCKaEcAOej5rDtyEr9dyDKqerAfg18ONeyM iUtoEg2N1jiKaKOTURqJ5uFFRxcJE+RN9gqBMmStZkwi8kY/bzSPUPxpcYOxUC3kofW+T3L7XhAG f+Xzi8CbPvYbEX9AYOuKYJ69af2Zh8H41fxyhVVtnGZzd8CkGzMYsjohZ84VYJzomhg8QnTWHqCh pRfLRg+IIZwMftbxI67omainySUqmAjRIf+aSjkUuJaUtT9T69BkSsgmfFxd4CzwjlNgR2sQ0yMa FPEt69JqVeoj8zMxrTMLKbPYyeyACY2QiE4wNH0Ym8lICZUMo2A7asolQdzQTHfFqH0gKWEhSJwz ZnCHc24IZITmgx7cCSYv42CQBdkTogmWycINrzsXHOJ01g3kAiLkFWJBhn6u5mxO853x2OpYdtKT zGzxWmeG5K4nBc+19oUu1rueIDDVa187aZ4eCokhlWj2kiusI8wem5oPV0jY7G3F9xn8OBSkSMe7 yRsIVY8TavxJHsFCc0OwVlt8SrUPHNR4cuQGo/LsMY5H9LQHJp66H7vLGjbRb5hg90nbyFlgNBsm tisuA/WB8i1t6DQCcWb2DebIbcT+K8QURssiLFeYa3Kbmkx+3uRDcl6Q+j/PHdRLhMLFWtKdSEZa kusdMOGoSm93Vei7R+SNPCcjKl4cOTbh/4Z5kkWMd/SeEQ99Zb5MSCXJ2EzOw1xQRVyFKnUgRCd9 5cCk6AMbtVVFGTqU1wWYG25Cls3j+LSbviSEpNjsHuNFm8IemFCXExFkhJHCzUhsQEysJqCQxhPr TGNMhC78pBJ88fmgtJvUWWeB5JogoTSd5LpGidGhwpSmShgUYlqlNnEEHEoIxl4yRUmFZoywClkw eLeUJuWe5j/FkIL8wiEd9slPUODH7tgSP3UknTAjuYhiTcfxJnZk8jJUClKSGe+P5EZP9Q/VEVZ2 HZRu0hKGkKjWNdy7Q3+FIJ4Ujk6osoBvqjxGIS/cQJthXdlt/xKCpUAm+Qb578nZfCmJM1fd8/gU KZCqmClz5SQU/yTdzSri/dxzXI+GRf9Bi6JNUiCNpiu2Ipsx9QxHTVxfKZTIgyayTORFhIkmdbkY hY8M4QxhCBOpsEn4uH2m5F5QyivxEcp//R9TAxIm5i2J8tn39JQFgP6CDKSLfDnECbN9x+eZ02pd SuD88Kk3SFvIfzhFTo3Vx/SiwP2jMVGj/NvanqjtgL7mBn3DqEBye6sIStDfdq6grehRQWB66VCu rhKhObHk6/h9MSFqICaLHuTxStqCpEFPwhrz22IioBrCZMWSIBYOTOlM+jWJb4uJmo+ZQjF0zaKp MFMmP+Tb9+WJPGBR6mmS5qoyRu6GQQpxyQdOi78nJlhsX6XhQnQ9Y8XZUFKMxuxnVd8Wk9SosN4q zTFl6f10sVhBzvE78wSxOG5V9Enqclo7PvnbYuI3imyHqK1DAgf/bTFxkebX1vEOyikVnqpZq9kT Ex+nZk+TDH8EKJS2wjKdNkwwCPHp/PXU4+uYhOk+Q34r7k8gCs1j3FTZjI6crADltbthoi8P3tn+ BKpowqDl2x0T7sEq3G6Y6KU3vQnV6U9Y+MziYGtQsE2X0vwgHNNu8yd90WIt2ueu5+0ON9ZUrYn4 3xjlelK/Z79pi71NcrFL93d/WJYa7WJt70Sy1t741OGT/bh9JQ0mJT/4PpqToYlCrH52w4SBWLt5 6m3enCzsyz5gH93U92XP30qxWP/k9U5B6oCq73Pyta+xDTwRfD++yjQcrWW4yPHG5mSvdnrJ6V/C hBd1kX5OTnKzz5o7JC37ssL48DYJc/5NGe5AR7H1lNqdJZPzRg17Tr6udFpuxB7ONL56h8m0ruOK va6wRiPLi1a9hElfl8hMv/65DVJeecKTZ5mDTFhmJUnLXWMMg5aFjdBFTdllVeTHFplOcFGgT/XT mmvb1nQSo/xGzuBDMOqTBbUHnpju0lkJUTdSmbDT3OO2zilJyWtig9a4DS9/+xlOWIQ2l2DNfF/2 laBpWwhf4FN/Qte5HKiuRwJY1wehVFgbrw4Mjk7n++6Focul+g0qGvO2iJ7CPpj0xEfTevQStkGb NrC6yFh0Hr2COlPQY57o4jEjGI2mDQg3EGGC62egR9lxIAa6RtOFN1gop1g90Wah0Dr6zTd/E5JH dPxOPLncVyC99IM7PMXk7NnW6shmEgEvESFEijpJS1jyY0zMDXtOxGpxpZYRXfYjwQyV1HBfS2JS yvUFSIKUxkjpnNZJOiMTneUYlcp78qQv6rmtuLpjwmaakUTX3fpGnQjHQPw+NZjNhoki5f3EdVpf WpMLyTdHHUF4Zw43gvfi9M07G0u+rovPKbRLNjW2UefD4lHR6lzLXphM95qBui/uiWEPjJypSMZI blZH5IlZV+rR3HnSPscE2580LSd255H4imNEaUk6oRrZtMAqdZ7Zj150HMzVVLKrksJUVMIbRFVy G5EyO/lOX77HofQUWrhuWDkhcbQ+EIw80/+optORsEKeGI/O5ORrPAnY/et4nmELNva6ncwj17Vn dJZx5Hwgvqwl6XwUy/XY0PPWi1jAthxOq3iBJq9h0kNlov0t6CLyIZH1lCnMnM+ZC7I89n0Z14Cq cybwTKYfdp7Ap5D32kFuRURP2P5yrJxOv1TFCzgVAYcw+Au0cgBhwuGq0m41IKcKiedpSt9Zdq8b jDrdxgPlh7kJFODaypBaxfRE2FaEMF40PSgcrtTEx65jBR72HYtrHDH84rXG9Oin22TIqIpS8auK C3VvwlinOJKXICgg3s6vlDuv1jvtl/F6XBAIz8ObezVYUtTBsOB4h80pvmVvgq714kEYOn2kziv7 8Gi7RuKMMg11zUjzeUdMuo88WLTnDAo61aXvi6UMvvCb1OGep8b3lDU+WPB159JB9u0J+JmHgmzV 7ZR3xOQt3HSW7DqplFTZeijRKxJ+lKIL7xogFhZ1PzV0uh1/57TWy/NsTh7uM0pp+HcfvzEfa3SZ JhW1G34w+XbHDyY/mPxg8r8d/xFgABrkN3ZwW40dAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/themes/denali/images/logo2.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAARMAAAA3CAMAAAAYPV4eAAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAAGBQTFRFzM7QrbCzi5CUZWxyMTpC////R09W5+jo9PT0O0RLXGNpUllg l5yff4SJKzQ7c3h+oaWouLq9w8XH4OHi8PDx3d7e3eXh8vHx7fPw9vf37Ozs19jZ4+Tk+vr6+Pj4 7u7vj3bQFwAADE1JREFUeNrsmutio7CShHVBQhISumCGASF4/7c8JezEl9iZzJ/ds7NWHGOD7Vgf 1dXdIqR5j8dB3gjeTN5Mng9j5JvJw+CsezN51AnlbyYPQyb/ZvIw9MjeTB6ZrOHN5HG0Uf8tE91o liKh8l9lshL5d0yMZdLHFBmXUnv2L4LJC/8bJpJF1nHKmDNNQ2NMyf17TNLM/oaJGW4YdIwmSuI/ JxVawl8wkdTeEZCOOPvPMXEl/ZiJ8+FLpHSy0T/7S2NR92M+LfvH2LZJzfNcijgN7WlWavrfTMZt /ikTT7tn0/eJ/yh8xo1y5j6Gd4Ni3H/8MFhTHvYlRettK6apPL6972V3M+Szzc0wTf/FC2UntTbH ebw87o4vzh08tesa3XUXJiXZ7idMOtq9KIVToj9x89P989jK/nM0nWchksQkd3Yts3pk0rPxNNdx KOz8aPt4rupmvoztGGoM3QMVsqo9eMVNG2Vu1ejssrdE6tBuC5Oh5W6h9aS7LERRM/F/ZiLdCzXI HEb/AybqXmVx6a5Mem0YsyGlENdxnab5gYlOQog2Z/LxQ64P8+ftfAQjjUqIld9D2UVJzoroyipn oYIjYt+EM7MgongrQhTwVh2KKGKzSZ2S039gYsIr43CZkj+bynh6YLKfmTTHbwP5cxtzndO4jssD EyAZme5/PNDcKtHeC3sUqE+DUGwjshWskUTYKKwXczfO3pS8zgaqF/tow8A0T8sQuPyOCaevtZDY 8Geh5OnCJPobnaD8g8i1ZRrGROOQaUz7QsZ7Jl6ILPtqKvXWfKJsLrv65rLzeqz3u6B3QhlENtri k0qSOCYx/Zg3V5lYPBuFSBr3x+mlAjw1y9ka/ZJJl/xrKUjN5U91wrMIV534aU8id1rlRg6bc2oL DDtsEndmEsWqMVOdXE+T6W1KVodEq74i0/RInRy+Vg2UJOJkIr53Yr37VquARkC3zn2B7jzFw0Fz MTNrpcYzb5btnFm1mo/3djY+WsaViWN/yF9/ZnLWiYZcrzqJgjd24boljRVMdkkEnmcn4z0TIgjm b1pMYRCshwmKMIoFuSjjvI4CLPo6WwezxuYUhLC9FEt3r5PWSyaAI8lFkK6rOhHelxLmwqDFQqb0 MQ8jLnagu5dMOnfz+fpRFZZ9vzZ16yd6u9FJxDS01LJNfkG0Sz4RVyJqw7vY6RPCoPfwzUF2UfaY sohxZn31GdJzpIve01kAV3McFJVJJxZ5zwR/OIigRAQT3uhc4CfMIXYW2ItBVF1NVadi/5R39LUG 0Y19bKYpIda5H+nkyqTqxO8KdtLLYV+F6bVu6Dbuvu/so05izyfMdJTVLeQJ2ZL7pudKHArCjQYc r0FU95XlzOROJ4tYGA/CZ+hECeI4ESHBY0vxBUw4YufTDHyj9+L/wMRcZxyCzQ9MHKGBsZ/pRF66 iXhCldTgG46+rwYnXMXd7SJWdxMPOonn8z8eZ+Z4XN3EiYPJgY1FcQgD2hPFetl80YkSE2VFsi3q di6jC7OlhSGYx7Y46OSaGDngOrHL75lcuyK55kRs5NrB3gArBmZ8ppR7DTDeMxu7hiUnLfXyO51M BlGjJZsnrseS9xGMtI4boglf6EEntE71g0mjCx7LpkcWEflgYqZcX9A11bdr4u6/6MSmMVsZJVP4 zWMKIVoaaypSzLrO0Mw/oDDbeLcI8n19cq115ZjpFDJhp6hCo0cSNsbBJFK62jXG3a6U7dSRnE72 O51MXHJv+p6JoNfcUei3Bs8Jkf7IBNYrhxsmfTozYR86qYqZD5PtVqLqC1Psyn5XymqiFnyhWMQc 5NIOG4GdS43n+JN2C3rJl9o+RCnjEk9P++Ob2KGfzCi1uXErySyGxiACkvWIHUoHC6dBYgyJpEYu 0QbzpD7R8yXvKOup2g0SRmXSGIUJa02Vb57oJHBxZqLr9+7pmQnKLuhEw5FQi9VAYj0XC5KumBIZ 1b1OPKDlxpclqsISyFDs4awoiiixYjRlPV5vt5mZcsrai81/67HXpUYUB1m7kbYIIPRLkSkWCGGU puwG9HJNTLa1bkz2rsz7YMLEuROnIpNI5mxzcXoaJHKIBRNkItx/1YmpMhBZkyO5nOMEUGhJqPs7 DQ4WMdNWq1yOV6bxd3tnCAxd94hPjg5VrM7wLVmECfAzMSNHn5gYDya1WOCiyK4VYtffMHHXXMuY D423MuTKyedEPXO2Yw7lUnQIRYeCqmUmZfbET/g4tPTMZFiDtLUxgbiCbDih8BebuP7CBDpBOV4D BdWWOyfc09lufQdblkAlkFMQSAin0iolFEm/fvn+bqlonHd8MvG09U0WtNoS3jSiauvwtizOseMK cSsUFQQsKunXTFiQL+o0/bBH68sj/aI+uRzA34us86lts9oZaGgp5eXuq05oUws10cqOHy2j5+az t/Eehuo5dnrdxzypIed9znn5RW6h1NQ7G1/artZXbdXJJrgVw1knVVvdWU9t2BHPYMQEirlatjnz hIkk3yzwG+nNhUHXOZw5o7UxTspn9clnD1iC9/CfmMiCc4UcVItBVF/6mU5o70+1FO8iGWHyaH3z OKQY44hannBEYc45xjwqVUpR7YhXrb/G25WdRVCyOY7PkOhThspkrkyO2LHi9MEE0WlaZHMl9uo6 vgspKvasB+yCfVnXDxZibDzvpHGGOYZaxTtGg7stbseH2KTKycokWAooxAW0W9CQqa1T/1Un0Abi Q1UjmQs9ErOYSYKP7AWzogTpGd1+NRWUbKGSa39lEq5CQTyJDV6d3A7HGG9jZwOTNJ6ZdFur0SD4 KIYAvxN73qp5P19Tcq+EYs9rBc4xb1zHgnPGOs9Y8Le+n2druOfngW1WlNGEFIUM0c4KUyLBeUsW yAft2ZN+p4+j7WldO2EsJpoIisc8VqEwArUlQmmmIaoWH9aOOf9uUYVc0zEcVonEC2HD7A8miB1j Ud0KJYOg9GCCXpCiZNzdfJS1bK6uIm4K/bv1k1fLAXy1x1IBwkU3nNelQC07D9GYu7UC8WQU8WJs d0yomOoCUY/02+uP1YLDV2rv1cOBjgUCXdOyqetLdfmphU5yvvogMhUA1AwlSO2SE8pHZKyjoYSh Un5mQiAcKyISUT2j+vy1lXvOJJmnQukGSuKHq+qjPawrnV9cNm95IjSP0EaKgWacyjZGFDYkBRoX kZeMbI5jCR6z3a+fmCJ23vcvDe32SM9TXWkj0/wrj+uaPuOXEV+LROcCRcGK4kkbFr30NPuOQ9vc 1cJUin0OVMxKnNc05BlKfLFGHe2zliZEXnNy52pEeA/9G2ifw1n83apKPoUcvLUS+vGOI+3Q5GE7 znnd+bYgtTtuYCcae6b5fs5Isyr57nNVrm9eAkIOyuu6LtvvBTJZ82fqSXliOiwT7yKqgZZqt/Bx yYEOMrZoCQdPfNOlneel1sxlnsNR/R56ti+uZXgXv2Rk/pFaMT3qnQmB2mg6iwbC3reFWcUxwmSs wx21QaFtShTGYBkGmeKYcJCh9bCWZfUwUbufQw0/9VbKVratbs6jzNt2rE5jF6z0d/71u10zWYeB uA8mIorVn7IIfkC7V4gONZiyT4qXYUlO0NnLOHJzUYYhtTMOR614Mi+veel4f+UcmZFfMHnroUMH NPitisHGuzs/mYpa22VS06TU1JZtwrzabVuWbWqXUo+qDcemdl0edFKtJJCb8bE6/Xzg+K96dFiH HMwnk3qSZttGmtVJb0nbTevN6aicCjk7oZSji0cuVrVj8mhHUdBuY0BtfnPN4gsTmtCDX3xF+zjE MFzqFuP1ebEJCVXWpCofDGXEhNXHiVVbARg1qQ31RH02T/N0PDrO9TYvT2LixXL0JZL62xfpiLqN jLdIGtTCms9hR8JKSpYIJlJuVqeTU8hmrjZJA23sniM5qY2RxWo5nxe69XfX0ANhjhBUFci9I/wx ux9eBvyfvpbnXaheflMhCZuTPeEkkqmUbouaFSlnK6tOKhO1lsC8TlGylrRxRhbSqZif/K8FWjSf xgjvgGzsfyeRc7R1/K5A2lAZ8mUWSW2jsNgS9HklILHwef6d2BzRGjaah06HMtZLCZoWp3/yPzl4 kYzIddnUBfv/6ovh/V36dhR9vE/UMGYoZ5G5oGXgGhsWbddZc17b6DSK9tqcNzw6/ZP/yfl/P95M 3kzeTN5M3kzeTN5M3kzeTN5M/i+O/wgwAOc9hAsor3bwAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/themes/denali/images/logo3.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAARMAAAA3CAMAAAAYPV4eAAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAAMBQTFRF6+ztOUFJND1F+fn5pKirkpeb4uPk/f3+RExU9PX12tzdWmFo SlJZfIKH8fHyU1tiZm1yanF3qaywgYeMycvNjZKX0dPVh42Rdn2Csra4vcDDwMPFnaGluby/l5yg rbC0sLO2vL7Btbm7xsnL3uDhztDSw8bIcXd8y87PJC42T1Zd5Obn19nbYGdu09XX3N7f9vf46Onq 7u/v8vPz+Pj47+30QjdQ+vr78vX09fv3P0dP/fv8/Pz88PHw////MTpC1ZBz0QAACexJREFUeNrs mQubojgWhkm4hZvcREAB72JjoYDusJuBk///ryZgV7fVs/VMTc8827vbpsoHRcTkzXe+cxIF9mzf NuGJ4MnkyeTJ5MnkyeTJ5MnkyeTJ5MnkyeTJ5H+w+QSj+7PxUND7C/wzMkH2/ajloTgwwIXDKEIp GcAgiaLi52OS9PtBEqgPF51daVp0daReOOwlbWH08tHdK/nPxoTOATJ+JPqtlwQcNt08mua2L7Wn WY82irMtZj+ICcY/iomuTk1+tLxkacyr3rwaimLYQZqK6RWd9UyfyT+GCf5hTBhy8igkg4VwbyWY IUTp2CM6/DNEjT/jJ7R0DfSxIW8A5EcCCP3XCMWZ5QDXkjlat8PMuoraErsKZjOXTdt+cNrAZeXq Q0xQMuureh9+hAraAQQPw3dupzdw+1vC/gITLHvk1TFv0p/5ZBnSbRQDwNTsJBMCAgkta9PfM3aK /CuVe96tjcfyGf4Ak2LPb7RaqO30IVeZFjZCPxziEzuhn7/eCF0A/AcmZde8GVPfyn/A5OFdrm3E 8PBAg7QJwkSDCN3PW7OIBwEar8DjBYMo8fipsb35GqMFL5xxJNCWGsHH5SnhF5o0XDOmlHsfkY5P eXZmTvMBneAFXC3+5cbucbDrFAfVrY0GHz+IVfqqIaRDXT6GyWtF9LnVt+gPtfD6hOw0bWK41RZn WkaVfjJzuQrFoLyK1Qm5vRNe90dRQUFLMs1A4t5oFISj6US78r/JG3egzca9qCMTs2u1NhJLprS3 JnwZmCxumtbyIRiqt/M+wCRv4R5ipTYExb0EDNQVxlYFI5PjAIufH6yD62RKH4ZXSBlz1kZ0kDCj q83qn//I8iUvA5YXm63jNRl1tlzxiDA2cRx7q5R8YaLAS6FZEZyxpHoHWAdNIKnwUupNtIDIhzAA 0FQgIdBENRA09j7DWIC25q3XHyaDZnLm0oEIKDPaEbwMq6FeC0+OxufJmObYHJgwWz18xGM3oH2e Wsdm1F96AWHWBJRVXpzuTKbgEieJLW/lI87kTZjb0DJPPbUAS7YUO/VfvZxNBIxUMEzew+HzCajq TTAsjV8EqhZ+8WC568IYFTBnlir7oCVLyjSgjDrlHtxSjSLQUQzEBRSoJqpkRCXJon4W+GGYPcgE bec674DBddIvcqphNs9sscBGJxER2UD0iN2ZMKH4CBMdhOH2eIhhugLe8TVZVTDRs6J+ZZIf4N4S tFWthzD4ZIDIJPVm77sja/plJFSlqU6o29ZMBpEPl9m31nN2wsrZbEXQDgf7S/BgIu9g60DKL5Vx IJ1ggTRASFTXa3AMyC04MgloDlRWDRy6GJ0BECtubXsP689t5RYK75yNpruTjw3u+qs1i1Wx5dM3 nagnpvusrMa8rJgfYIJ30AwG4W8Ph8iCuJTVNqBHiCkzhC9Mshqq6VqAylzU9lsmLZN+VVjSxli9 mPhc5ahpJUmUkHJa1jVhrtrYeNW8mIgK8ILx1wImFWQbaktVUxU2sm4lUHMm5xg6koDjgh9AzeaD TjiTEmf8i3k0hQyvZovj8UEnC2d0ktv9xpje6wFkjcpwHT7XmP1hUv03TKIeIF1BFqb8yBY8FJjx VScshjPFsghW+pjLMDPgxrJfdSZzG77ti1/OV4sd1c1BjMx2W7xoBgtvO8qIw+sf2sD5sagz+u52 c3HdtYIoOb02qV2WXdvVup3s2kSugkCcsbVqWkCDrqQu/8gSwDMDZLv24xjX8V3F4nVyNh9Lx7s5 4tcnH14Xv0AzIndVdTMfQkePc7aFFX7DZAU80dsnSKT4TQpx1Bubt1sWaBt6081fLteA+VC3Fc3U zae56LNEu5DX3DAweSx2iDmUm7zwJJxYYfPrsGnyV/R+DpmUoQJnQLLO5QmOLjSALbVZcNIXDzqB USawNoa0NcYUUvyTxRyh5qqaejSb6D6fmfm0njSTdIl4lWIpwtx+jwm3kLEIMzmTNRx9g/ePTR+Y 0OnN4Drh6ydyAT8L3zDJ1Yp5XczCJqaV4qCdJjNb7OCMztfwU6ZJOLu+fGXy8j31XAKmLLqBGYz1 R8pvYe1aaL4aijIiCVAwGXLxONKTyV0yuh5qRtVAmPjEB4+tTsTXCtLwJHIOBeegWe8wcW5wHJRV qOoqhsMQjAxvP8fOUMabOreQmOsE+5VqB8YbJtavLUtVD8v9Ae+r5qINaUlQwS+0a1J61xO1+hlh ZlTemaDvYlJwJnOZCMPQM87EdA1Jrb70pBzeOFPhHkHpiMnknc6vuYqKPhpSTqRNcKYw0jMscKvc hjq/8em9OlYCmNsmj1qQ+GNtJRvK43ZNMU1hl5uFBCnlTJQom0DM3pZozNjPmbu3sLMOmJFu9FnK a5mg5Sagdry6qDrDuF4Iznc3+heY2HJruLzCTSqAo+NSSZ2V8UNRgMJ0Ypafc2OPRp0MTCqkkWMS d1dt7y8VP1SY3dyZTMPLsKvwHhMs3QFXZxelI2jKfBGOBXPuotxzNY4upi2I65NvFkBsrMzxWHUT 0xw8LhEFvFH3drjUb7KpCVmeNotPjHy/TrLWoC13MmcqAtRkWUMaaNvHiw5y+pnJdZg2xW54/7nX eZUVarZrBF4hHM+MJ2rccyb7QSeB8P66uJQWi7kU8XuRYLUOhn77nsdHZ0jzOM6GYcbQSFnEnBY2 +N018OuLy81C6jXhJ5a1QpdtfZoceeiSCnbfw0QCQ1YlU9YHD36BSWI4MkzlyfTxIhleW0sYLtW8 3qNMYBa0lHQZYuGKO+eBGQof/YpKl0BnRhW/z8QsxgXZnc9YnX41DcP47MTH4RDCB2zS3GxNex+X 4/7OkdD5TdQtPh567g7f47GhujcbqKLcYERqd2HEB95EEsRvVrKvkbNdYLSvlthuq9ZihcYh+HWV ZHteyqY8dfKko2pd7l+VJnh/r4BuV6YrrSy3cIpgmxtO4W0N23YCz82dacLjd2DyUvA5pt7C/d32 we93vHgKJeT1KZ+14r6INXP7uzbQNCid5WHFv8jdBISk2+3c4svFN7urSBqRHPLG+Dt+yzCb88LT L/phLySSPrvM8rmySJXLXNhPa1U5nHhWE0Ctra9q+s82HhdelkkSfyRhwFeUniQ14H0zGdlQpUya iP0dTPLdTPQOyu18Aik77LpDOVUEZVKfhcNZbauJUKKXVllLxY/aVMTBFb5tbfY7fUbeSZe+e87+ v3/zOvNa+IC4ojHl9eewN2GbfBE0rHGRk/ycTObrxu0t7quTtPcsbUp3u3AqEKUP+6O7+DmZLAQS 7El3PHmktCrqdYXTuVR1DK0IvPTnZLJVUHA6irfaM4yXptZCQXnRhJAshe3pzRL2J2Ly9NgnkyeT J5MnkyeTJ5MnkyeTJ5MnkyeTZ3tsvwkwANFoFRP+BdLkAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/themes/denali/images/logo4.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAARMAAAA3CAMAAAAYPV4eAAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAAMBQTFRFRExT2tvdfIKHXGNqa3J3+vr6VFtiZm1zTFNaND1E8fLy7e7v /f399PX1goeM0dPVjJGVqq6xoKWomZ2hlZqenaGldnyBiI2SycvNkZaaPUVNwMPFtbi7vcDCsrW4 rbG0cHd8pamsxsnLur3AOkJK19jat7q9YWhuztDS6Onqw8bIy87Q5Obn1NbX4uPksLO2UFde3+Hi 3d/gSFBXNz9H6+zsQEhQ7/Dw9/f4WF9m4OLj8vPz6uvs4+Tl////MTpCHVhEWwAADPJJREFUeNrs mgl3osrTxtkXWWQTZVNQFFxIiCCKJt3f/1v9q9Eks2jGO/e9d+45r33OaKIE6F9XPfVUMxR+jB8H 9UDwYPJg8mDyYPJg8mCCsV+Xdf1g8jlqvxVEhhGFknowOd9TxomsRDU+JWQcJ8gPJpTIlV2scG4L bynLtfL/cyYsV2HMrDNcaoWBsceQj6j/CpMmdiJ6sylCgyNil43sf17zUo7ERoUWLC73uYslfmkz uOGEP8yk6j4TJkv0MehBI2oIsV8WitiZjG23+lvFJpaw4eE6mZ9KgZ/F2N5MjzFZEPaPMslO+xg3 yQF9O9RJD17FL85jXRCexuXvR0lM4WTjiLgc7wVqMR3W0/Ehl7HIYbb9k0wihHh9Taa3iwa6y3jJ 9KBFBEne3DwNB0R2gZnMnhA6GL95L3InJdrcYwX7gkBwd0Ps8acBzso/yCSB2fMrBfUZQHBWfCkh SOa3l8pT0dz1z2G2Quj5N+W1JbeT7GjQVYoVOTETUtyk0sGVOADmf0FTbjNRhOPb6puj5EYSWin1 BaGsqJb6G0waEiNa4AKO5FVZkQM4gqSfb6QbJ2EQmqTnH82VZCA0+K3l4bCu6Fg2oeaIbOWnaSOI mY8pCBUozdRXmauvtV5vp6xXCzv+iObani8PfZbbPPVnjGZBavq/q7FSn0SKjrFOEmiGscvDezCD 5LleeKoTGr/nEFIp7H2pPDeH2GQbaxcJuM4y/9OtlDge4iqMcHZjSWQQsx7P5+Es3O55bWsK77fJ bZE6qyqTXw2zMSMLRfO7TIJtTmB4eEbetmck05o9IXT9rkxUkByTmfGKV4mYLFD/r9ssiIOM3o+T NhVbi8KpY3hkbjJR16FCc9i/BboND/v1MKskKdYTWuNHH0Uq26gOrG0OSUmlcrIfQwI2MefLALKK pbuZcBAPYQeFI6+Wq8LrClIjPl2Pk+qAXFI0pl3ZIbW45FH218ME/tI3NxXm0jhK8URhTtZZZkoc et0RVyVBzkaHg5WlPmhGK0nMiFeDj9nah7yRk0HdPK9caa6dAqEd9wuzwvJwlows6U4maxIiEzK/ gT7fDgz+ggQmn149hY6W5AsL7TyDRmuIEIpG5l9F0sQgibCyNSCITZkyrTxJzikk+rhO0xqXV02K MEKHQVOzybrozxd6K85O2uD9Til6KTbPrlzrqp1GO6ZMB5uY2TkQkiHloOF9TCQeLZtz9SFSyagf SG6NCdEc3JxUiG1KQW1tQpbxs+rctDjOfdoiZHW+g3Bo4HDnhKvBFh2TLv9TKgPXkvd1mbsWJoyG pmWqP/Ha5klRNgkrLPYb9/3rBR8MZlDGhdypQxqge5bkLi3ZPJnZANnyXUygakzI+4BASRjyGnyJ BE8RiXEJ9dLuFzc4m7cXODVLk5/69zhzUeKKSYA7JTX4VjLigct0WwUeSG4V5soYc1dyV1qhTZwy u0MxiHUn2iztUpxfVgSIxQfURU0VOmn0UqZUFbtjxaYinp6Ei+y+OBkjpJ9T8d3DjsidfFHe1x2T pqfCFagdP0W8VUqGhgLMQj/w8oLQ66/9Vh2n7nKvuJiDpZPe1P3xSIdebwNRY4/LMi16DoXFK0yE DUrqbKvMxFY3XDHZ04Zg9ZaX4JTTFcozOKVQWNSUrkRXj3SulzQzBUxQa1B3MVkh9eLNnDOSNUlq S327WceicyU20euQoRG9RKsShon4aoV2ItFmwPNLJlyKK85yfQ5XDZZ0B3oL84jQAvTKrrLGKs/C 8jOTJbIpQ5mz3ErR5sMs0GjR3akfycPx45pYZD6QJnTmmcEqG/RWpt0fNH64uo9JH2nvn3kEydS/ eNvhrenYaEvS0u8q+Av32SgZJyhIuouHn6f8QmMvbJoqgDVpGIdGM5B7KKXjt7r57pgfmYStrb1w zBv9oi1aY3fk4t0l1gFGNSY/+vY2F0V6NY4nbzPPWSaUXkSjUMB3Mjl9fAaRolBdCKBuxa6P7N2i 6fnckykVhfZgMLBt20BaLSJUViq6Q1Hq88DsmMINjZYOX3Cm3dT1ioYvZRj1NUUUjkhhDO1kpGVr v444nd623CcTkGiyqLUklKnvMkJTia1fk56h5MTyTn8yRerHBGBCrymWu8KM3m4prUyjKbmsVyj7 +YDaftRhFvEStS1SFqm/FhTzuN28HI8vHDuq4C8hc1ZO3u/TT0uI0Bndjfk1d5QjnmFe1TErcPRu 3Hq7nI21c1T7Zdlgv5YrqX63vJVQNiUrwVdSfbePBbv2kYsxNLs1Ud1u3KypDHE0VH4+qgCCz2x3 PR/CmtzIFB1/vRsF151xzAY5MapwPVI35qwzgXniYqp3Prd2bUWGPO9kBVgGHql9HQzcKBvyCBQ0 zcanF2tolm0/+si67CVvVxr4n2Ke3s0E8sX8hsnS75B4BcjDza40QKoegRoPdajD2xEcX74LUl83 CvRNJN9urVEgx0KmjjJkZCznMN6ko6x31joU43io0j9tuIAei5o6Z5hFQReBJQrmoeexI57UK1bl B6w+X4rtzPkQ5zKyKhtFPp6M/buZCDw6pp82f7fq1BI/k5aHubFbAPkCY3xBqju7C5NL1iHrHn+C 7BLRDOIzuJR66Gk0m58vjaHxyhq2sjpv+L05sRdVE6LD1oyztqX81lxqIWtpaN1if9ZdVwzA+YBb ScuGkiqhzRpc9gKqFKFTZG0xre/x9t8sK3fZZDv3yPsJerkxIUhq1PNTc0zJRxRhv60xFRNFZFab zSz+GQCLy+xHrhuQcnoNWs7GSper0wsTlkeFWOtXwk0K0Uwox7yq0gvPZczpTpmw7hLxQYVF9YUI o1yW1kgXx0EerfJ1EK2HqfAUNd5ogMV5v8gH9zBxodhI3zIhSDB1gmxFp5tFo48KkmoGrOk5wplL +ZKvFYt+iO0fEwGM89OwjomcyRtyXe7CRM4RCP9Aej1IP++b9PgpI8QzZa/1lm+apkwkyBytgA4n VPvn42WRXgvWYR8yyhOn96JGeoma9tiv7aiMFe8eJnALKE8/mfBnyZ0jFB2S22UDLeWKXrZQy9fn HLRkrLd4WGFDwC6EigvuGsu6PobzeS52ih87fnXuS+apUHssVj6ZDKGfWrKcgnY/pw7YVFNTXy22 5QwvKPLVyMzEUNsv2BT7czS/FNBmNE3T57lATTM5m4eUsA39tChST7W5jVHfs38iQAu3rt6ZXJCQ ZdzNbu/JMF1k12AbkX3WZ6XGmyE+iDgK0gN4N8XJA1k+vT2DWSnMn5ng6LCAGtrA7DnmSJiAZdOS 8hnRAkdJECrXCp/0vOQPG0fMSomSyjKz6dPRoSA2ZRstu56xlqnVzMfZ1jGcBgvTRVM+zfyUfkpd eqmqk/ue70D2ICLchAl/EYPhGPzpF3vn6RHxTlkONdSjLrvWNaZ1rIiY3ZtbjEfLUXGgsKLjA4fz 5AoTkA1V92dDqGJWpo9p1hx5bDwndZBqwS1HV2tewywUdKCnjscwjBH1VHp4LijUHnndswCBWps+ bsLDGwv+IJo1JR2mKU2nkuCa9OzOZ14GUZGQJQ5V6SYsrtGT8nVJJc9/VHAJ751Gx2RA8RC/I+Kg oj4bc7WsuLJ2ZvKzAbNAw02mWRcHpJg6x2auB3kcgMmv4gnfu+H75EqHP+A17fVV0Q5KJF4ErNa1 qYBld0K1c5rFtYUCmGy2zSvhBJ06ffSZgYyde5lghpgktZ+oaMdyevIGvylwe9Ovimk7JVstxXs5 EYEJc9rP4A7jJaycsN0uGVDPWIaedWRhL//5iVehxn5Jb2q23wkZOR8EidSHGt37YkFqVjejIHie RFHwbadrLEfWwGHxcA/RiZm9LmPZOyhMyKuMvtecODctm7372ajQ6dsTeJXwUo8HYMA2X++yCgzz cYXUU+DgkpU/ejeygQZVuyZbiH6K6yvaVC75QEFuxpTqIeyjfeSFKBAymWwMJ1/2SlUpSBVVCuW3 iim3nJ7BBEsuk8DVk666LkVWElmuEkSxbUoxLv/K8+I4ByA8euk23E5RBnXhjpb/U/to+/OpDWZF ufEbXIsC/ItaLEq4vHY3LCToCEecCDVGUAMsygVfCnF8QJNfPC47P4n6v/kPCF808a09VtGTpfRD o6tCsfU7j/e5ohC5hUcNmYRKBjll24VkJDNpFF+95hZNhaYukCgKu00zEhzExEi9ywn/k8/Qv9sF UKTm711AnyaCYZcpY82oWbaqTHElmNwzG1w/LxWCuhdohQU8V0uuGSCaRnsG/2eYiGDo/b95Ad8w ZN+2G9/ScTuwU8EaNJTFYP3WiV3SPI29oxShoeCRamZK+L/FpMH/9kiZKbhG1Dtv2G2S9t++gf8g E1KAmGQ139L5whH9f//qv2LS+yNM/uz4kkkLVdh/MPm+6j/vbfxg8hgPJg8mDyYPJg8m/+T4nwAD AF/N3UJuBoO+AAAAAElFTkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/themes/denali/images/logo5.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAARMAAAA3CAMAAAAYPV4eAAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAAMBQTFRFk5ebOkJK4uPlcnZ7goeLVl1iXGNp+fr6RExT2tzdfIKG/f3+ bHJ39PX1SlJZaWptZm1yUVddycvNND1Eqq2wwcTG7e7udnuA0dPUYmhuh4yQjZGVoaWpubu+naGk pais8fHyZGZpmJygrbCztbi7qKqt6OnqsrW4sLO2vsHDYGFkxsjKxMbI19jazM7Q1NbXz9HT3+Hi 3d/gu77AoKOm5+jpP0dO8/P06uvs7/Dw7Ozt5ubn9/f4+/v7////MTpCTRZOnQAACs5JREFUeNrs mgl3oswShkFWERBsEQHBCAoqwTWDcSv+/7+61aiJiSYxc74zN3PGnokxSIB+uuqtpcMU9/F+MHcE dyZ3JncmdyZ3JncmP5UJKV9ZV8C3+Z1JOUSPkxFH0uKKIuTvTOgQGjBDHAY8iwW3437qDGTvlrMI K8umLrPk95kQ+rt6DDul4ACSQqlNSSHIP5FJvvpaE4ks9Op09MY6+3tMiD2ZNQK9SABWYhcgFi1Y i4U7ZH8ikw0oX5nSuP46ejr5LTuR+RZAxRsCvq4BanMJJLdgauJPNJRfsDM/NRKz/naM3yxtbtzC hKDX2RrAXgI6auWrpJjzLxfkTw+V4Wz7F1jOZ0iE+vvRO4VRIvLRtPs1k5xPK1nHbpc49rUaIqFf u+UUkAkr/iBR4fZSxzSnC8H5FpIDFCLwUTuuQSh/zUQdbUu7KFkcbOT0HYxCfzR+DBKbPlLfZMbm Jz5tXvDoUbm1o2xF3aCi3qInpDAtuD7WuR7VPgrKslqlIzX/lBDLfavfXwaM59ihojDXuci9cxxj /EnhFXw7OMzI0m/V2Lx6BciD38miKcag6+rvLXaH87TlH4xOgmkq9YRa8aP8pef0bNfuMWsMF+Me V6G+0GVvijtiN02t56Owvo4aRGzh45vG1csIi7Nzj1BkHQd9m7+PfhcHiH5ZPOQ2Eyq4jCJn4Nk5 R5Nqhwk9ofxQCUObpUyYuSDMcMGvB9j8Jdb06r1gvpuoGezXYa8+jjDFUG6KxWx3dcVE9gtG7DeK gseQzBfmpfcI2zfnHzLLfkvTdtRdm7/erWGweRs85WnsXlxyTq+0sosQACU0AEknw1Lo8OpOeb+q WTjKftUbC8PkA9vUDwbC2R1lHFJDftqCb3PIyNPa4m35iTKbvIey28QeLoLZUAt5W0uKPGpeWOjs eG4cxxsqXOXRBvC2Igqyw7mkENW80E3ZoAsvRqATRz2AcgyWhJC8fz4ygQ2vTKFayCvMo9ktRIWH iupmAAKpwIYJapAW5jNIoiyznwQd1w4fZ5UKN56A1gyYGJ5oTtvjOvKNORs+spDszoi0hrZslubq hGzRlDpe+zJLUQ+eVnVlLCo6LZBKMU9rqqi7+19SYy434+1cSLQKtEwPWuu12NhmW7wsO9rXZkYV Fu+vyTKBU7AJPLNFBA+sATWBLGCCjzdpOwaAjXXpbESKJuz1D9WGFcb1XmXCbCa1VVjP4BFjTgbt OhOgoYjfyGNZ9dUR4slrqCKYmQgU1+IC8KQ8uXPUBB0XhN6QRi/Lg0hYtjzoKjBKarYHYWtiNlYq VBUXr+OCItLP7Es5UEbbPcBzXog1UCK0CVmD8PBRBLsXEBGYH2SvBtOfcL1eU0se/M3C56Zgoah0 Yd9utdR6Xb6ZCeumDzU45CPb0MFpynIh51hF0acmDRQX++Ii5dnRq7FpYJV24gi6B2KRbCIYDSPG 2hQIQOoUT3vTtraxSmckF8+WAhdZAotEG08WZVKksF0DV+i7E5M5aPJLhycSriQlXLhcINEtzp3b wt7z3Gb4CHMqLg04HL+Zif74EnqrtTLpJf6jl2HM4UoVVFFAL5eUnr85M+E+aDm1HnRzBgXS39nQ MVJluWMd8KYPXizZU56nM1QhCVF24EK20T3wWLeUJgOZZyWK0SlXq2Hm2KmOynW6IiaVo/v/4mhC EkXcOAWfkWqd8VixrVabr3+DyTFb21c7glw5MFliHEZZFyY0gZVTfFL2GpPp2c8YKpDgYIpg7KlQ hBNWWcQjPUiJMFWFbJ409HBRbVJf4ytxSNTpRXKO8HnZ3oFmCwKNapHoOA3YdziVCzWqXbYrQfej WZ3iRItHb+HS1sJDje5tQfP91lPdVmkil9/KZObyzbmUqHTaRqdcAwWqIv2xM5OFMKu6tjK7xqTz NulmLurKd01NQs46NVcSixnNiaZwVoW+Dssrq9PGh9OKTjEzHKPz4EK3NBgIzfLYoszt6z32Vib0 LsoWzQozdGIWgpcXedonh4lujhbZvsbkXBG6JyYkZ9+Cydk8Jx/TOs9ZwlFiEMb3l8lwDRX/bKD3 iqE/VD7ugwibIxQfmfTq3QfkGo5VCy1sPTgkcQK5Pe6wzAM1fGZA8egNOlVqLJ7bXsf78j5T8xoT 620cwsTK6ObyPHwzz1nl+XnDn6eIXNFdfFELOJ0V2N/M+Y/lDMypoGCCVoFaF/F4za57LID023tK JKCzxjowttBa8mxBf5fwO5j7Tcx3QJoPLsWJOvhGPnednVywEagmNGVKUBZLM9d3G8/DYo0VTYLx LDdFWOZLkIVPtwXQ5LPvllD60VD23bLFNsYJTBHPGMcx1ye3M7GpLaxE6pLUXZt4KdUbVWajpNtE G4Zn5aNVeQkdHCLC5EpsQZXT5jEqobJ9LmtyebUwDIOo23llyS7j7dSHlTfct6HyWaNM54zvV5XB 0VAq9sEuLAzI5yWyfnvvMZ9Als5pFDZWNFYaa1itVv3Id4OlIjBY72RPDHN1VTLzFckeYxTpgmFK c26xEXcpF8c4L3lTk6SdIDCGBWYKjChgROuDF4B7KbKERe0xdZ0aGkty+o9lWfqi6yhM+AH5pAuv xydFOVQ87h4a6isS4Rv9WDNT8zyFqkxjcJXoAymuMJafpv1QEUWmFNmNfb27EwcmSxyfnqMcIrIu o5H0nxXIRn6CviVrGWb/BV9tNDSzscYDGK78GmZyF/sRZOoxXNcP7Ue3zfCZE8qMktnTphykbtQc KE9M6oXRJz0/5hSkutQ8euoE0lcmY/INJjl6ja3R6rdQJWmyqPoub/RbA6uvJCup1lpsJ8EVsyOH 4LfNptqr3oYQipjdLjVBs8xOQGiC+5AMh/ZipQ/BnGiUyVT0gRiXTBwtDcKIT83AWAR9LWwKXX/V nbZYx7fDcBQm4sBoTD7RIb1yKuq7NPj23CHXu96kvqXPRpPfNNc9SWqrNm83mcSy+4d2dfZRBUqC zUv2oPGHRxWmv7hKWAyqrDpfz+1DTwA90eM32eNc6GcE/SsOO1sibi9UyjFspyPabs6ZKm87TMe2 FeFJcEmusownB1xum4L6mTZ7Lw80UmlEFl6QmOS7exliDNuBb1UxM2YMbxSEneFWO12++SFhp3HA tk+Fs+SMlP8L9thEInQUZf1ECDkdOW1Nv3mKAeMWLsN19EC1EyUS2cC1m6oZ6QrrMs3Q6IR24H7G RH9tFm6D852ML/e+r/SotYlIRuWCZ5WJyzxtznsHqfeRPLHiKI7jqfPfbLf7nD4k/XS9V/aWmagT 0x4UlthvghLmCed5M4WxpNWn93pRFKiorCz06Bib+de7o5dMzEwsxMOap+Gj9eoTjbAt1WAk/JFG K98PG243SKJm2HRCx1L1Jc8kTDfsLL3QUXgm6nqe9SkT+WQoDfOURJOb7n1FT7DYwapUyiSoNHZn OxkzXRYE8y/6qwv3qLHffWTmg50TSTG0M5d5xnBf+9v+foelhrL5/t7l9XmqmK8JO5CiDFFQNr6Y 4rfA/LugKFim/MYW93Um5kQt5AdIad6xtec0Vyd2NBlxfxeTPBv9zk7udSZERCW1am7BSYjDqYBm Ftci5g8fRNSL/4DJWTfDWfEF8cteOeb5TvHPjAsmZ8agoDzJVgtNJHc8499l8la4y0Y+/9owvDP5 V8edyZ3JncmdyZ3Jncmdyf93/E+AAQChxvpHv4a6BwAAAABJRU5ErkJggg== ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/sidebar-photo-upload.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAR8AAAA9CAMAAACjmp32AAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAADNQTFRF5eXlVWZ1eYWRnaWtwcXJ3N3eXm18ys3Qr7W7cH2KZ3WDi5Wf 09XXlJ2muL3Cgo2Ypq20EKwJdwAABGpJREFUeNrsm+linCAQgJf7Vt//aasop+iiFdu0zJ9siK7w McxpPp8uXbq8KBwlojuRRATIBHcmkeAcDxg7lFM+sEPpfDqfzucVYTAX06F06dKlvRgKbghk/0vm Be6JvOUofx7V8SYfcONZCgBFLt1BhiVdrs0G8TRfPD27B/BFPstt4kJtQKvtWRSRiHF5HgQ5QyEn 8nP5AFpdG5ji48yO5usujs2oxM35SMPxLGh8mg8AvPo0RkJZ8h35PHK14m35jGEDgt4+xQeo63ic QyDleSDQqoJV4pOpJxkr+TB8Lv5e8d1A6N2u8HKqWB4FkjTjs589r+Kj6o0XZd/81ofRUs48FedR 2mTUik9pc3kNn0vm/dRAEDGvzgKSKBzv6CDBUCtfdM1PnWNvp2UjPrSomOZpPmdGiAi7+zOgpY7A CpoyFB2d3Vmvd7oNn6E8Zfk0n2MjNOOxYD56SKa4fN46Cax4sHny29CET6iM8RHC0Onhj/MJMc0e T1Kg27ZGRM/QPI6U3RpIMlPUhI+jzkT2FPk4H0D5EZ6ID1HRellGGO0ULDizJnyow+OtojmwQA/w CV+e41nsshUFE7u4c+SCvctn3A/jcpH6ET4AkiKeo4hgHwdS/Sqf7UvZHhlpwiczQod4pD4KscSf 4IMKJNrwSUPF42wZ4qO/T/82n2Qd+EtESYuVun+bD68tZw7+EVAvTSlvIN/nMxRMdiM+prreO3sw Mhjhnb+zVegLHz5SIJVe+3wGCUAVIfMPadQ8wG/5L/GS/9qHQDxv4GKVahoZWLqJ6pxPiK7DEkZR m8d+jX9cnoRa8CmF0HzX4FZlVXNOFp7yCfNmno+YwE0+IX6W2ZwaxM8HKdjk+ZBUUbK3AnCuPyzJ VreF2422k1frDXJ+rPGDV/n4OZBpPpxKH3qWB/io49IhXJWYJ6G7C6qntPWCUEIEJnYBr+CWS8T2 mRN7DVzrIhf5HBUmn8/fT0pAyvJZzrghkbPwR8V2ibxZYkMcSnkDTzwfumHCLsu1q0b+xyU+5cIk erz+c1pCVNCbQBhinsEXeumoaIh/iP8MjcgOAl4/ej7wd/lshFvXD7+UoAv11RkEPlBDdKydm84U +Jj1UFzms8sZa+vP8pnq4VF9fnEdYzH/ihQotqNL71Xjda6D7bwlfChH4BaftWgQJY2mrn/BDDyX S+0pWAok9/nrekx3yrak9cvYaG3wONmaW+CDbvv3bXuj4i2XT/e/qlqoeVfJFBN8Z8UyQDauWtUo LHAKfPRv8pl1CGFMMOaKPt4/rW3Bx2orh6IyQ/9VOsa5vgWx8vHkxCfw+XA7Su/zadZ/v/AKh3ab M8bnUZtNoalK9JCpdVw65Rfr6rdId35sxOdDOJq0+Av5TJduWVqy+0CA4OKwHY/ou2vYhAa9/dnd xefIilc0ot/kI6+8vdFWeJ5w1rxE0vr9MTaqv+Q/g4Z6T2oeKBv/OHHOkfJPl7IuL+/icdJBdOnS pUuXLl26dPkmvwQYAOliJ3LG++ScAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/video-photo-upload.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAR8AAAA9CAMAAACjmp32AAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAADNQTFRF5eXlVWZ1naWteYWRwcXJ3N3eXm18ys3Qr7W7cH2Ki5WfZ3WD 09XXlJ2mpq20uL3Cgo2Y4GjKWAAABMZJREFUeNrsm+eCsyoURaVXy/s/7aciTQHFkHsziftPZs4k oitwGkzXPXr06NGjPySGMTk3/ajwBBYJXjT9rHpgpZixEG8S7NfxCOBFWc70zB5Dg6RNPysNYsnZ 9+xM/S/zkTsYgBxMPz2B6J7PmDL9rMieBYD6aPrh1OcIAz988u55hsEa89F/Og0/wOAp0yuVCwUU 31n5I5x19ZN4mN88vCFVm/YwdMr0guByhaF60tkgSiHJhlqHEtqQogbyZgeEuo7vTFP3Mh8g6+57 CIa3RU+HMnyGMOAq3BjQblR2NOkGfICoARTPFFvhgDQf2dIbJNY5PVw8YXqZT00dt39ilUlFout7 NZ5BWhxYMG+iZ3gILktWg9Y0GSBwks/RClRrH2Tdm9QlUzY8XZa8FreO10R7n+T5oMQ47fO1JTyO 5MxUWj6XdMEJEQE36Aq6sASCkRB0CvM3wbHz06qxB+IwK92Uz7kTImL99mdAS9eAJWbKmAx0K3k3 7/Q7I1gmeGHegM+ZE5rxmHaKHqNbC5p2LOnKefRb24K6+DzbWtYos6pr+RS7SQse42w2qW12BLep eZgpI9eVWcTf4oDO+az96EZ8ACJFPAEfIoOb2JWFCh4mmA9m/zEfTkFDPj4hTuJZ/PIqiaIG3SGQ C/YZfLAoDXqDTyanIqLo1I8DUf0JfIZyVnGHT9IJZfEona5OV7f0//OB7+CTSBXzURTh3N+Hr+UD LnQy46Qglaerr+WTSHF54e2ju0s0rzbm5hL+Uj7JEFYANEcwMvbCBX/rq+AJHz5RoOSKFKEeCkAl IfOL6uVs4C34YNqeTyYF4iDOfzpf/POtdt24jtaNlfn47Nqv3knU1rEn8Z3A1nyyKTTf8fFPuPuI TRZRkY+/N+b4iAE05jMXF1NTPrzcVzV8SDxRUNqZu/nDomoVBnufa4kizQfUXMf2ztiMz3w/qhmf cgkvNxRsyyF7V04YDfGugvOOcbWBPUS23qHYfuZkfQ8yfZGLfFTpcbBrgrfhc9YCkiufpVPREz99 gBtmbfQ7t8TGkDoHUbW6MKEbJmyr3JUPdC+XdqgmZBSA2iyBiyesBZ/zFqJErpGDfM4zuk0nOknq swTfKke9APFixOZHxwfd5OMkbpxpga1cj1OivzqDwJnLwfwo25xJ8OnNoqnkY4aaaNUmAG/ZPcz1 55f8cErWX7u9Fjt9lr1XjU1gW5YgjflQDuvTSLY1/8e6Qz+DXZ0ZqZruc6YU65P1q8F9mGxLWb/Y ptUHT8Pac/N84N0+vrDzpk9F1Jf3vyq2UMmUypf2gOxs3AFaU3PzAJ7z4Pnom3zg/psa2vKpulx4 AlLZbjKJzkUi1xnXIU7zLRg+jpzoPJ+t20cr+bBga227LmvIp/YIh7ZBagpduu631UpldD0mjV3Z 7Tphnp4pyyzgs+zXDFpU8hGhV+YN9yFXPuLGjgvDGLP0di1Lb+MG92vfwwY46u3P9lN8zqx45UY0 jKP6dH2/80qAk590QspFXHpvda3fhmp3FAKij/onhfHOwQuxz3nY156dt8GR8tury5tE94Viy1k8 XrPkacIdo3ecpfmjogkUhD58wnSsTzky8bAxLGDCWzE4PP9A+OjRo0ePPkP/BBgAKwonrZacrEwA AAAASUVORK5CYII= ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/jpeg Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/Messengers_Polaroids_0.jpg /9j/4AAQSkZJRgABAgAAZABkAAD/7AARRHVja3kAAQAEAAAAMwAA/+ENSWh0dHA6Ly9ucy5hZG9i ZS5jb20veGFwLzEuMC8APD94cGFja2V0IGJlZ2luPSLvu78iIGlkPSJXNU0wTXBDZWhpSHpyZVN6 TlRjemtjOWQiPz4KPHg6eG1wbWV0YSB4bWxuczp4PSJhZG9iZTpuczptZXRhLyIgeDp4bXB0az0i QWRvYmUgWE1QIENvcmUgNC4yLjItYzA2MyA1My4zNTI2MjQsIDIwMDgvMDcvMzAtMTg6MTI6MTgg ICAgICAgICI+CiA8cmRmOlJERiB4bWxuczpyZGY9Imh0dHA6Ly93d3cudzMub3JnLzE5OTkvMDIv MjItcmRmLXN5bnRheC1ucyMiPgogIDxyZGY6RGVzY3JpcHRpb24gcmRmOmFib3V0PSIiCiAgICB4 bWxuczpkYz0iaHR0cDovL3B1cmwub3JnL2RjL2VsZW1lbnRzLzEuMS8iCiAgICB4bWxuczp4bXBS aWdodHM9Imh0dHA6Ly9ucy5hZG9iZS5jb20veGFwLzEuMC9yaWdodHMvIgogICAgeG1sbnM6cGhv dG9zaG9wPSJodHRwOi8vbnMuYWRvYmUuY29tL3Bob3Rvc2hvcC8xLjAvIgogICAgeG1sbnM6SXB0 YzR4bXBDb3JlPSJodHRwOi8vaXB0Yy5vcmcvc3RkL0lwdGM0eG1wQ29yZS8xLjAveG1sbnMvIgog ICB4bXBSaWdodHM6TWFya2VkPSJGYWxzZSIKICAgeG1wUmlnaHRzOldlYlN0YXRlbWVudD0iIgog ICBwaG90b3Nob3A6QXV0aG9yc1Bvc2l0aW9uPSIiPgogICA8ZGM6cmlnaHRzPgogICAgPHJkZjpB bHQ+CiAgICAgPHJkZjpsaSB4bWw6bGFuZz0ieC1kZWZhdWx0Ii8+CiAgICA8L3JkZjpBbHQ+CiAg IDwvZGM6cmlnaHRzPgogICA8ZGM6Y3JlYXRvcj4KICAgIDxyZGY6U2VxPgogICAgIDxyZGY6bGkv PgogICAgPC9yZGY6U2VxPgogICA8L2RjOmNyZWF0b3I+CiAgIDxkYzp0aXRsZT4KICAgIDxyZGY6 QWx0PgogICAgIDxyZGY6bGkgeG1sOmxhbmc9IngtZGVmYXVsdCIvPgogICAgPC9yZGY6QWx0Pgog ICA8L2RjOnRpdGxlPgogICA8eG1wUmlnaHRzOlVzYWdlVGVybXM+CiAgICA8cmRmOkFsdD4KICAg ICA8cmRmOmxpIHhtbDpsYW5nPSJ4LWRlZmF1bHQiLz4KICAgIDwvcmRmOkFsdD4KICAgPC94bXBS aWdodHM6VXNhZ2VUZXJtcz4KICAgPElwdGM0eG1wQ29yZTpDcmVhdG9yQ29udGFjdEluZm8KICAg IElwdGM0eG1wQ29yZTpDaUFkckV4dGFkcj0iIgogICAgSXB0YzR4bXBDb3JlOkNpQWRyQ2l0eT0i IgogICAgSXB0YzR4bXBDb3JlOkNpQWRyUmVnaW9uPSIiCiAgICBJcHRjNHhtcENvcmU6Q2lBZHJQ Y29kZT0iIgogICAgSXB0YzR4bXBDb3JlOkNpQWRyQ3RyeT0iIgogICAgSXB0YzR4bXBDb3JlOkNp VGVsV29yaz0iIgogICAgSXB0YzR4bXBDb3JlOkNpRW1haWxXb3JrPSIiCiAgICBJcHRjNHhtcENv cmU6Q2lVcmxXb3JrPSIiLz4KICA8L3JkZjpEZXNjcmlwdGlvbj4KIDwvcmRmOlJERj4KPC94Onht cG1ldGE+CiAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAKICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgIAogICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgCiAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAKICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgIAog ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgCiAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAKICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgIAogICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgCiAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAKICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgIAogICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgCiAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAKICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgIAogICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgCiAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAKICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgIAogICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg CiAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAKICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgIAogICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg ICAKPD94cGFja2V0IGVuZD0idyI/Pv/uAA5BZG9iZQBkwAAAAAH/2wCEAAgFBQUGBQgGBggLBwYH Cw0KCAgKDQ8MDA0MDA8RDA0NDQ0MEQ8REhMSEQ8XFxkZFxciISEhIiYmJiYmJiYmJiYBCAkJEA4Q HRQUHSAaFRogJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYmJiYm Jv/AABEIAVQBFwMBEQACEQEDEQH/xAC2AAABBAMBAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAFAwQGBwABAggBAQADAQEB AAAAAAAAAAAAAAACAwQBBQYQAAEDAwICBAYMCggEBgIDAQECAwQAEQUSBiExQSITB1FhcTIUFYGR obFCUnKyMzQWNsHRYoIjU1R0NQiS0mNzk7MkJcJDgxfw4URkVRiiJqOURScRAQACAgEDAwMCBgMA AwAAAAABAhEDITESBEFREyIyBWEUcYGRodFSQiMV4ZI0/9oADAMBAAIRAxEAPwC7I8RT6CpKgLG3 GgU9WufHHtGgz1a58ce0aDPVrvx0+7QZ6td+On3aDPVrvx0+7QZ6td+On3aDXq174yfdoM9WvfGT 7tBnq174yfdoM9WvfGT7tA2UAiX6KpQ7The35VA79Wr+OPaoM9Wr+OPaoM9Wr+OPaoNerXPjj2jQ Z6tc+OPaNBnq1z449o0GerXPjj2jQZ6td+On3aDPVrvx0+7QZ6td+On3aBKTFVGYW+4tOhAuedAs xCYeZQ4FK64B4EdPsUHZxrPQpXufioM9WtfHV7lBnq1r46vcoNerUfHPtCgz1aj459oUGerE/rD7 VBnqxP6w+1Qa9WD9YfaoM9WD9Z7n/nQYcYP1n/4/+dANaktOJUpJ6qCbnyUBTGfQr+WfeFAL3nk3 MdEjvIkOxh2h1qaQV3AT8IWPCs3kWtERhZrrmUHe7w3NTimcyptxKbNRnWCSojjzSOmsuN3us7Y9 gZfennn33XzLejoStsBhCUKAPw7dW5SR01Cb7vSVNqz7YOZvfJPgRktvulUsXBbSApfDpUbaRUtP z7Ok4hG1oxwCSe/jdrPXbQ32ZNgFi/Hyi3CvTr48+t1WbNt99+6ZQKUu9g+OqCEJU2rw8xcGuW03 jpOUZtZ093zb1YQXXHQEhQBBZTYG3h8dZ4vaSZs4R33b0OooebdSEkqWGU8Lc673W93ItY4HffvN ICilpRJHV7Lja3grnfb3S7rLC7pd5ZjdeNnSskUEx3w02EI0cNOo38NX0mfVOkzPUSfUr7XOJvwH Y/NFTTSagobM7gyUfLTWm8g82lD7g0h1YA6x4c6tzCzBMbj3Ahlt31jIS09q7NXbKsrSbK6eg04M DWHxu98sUlMt6NGUL9u+4tKSPCBzNdwjMxCQTNmblj4oCHln5OSLoICXFpQWyOnUeioudyN5xG+9 vaTNnyEhfJTbqlJI8ZHD26YTjEgyd37nUkg5KR/TNcw7hr7UblNyMlJ9hxQpgw23uvc6DdOTkjyO Kpgwu/bb70jAwX3llx1xhClrVxJJHEmoK5cbpJGBlEcDpHzhRw4w1/VrF+PUHvUEDzfeXm4WYlQo 7LCmo7ikJKgq5A8PGslt8xOMNtfGiYicmI72dxkn/Tx+HRZft86j+5n2S/ax7uf+7m47Eejx9XR1 V/jrv7ifY/ax7knO+TcSCD6LGte1rLJKvAONP3E+zn7aPdqZ3s79ihTruHaQyRdHnareEp1XrkeX WU/2NsZNmO+/cMloOR2IygFaVgpUCCOi16s+WVPwR7uv+9m5gSTEikXsBZf46l8s+zk6Y9yTnfju ZCfqsXVzvZfLwc6fK58Me5/trvg3Jl9xY/GuxYzbEx0IcKQvUEnmQSbV2NmZctqiIytpXmnyVczo ZiyfV0k342d/DQSnGfQr+WfeFBC++sS17ejMRl6FPP6VDVounTxGqsfl3isRlf49qxb6vtU61jcm gJKIZWUcbuOIV1TwuDfoNY52x/s97/0NGOI4FcTh2sfjpORyLakEBYSgddICQDxI5XV01Hu7pxDD 5nlU2xHb0RrHbeyOTlHSpS33bqITxaUT0HwGvZi0Uq8iKZnEJ233ULlY1CXiVLCCNJ4KBvex8Plr J+6xLf8AteOQJrZS2JDjTQJLZUAVAhKeFiLmtOvfFmTZomoLmWkx3kR0KKFN9V9S+sAPgKt0+Coz WMs8ybMuNhlNnEGQ59IVHQRpIA0kcONLViXK2wdY2e29I7OQhtZfKkrkhwIIWT9IfAkCqvh56pxs hdXcpj4cLE5ERXQ6HZIUoBQUEEItp6vt1stER0Q1dBt774O/9H5oqK1J6Cis83BVl5wUlBV6Q50i 99RruW6sRjqsHZWFw72CjvLZZlhvUlLi2k6UqJv1b8/ATUmXZ1JbndyL2G/2/tVOoWpD4Sf0jSDe y0pHPjw8ldm+Ea1L4lqTHwMeIuWPWbwSs9oSSLm5Ur4vCoTs5wlFPURaeyL09yNMjh7FadKVEBxL h6dXO1vHUv1RQPf+w3ce+5lMSzfGFJcfQD9Cq/EAfFpEpRKIYiOZT60KQXdNrISbe7SspTCYx9k4 R5tClF5ClAEgHlVmIRnK0MPFbiYqLGbJLbLSUpKudgOmqZ6qzXdf8AleRPzhXA5w/wDDWPkJ96gp vdRSNxZNS+r+mXY8uN683Z90vV1fbAKhXwkm4PSKqiVrE2CwTe16k5Its9uGcw49KF/R29TaiLpS tR5novblVG/Pat0xMzwe7kyMKWxqCFAlR0unhw5HlWetMS367cYU0zm1t72fYZUPRJDoaUnoJTwC vLevbpT6IfP7dv8A2SlhUpL6UqSCEq4jo9mow6TdQnstaWgslRBPEj3K65AnsIEb5w/AtgvpJHHx +Gu16uX+2XpBfmHyGtLGheLP+1ST+S7+GglWM+hX8s+8KCO94sWBKagsyW0uO63FMavgkJ6yuNhy rzfPtiIj3lKtsK5XjGYpStVi2tShw6L8vJXi7fd22CuaVHjbXnxwoLWWipKRxskqCeZ6b1b40xNo iHYvHQN7tVpLxC3ENrRZIQSBYeIc62+Ve0zj0er4dKxGZ6rOi5jGsvSI0iY2y5FQlUgqNggL4pJK uHGo6+Osp7aTjuiEf3CqLPjKMFatZu4w9oUlLluJsoixprntt+jmyvfT9UNh43E5GQ63mWyxqRqb f1JsFJ4nnXoeRtmlYtDxorEzMSYz9t4kSeygz2ZCgBoQvqGyugHkayR58esSjNI9AmZtjJNMKcYg ekpBIJZIWPztPG1W0/IapnHdj+KHZPouLuJxkqBtqUJTSWH3ZAWpsEqKeoLBSiBx8XRWvTvrtjNe kJREwPu/fF7/AKPzRV7qT0HnDOr7TKZBawAFPuqBA42K1WF60cJxleWG9Hi7OhKFkMtxUKJ4WHVB J6vjqi04crGZBZc9hTDkjFKHpkhNnJZBFh8VAPT46xbN3HD0NOjM/V0M8czJDa7hSS5Y9sD+kCh8 K585J6RWau7DTfUdy90MwGCzKW72vC3YDqW8h5VL93Cv9nM8wkOHeE/Ep1KacbeSpK9CtaVAi3D8 N69DXeLREvO207bYVNisW9i91y4LydBaJ0j8k8Un2qvr1clOYQIQnjwqaMpnF+rN/JHvVTKAduz+ ASvIn54rgdYj+HM/IT71BAztRjLzstKaLMjJpmKDLci/ZpaSbLukc71VqpXMz1lV5u7bMdmu3baI iUAys3EDcsnGwSlKolkvhq5bLg4L0eCxrnma6RETXj3WfivJ2bImt+ZbSGyTdXAcQLVgw9mZFMSA 5jFR0OKaL0ntFOpQF8EAAJNzyrPs5nlt8XMRNob39mUDEIZ06F6RdQsOA6tr1XqrM2WZiKzPurWd BwEfJ47D4tLbsqD/AKzI5BN1KKiLhm552vxr1Nc2mJtb16PI3xSMVrHMdZFHprSlhSesSeIPDotU 1RSNPjsNFuyiNeu/gsLV1yYFNiSkP78xriApTfpCQ2F87AH3q7Xq5b7XoxzzFeQ1oZELxn8Hkn8h z3jQSvGfQr+WfeFAx3Rt5nOREMqdLDrZKm3AkKAuOIUk8xWTytVbxGTCrc1HymHltYnKAuqWbxuz F/SAm91NhPC4HNKq8a/jzWc+iMwYekxZiHmwSW3T2ZbKFIcFuNlNr6yreEVVXu12dqS2vsrF5SA9 IkvlKGnFF0cUBQSb6rjrJNq2225l7vj0jsiUvxeFgTNtaHyp6J2xU2s9Z3Qn6NOo8VW6L1zt+nLT a2LY/Q8h4jDMY9UiI/2pWCFEEixHQpJPBQNRtjHXlCtrd2MYRzHQYAl2lIbcYLaktoCtVlqJKyse HwW5Cr524ry8nf2xaYDMpt6AzJWhL7bbbhIZCyLA2uGwpXLy1DXNb59mbEdSOJ21uJ7FO5WPk0tJ Ke2QwDYaknjxR0HpvXNnia564dik9crO7p5EuRtxbkoAO9sQdPBJsBxT4q0/jtMa62iOmXLnbn3x e/6PzBXpoJMRcEUHmPPLKcvLCidJdc4D5Zq6U4XhsmLOl7Bixpw0F1ohsHgexJ6mr2Kp2xkrbE5A 4brMCO6ktqcS2sobSnxHnx6K8O1sZe9EZwN45n06Ol1K0gE8Uk3I9mqax3IbdnZOMA+7kxYzyYoe aAcFlqWUJJJ6EazxPkrmyJiePRZ49+6uZ4K7OzGPxbbmOS4S+i7yT8FTfwr+C1bPG3dtWfytM3tC OypPpO/pL6XVPIdAKVqFuFuASPijor2dc55eZeuOEqZdS20VKNkoFz7FXITCZwXA7CZcT5q20keQ iqJQkP3Z/AJP5nz01xw7xP8AD2fkJ96gqnOZnI4rd89/GO9igurDzS06g4enyC/GstPI+O08ZjK7 b4Nd1YnMxbH9kacjMqkuTS0hMuQbrKE6eHO3jqG/fO2eeF3ieHTx4xHOSidBNgiyQOZ5+zVENfJa LPeilzsEgMuqCVLUm4acX1UqSffqN9XdE29nde/stFc/c1JwC5ORblZV8SWIqNTzZ6raSOWq/DnW et8/TWOZbLREfVbpCBswgxkZ8lKFPF9wqW80klKRfggW6PHXsfFaKxDw531teZ92lSWlKKAdJBsQ rqn2jUMJ5yVcdCE6NQAve4FzXZgyO927gVvbEhJt/qB0cTwNdr1Rv0elnPo1eQ+9V7MheN/gkg/2 bnvGgleM+hX8s+8KBWQq2nwGsnk2xhOsI9vOXtprDuDPPtMM6SpnWf0gXY6VNpT1r+SsVrxbhdr0 W2TisZUHuLdsuPjFnF/o5aAD26m7nSr4TZN9JqGrx4m31cw9Sfw86tc2tP1ezru23AqS/IxOVmOs ynkkqWojrLVxSshXA35Gu+XqisxaI4S8a00+meJWNsPFx4MJRenurdLqihlIKkotyCUOE6b1H6Jl Zti8RiIzHuWy7KMU49NdUp555OtSjZHK6uKU8OHhrPeIm2IXapmaoG3nZbiVaGmx2zhW4pSbqUCe g3HLorXbT3R1UeX+GvMTas/yPnTOy0V2I4lK0NJ7Q9QXUbEIUlR5G1Yq1mk8vmsXicTwc47GRpUJ LxcXj16Q2ooKtKtI59mrh1hzq622YnEuxdZndewWME6jtm3Uh9WlLYto4Dqq8fTXq+Jjt4Tm2S6/ vi95WfmCtbiTniKDzZn5iGsvNaLSV/pXASejrnlV8ynC3tkbtgZLbPZu/wClEFAaWCbkpCeB9m1Z t9orGZ6J66Ta2I5kziWyjDy2VGOhZKUt2CtPxV6jwN015F47pl69ZmuMuHsNJitsdjNedWXODbhH EkeFNuFV115lOL5JYaJHVOfizWGnn2iosuqTrOhRudGriB4ajekROMp2zEZ6BO5IaGZCVRnQxp19 ovldAHmc+RqmOZxDRWcRmQuDMTI3O2pKNCUtJRw+Fb4XCvpdUYw+c2TmZkX3HluxZERvipf0hHg8 FTvbCzTrzys7AkqwkFR+Ew2fbSDUGW/WTfdv8Ak/mfPTRE8xf1Bn5CfeoKk3PHB3HPK1Hs+1UVOC 1hXm7I+qXpa7fTAQ6Fo0koIPNI6T8W3lqCweg7TfKG5M06yoAhlPAIvxsojma9HV4sRzZ427z5mZ rXiPcTewseRFRF0htKDdqwsAoeaSOmtnbGMPO75ic+oVOwcnLRWoc5SBGj6goNcEvOoPnLHgHgrP 4/jV1TOOrb5Pm2249mQNsQoDRS2Cbm6lngSRWtj7smWfwuKfhqMhlC1tgaVqSOOo2FyOPGozWJ6r KWmOitc/EOJniGF/6cG2pXFTbnPQT0jwVlvrxzD0NO7u6jHdq42d84hKyVESBYjw8arjqutPD067 9Ev5J96rVCF43+AyD/YufNNBK8Z9Ar5Z94UAfvA3Cdv7eeyKNKpCepHbXyU4s2HtDjXmefme2Ia/ E0zsv2w865jLy8s6+/MeW5NeJIdWdQTxvYDoHiFV6qxV9tr1VpTtrGCLyg7HSOClkWeA6bjkKszi WuYzXk3GPaNnrqQ8hOlL4HEW5ahXc8Ynox7vBrsjP/JPtl7w3FGSzj5EZh1aRZE9byW21IHIr19N qx7K9vMSwbfFtWv1R/RveG6PWDhgsOiWpZ/TvN/RkD4DX5PhV01HVSZnus1eD4mMWmOPSEafLh6l 9KU8OHD/AMAVth7MnGE3Dksa/wBrEcCmUEdm04NSAOfAHlfnUprmHl+R4GvdnMJZi924zLSnmMhH bircAW06tXVKk8VJv0auivG8rwb4m0W5eF5H4j465jlZmw2ozeD/ANMjs2luKXovqsVWJ41v/CWt Ome7r3S8HbWIngir74veVn5gr21ST0HmbNsOycvPdbNh2zpF+fFw2FXzCUSe7dy8rGS7cPRXkhEl pXAKT0iobNffGJWa7zWcx1WFg8/jMhPfZgJ7DQhCgjgBpPC6QOgV4m/TbW9XVti8N57MutSWGy8i G0Avs1KF3HFg2JSLGw6L1n5xnK/XXmYiMmzuZfd/1JWvtmkgILKCRYDncgW/DVWa55XfHMRiIjCM 96eeaiYnHzAlK5E5wHsL2CglN1nxVs8Kv/bnrDH5NsasK2ib7ysTKmcwrs2XSkLaICtI5AoJ5V9R Fqzzjh89Ofcfa34zNySGpSD6I6OMhNg6Vn4RT5uml/Hpfpwnq8u9OvL0rgtPqSCUnUkx2ik+EFAt WCa4nCc27pya7u/gEn8z56a44fYz6iz8hPvUFRbq7YbhnLSD9KocRXnX+6Xpa8dsEsNDedzUTtgV Noc7RZUeACONT8eubwo8vZFdU4T1tCFtgJNwSVX8RN69iXzeCLrYbtw4nkbA0SN3Y1nUEJsCi9gL 8VHiTTLphkglCDfqlN7EipQQi07LNOurbNrKktJCRz0oFzw8tdwtiEQ3QGsplHghH6KaoraA4nqp tfy8KjMLaTiDfuwW613gYaMvg63JAv8AGRY+7WO1e2W+Ld0PVD30K/kn3q6gheO+7z5/sHPmmglm M+gV8s+8KCsv5gZBQxiGiToUt1WkHhcBIuR7NYvKjOH0X4OsTa0qdUe0PUb6eZNZ4h9PhtCDfoF+ gcaknB6xHcAKyrSnpJ4cK4sg7ZaK0AuFRQo9Rs8j5R4K5MQnEHTKQ2guJA1rISk+CupGsxB4toV5 5tqPO3Sa65PRphDetRTwCiQPY4CuzKNXTjJUCAAq/Ryply1crp7nHX3NpHtyCtEhxAIv5oAtcmtP jUitePd8L+Y1RTdiPYRP3we+Uz8wVpeQkqhdJA8BoPNrqlKyEvSoC7jirkdGo1qgY00liUw3LSS9 JbW+lgnQeyTwC1KPIKPKr9eru5lVfZjiA6RuRWJ3OzkI1m2YqEOFpB6pavpeSfDwNZvL1Ras1X+N smtoldONxyNww2pyFJUlqymV8FBTaxqSa+dro74/g9q3kRrn9LEm4MQyVRe2CVKJUpKRw4ezVf7f M4lZ+5xGYVF36mOxmYcVhxK0tNlZbT/yys9Plrf4tIrM4YfJvNqxlWl7lSSfNPuV7ETw8uYaDpCO zBstKtTZ8RqVbeiM19Xtrb1vUGO0iyfRWLDxdmmss9Vhvu/7vyPK3/mJrgfY36k18hPvUFSbpS4r cE4ajZLyiAT4a8+/3S9HXjth1hWHLynwLuNsENi9+sePLx2rV4leZl5/n24iBrb+YTIdKQoLS6hL wT4L9VYt8qvQs8mYGZOlQUbDhyNjRBwq2vUUhJDaVXseIHTSCeEW3fOWy2S2Nay2paEgnw2qaykK nlZ70d5xclSiRfUtPG2rmR4xXM4aO0RwE/FS3mJPagx4jbiFEeeSvzbDw12JiXLRMHe0MXHR3i4h ZWUlmchWojSLrBUlA9jnVeyuYW67PSj/ANC58k+9WZoQvH/dt8/+3c+YaCWYz6BXyz7woKs/mEcS lWHB/tjy4fB6fwVj8n0fS/gv+f8AJVDUZS+ssm5+COQrO+mg9Zi6QCoWSeVummVsQWbbLqjq4MNn gn4yqZwRydIaWUpc1AuOC9iOAT0aa4siWyVOKSwE6UtAFZBve/JPlNdczlxNWAoNA2KBqcI8HQn2 TXSZNIAV6GypfnOalHyqUTRGnQ5Uv9KLCuSkuvulb0bUtxAL7hFzcdHKtuj7Xw/5z/8AR/KDoffB 75TXzBV7xElc4tqHiNB58fjow5kZGZp9IW456NHcF0gajZx1PvJr09OnPMs+zZ6Qr7cO6ZM6YXXD 6TIWrSHRw58ALdAqezbjiEK1yasOETENunVrBaJPjFjWeY5XRKwu5/vCk4pxzbM17SkakxFLNhbp aBPg+DXz/lVtqtNq9PV7HjzXbXtt1josXtmky1PBIQXTxV4AeQ9uvMt5My9GPHiIUh3tOtK3I/Y3 UnSki/Mgf+den4H2vP8AO6oQp1y4VyPSR4q9Tul5eG1mxBHHhwNWW4nLkPbm11FW28Wo/ChsH220 1S6R3f8AwB/5Tf8AmJoCGO+pNfJHvUFJ73lNR8/OdcUOyMlaASrjqJ5Wrztk/VMPY06bzr7ojMHu DnrgwVyClLiHTdbNusbDqWV0GvS8WkxT+LwPOv3bMR6GGzZyV7oldmhaGC2txsLNuyJXqda4c0nm K02ZJjhYQkI7JLhskEAnreHlzoqIuPgOkKuSpmwSFe2KCvt15wPQ3o0XtAQezS5brAX8wVKV9aqy zMVTjU3QkpTHaCjccRxtY+Woz0lorOJg329JkMZaKtk/SKSlSdOrULcLDw+Os+q0xK/dWJjK09tt ODemGcWjtJCH0A/EaQQSo8P+Yo1q2dGTX1XzI+gc+Qr3qxtiFwPuy/8AuznzDQS3GfQK+WfeFBX3 fNtPP5+VilYuG5MbjB3tNCkgJKtNrhak+Cs2+szjD3fxG/Xr7u+3agg7ud8t8E4h825dZq3+ZWf4 rez6OPyXjR/zj+/+Hf8A2930BpGJfK1DrOamuA8CevXfit7H/p+P/vH9/wDBQ93+90saUYd7UoW0 hTXVT4PP5+GufFb2d/8AT8b/AHj+/wDgovYm+G45W3iH1u2slGpro5fDrvxW9ifyfj4++P7/AOGo +wN7sp1HEvrWnj5zV1LVzPn9FPit7JR+T8aI++P7/wCDdPd5vsgqcxL5W4SpfWa4WHVHn0nXb2c/ 9Pxv94/v/htnu73yhhhPqh8FCOt1muB/p1347ezlfyfjR/zj+/8Ago13fb31lS8Q+Lcus1/XqM6r eyX/AKfjf7x/f/C2e7fGZHG7bEfIxzFk9s4rs1WKtJtYnSSK16azFeXyP5bdTbuzScxiGJ+97/ym vmCrnlJMeRoPKO+8u9kZUtDLuttDy9Khfr9Y39gV7EzmrFjlCW3gh9LhRrU0b6SbXIrNZbDSsvIS +HQhLbqTdPwrVnnZbK2KwTMx5alKdJWpZ1Fd7K1eEEVRMZ6rIthL9r94WaiIKJb6JcKGkKS2+vS8 QTazRPnkeCvO3+DW3NeJelo8+a8W5gC3blBlMouWk6g8dY8Q8FX+Nr7K4UeVti9swDq82/jrd6MT Wr9HY9HI0ieMD27tK/2WxN/2KP7XZptVbpPeH8Af+U1/mJoCGP8AqbXyR71BRW9JbMfdOQLkRD2u UtT7y+sUNI4hLSfjqV015m6szMvd8PbGuIlFM5uKBCCHmw67Peu8uOySGUFXANrA5WHE1Zortzx0 R8vZ4+OYzKR938V13OP5By6T6OhtYHSpXGvZnrD5W8xj+ayG7KbRrBUlsXCbDmK4zyaZDKoamQnl myBpbUQkXOrw12IS6oTuMiDueW0yUlMlOtCrXCVHpqaynMIfOgJY2zkZLp4yn9CXDzI9mo+i3PMG 3dixEfmSpUop0xkJbbKuKdXPgfDWfVasWxM8tO6l5pmI+mOqa4170nfOAESYWoiJjanWeAQtwhQS Asc/JV9+jNqjlf0rhGdP5CverK2IZA+7b/7uv5hoJbjPq5+WfwUDqgygFfajEeoJWfDh9XQkyFPL KSk/6VS0OgJVY31IIHhoH8OSJURiSELaEhtDgbcFlp1pCtKwCbKF+NAtQZQZQZQZQZQRhHHdz/y2 /mCgkyhqSU8rgi9BSkn+W2WuVJfaziQiS4twNqYJCSolXPVWmN+OkKvjCZH8r+fWrWnMxVK6f0Ti R75pO/PoRTBpI/lc3UogpysJR6TocT7nGq7WiU4hofytbqUAVZaGlQ8CXPxVXMpMX/KzuVKdSs1C FunQ4APbrg4d/le3kgDs8nBdIve4dT+A0CY/li3uUWVNgg3+M5y/o1KJ4Gx/K5vMoIOSgpPQP0n4 qZHozHRRDx8aILWjMttC3LqJCeHtVED94fwB75bP+amgIY/6m18ke9QNJO19vSn1yJEBl19w3WtS bknw1GaQnF5j1BMlF7scTk4+NyTEOFMmoK2A8goQtIUEEdqodnfUodUqvXYjHRGZz1dvyNhYXMjF uxUxZLrbLheSw4WAH3FNMpcfQlSGytaCE6yL9FT7pQ7IH/U+Ltb0dFj4q53S52V9gV+ZshWURjpD TYmpliCwhSCdb5YErSi1+CWzxJ4A8K73S72R7GkmZ3aCDIzElpgMRpa8etwtlS1SUOdiW20pupZK uWmndJ2wyU13ZyBJgyIjTrGLUv0tXozyo7C2061h18I7JKgnoKq53SdsF8FszYMiF6XBwbcVmTqB bejrYWoA2uWnQlVj0G3KoTWJ6ra3mvSTqF3ebKgympcTEx2ZMdfaMuJTxSr4w41PKvA3M4RHv7tf zTXHUOg/dx793X8w0Esxn1c/LP4KB1QZQVfjlJzDx2OwLoYzeQmZwAWCIbc1yUw2rwekrUiw6UhV BvLbvnNbvh7knFqDs+Aqfj4z7khIQ++hKkrc0IBupS2ChsE9B8NAIMzIuYGdh50l30rHqelylqdU gpdzLiU49PahQsG0POqFjw0JoJGjOZfExpkDb70jOpkuMwsC7MdbUVSuzWuUtD67F1hlCQoqN7qu kUAGJm8hisLt0zn3W2tsPPv5sB1Tqllch7HNh5elF/0i1KULW5GgXVkdzLm4ZlDK/QMZk47malrk BtK8hOKXFMKSkOL7NgSAkiwGu3LTQW1QZQRhv73SPlt/MFA17xWJmQnbdwsCdKxkubPU6qTDc0LT HjMLcdJBCkqFygWUCONA5wOTyuPymTw2cnt5FnGx2piMkUJZWll0uJLUpLdm9aey1akgXSeVBrbP eDBzbKH1teisuJyDvaKWkpbZgPNtBTvxFOIdDlugUCUjvDU1jRLRi3nZBixZfoocQlX+ukCNFZuq 36RwHVY8OFr0BzB56Pl0PBLL0OXEX2UqHJSEOtLICk30lSVJUk3SpKiDQRzc0KBkt6RIO6NRwK2E eqI6ipMV/IFay6JBSRd1CEo7FKuHFRHWoHM7fqIk0xkRS60Mh6vaLepxxaWWe2mOoaQkqIaNm+Hw qBV7vFxLD/Yvw58bUw/IQ5IjLZQUR0FxZPaWUkWFgpSbXsOZoGUzvHXDaBlREsON+rW5KSpTmiTk Cpao4CEalKbZSFcBxKgKA3C3Kt+ZChvwJESTkEPvIadKNTTDOkBx8JUdBWVgBPEjp6aDN4fwF3xr Z/zU0BKB9Ua+SPeoF6CHZnGZ3I5/LNR4Q9HmQGce1Ok6DHbQVOOPrDJKluKPaCw06SU8SKANjdn7 gh7hkycy2/l8Gl1lmFHbcbQrRCaQmM9Ja1J7dJWVWF+qoatJvcBYLk9mPj/TpxEJpLYceDqk/o7j ilSkkpuDw4HyUFWNbU3NIfe392cs5H1i5KxuGSUIKYa0lhtarjXrWCla0kjqjTbhQHY/dwzjGcY3 Eackrclsvzg84FNsBtPbvdkFeb20htBUeJPkoG23NvssbYf9c47LyJ0pCmZZWpS3lyn1F+SYzKVa G2w/xS4qwPDooJzt8ZgYaKM0UnKaP9QU6edza+jq6tNtWnhflwoH9AjONoT5/s1/NNBEYX3de/d1 /MNBKsZ9XPyzQOqDKBFmFDYfekMsttPyilUh1CQlTikjQkrUOKrJ4C9BDtz4nGM7oiTs/CRN20uO IMcKQlUeFKkO6VOOsnhZ/UlHafB5cNV6BvP3djMnk5eHZ9BkPes0RkJcZ7XQxCaD015+/UJbAWlu 9uigcx96SHcO/KXjmWciw1FOIjg67ryOtuKg8ElPLr6fg3oOYG6MJO7xpe3IbUJ9tcMqyr6AFuOy 2lJCWiElQ0toUdRWOfDmDQTL0OJ2a2+xb7N1RW4nSLKWTcqULcTfpoFqDKCMM/e2R8tHzBQZntt7 hyG54eVgTo8BmDGejoWppT715CkFxaEFSGwQGwElWrxig3K2Bi3sP6oUpT8aVMal5dyV+mdm9koO aHldUWUpCBYDSEjSBagYP92wDiI0CQ3DxKpMlUmM21ZSocsNOPRkEGw1PMjjbzCRQOs1tDKSZ6pe OfjslyXDkKDyVqSlqE2oNt6EFOr9IvXzFAawuEaxaH1l1UqbNd7eZKcsFOOWCRZKeCUJSkJSkch4 +NAMyO3s5nZTTOYksM4WM+3ITFiJX2r62Vh1ntnnPMSlSUkpQLn41qAND2DueJLdzDeRjHMR2prG KbW2tUVszX/SXJDo4KLq1E6rcOQHDmG3diboVhpzS5sGVksglHpDjzLpW+UKCuzdldqSGyBbShpK R0Cg6Y7tZaQ0iTkXHnlZJ7NSJ6P0bomqZSy1oQdSShHGyTw02FqCSxsPJRnvWsh5DyhBREGlJQdQ cLji9N1WCjbhegT3h/AnPG4z/mJoCUH6o38ke9QL0GlqShJWo6UpBKieQAoKpYzmaQuPPycDTHU7 IzseMJAU7IdfeTDx0frAJRYPJ6eigaOy91I23lcdlP0WYdyy8jLaDgdUmNEjsZB1LekaQ3rShtAH QfDQHFLYnuwtxZRXp+Dy89xLMPWRcKU2xjpCWb/pUoQ2pRSPj6+NqBpi5OZegZDc81bSJk3W7io/ pD0l5kzl+j48dlqDLKRqBICTqNzwtQGO7mTMyKmi/IcfRt+GjFvKWokrnoUUy1OeFSeyQOPh8dBO aDKBDIfUJH90v5poInCH/wCvPfu6/mGgkUSdCjMESH22TqJstQT75oFPXmG/bY/+Kj8dBnrzDfts f/FR+Ogz15hv22P/AIqPx0AGRj8XkJ4fzOeTPgMupej4wKZZjhSFa2y+EHU9oUAUhRtcXtQYMBtz 0NuP6xRdDM9ku629ShkTqdWePnJ6DQbawO3kZyNlPWSFIhxmWGohW32XbR0uNtSTxuVpQ8pI6KBT F4bbmNVjXI89v0jGoeQ48VtBUn0my3lvabXUpxIXfw+WgOet8V+1sf4ifx0G05XGKNkymSfE4n8d Bv1jj/2lr+mn8dBHWHmvtPJf1p7ELSe0BGmwSOmgNK3Fgkq0qnMJV4CsCg39ocD/APIRv8VH46DP tDgf/kI3+Kj8dBn2hwP/AMhG/wAVH46DBuDBE2E+MT4O1R+Og69eYb9uj/4qPx0GevMN+3R/8VH4 6DPXmG/bo/8Aio/HQbTmsOo2TNYJ8TqPx0HXrfFftbH+In8dAJ3VkIL+GW2zIbdcLjRCULSo8Fgn gDQdN7sw0VlDbq3AoAA2bUaDf23wPx3f8JX4qDZ3nt1aCFursoWKVNLPA+Hq0CJ3Ls89ndKD2ACW f9OrqAEKAR1OqAUg8KDk5/Za5xnr0iYpssqfLDmpTZtdCrI4jh00GNZnYbMlEplEdqUy2GWn0RFJ cQ0kBIbSsNXCQBa3KgRZm93bDYajtsR2/SEyylqO40C+k3S4rQhNyPHQPo+5NpRu09HeaZ7ZanXe zaUnW4vzlq0o4qPSaBX7X7c/bB/Qc/q0HQ3bt0i/piPZCx/w0CM3c+BdhvtNy0KcW2tKQAriSCB0 UAmGhQwLqbcewWLfmmgM+pYWQY1Pp1G5HPwUCP2Lw/6v3TQZ9i8P+r900GfYvD/q/dNBn2Lw/wCr 900GjsnDn/l+7Qa+xGH/AFfumgz7EYf9X7poM+xGH/V+6aDDsjD/AKv3TQa+w2H/AFfumgaR4cOL NfhMpslogW8ovQLL2wy4dZZvfjeg5+yTH6mg0dpsfqfcoM+yjH6g+1Qa+ybH6g+1Qa+yMf8AUH2q DPsjH/UH2qDPsjH/AFB9qgw7Rjn/AJB9qg5+x0f9QfaoMTtiLGUFqb0ceBI6aAk3gmX20uAJseV/ FwoN/ZtrwI938VBo7ZZPQj3fxUGfZhnwI938VBr7LseBHu/ioM+y0fwI9qgz7LR/Aj2qDX2UjeBH tUGfZSN4Ee1QaO04x6Ee1QYNpxgbgI9qgxtlouLhpI4Hs1eDjwoCmN+rfnGgdUHkrvA7w97Y7fOc iwM3Kbity3ENoS51Upv5qR0WolgEb70e8dzQw1m5q1X6qEruomkzEO4F07x76wgShk5pFuCSsE2+ TaqP3FM4yv8A2uzGcBp73O85nWyrOS0Kv10qI1A+yOFXxOVExgoO+jvNASPXj9kcvN93hXXMOx33 d6AWV+u3SVC1ilFh5BauGGx34d6HZhHrp2wN76UX9u1dMFB37d6OsK9cKva1uzRby2tXDD1ZteTI l7cxsqS728h+M0467YDUpSASbCiIMfvDP+UPmiglLP0KPkj3qCjct/NEvHZWTAVhEu+iPOsqcS/w UUKKUqTw6bcaBoP5sl6RfAjVp61n+Gvo+DyoO2v5rXXlhtvAXWoCw7fhq6fg8qCYYHvlyWYGpGEL aSRpJdv8r4PtUEoi7qyb41er9Avwuvo9qgfMZXKvAFMRPM36/R7VBzIy+WZQT6Ihak3ukLPHwW4U AR/vAycdzs3scAoA3AWfO9rlQL7e34/ls4jGOQSwlbKnO1Cr2Ui3A+I0BLdby2mYmk21PgHyaVUB HFm8Fs+X3zQdvygyoJKSbi/Cp1plXfZ2k/WKfiGpfGh8zfrBPxDT4z5oMpW6sTFDhdct2J0uW4lJ 8FQmIj1WVtM+gG13v7LclejJlDXe3s1VOyseq6Nd59Ejh52BNSFRl9oCNQt0jwiraxE9JUzbHWDj 01PxTUuxz5GemJ+Kadh8jfpifimnYfIVbXrQFWteoTGE4nKM45ROfmAngJR98Vx0exv1b840Dqg8 Ud5iknf+eKU6B6a7ZJ8tEhrZuPgQmw64jXJWkEuEXIv0CvN8m8z/AAep4lYjn1WtHkYP1Shlb0ZM 1Sf0aFmzhNuXjqjtjt6NffPd1U33jQmkTEykqb7W+hwNkG/ltWvw7TjHowedEZyiFb2BugyuDPFQ e5Noi21sUAnRaGx1fB+jTRAIP3hn/KHzRQSln6FHyR71B4b3ib7ryxuDeY/xSLD6Q8hQCTQSPYOL E/NBJGoJtwoPT21sTicPAakTFpaSuyUaulVuSRQKTO9DakKUqM22t9tvz30AaBbnYmgkG29z4DcE YvYmSh7SP0jQIDiPlp5igIPdncgjnQR/PY9qQmwSAroIHGgCbXgORt5xzY6TGeB4+NPOgkm8PooQ /wDcf8CqArivqDfs++aDmcm7ifJV2ueGfbHJuEVPKvtV73r96qtnraxuKaRIzLqA8vtOKGmyeGoe E86o2bccNGrT3cz0U7O3N3k7qbU46btOqJKkANIUD8FIHRWW1ozmZbq67YxEA8rBZTHIYfkMLQAt BeKVdAPG3lvxqPdWcpzrtXErK7vN1zsTkW1qUFw5BILalEo0atIAJ81Xv1jjZOu2YaL6o21xK8oz 7UhhLzV9C+QULEeI17VLxaMw8K9JrOJK2FTcZQO4/wBEKqt1XU6I1jfvDN/ej74qKY/jfq35xoHV B4p7wGnH+8XMs6gpxzIOIChyuV2FcmcRlOsZnCYYfHRYU5uLOeUWnWrLSBZSFgcRfpryNlu7mHt6 tfZOJlIpm1dqYZqNnp0tyRFbcSht4krS2FfkDkTUovaYxB8dazmVfbtxmASidkMVI9Jhh9YTxJQp SuItfjdN606b27oiYY9+uvbNqyhKTewHE1tYCzcSW79GytfkSa5mE4paekHjG284/wCZFUAfjcKj 3wtr4uyfQr9m5TMltiU+0w64RpSTc0+R2fGmJxMxD2ptxlTG38cytXaKbispK/CQgC9TZLRicAav vBP+UPmijiVNfRI+SPeoPDm8En7UZQqJUTLfNyLE9c9FAHPGgnHdepMSS/kH7pYbKUDhxcWfgI8d Bdp2jujKyYk+e6W4jgBiRLXCEkXOsDpI4UC+7dlKY242ntxFZiIKUoSkalBRupKfGaCCbI2rnm82 7O2zIUwqAjtS4TYO6jxju9CqCytpd47meVLx8yP2OYxv1hA4JKb29sHnQE3ZrrrgOrh8UdFAniSo 7ti3IUOwe8RB4e3QFN4fRQv3j/hNAVxX1Bv2ffNBkvz0+SraKdnU1kvtxY7khzzGklRv4AL1KZxC ERmXlzM5RzdG+JWQfstUt4pbA5BtJ0oCfFprzLznl62qsRiFl4XDxmWEBQBCQAkAcBWG93p0pGDf eGC7XDyCwzqdSkqSOjhxpW2JL1iYVhgcvBbcW1KBTj5A0SLXJbWPNWkdGlVadlJnp1YddsL/AO7L N9rjzjFLVKU0kORZRVqEhBHFQP5NW+DfrVm87XzFk18vOvTeaygdx/ohVVuq6nRGsb94Zv70ffFR TH8b9W/ONA6oPGu9du5WVvbMvRmS20qa8pCibHzzxqE7Kt2vw9lozECPrTK6ozeaCA7Hb7JuSjmu /LX46wXpHo1276TEXFlZvIOxC0px5rHRkHUGEJePafrFNq84VHXERx7lr569IReGhjKZwQm1qkYy xfeKm+xKlDhctjlxrVjHPqh49I2bO3rTqkbGGxTH0UZseMi9RmZl7FdNK9IO0oQjzEpSPEAK4sxg jK9OcAZgjVIcOkHoF67+rB5Xk9kYj7kRyODdazjLLmp91LiVPOezxq2t+Hixmbxl7GwwSMRDCQQk MNWB5+YKuhRf7pR5X3gn/KHzRXUUpa+hT8ke9QeI95pvuPJHrX9Lf8/zvPPOgDJSLigsbZ4jycHh ormlMaPlSqQrkTfrJuaD05j57akJUD1OCePRYcKDrJwYGVjrZkuXbIsUjmKCOxsZjcRCkR8YT/qn O0dVaw4cLJ8QoIXtmCmT32uLjnQwvHKXNQjktV9KSrx0Fhy8UY7hCE+dyoGuKaKN2RbgcGHufMcu VAS3h9HC/v8A/hNAVxX1Bv2ffNBuUhalgggADjep1tEK7UmVbd8O6E4ja8xsvWdmMrZSynjcHh2o PRUb2zHCWumJ5UVsNl2buqKy0s6IzanHl2uezSOaR4ax7OKt+uc2W5AyDaH0JS3LZbWdKUykpsQP hJKeXs151qvS17M8YdS8jJflFpEWTOSSQpLK0tobSOHT5xNKxmOpe/bPEZRLefd/iW4cjLw23Ycg i5ZuAhSufWT0K8laNe2eks+zXExM9JDdubqyGF2mzLYdWzNx762mwBzbdt1TflY1dSP+2cM2znXG Vn7N72ZOUU3GybCIxcbCmZBVqDg5HlW6Nnu8+2r2WBFyEOVbsJCFqPwbG48tXd8KvjkVjghsAkEj pFVWnMraxiEaxv3hm/vR98VxIfxv1b840Dqg817nUtW5MmV8FelO3A5ecax26vrdE/RX+CNZOVBW 8piST2KkAdokXCVeGq7VnrDzvK3Vm+J6I9KkuRNQjT1BJ5aCbmrqxnrDz7TEdJcYDIS2MiqYFdqq 3ZqCuSgfDVl4jGHdG6ddu6EwjZ+MuyXmltK6SOsmqZh61PyFJ+6Jg6dycIMqUh0FZ4JBB5muYS2e ZSI4kS29dzJehMkOOJb1B0cRdXnKvTZDxO+bTmeprurGKg5KCWCCmQ5ocv5xPhqrVfMzC6lfrh6T xoUMdGCuCgy3f+iK9GGG/WUbV94J/wAofNFdRSlH0Cfkj3qDxLu8KO4clqBSRLf4E3PnnmaAS0yV LHgoLG2ntpx7akl9tw9st9h0tEaUhoLsrS58c+Cgutjc+38QW2Zcy6lthbTQHnNpHnavF0igfQ98 bPykdT+NmNu9nYuBJ42PSRQR3Pd7GxkLOPTJLjxOkhpJJHhseRoB+zs5h8Vvt2allyT64ajRGJI4 dmFKJOtJ9iguRbaFiyhegCqiJZ3PFWNNlMugXHHo5UHG7/Mg/wB//wAJoCuK+ot+z75oEczI9Gjr kKJ0ISbpSLkk8hbx1x15c709wPyN0vl8lMZ1tUNcUHUGtJuPIq/E12SDLuqcZi7w7Jdwy6y4wHV9 VQJsRdNZvI+1r8T71wOmOmehNlKYavdaRqJXbh7FeTE9XtWjoUiOBp5SH2tLBNkL81aVHw+I0mXc cBO/8g1Gwq0LPAG46etbqn2Kt1RmWffOKqlRMQqE42tYWlkpX2QNu0cPg8Nq9LXXE5eRe3EQdY7c KmXW0x0JBSrtFIJ4Ek3CU+C1WTCuFx7f3/EYx6Z7vZ9o0AH3UJUdGocApPA3qVZ9JQtHrC08M/Kk Y5p6Vp7VwauqLCx4p4eSpzj0RjIFjfvDN/ej74rjo/jfq35xoHVB5k3Ib5/JEqu36S7Y+EajzrLM cvTt5NrViOkYR2emKSV2WByJSnq8aYZpwBSYjZkqjqjPOOarI4aQb9OqpwhOTyJiH4qAjQVKJuTz 51GbZSwLR4qkpAVwHMmopRBVxAUtptIGt5xKE35Eq4CjuMn+GmP7Uz5ZmN2SSWpJT1gAeOpCqROY 4L0ms4nqe5bMRspuJtMcExWgNDiha5v0VVrriv8AFf48d2z+EPSEAWgxxe9mkcfD1RW+HnW6yjSv vBP+UPmiuopSj6FPyR71B4r3UwobkyabaQJb9kg6gP0h6aBvDgvOOtssp1OvEJQnwk0FybFawqtr y8Il4P5OArWUp+kKvODyEnzkJPCglOQ2FtfcK0SsgkNOyEAhVzpUSBqBAPVJoO9tbI2/E3MEwUNr jxGHGZOhN0a1jShAV0lI40ATH7D2q447FyIaRPjqcCjp0621KulSTy4jnagKbZwsKRumOIzZ7OHo KFgEpDTfIKPQb+GgtagHSTbOwx4W3ejyUDHd/mQf7/8A4TQFcV9Rb9n3zQCt9ZBUHbWRfSdCkR1E OG9kkmwNxy41x15k3A84JbU2Ky1LfeQfTWnWiood5hZT+UPhVKXEfhTjjspHycZOlUd3WpAuodbz 0XPPxVXavdGFlLTWcwt3FZiDlJKJ+NWC2tAS4hwHSFEX4p6FV5NqTTiXuUvGzmJmP4CD0ZsPJkPq sloX0pJS3cjmoE8arzmOFuMdZyhm+svEyk2PBU6BCZUVSFJ6xK7dRAHTW3xteOZeb5m3PEIZPfcd yRbip7RtsH0dRQEq0WvqNvAK2vPKIlYsJiFxQ7BIKnSpBSVEfCuOduVdcW7sHa+Y3G1DlKHoWHbd QXkOJAU6hHWFtXEhdcdXey2htsIbFkjkKnCCM437wzf3o++KA/jfq35xoHRNheg8w54JXnJ6zyMh 0hJ5DrHorNMtcRwYPMpeZU0TYLHA+A9BqKUwSjKU6yNZ/StkodHSFD8dHILBIFHXK1C1HDrBvdnM efToLrTCuyQ432iVFXA2+KR0GoXnELdUZs5zzUwNtAFa7IKygrQpfsp8FVUlftjjkjhXC/kdJ4pY SgBBGkgqPKr4niFnh0iLWepoX1Njhb9Gjh+aK2Q8W3WUZV94J/yh80URSlH0Kfkj3qDx3uKOlWfy aypDTSJT5K/gfSHlQYzLx0JhT0OWmVKcbKApKbBFx1rBXG/joAz0uWyW5kdxbUlo6m3EKIULeMeG gvLbOVkZXFtZSLLWNTKS9HbsVEgWXov03oHsfHpzzKVQmspj3GFK4MqDQK7dYuhRF1UAt6HMgT0Y OLFk+kFBeEyQ6hwIuePaKBNgr4tAe7pd+bc9Z5Hbq5FsgX7ofV9G8q1ihCvCKC1O0B8VvDQDXHFH PxUkn6N3gBw6KBru/lB/vj800BXF/UW/Z980AbezL03FzcYGi61MhuNkDh1lcE8fEa7gy86Y2TOf xD0V2UhrJxFFE5NxcttGyCCPHSQFyT2Fy0lDbZdjMQfPcQm6XEJ4kpHStw8RXHTTD53J7ceYyEcf 6WWSstLOoaNRSkqqrZqi8crtW6dc5hJc5vx6ZCEkK1qWOoym6UX8PjtWKmjE4b9nk5hEG8kt6Ukv qLbhspLvQkn4RHTW+tcPNtbLoenSFoPaltTzvYmR5th5ttPRe9SRWFittYBiHEGWWQuI4izATft2 wClxNvDfiK5YhbG185DdQMXDfZQiMgNNMoJC+V7p1eAUrMYLROU2xWsQkpWsOFJICwb3F+F/HUkQ HG/eKb+9H8FAfxv1b840Do8qDy/m3Sc1P1G6/SHbkcr6zWWerZHQ1TXHQ4zm28i45b9G4gBQHPUn hrqURmEJtiSz0taD1bFJIt7NRSmWy7qBB4GgQcmOxmlvtLKFpFlW6Unmk+I0mM8EWmvMH8VoZVDj ISiMG2i6lSiTr4XIJPEVRaOzmGmk/JxPAZgmES2pspLhjyokhkeiknrMKITrQT8U1piOGXvxL1zC v6Exc3PZoufD1RWlllGVfeCf8ofNFHEqbF2kj8ke9QeNd5KbXuCe2qUEaZT+lKkWb+kV4KCPIbLE tt5wp7NRspSDqSAeFwRQEJLRaHZmxA5EcQb9IoDGwd0+osj2EpwoxzixqVe3ZlXwh4iedBeojzJc dMjFS2nm3khY1kEWt1b2oIlvXIKwODlPS321ZJ8FiO01ZI1rHncPB00FK4DJOxMh2iibKVdZvaxv 5wPhBoLowvf9lMAtiLuRkZPHKQA3OZ4P25XV0LoLS21u3A7oyEadhJSZTAbcDiR1VtkgWDiDxFA+ 3fyg/wB8fmmgK4v6i37Pvmgp3+YjdWZxkuLjYr7saFMjkr7K6VOOailLYUPg9Kq7DimcVkW8RJh5 QaXEcUSkrF0njwNukCuZdHdzwFzYxyGNe7VD57Z95IDbbDSEWFkjpVejqPwpLC4rjMwdVjTpUoX0 hwaAEj8kG9cA9ovejupCrstKUEX6KjhLIniIan43aspEuQvi0kea12fBvtVckjiVWqaKU4zEIjYl DMwpekQZS3HUcCVpOlxLi/ALjhRxmV3PimvOcMiW4e1StPJtA6x8hvyqNoylWcBsXdT+Py7D4Wts Sn0vFQV/y1p66k+Pw1Dt4T7uXpzYM9eQ2xGlKcQ+HNRS83wC034KPjqdZ4V26muN+8U396P4Kk4P 436t+caByRcEeGgpM91+BlZaate4Fqd7ZanGW2iQkKUTYHprxtnmVpOJ4b667THEN5zuzwEDBSZs OTNlSWEkhRRZA8ah4KjTza3n6ef5O/HaOqsvRC2yXmz/AKkJIDlr9U+cLeOvQi2FU1yShNvaXUvH WllVkXFlD8kjxVK0OV6HKk6W7/CPE351FIwlgqaWkfCSQPLUkSOOz0dzSFpV2yE2URyNuBpNSLEZ eqFkY60Fai84guKJvdGoEItXNVsxhLZWYl7KhafQ2NPm9mi1/BpFamNGVfeCf8ofNFBKm/o0+Qe9 QeJd6PvK3XlQtWpv0x+2oW4az7VAAJWjUAdIVzA5EUEhg6ZcBCkpKktAJWEkakqHTp8FAwlst6wF hSEhXEqSR1TzoDeHy+6YLCWsXLdTHF0t6TqbI8QPKgGzsrln8t6VlZBlKjg+ebgXFtKR4aBnFx8o tCbwabJKv0hCQpP5APOgePSoTsQxXTdrzm1pVctr+T46CefyyvOnvFWm5KTCdCuNgbEWuOmg9Cbv /wDQf3x+bQFsX9Rb9n3zQUB/M8r/APZ8aVk2ZhEspvwK1uFPLoo6qeSEphLaKbBlIDnyzy/HUXZK 7e3JJxCi2/eRAcHFlZ6uo8lkeLwVJETmxMY9NVk2XE+iuOLWlo8BddkJ4e2o0AbFOQ3JhYfXoYcd UOPIoPM+xagdtZCdBZdgslsRb60Dl1fjG3NRFA3kZjKzJS1RXezckpHbFF/0gTwF6BulCeycSVWW tKkrPTwrky6f4mYxLhMxQCrJRlFccqsUqb+G34uHGo9JS6x+r0x3BOOr7ssf2qioocfQkkWASlwg AeKpoC+N+8U396P4KA/jfq35xoHVAGVtmCypRiPLguPq4qRoJUTdRA1g1n/ba85xyt+W2MehKZhW ZCji38s+DKaWr0XU2FrbSQlahZIVpGoA+WrI1xHEI9/qAN9ym1WyFIdkBaVakkqBsfJanxwlO2XH /Y/anauO9rJ1vfSHWDck3JHDhUoqhNg+F3N7IkSp2PZyEp+VAWhEpCjxaU8gPNpJKQDdCgeFR+OE o2S7X/L7tgt6RNlBV/O6p9y1OyD5JNP/AK2bVS42pE+UgN6rgBHW1G/E2rvYfJwVlfy8YCQULORk pcaUlaFaUfBIP4KhTVFU77pstFpAbbS2DcISE38gtVyhFVfeCf8AKHzRQSpv6NPkHvUHmvcn8u/e JPzU2fHVFW1LkOupSp7rWWoqF7igFD+WrvLPntxAPE+CfeoMX/Lj3oRiHIyI6lW+C+EmgcI7ku95 LRSqBGWBzSp9Bv7FAtA7me89grWcWlkLsFIalNpFvjIHHj4qDjN9xPeA84BCxiFMpUFkKebBUbeW /GgDSu4zvblOFb+M1FACUjtm7BPQEDVyoGye4fvTN/8AZ1C39o37nWoJ/wBwvdrvbbW+Fzs3i1RY Ziut9utSTZZKdITpJ50Fx7v/APQf3x+bQFsX9Rb9n3zQR3efdbtXeUtqXmkPLejoDbXZuFAACtXI DjQBXf5fO7txotFqSEFwOEB48SBax4cqO5cK/l27t1pSlTEggAj6Y8fAeXRRxn/137uuwLPZybEc +3P51uHTQJ//AFv7tDp1MyilBJSO3PI/BPCg7T/Lt3dBGkolK4WJL5vfoPKg23/Lv3dNOdo21JQ4 CCCHzw4WI5dNBv8A+vHd0bktSTcq/wCceSvY6KDUD+Xju7gvpfYbk9olNkkvE8TcE8ukGuTGXYnC a7Y2zi9s4hvEYpKkQmlKUhK1FRBWbnia64FY37xTf3o/goD+N+rfnGgdUEa3wkB7brx4FnNRrHh/ zEOs9Ph7SgEx9w45mTm9+z1lWPY/2nDpQCVPNsLPa9kBfUqRKulPiQDQM8Zv/OvYXbrz5SJc/Jvt 5VxTSm0JiNy1RbIS4EqHXdaSFEdB6aCYbUnzcliE5KWeE5xx6MiwGiMpR7BPDndACr+OgiWHys9U 3LDE6E5PcuYlCNKcGttmFjm2oTsop+FpW0QhN7FRHRQZG35lI8jCNSJCZEFbk85CcttKC9GZTIEJ 5IR1UdqqOeXPhbnQbwG4N55nMCNqktxY6GfSloisoZS+6DIcbVIeN7NNuNt6W0KVquSQKCR7Mkz5 caTKyUtx3JLd0y4C0JbRCcSL9i2nSFEaVJOok6/OHA0EgoImr7wZD5Q+aKBHvF3ZN25HxCos6LAE 6T2Dy5bS3ho7JTmpCG1pWpQKQAlNyokCgM4LMz1YPHyNxtt47KTldn6OLi6zrU2nSSopUWkalJud PHjwoHMfcGIkpgKZe1DK6/QroWC4G0lxZspI0gJT8K1AM7yNwytvbLyWSg8cilotQQACfSHeo2QD wOm+ryCgjeZ7xM5Iw+OjbaDTuWkHHsz8g4nVHZkTez/07aeTj1llahyQnieNhQTCZuiBHdyDCA4+ vExlSZjiU/oWylHaBpbnLtFJ62kchxNrigAbB3JurO43FSCyleNEcLyGVlJLTkl5SdRRDYSE9RCz btF2Bt1QedAea3ltp2czBbmoVIkhBYGlehwOa+z0OadCtXZqtY9FBxH3ztWRFly25yAzj0B2WVpW hTbZUpAWULSFWKkKHAcxQLsbowzzsVntVsvZBam4bb7LrCnlIQXVdml5CCoBAvflQDNwz4s+PjpM Rfax1vuJSuxAJbuhVtQHDUDQHcX9Rb9n3zQOqDKDKCC7wyb2Kzz8t0uy5Jgr+z8Vl4oQiSAWXEvN JUkKU6p5GlS7gWtwPMAD2Q3TJmMY8OORHGimG8t2d2IEfGNNrlPOvJSvrvSJTaV6BfSLBQvegOvS sonJoxTcxTUdD8CGezcWQFoQcnNdC3itZCmy0jrK80mg2ncmXyXeHj/RmnG9ssmZBRI7VsMypaUB a1BKFLUsN9mpKQQOOrjwtQTugygygi2O+8U395/FQH8b9W/ONA6oBm5duwtxYhzFzVustOKbcS9H X2bza2lhxC218dKgRzoOhtzEpj46K2z2UXDrQuEwglKEqbQW0XA87SFHn08aAfK2FgpbmR9IDrkf KtKaej6yEo7Rzt3FskWUhSnAF8D53GgcZxnMsYtrGbcYQ046kRkSlqCW4bQTpDujznCkeYkdPMgU DX/t9t44/HQSH0t4uOqIlTby2lPMOae2bkFsp1pcUkKUOk0Ck/Y2ByKZbM1suxJiYqBGBDaGkQjd pDXZhJSkk9YX4jhyoFWtpQGZ8qaw/KacllxYbS8eyadeFnHmmzdIWq3M38VA8xOGh4ppxLBW49IX 2kiQ8suPOrsE6lrV4AAAOQHKgfUETV94Mh8ofNFAL37gJuXz0Er2+nPwY0F5MUOuNtspmPrQnW6p SgtCW20XukE8erxoFpG1dwwNvYyAw4rJycRipyEvqV1lTXG0NMaS4dXBC3UpJ6OdAvjPWjOaxjic JMbgRMf6FEStUe7epxvtHXv0p0nQ0iw87zuFATz+OmZLcWEZLHaYmGt+ZLcVYo7VLfYR27HnftVK 5dFA3mbXDGU29Fw8JmNgsU5LluNN6W20SOxLMfqDibqfWrh4KAO7Eyh2O/t93HykTJyuwyMshJDj suQEyVpUlRWoKQtRCwLAUBiPiNyYjauQxDDyMgmJCcZwjtyiUdLSkstP8NBUngntARfpSKABG2lm 4m8FZOFFeTHxbHokZLq2jHXGYh9mwmO2brS8t6x13GlNwedqAdjNjbgj7aXDWxMMSbMgPyWQ80nI KDYU7J/TJKNLReKAhBXdICjwvQFM5trPuPsv4SH2E3BstKgoedLiFPzg61MUH3OKi2lYUo9NqA5n YDGOgYfHxxZiJZlu/PS22Ei/j4UB7F/Ukfne+aBlnt0QcGFrmtuFluM7J1tgKKuyUhHZJTe5WsrA SOk0Ec3R3oxcOLR1R3HZEpiNDbcKtRRdJlyFhJ1aGwvSmw4q8PQHRG9p7ubP2iZgRMWtDLTrOPQQ dLKJTqnA68tR6jwSdKk8RwtQJYPDyoe34m5NwznX5DjcaZMZiQmgpS7peSlzs23X3NCiL2Va4vag ey89gMrDafw8NuZlZE0x4SZcZxnRK7PU484l5CF6G2k61FPOwA42oEc5KxzDz0PLwWMwYTUWS6pL QQ7JyklRixkNouUgqQ1Y3Jsm1+FAhG3I/AUnFzouOirxksuvOR21Jix4zcZU2UpvVb9I0FhCliwu 4DbmKBGHnN5T1NSZeVbxuPGLXmJKI0NBkNtOrvHaK5C3UE9m2vj2Y4359AdYbeWX9YoxK3haNHjy MnJkMuSS07IT262lPNmMy2htooOpV+KgNJoCWwt4ZfcK1mQ1HehFhEhubEDiUIU6SpMVztNSVuJb 0lRQqwPAgUC2N+8c395/FQPHM+zjGdDjLjpuT1AOny0CH27ifscj2k/joM+3cT9jke0n8dBn27if scj2k/joM+3cT9jke0n8dBn27ifscj2k/joM+3cT9jke0n8dBn27ifscj2k/joM+3cT9jke0n8dB n27ifscj2k/joM+3cT9jke0n8dAyhvGZkZU1KFNtvkFKV8xwtxoCknd8GIoNrYfWQLXSkEe/QI/b vHfs0n+gPx0GxvrG360eSB4dAP8AxUG/t3if1Mn/AAx/WoM+3eI/Uyf8Mf1qDPt3iP1Mn/DH9agz 7d4j9TJ/wx/WoM+3eI/Uyf8ADH9agz7d4j9TJ/wx/WoM+3eI/Uyf8Mf1qBhlc5FzDkREVt1KmXCp faI0ixFuHE0EggzIbENCX322jx4LWlJ5nwmgZZWJtvKzoMyXNbKscpa22kvIDbhWnTZ0X6wSesB8 YA0AyHtDZESA9BalpLTsVuG2tb7a3GmmlLdRocV1tWtwqJJoCXoW3vVM/GKyCFN5VUhUp3tmw4TK vr0nkLJOlPgAFASbyeIbbS2iXHCUAJSO1RyAsOmgH5ZGLnSYkxjKtw5kHtA06lbSwUPJCXEqQs2P mgg9BHlFAHnbXxMyeqWvcbrRLrEpPZriBwSY7fYJdK1tqBuj4ISBcmg6yWz9nZBliK7kAITaH0Sm RIQVSvSFIccU+4SVKKlthSvjWserwoCLuN204zOaM5ATkIzUNw9u3dLLKVJQlH9NRPloG0jb+2pL WTju5S8TLNrQ7GDzIaQtxlEZTqQBdSgltOnWVAHkKB3gIW38AwIePySU41CQliEt5pTTNufZG2sA 87areC1AyxrrRzs18LT2PpBV2lxp0i3HVytQHV4dlfnKJ9gUHPqGL4fcFBnqGL4fcFBnqGL4fcFB nqGL4fcFBnqGL4fcFBr1DG8PuCgz1DH8I/oigz1DH8I/oigz1DH8I/oigTkYeKyw48oizaSo8B0C 9A1jdipsLbAANAuMX26Q4EJUD0k0G/Un9mn26DRwn9mn26DXqP8Ask+2KDPUf9kn2xQZ6j/sk+2K DPUf9kn2xQZ6j/sR7YoM9R/2I9sUGeo/7Ee2KDSsYmOguqbCUp5m4oGkvFR51tSdV+QoG32Tifqj 7VBn2Uh/q/coNfZaD+r9yg2Nqwzyb9yg19lYX6v3KDf2VhdKLeWg6TtGCR5ooN/ZCF0JHtUGHaEM fAHtUHCtqQh8C/jAoHLOLYZYXHSmyXElJHiULUEmoKo/mJ3NuHA4rDqws97HrlSHkvKYVpUpKWwp IJ8tSiHJUwnvL7whx+0E7w/SnoqXZB3yWa70O8MAJ9fTLfL48fYrvxwj3SWHeb3i8kZuaeFuCuj2 qTWrsWkqO8/vIP8A/tTOFgeI/q1zthzMsHel3h//ADkq4N/OH4q72wTaWf8AdTvEJ45yTbyp/FTs hzubX3q94YHDOSQfKn+rTtg7pFNmd5m/Zu7cRDlZmQ9GkzGW3m1abKQpYCknq9NcmIdy9GZr+ETP 7hz5pqtMEw/1FvyCgP4/6oj875xoEc7lE4jDTMopsvJhMreLaTYqCBewJoKka/mhxKyR6mkA8P8A mI6fYruAVxv8weKnTWYqcW82XzYLU4mw8Z4Vp0eNbbaKx6q77IrEzPonze44ygkrSUhadQNwalPi WZf3tezvxwAwO9PHTJU+MiKtK8erQq609fhe4rR/5ts4ys1+TF4icdROBvJubAVOaiOdigErIUk2 tWe/iTXbOuZ/m9KdMRri/dHMdCWb39AxOIiZJbDjyJrqGkNpICklZsCb1KPCtN5r7PLr5lJwNRMm 0+nrJ7JekK0KIvY1RfTNf1WU8mlozEgkPfjEreitrJirS6hhT5kFSSmyTawSONc2auzH6padsbK5 gT3OtSMJIUk2I0fPTVK42xKifRyeZP4KAjmQo417SopNuYNjzqevqhs6IW5FmHlIdH5xrbiGLMmr 2PnqHCW8PzzTthzMhc7GZdKSUT5CT4nFD8Nd7Kud9oQfceVy+LUQ/mXmTzCVOq1W+Te9U7K1hPXa 9uiJTN9ZJDmkZqUsfGSpZT7dZ5mGmK3Y3uncEj6vnHlH4oeUD7V6cSjM2gorO7zSbetZX+Kv8dd7 UY2HmLzG8C8FO5SUU9ILqiPfqMwvpyv7ummy5eCdXJeU+pLmnUsknl46rquvAtIlOHc/o/wEho+3 UkB+gpb+aP8AhWA/en/8oVKrkqJbbW4pKEAlSuAHhqzOEcDMbFR4ye1nr4gAhpHnX/Kqub+yyKY6 tScwloAMpDbYuEnkTUSeDX1y+pBsejiDwvTJg2M9xCv0gC0+A867EuYLsqbfSVNqAI46TzqcXRmj ShfnUlY1sG324wVv29j54pPR2Hq7NfweZ/cOfNNUrQTDfUW/IKA/j/qiPzvnGgE94JtsjNHwQ3vm mg8bxz1yOiwqQl20ENfaLHqdBU2lYKh4AOk+KvU8Ke28T+ksnk0m9JrE4yt/cO+MUygNQGFyFkWU 6DpQPIems0/kdeu3Xu/gpj8Pa2rszgD7v8ztuDmJq8m2VO5Fd9arKSiw4io7Py87JmftX2/FzEVx Oe2FsYjJ4aU2qLAQgR1J1AoACVX6NNV93f8AXFsz/ci3Z/12iY9vZAu9tEllzEOpQPQmZjR7IfCO rhXpeNaZmIj1nl5UdsTasx/xnCWZuWGocZ2REWkPlKQts8RcXsbVHTH1TET0er4XhfNWO2Iz159k N2UGld8klxoKCPQnAAvmDdN+dZ/Mm8z9Xp0bb0rTEVx/JZe6/wCBSPK389NYEDbE/wDp/KPeoC89 vtIjiPCPw1OnVXs+2QBWOX0Vq7mLBByC4K7FnJQDvc3W7tbDMojKCMnklluOop1aEIt2iwPDxsmo bNmI4Wadfdbnoo93b+6Mm4qath3Ss6u3fulSr8b9frGvNturE8zy9ivi3mOIxBm9t2a0dC1JChxI p80E+PMGLrCmVEKPm8CR4aticqLRgVwu4XW5DbEtXaMKITrXxKb9N/BVkWUzriU5YQEmwrtk6rs7 mT/+vyf7/wD4RVVU7i7/AN8D8lmpIJLQUx/NBb1Vgb/tT/8AlCpVclU2AhJZjGe4nrG6Wb+6RVey /OF+rXxmSUslZUSbrJHDwk12EJ5EMLsaZn1qlKUliG0L2HEkDhf26ha2E9evPUrk9mQYrZss3A6p 8dVfJLROmMIfk4L0VzrEqQenwVdW+Wa+vBuw6W3Eq6RzqUq4F7pcaS6np5jx1bW2Vd64F9h/fnBf v8f54qduiNXq3Nm2Gmn+wc+aaoWguH+ot+QUB/H/AFRH53zjQCO8Qati5sdJhPW8uk2oPH2MjvSZ iIsdOt94hKEjpNdmcRmXYjKyxhIGDitsKVqnKGqQ78IfkgdAryt3l2vx6PT8fxo6mU/LOuANpOlt PAC3Ks0Q3dsQCTWpF+0StV+gitGu6rZTLjG7vz+KfaLE1xkR1hSLHifyT4R4q2xWOsdXmX9p6LV3 VlZG59s4XLx3SWBLZTLTwIbcBsCfACa9j8V5MWnstxeJ/wDtDx/yHjRSJvWM/TP8lkNSJJkQ4Etx s60a0HpJSPHU7Uri16xLz/GnfeK17sRhFcP2P/ep9KAnWiCsLUjp4i3s1Hy7R8dI9cN3harU7u6f VN92fwJ/yt/5ia856BDE/wDp/L+A0BHMSPR8a+/y0JB90Cp0jlXt+2USO5h4RWrtYO5wrciD0j26 72udyO7sVHzXoRLCH34Tq3WlrAJQVJ0kgmsHnTikR7vX/EV7tkz6RCv83nGFS34cR1c2XGBU+GxZ pNvC4uwPsV5VdU9Ze9ffEziOqHTpC5Lq1pFtXjuAfKKviMMV5mUZl9qH1JdFlDn5K21xh5185I9i 4UdroOgc1W4V3KOJxlP9nZFU3GJQ4SXox7NRPSn4J9rhU4nhyF/9zH3flfvH/CKhCVhh774K8jNd RSWgpr+Z0A4zAX5elP3/AMMVKrkqzdcHq1tSRpRpASnxVmiPqbLT9IC2txx5u3Falqt4B0CrbSor CxsHuTEYfEoacSsyCkM2SBpSATzPjJvVEzw1xHoEZ3Pw2UlSkl0rTdtPhvVURmV9uIRLISfT2ljs wkkEgDoq7GGabd0I+FcOI4jgfYrQximOUVNFPMCp655cv0STYrRG98EfBPj/ADxWi8cM9Z5eqM5/ Bpv9w5801kaAXD/UW/IKA/j/AKoj2ffNAH7xTbYubP8A7N35tB5r7o8MmZn3Z6wbQUDsri6S4r8N qy+XfFce6/TXM5SPMI/3h8qBC1K5KNyK8eZe5r+2HDEeHpJfTrWOI/8AOmZSk3lMxNC0NAB0ng3b w9NSiZclEcrBcbutbZseN69HTsefv1+q3O5/GsL2yliWtEpieS4uPf6MtG4UqoW2TTZ3V4mFOImu JWg/l9r+kQ+0mRi9azPXSTYDjV0+ZETHM/r/APKmlJiJxCGYCVjZHfZLOPUlxAgK7VaDcFWoczWj XebxNpQ2cYhO92fwJ/5Tf+YmrFRDE84/l/BQLbx+7U7jp6g4/npqev7oVbvslUK1OdDvu1ty8s2e dfSL9p7tdy5gBlqyLmcZdQt4x2UF11xC7NIbbuVpWjp18K8vzo9Ze9+JnrEdc5n+Bpt/asHNyJcp wqX2p1qQ2SkpCr/B4H2KwfJNeHs11VvmZMs9isbigqPDBVqPWUrnfydFci0y5tpWvRFpkJuQ4kkX Unhw6R4KupeYhhtWJlkZDQiynnE9RtJtbkUqSpJHt2qyesJ1xiZkS7vCS3MSeQLZv5Qa1Q896N7l z/sErxSP+EVF2wy798V+Rn3q6iktBTX8zhti8D+9P/5QqyiNlUytAxrYbVrSEc/CSONZZnltiOIC 4KuyW0n4Y48eIFzSZcrCZzcDBdxrU999MZgk6+NzqHV5X6ap7mmdcSd7xw0CPFxjrYT2bLYHEjUp IsQry1HvS7EanyNvpaPoOovq4r7TnfwWrubSTFfRCnQBLdSOAKjw8ta4nh51o+qRLCoV22m1xU6d ULfamGy2rbzwZ/8AfMfPFbbfayR1enM5/Bpv9w5801hagXD/AFFvyCgPwPqiPZ980AbvH4bDzh8E J4//AI0FLdx7bDWIedVbW68oAA3Uo2sOHirzPMn6/wCTXo6O98xvRsih5F+2ev1SOdja9YYjl6eq 3AVLy7eLaGppLktYsUrPm+wOdTrqmyVtsVMW83Ly0R7sIyESkpK2HOSQlriseEnwVO2qKTzPDldk 3jiOTDIz2slCW40kFxkJS7qVwKj5ykJ8NaK0ikss3m8J/wB1mXwUtzF41KezyuKjuF19Nw2+2olS gfyko53ru2nqzxKuN0SID+5Mk9iQUY9UhwxUpJACSeNr8uNehrr9MZ6strcpt/Lu479un0rBF4bh N+J85PTVnSMIL03b/An/AJTX+YmohHE84/l/BQMe9mS7F7u8y+ydLqGUlJ/6iK7E4ly0ZjDy2N35 of8AMB9urfklR8FWnN4ZdabFQ8vGnySfBUV2xkF5ePkIMyYYmoNOKcTw1MpUe1Rc8uYN6x+TMzh6 fga6x3RnEzArj52NxMq8KS5Meea7EOKdN1NjjqVw6x8dZLRM/o9Gt4r+qPZOUuVIUpSjc87+Ku1q p2X7pMm0guaSfKR46W4Ux1M84Hm4iW0DSxq0rI6bcU6qt0WzKO/Pb+iSbIhGPhw6odaSsr/NHVT7 xrbXowr97lv4DM/eP+EVF2Rpz74ueRn3hRxJaCmf5n/4Vgf3p/8AyhVlEbKagSQqMYy+BBOhXiNV 7dfqv1bPQlMjuhsdgoa79Y36RyqEUmVlrxEJAiM7PRCXqCylaC5HUohClD41uis017Z5aq27q9R3 ecWGosyJkmNHe0fQNJWVXA6LnTx8NcaIpOEGltNtPF8klKgdINuA6Kl1Z5jEgCtLkla1HSkm9+dq 0wwWjmZSzDYhKI3pKTrUoWChxTbxVu0auMsu2/oP7MZUN44a/ROY+eKsvHEqqzzD0nnf4LO/d3Pm mvPawbEfUUeQUB+B9UR7PvmgB95StOwc4rwQ3feoPL3dzudzBZRa9BdZeSLpvYJI5qT4zWbydXfX 9YXar4lM945xrKGDNZu3qBSpC/OTx87yV5deHqUriOfUJaxKEMyZBSssqGp+TpLgbSPhaj5td+WZ xELY1RHUQxOPjuMMrYSWGHAfRlLIBsoc1Do1CqdlpzierRrivWOiDZeczh50yOmzpU4kttjzdHw/ /KvT1UnZWJeZuvGq1o9067nY0GRvdxcYnsVYx9QQs36y06Ujyi9K5ni3ur39uM19UQbweUbcW07D fDqCshISSeCjx8lel0edmE//AJfm3078kdshSFphrBChY+cKjM5dXfu3+BPfKa/zE1wJYnnH/wDH RQCe+Q//APOcuPjND5wNB5I1DSVKISB4TxPkFdyRBq5N46W038vGuZdF9uBDk5TK/o3kFtfkVw9z nSY7omCtu20SlLWKIk+lJZeecaBSZ0xYK3FDn2YuQlNuQFYbXy9euuKgeRfSqe6W7WJ5DlepxHDP acyRC0MkKcI1HjauTGSOEo2/sp/ORy/kbx8e4LpSODjngUL+aPHUIpNeY6lrZ4EVwTj1eiaQhDAC EW83SBZJHsV6NbRaMwwWrMSt3uW/gMv94/4RXJJGXPvi55GfeFccSagpr+ZxN8VgvFJf/wAoVZSE LSopIW4sIQCVK4JSOJJ8AAq5FIYG1ciQlySoRweOg9ZftDlVNvIrXiHoafx19nNuIFZCIeMjpebK rtkKddUfgjq+aOA41l27Z2ejdHiU01mYl1mJweWhLsFUtxCdQUhJIKfL0VmjklCMhNdmOkJR2aSe CB8EeOrqwqmMmLTHaLUB5qff6KsmcKq6+6ZSTCYfPR2A/GUUNuDV2ajwI+SaRvmvMNEfjpvHKWbK dQrdeJElIZkGYzYfBJ1jlW6nk1vWYnq83f4F9U5j7XorO/wWd+7ufNNZlQNiPqKPIKA/A+qN+z75 oAPeeoJ7vs6f/ZOjh4xQeO4RIII4EEUdTCK+9JgBDii4qNxTwvZCvCfBevN8jV227o6T1en427ur 2z1joXmZSc9h/VUe6UyXEpeAJAKL8dVZteuIv3T6NezZM0xCQxwt9C45R1koDTaVKAFkjgUiqMeq 6Z9oQXN7edbkqDTAbW6q2u+talH4Kb9Jr09O3jmXn+Ro9cYS7udWpjMQJLLai72iozwPA9mBqXqv 7Art4mLf0Zcx2xC7pMmMvIJYTFQHHgevpHLwVsnyGSNQLtvFt4/vTdDaNIegLUSORIWmo1nMpTCZ bt/gT3y2v81NWIksTzj/APjooBHfMrT3eZM8/wBH+Gg8drc1m56a460FAcuFAU20u2STU9c8obI4 TPIxdwSnSIz4EJQGlAVYjwgg1C/j85hfr8uO2ImeiOZmHKxTiUOI4upuH+JSfCAekjpqu1JjiVtd kWjMJd3fd3UjIuJyWRQVNiykIWOF+fW8Pk5Cu4w7HKzHsc3FSltPnGyQOkk8ABXJjLp9jtltKfEi YnW+uxCbXAHQP/OkRhxOsDDjQ4qmI6QgJV1gnhxtVkKNnULX98XfIz80V1Wk1BTn8zStOJwfjkvj /wDjFXavVXdWm3sUmCtt09aW4jUVkfRhXxfHWXbuzPD3vF8KKxGfun+w4+shuw6eAPTWWOZexbiM Ae6vu7J4dZ0JCR+SlQqynV5/lx/1nLSMhA2tHkSHNc2U32MdhN9SgeSj4gmq5jMs+qszER1DIe0A lnXOXZ1diUJ6B4L+GpTZur48ep7D2vBjr1FNwDex5AfjpFsuxpivEDIWSnsmwL8AbdAqMtERwS2v ISrecBvhpj5GMjUeJJUscB5KnXrDJ5NvotHtD0Tnv4JO/d3fmmtb5kHxH1FHkFAfgfVG/IffNAB7 0E6u73OjwwnfeoPHsRNuKuF+VMu4PH83kIqUtRV9kHilCwPhpBvpV4qhMRaOUomazmBuFNS6pJHU cTyv7qTXm319r1Ne2LQlECYmQlLqVFDo4XHPwVitXEttLZgF3WworUrtFBLfWJBtYjprTotiVG6M xzIptrM41LMDGxyA96E9NyskmxaUlV2xfwkC9aNlZ6/q86LRklif5g8tGzwdysdOTxDSihqwDchK ByVrHBR8tao1cR7s825WfsPeeC3h3gessO6pbTePUlxp1Oh1tRWOCh0+UVKkYlyU93d/Anfls/5q atQJYnzo/wD46KAR3ypB7vcnflo/DQePgyCq1cdYY9uFcD/At6Mgk1OnVG/RY0ZX6MeStTJMHkze mHxYwmNnYxrIQoL5n5J54ElBkHS2lodJS2ErN+B4Vj2z9T0dETFP4rP9ZQ5sZudi3EKx7idbLqOC NA5k+C3SDyqDRkPxEiTkpnpaWtTJVaM4oWu10uW8K+jxeWuyJYmT6K0oIBKwL2Bv1jwFRBfBJUIh Kzd1SruH8rp9qp1Z9vUKV98Xv+j80VJUk1BUX8xcRUtrbbI80y31KP5KWwTXe7FZXePr79kQgsVN 1OOk+IeICsEvqaesuXVl5aW081cPInprvRG090uJkRmY63HdsWAQFAkgEJ42uPJXYnEcKfJiJjB8 +e3kekui60iyEjzU9HVqEL9Orsr+pNLaVO6lcQjl41GmV0V9yU6T2SUgcVrNkDwk9PsV1CXTP6Bo nmpIv7NRTiMRgH2k8Tv7DR0myBkWFueNWsc6vr6PL8icxaP0en8//BJ37u7801pfPg+J+oo8goD8 D6o35D75oAPecbd3+c/dHKDyA3bhfkaikTmnsw27z7NYNvFSCRBp4tuB1I1pVxseRB8dQmM9V2vZ NJzjP6J/s3ZjO58b6Rhtws4/LJKg/jJQ6yLeYUquNQPhrNfVHq033xE/RnAfvbuy33h8ZJnZGbEe iRU9opTZUCu/guONc1W1xbERyq2XvaOZ4VosyGitAdV+mSO1sSNQ52VW/EMjlqOpxRFwkJFzXRcX 8sLSG96TAP2JXE8z101wX5u7+Bu/3jP+YmjjjE+dH/8AHRQN+8bBzs7s+djICQ5LfQA2gkJBN/Ce FB52/wDr93nJWT6vbI6LSGv61Biu4HvPvf1a3/8A2Gf69cw6cY3uI7zGJKXHMcgIHT6Qyf8Ajrte EbJYz3Ub5SgBUJINrfTN/wBar++FHZIHuTuW7yshOeRHxzfoi3ElLhkNAkJSE3IK/FyrLjM5b++I rEQtDandxKx+0E4KYgt9vdUvS4kkkqBUkEHgFgWVakxOUo2RhJ0YNxogNtBI4AWIACR0AUxJ8kMO IlgrcDepabqbSVDivoP5tMSfJB/h4kiLHLb3O4PO/E8Ve7XYhVstEyDq++L3/Q+aKkrSagZZPB4f LBoZKI1MDBKmu1QF6SoWJTfwiuTGU6XtWcxODJOyNoJTpGJiBPg7JNc7Y9lkeTs/2lobG2eDcYmK D4Q2kH3K72wR5OyP+Umsra3d3DKDLhY+NqKltl3Qi+jzyNRHm3407YP3Gz/aSeMw/dtlluoxkeBN LFi4WNK0jXe3WT1Ty6DXO2PZ391t/wBp/qeDYezwCBi2OIt5p/HXe2PY/dbf9rf1cud3uynFhxWJ jlYtpOm1reDjTtj2c/cbP9p/q1/292b/APGNcybda3H2aYj2g/c7f9rf1cwO7jY2PlImRMPFbltq DiHyjUtK0m4UFKub+OuzEeyHy395FM//AASd+7u/NNFYPifqKPIKA/B+qN+Q+/QMN34N7PbayGHZ dDDs5lTSXVAkJJ6SBQUlM/l0GPXFal7hYaenOiPFQppV3HSkr0JF/ipJrmHcmI7hYuRyEnCx9yRT k4pKXI62XEKukBS9OqwXpChfSTbppEGSmJ7ihJixy3uBlbch9cSG6Y7iUyFoQt0llR89OhtR1Dgb VyYdyQx3ctj8hlDFh7niLlujSy32bzbhCdXFCjpvfSSLHiBTtO4Vl90ubOPiYF3dyJYkvOtR44Q9 ICezX2bgsnVpS2vgpSuAPCofFGcrvmj4+3HOeoIr+XxJS24dzwj26JDoeUhwI7OIoNvrKjYJShRs SatZzM9ysOOzHlfaiG63kdaIaW48lxx1TNw4EtoQV9W3HhR1Y/c33Rz9sZlG5BlY2QxsyJZj0cLG sO2UlV1gdW3Gjix93/wNzxuM/wCYmg4xPnMf+OigN0GUATdG6WsAIbZgysjIyT3o0VqMlJBdI1BK 1uKQlFwDzPRQLba3FFz2OExhpcZQW40thwpKgplZaWUqbUpC06kkBSSQaAk5IYb+kcQi6ggalAdZ Xmp49J6BQd0GUDGZnsHCUUTJ8aO4BfQ48hKukeaTfooHjTrbraXW1BbbgCkKHEEEXBFB1QRlX3xe /wCh80UEmoB25MqMRt/IZMjUYcd11KRzUpKSUJHjUqwoBUZ7IbcwuEw7LCspk3G9DwU6EqJaaLsh 3Wu/NyyR8oUDjb25Mjlp8mO9jkx40VNjMakJkNKd1WUyFJQgFaRxVpuByPGgCK2jtqf3mvyHMbGe EGAl57W2lYMuW8bOFCrp16GfOtfjQOtz73jYCc7jIyGkPNRW1oBbcKA9Id7NlKlNp0JSlKFqVcjo tQMsp3gZ6HEffRAQ4461Hfx8cBang287oAkpTey3GUOOhKfNCSDegWO9M9Jkyg3HZxeOTJjx2Zkw LJbS62p5S5LY0hCl9RKEqItqGo36tBzkO8LJxosvJNQW3YHoMqXjGSVCQ8Y62221ufBQ2+pzqDzr cfIEjwGZeyxkuhCExWFNtNrSdWt3s0uPkHlpSpegeNKqBfP/AMDnf3DnzTQB8T9SR5BQH4P1Rvyf hoF6CB5rbG4stuhncS3Xm28RObaxsABrSI1kpflE8SStZJtcHQm1ABgbb3ccWte4ociVk331vJMR TXZMR5sjXkEpbC9YklpS0X1K6lggg8KCQbjxedzjqHcSmZho2JgvmAhKGWlOyHQWEJSlaXezCG0n 4INldFAPwW2c1D3m5lWIj/ocJtyOhqWG+xDMeMliMqHpUVh51aSpaiLaVEXvQOE43PY2DBOGiSPX EPGLayLziEhl3U0t+yCesp8ylAjSLcVauigHu7RzGHyMUSm5efxUP0WN2X6BJdDTa3W7pPZJDa5h CnNSibpTe4oHsHaz2V3Cyzk5V0MNSchkG4Ttk+lZBzsvRe1HXDaGEaOrpJ8PGgnjb+MhtsxW3GY7 Y0sx2QpKBw6qW0J9iwAoGG7/AOCL/vGv8xNBxifOY9n3qAt6ZE9L9C7ZHpfZ9t2Godp2d9GvRz06 uF6DI8uJJ7T0Z5t/sVqad7NQXocR5yFaSbKHSDQRjdG21bh3ZiY85L5wcGPJlOpbKm23JKi2w224 4ghRBbccOnp6aCN7gwO5zn8hLj40MQ8dHQxt12E2hSwtptRShQJSptkqc6yUCytNiQOYPsXt9WFO IbgY2RMehNuqc9IjstNJSUpAdu3yf/R9QddfWUCRe9Ani8LuBueuTDYlN5RhuK0uY8pbbDjbLapD 6VIWoB5br762+KbC19QsLgNj4PLwsLCfitPScmqSnKzFFlqOqQ9FcQ4Yw0HUovKcXpDi79TkBQSz aG1UQMhMmzobQnKajMqlFCSt5YQX33ddrm7z6k+RIoJYAALDgKDKCMq++D//AEfmigk1A0zGKi5f GSMbLKwxKRoWptWlaeNwpCuhQIuKAUvYuIdgriPvzXlutPMuSlynDIKXy2pyzl+qT2SR1bcPLQPs LtzFYVoNwELQkIS313XFjSnzQEqUUp/NAoHEbGQ406XOaQRJn9n6QsknV2SdCAAeQAoG03bOInek iU0XUzXG3XwVGxU0gNJA8A0igSgbSw8FcdxhLhdiuKdDjjinFuOKb7HU6pZJXpRwTfl0UGSdpYiS 46Xg6uPJeVIlRS4rsH3FBCbuo+EAG02Ty8VAlF2Rg4rDTLId0tPMvFTjinFKTHv2DKlOXPZN36qB w92gIYXDY/C41rG45stRGNWhJUVG61FxRKlXJJUomg1n/wCBzv7hz5poA+J+pI8goD8H6o35Pw0E Bykyc5urKysTkZHrVp+JBgYxpztGHFISlchciOrUlKAHessWIA534UCOFbnZx3MZt7Ix4T8kyTjz 6Q+pyM3dUaOXElaWGeCCojsyrUb36KBLHtZHLT8Q9tFDOPj4Rh0ymX3Frb7acpccyNYuZAQlhTib ka9STcXoBmMlB/HTIMjIypGtTkuLH7daZeQmzlLTEUC2Uq7FtCEr0osgKJvwTQEfW2Y9ev46XPdU cw2xjo7gKkICcUrTlpCONgpXaLNxY2t4KAnsKVkjKx6WMhIyMabFdmZOO8tMhqEp5XaxmkP21hVl lGgqPAX4UBLeuBw+ZzWBizWe2cXJW68CtYSY0RtbxC0JUEqHblrzhwvQQrFu4GXJdYRGS1j40edu LJMx7x0dDEGIDHKCC2yAtQHTY8zQJ5SFh9qxMe1FiMjNRca0205p1PvZTJqDCHHFqCllLVlunjYH x2oLGz8NELazMJtSltxfRmUqWSpRDZSgFRPEnhQK4nz2PIfeoIsrEZfLbryu5ok9ELGJS5h5D1iX 0RoRDjq4ivNStb3aIUpXm2uOPIBm2co/icDFgYV5qCU9lOVHsFuSXcgfS0tntLqSy1FIU45zv08D cHM3fm6vQJLkWLIGUVFd9XwihlZW9J7SS08pLa1fo40dscDYqKhcUCru6d6zGZcqApDGJluwY0DI r7Jakm6GpfZtIUrU4XFqvfqpCDYmg6ibp3a/Hi5B+fHx7U+WtTaJAYebahpadlJS6lghSSW0ti/a 6rq5CglMrcchnZK888x6NMVE7VEZd/p3BpZb6wB6zikgXHTQQTbUtvCNM4l9L00bJXJDrCE63H5+ QkqRASAeay0+SD+VfooCDG99yIwUHI5ZRjzFwpS0w2ENrW9kG1uI7FxFypCEJCSnlqNwqxsCCjW6 92z8siOwpcKOkqRJW4mMNHo36BzzlL6zj6HuCEq6qB5vE0G4O6t3OxYmQfksQUz3XHkszENKbahI acfBX6MvWlVlsp6y73JOkciDtvMPLlP5pUVSHvRW5XoZKtV0tawi4Tq61uHVvx5X4UEld3TgGlaX JaUK8BCvxUHH2v23+2o/or/q0Gfa/bf7aj+iv+rQZ9r9t/tqP6K/6tBn2v23+2o/or/q0Gfa/bf7 aj+iv+rQZ9r9t/tqP6K/6tBn2v23+2o/or/q0Gfa/bf7aj2l/wBWg39rdt/tzf8A+X4qBrl9y4KT i5UePLQ486ytKEC9ySLAcqBLFAiEgHgbCgUkbjegIS0iGp/SLagoD8FAxY3SiO648xhQ06+dTriC lKlnwrUE3Ps0HJ3FEU04y5gkFh5faOt2bKVr561JKbE+M0Cre722lLU1iVoU5p1lJQCrSNKb2HQO AoOU7qioeQ+jClL7SOybdAbC0t89CVWuE+KgTRuKAiMIqcGRHHaAN9S36W/adHw7m/hoFYe7I8Jk MRMOqMwk3DbWhCR4TpSAKBRW9GC6l1WLeLqApKVnRqCVWKgDfkdIv5KBtH3Fh40YxY+CLUchQLSU tBJC1a1AjxqNzQdK3Ni1TfTlYVapgbDIfKWyvswrWEaudtXGg1lNyHLRPQ0Q3mVKWhWtZSR1VBXQ aApCdbjBpx46UIB1G1+ig0jdG14zao7ag20SsqbS0oJJcUVrNgLdZSiTQJDcezgvtAhsLLfYagwb 9ly7O+nzfFyoFEbm2klxL6VoQ8lIQlfZEKCBwCb6eVBpjcWzo8duMwppqOySpppDJCEqJJJSkJsD dRoEfW2xLsnRH/0ylKYHYcEKV5ykjTwJoFpu49pTmQxLdS8yFtuhCkLtraWHG1cvgqSDQdfaHZ63 VPFxkOrWhxSy0dSltiyFE6eJSOR6KBFOR2CmS9KHowkybds72R1qsdXFWm/nC9B3662QJKZWuP6Q jXpd7I6h2ita7HT8JRuaBFMzu9SI4SmKBEKlRx2Js2VW1FI09NhQItT4j24JGQbcCoaQ2ou2NtKE jUeV+FqDiT6o7Q9rbVQI/wCxeL3KDP8AYvF7lBn+xeL3KDP9i8XuUGf7F4vcoM/2Lxe5QZ/sXi9y gz/YvF7lByfUP5PuUHTfqLWNOm/RyoDLHZ9mOz83ooNL7H4dvZoOf9L+TQZ/pfyaDX+k/JoM/wBJ +TQZ/pPyaDP9J+TQa/0X5NBn+i/JoM/0X5NBtPol+rpvQKOaOzOrzaAav1PqOrTf2KDn/ZfyfcoN H1J+T7lBr/ZPyfcoM/2T8n3KDP8AZPyfcoNH1H+T7lBz/sfi9ygz/YvF7lBn+xeL3KB5H9Xejudl bs9KtfktxoP/2Q== ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/350_SM_Icons/facebook.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAADwAAAA8CAYAAAA6/NlyAAAACXBIWXMAAAsTAAALEwEAmpwYAAAK T2lDQ1BQaG90b3Nob3AgSUNDIHByb2ZpbGUAAHjanVNnVFPpFj333vRCS4iAlEtvUhUIIFJCi4AU kSYqIQkQSoghodkVUcERRUUEG8igiAOOjoCMFVEsDIoK2AfkIaKOg6OIisr74Xuja9a89+bN/rXX Pues852zzwfACAyWSDNRNYAMqUIeEeCDx8TG4eQuQIEKJHAAEAizZCFz/SMBAPh+PDwrIsAHvgAB eNMLCADATZvAMByH/w/qQplcAYCEAcB0kThLCIAUAEB6jkKmAEBGAYCdmCZTAKAEAGDLY2LjAFAt AGAnf+bTAICd+Jl7AQBblCEVAaCRACATZYhEAGg7AKzPVopFAFgwABRmS8Q5ANgtADBJV2ZIALC3 AMDOEAuyAAgMADBRiIUpAAR7AGDIIyN4AISZABRG8lc88SuuEOcqAAB4mbI8uSQ5RYFbCC1xB1dX Lh4ozkkXKxQ2YQJhmkAuwnmZGTKBNA/g88wAAKCRFRHgg/P9eM4Ors7ONo62Dl8t6r8G/yJiYuP+ 5c+rcEAAAOF0ftH+LC+zGoA7BoBt/qIl7gRoXgugdfeLZrIPQLUAoOnaV/Nw+H48PEWhkLnZ2eXk 5NhKxEJbYcpXff5nwl/AV/1s+X48/Pf14L7iJIEyXYFHBPjgwsz0TKUcz5IJhGLc5o9H/LcL//wd 0yLESWK5WCoU41EScY5EmozzMqUiiUKSKcUl0v9k4t8s+wM+3zUAsGo+AXuRLahdYwP2SycQWHTA 4vcAAPK7b8HUKAgDgGiD4c93/+8//UegJQCAZkmScQAAXkQkLlTKsz/HCAAARKCBKrBBG/TBGCzA BhzBBdzBC/xgNoRCJMTCQhBCCmSAHHJgKayCQiiGzbAdKmAv1EAdNMBRaIaTcA4uwlW4Dj1wD/ph CJ7BKLyBCQRByAgTYSHaiAFiilgjjggXmYX4IcFIBBKLJCDJiBRRIkuRNUgxUopUIFVIHfI9cgI5 h1xGupE7yAAygvyGvEcxlIGyUT3UDLVDuag3GoRGogvQZHQxmo8WoJvQcrQaPYw2oefQq2gP2o8+ Q8cwwOgYBzPEbDAuxsNCsTgsCZNjy7EirAyrxhqwVqwDu4n1Y8+xdwQSgUXACTYEd0IgYR5BSFhM WE7YSKggHCQ0EdoJNwkDhFHCJyKTqEu0JroR+cQYYjIxh1hILCPWEo8TLxB7iEPENyQSiUMyJ7mQ AkmxpFTSEtJG0m5SI+ksqZs0SBojk8naZGuyBzmULCAryIXkneTD5DPkG+Qh8lsKnWJAcaT4U+Io UspqShnlEOU05QZlmDJBVaOaUt2ooVQRNY9aQq2htlKvUYeoEzR1mjnNgxZJS6WtopXTGmgXaPdp r+h0uhHdlR5Ol9BX0svpR+iX6AP0dwwNhhWDx4hnKBmbGAcYZxl3GK+YTKYZ04sZx1QwNzHrmOeZ D5lvVVgqtip8FZHKCpVKlSaVGyovVKmqpqreqgtV81XLVI+pXlN9rkZVM1PjqQnUlqtVqp1Q61Mb U2epO6iHqmeob1Q/pH5Z/YkGWcNMw09DpFGgsV/jvMYgC2MZs3gsIWsNq4Z1gTXEJrHN2Xx2KruY /R27iz2qqaE5QzNKM1ezUvOUZj8H45hx+Jx0TgnnKKeX836K3hTvKeIpG6Y0TLkxZVxrqpaXllir SKtRq0frvTau7aedpr1Fu1n7gQ5Bx0onXCdHZ4/OBZ3nU9lT3acKpxZNPTr1ri6qa6UbobtEd79u p+6Ynr5egJ5Mb6feeb3n+hx9L/1U/W36p/VHDFgGswwkBtsMzhg8xTVxbzwdL8fb8VFDXcNAQ6Vh lWGX4YSRudE8o9VGjUYPjGnGXOMk423GbcajJgYmISZLTepN7ppSTbmmKaY7TDtMx83MzaLN1pk1 mz0x1zLnm+eb15vft2BaeFostqi2uGVJsuRaplnutrxuhVo5WaVYVVpds0atna0l1rutu6cRp7lO k06rntZnw7Dxtsm2qbcZsOXYBtuutm22fWFnYhdnt8Wuw+6TvZN9un2N/T0HDYfZDqsdWh1+c7Ry FDpWOt6azpzuP33F9JbpL2dYzxDP2DPjthPLKcRpnVOb00dnF2e5c4PziIuJS4LLLpc+Lpsbxt3I veRKdPVxXeF60vWdm7Obwu2o26/uNu5p7ofcn8w0nymeWTNz0MPIQ+BR5dE/C5+VMGvfrH5PQ0+B Z7XnIy9jL5FXrdewt6V3qvdh7xc+9j5yn+M+4zw33jLeWV/MN8C3yLfLT8Nvnl+F30N/I/9k/3r/ 0QCngCUBZwOJgUGBWwL7+Hp8Ib+OPzrbZfay2e1BjKC5QRVBj4KtguXBrSFoyOyQrSH355jOkc5p DoVQfujW0Adh5mGLw34MJ4WHhVeGP45wiFga0TGXNXfR3ENz30T6RJZE3ptnMU85ry1KNSo+qi5q PNo3ujS6P8YuZlnM1VidWElsSxw5LiquNm5svt/87fOH4p3iC+N7F5gvyF1weaHOwvSFpxapLhIs OpZATIhOOJTwQRAqqBaMJfITdyWOCnnCHcJnIi/RNtGI2ENcKh5O8kgqTXqS7JG8NXkkxTOlLOW5 hCepkLxMDUzdmzqeFpp2IG0yPTq9MYOSkZBxQqohTZO2Z+pn5mZ2y6xlhbL+xW6Lty8elQfJa7OQ rAVZLQq2QqboVFoo1yoHsmdlV2a/zYnKOZarnivN7cyzytuQN5zvn//tEsIS4ZK2pYZLVy0dWOa9 rGo5sjxxedsK4xUFK4ZWBqw8uIq2Km3VT6vtV5eufr0mek1rgV7ByoLBtQFr6wtVCuWFfevc1+1d T1gvWd+1YfqGnRs+FYmKrhTbF5cVf9go3HjlG4dvyr+Z3JS0qavEuWTPZtJm6ebeLZ5bDpaql+aX Dm4N2dq0Dd9WtO319kXbL5fNKNu7g7ZDuaO/PLi8ZafJzs07P1SkVPRU+lQ27tLdtWHX+G7R7ht7 vPY07NXbW7z3/T7JvttVAVVN1WbVZftJ+7P3P66Jqun4lvttXa1ObXHtxwPSA/0HIw6217nU1R3S PVRSj9Yr60cOxx++/p3vdy0NNg1VjZzG4iNwRHnk6fcJ3/ceDTradox7rOEH0x92HWcdL2pCmvKa RptTmvtbYlu6T8w+0dbq3nr8R9sfD5w0PFl5SvNUyWna6YLTk2fyz4ydlZ19fi753GDborZ752PO 32oPb++6EHTh0kX/i+c7vDvOXPK4dPKy2+UTV7hXmq86X23qdOo8/pPTT8e7nLuarrlca7nuer21 e2b36RueN87d9L158Rb/1tWeOT3dvfN6b/fF9/XfFt1+cif9zsu72Xcn7q28T7xf9EDtQdlD3YfV P1v+3Njv3H9qwHeg89HcR/cGhYPP/pH1jw9DBY+Zj8uGDYbrnjg+OTniP3L96fynQ89kzyaeF/6i /suuFxYvfvjV69fO0ZjRoZfyl5O/bXyl/erA6xmv28bCxh6+yXgzMV70VvvtwXfcdx3vo98PT+R8 IH8o/2j5sfVT0Kf7kxmTk/8EA5jz/GMzLdsAAAAgY0hSTQAAeiUAAICDAAD5/wAAgOkAAHUwAADq YAAAOpgAABdvkl/FRgAACKJJREFUeNrcm21sZFUZx3/nvsxL3zvb7nZbtruFFeOCigZwo4mJMSRE SEAx+AVMTIgfxMSgMWaD+IKiiQaJRvlgiHzREEETPyGBBBOMCQKRdZGF1V13bbf7Mn2Znc7bnbnn nMcPc+8w03ZmukE70z3JZNrOvdPzO8/z/M//PjNXsW6ICABKKefu+76bOXjoI0vxa67rMDKcot/G WiHAGNv4/eTxv04+/cS3V0XERiyN19Qm5yvAeeCR330plRp8xHGd4YNzk8xMjzE8lGosSD8NpRSF YsDiuUucPL2ENbYQBKUHH3vws48DFpB2wArwvvbDP/zcTyS/ODM9xvWHZphfWOVidg1rBd93+w64 Wg3xPJc9u0eY3ZfhH8cXWTx3ibBW/eWjR+78MqBjaLUO1v/K957+fio99PX9s7sYHUlz+swylSDE GIuItKRHv4x4Xq7rkE75zB2YIL9W4T/zKwSV4o9/+tDd3wRCQFQTrPuFr/7ilsm9B54dHEhy3XUz HP37PLWaZqeNRMLjhg/O8uabi5TKVZbOn/nUkz+5/wXAOE3AqbFdUw8jwtzcBPPzy9SqIYjsuEet GjI/v8zc3ASIMLZr6mEgBSgnrts77j1yk+clbvR9l3Q6wcWLeURkxz4uXsyTTifwfRfPS9x4x71H bgI8LwJOTuyZvV1EGB5JsZortsj8ThzGCCurRYZH0iwvrTGxZ/Z24DUPcICU4yWvtSLsnclw4fwl bB9uP5c7SpUau/eOks3mcbzktUDKA1wg5TjOtFiL57sElSpi7Y4HrlVDEgkPsRbHcaZjYAfwRSQl IoTaEIamLw3G5Y4w1NRCHdd1CvBjYM9aq6wINW3Q1l4RKa2NJdR1FmutahYtJSJKRNDaINZeERG2 1hJqE0dYAcqL92GxFrEWrQ3W2Cuihq2x7wSwztMAroc9qmET/bzTh4kibJt4GsCNCNcM1pgrJ8K1 lgi/A2ytred8TWNN/ecdH2FjCEPdYGsFjtI61AZzhai0MXURtiLE4fOaJK2e0qHB2v4SLaUUU7vH uWbfBDNTY0xNjqCUqu8k0eWqAo6fPMfzL73ZlNIGXdN1lg0RbhIt20cRTieTfP6uw9z8gf1baARU W+ZtrEUb21m0TKj7ZltKJpM89tBd+J63NSsZtoqtMQYd6s6ipdcVee9MA3zngVu3DBt3Pprnbc1G niZgwVohDA3GWKztbUrvGhtldu/4ZbZ6aJm3MRatbYNtkxq2aKMjle5thD9289WXfU4q6bXM21iD 1hordmMNI/U8t9ogtrfGQynFoYPTHY9ZyRV54S9v4yAkEx4oOH021zJvMRYTWUukXQ3r3hsP5ThM Zobavl4Oahz50e8pFMtdjYej29VwJN3a1L10L6+WPKVwnfbt4PnFHGvFcvc5iqBMGy8dr4LRkZfu IbC1lk7/vVCsorVhKy1yjdo8wo19WOueXw93Kyel6vOlC7CNkDffh6Owq+i5l8DKWkyHbbEaGgSh 2xSVtaBUG6cVbdoqCv92A9/2yQ8zmE7gKAWOw/BAsu2xV89m+MytN+F7TmNhHEdx8kyW146dalF7 lGrh2ZDSEtnK7Qa+587DpFPJLR27d3KUez790Q1/f+aPf+PVo/9qyX1BdbaWjktPIlwoV7cM3G4s LC631L9yHIgyt621tFL3sTuxiXdxJd9iLR3qHxe2sZZ1OynULaZst7X8H6zvykphnSVWKNwG26Y1 jChEtv/yMJHw3vV7lCtBq7VUDrhtajhWaREQK9tuLc9eyBEEGkFQKHbvGsZp47a0MazkWp2WMYZK pdJaw0qiK6hNVDoubEHFnfptBX7gW08CCgGSyQS/+dn9jI0MbHrssbcW+cYPfs36jVjErPPkgjSx bWo8GsDbLVpNk9Vadfy4thYajAm7vqUDG3g21nCdvq/70o6ql103patrEp2tpeBg6e0nD/V5dBb0 +vykq5cWnO4Rlh5HuOv/lvgY6bZyG9haIxypdK+beN0XOxZV6Z4pMc+mFw+xaDVSpncpvbVjpGuA bSRabS8eIh3vbUp3ARa2ltJiZQuipZz6yvR7hBHoujAxTyfRkh0kWvIuInzVnhGdHhxh72yG3HBA UCn1ronnJ+jQw8P3HPZPj0e+rP0YHB5jbNduFv1VKiVXH20GDsNqLiWWoFLEcb3tv1pqqWHbdR+u z68zsOO6UTPDEobVXBxhAWwQlLKDIxnCMMT1kztCpbtFGOWQz69gRQiCUhawTgRssounXhURKqUC 6cGRnn9XslsRb+U90oOjBOUiIkJ28dSrgPEAA4Qnjr30+jWHDufFyqjrJnFdHx3WeiRabEG0Ou/D np/AdZME5SJa1/Injr30OhA6EXDVGlNYOHXsGRFhNXuWzOS+Po4w0OX8zOQ+VrNnEREWTh17xhpT AKpO5LEDYO2NV557vnBp6e1CfgnXSzAwNN4b4C30ezqdPzA0juslKOSXKFxaevuNV557HlgDgriG q0DeWpN9+cWnHi+X8hfOL5xgNDPFzNz1JFND2xtdEZK+335b8t1Nz0umhpiZu57RzBTnF05QLuUv vPziU49ba7JAHqjGKh0CBSBbLl46/ednf/XozZ/43H1i7XsHhsaZnL4GP5HCcdx66/P/3d9KpSiU ytTCzW8/SKV83vP+jwO2JcWDSpHc0lnKxRy55cUTr/zpt08ElcJpIBvxhc33PPjAKDADHACumj14 w4euft/hWwaHM/t2Squ2VFhd+PdbL78wf/Lo68BZ4AywGEU4VOs6IokIeioCnwLGB4czE9MHDl3r +an00Ehm0nHc+EupvR5irdHFtdUlHQaVc2eO/7NUWF0GcsCFCPRCBFsDrNqkDZQAhoAMMAlMRIuQ jrKg8Q3cfgCOHjoqy0oEtwwsAatAMYaF9nemedTvAhkChqPnASAZQbt9BGwi2CpQjgAL0XNA001a AP8dAHN4GS52ZmHCAAAAAElFTkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/350_SM_Icons/twitter.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAADwAAAA8CAYAAAA6/NlyAAAACXBIWXMAAAsTAAALEwEAmpwYAAAK T2lDQ1BQaG90b3Nob3AgSUNDIHByb2ZpbGUAAHjanVNnVFPpFj333vRCS4iAlEtvUhUIIFJCi4AU kSYqIQkQSoghodkVUcERRUUEG8igiAOOjoCMFVEsDIoK2AfkIaKOg6OIisr74Xuja9a89+bN/rXX Pues852zzwfACAyWSDNRNYAMqUIeEeCDx8TG4eQuQIEKJHAAEAizZCFz/SMBAPh+PDwrIsAHvgAB eNMLCADATZvAMByH/w/qQplcAYCEAcB0kThLCIAUAEB6jkKmAEBGAYCdmCZTAKAEAGDLY2LjAFAt AGAnf+bTAICd+Jl7AQBblCEVAaCRACATZYhEAGg7AKzPVopFAFgwABRmS8Q5ANgtADBJV2ZIALC3 AMDOEAuyAAgMADBRiIUpAAR7AGDIIyN4AISZABRG8lc88SuuEOcqAAB4mbI8uSQ5RYFbCC1xB1dX Lh4ozkkXKxQ2YQJhmkAuwnmZGTKBNA/g88wAAKCRFRHgg/P9eM4Ors7ONo62Dl8t6r8G/yJiYuP+ 5c+rcEAAAOF0ftH+LC+zGoA7BoBt/qIl7gRoXgugdfeLZrIPQLUAoOnaV/Nw+H48PEWhkLnZ2eXk 5NhKxEJbYcpXff5nwl/AV/1s+X48/Pf14L7iJIEyXYFHBPjgwsz0TKUcz5IJhGLc5o9H/LcL//wd 0yLESWK5WCoU41EScY5EmozzMqUiiUKSKcUl0v9k4t8s+wM+3zUAsGo+AXuRLahdYwP2SycQWHTA 4vcAAPK7b8HUKAgDgGiD4c93/+8//UegJQCAZkmScQAAXkQkLlTKsz/HCAAARKCBKrBBG/TBGCzA BhzBBdzBC/xgNoRCJMTCQhBCCmSAHHJgKayCQiiGzbAdKmAv1EAdNMBRaIaTcA4uwlW4Dj1wD/ph CJ7BKLyBCQRByAgTYSHaiAFiilgjjggXmYX4IcFIBBKLJCDJiBRRIkuRNUgxUopUIFVIHfI9cgI5 h1xGupE7yAAygvyGvEcxlIGyUT3UDLVDuag3GoRGogvQZHQxmo8WoJvQcrQaPYw2oefQq2gP2o8+ Q8cwwOgYBzPEbDAuxsNCsTgsCZNjy7EirAyrxhqwVqwDu4n1Y8+xdwQSgUXACTYEd0IgYR5BSFhM WE7YSKggHCQ0EdoJNwkDhFHCJyKTqEu0JroR+cQYYjIxh1hILCPWEo8TLxB7iEPENyQSiUMyJ7mQ AkmxpFTSEtJG0m5SI+ksqZs0SBojk8naZGuyBzmULCAryIXkneTD5DPkG+Qh8lsKnWJAcaT4U+Io UspqShnlEOU05QZlmDJBVaOaUt2ooVQRNY9aQq2htlKvUYeoEzR1mjnNgxZJS6WtopXTGmgXaPdp r+h0uhHdlR5Ol9BX0svpR+iX6AP0dwwNhhWDx4hnKBmbGAcYZxl3GK+YTKYZ04sZx1QwNzHrmOeZ D5lvVVgqtip8FZHKCpVKlSaVGyovVKmqpqreqgtV81XLVI+pXlN9rkZVM1PjqQnUlqtVqp1Q61Mb U2epO6iHqmeob1Q/pH5Z/YkGWcNMw09DpFGgsV/jvMYgC2MZs3gsIWsNq4Z1gTXEJrHN2Xx2KruY /R27iz2qqaE5QzNKM1ezUvOUZj8H45hx+Jx0TgnnKKeX836K3hTvKeIpG6Y0TLkxZVxrqpaXllir SKtRq0frvTau7aedpr1Fu1n7gQ5Bx0onXCdHZ4/OBZ3nU9lT3acKpxZNPTr1ri6qa6UbobtEd79u p+6Ynr5egJ5Mb6feeb3n+hx9L/1U/W36p/VHDFgGswwkBtsMzhg8xTVxbzwdL8fb8VFDXcNAQ6Vh lWGX4YSRudE8o9VGjUYPjGnGXOMk423GbcajJgYmISZLTepN7ppSTbmmKaY7TDtMx83MzaLN1pk1 mz0x1zLnm+eb15vft2BaeFostqi2uGVJsuRaplnutrxuhVo5WaVYVVpds0atna0l1rutu6cRp7lO k06rntZnw7Dxtsm2qbcZsOXYBtuutm22fWFnYhdnt8Wuw+6TvZN9un2N/T0HDYfZDqsdWh1+c7Ry FDpWOt6azpzuP33F9JbpL2dYzxDP2DPjthPLKcRpnVOb00dnF2e5c4PziIuJS4LLLpc+Lpsbxt3I veRKdPVxXeF60vWdm7Obwu2o26/uNu5p7ofcn8w0nymeWTNz0MPIQ+BR5dE/C5+VMGvfrH5PQ0+B Z7XnIy9jL5FXrdewt6V3qvdh7xc+9j5yn+M+4zw33jLeWV/MN8C3yLfLT8Nvnl+F30N/I/9k/3r/ 0QCngCUBZwOJgUGBWwL7+Hp8Ib+OPzrbZfay2e1BjKC5QRVBj4KtguXBrSFoyOyQrSH355jOkc5p DoVQfujW0Adh5mGLw34MJ4WHhVeGP45wiFga0TGXNXfR3ENz30T6RJZE3ptnMU85ry1KNSo+qi5q PNo3ujS6P8YuZlnM1VidWElsSxw5LiquNm5svt/87fOH4p3iC+N7F5gvyF1weaHOwvSFpxapLhIs OpZATIhOOJTwQRAqqBaMJfITdyWOCnnCHcJnIi/RNtGI2ENcKh5O8kgqTXqS7JG8NXkkxTOlLOW5 hCepkLxMDUzdmzqeFpp2IG0yPTq9MYOSkZBxQqohTZO2Z+pn5mZ2y6xlhbL+xW6Lty8elQfJa7OQ rAVZLQq2QqboVFoo1yoHsmdlV2a/zYnKOZarnivN7cyzytuQN5zvn//tEsIS4ZK2pYZLVy0dWOa9 rGo5sjxxedsK4xUFK4ZWBqw8uIq2Km3VT6vtV5eufr0mek1rgV7ByoLBtQFr6wtVCuWFfevc1+1d T1gvWd+1YfqGnRs+FYmKrhTbF5cVf9go3HjlG4dvyr+Z3JS0qavEuWTPZtJm6ebeLZ5bDpaql+aX Dm4N2dq0Dd9WtO319kXbL5fNKNu7g7ZDuaO/PLi8ZafJzs07P1SkVPRU+lQ27tLdtWHX+G7R7ht7 vPY07NXbW7z3/T7JvttVAVVN1WbVZftJ+7P3P66Jqun4lvttXa1ObXHtxwPSA/0HIw6217nU1R3S PVRSj9Yr60cOxx++/p3vdy0NNg1VjZzG4iNwRHnk6fcJ3/ceDTradox7rOEH0x92HWcdL2pCmvKa RptTmvtbYlu6T8w+0dbq3nr8R9sfD5w0PFl5SvNUyWna6YLTk2fyz4ydlZ19fi753GDborZ752PO 32oPb++6EHTh0kX/i+c7vDvOXPK4dPKy2+UTV7hXmq86X23qdOo8/pPTT8e7nLuarrlca7nuer21 e2b36RueN87d9L158Rb/1tWeOT3dvfN6b/fF9/XfFt1+cif9zsu72Xcn7q28T7xf9EDtQdlD3YfV P1v+3Njv3H9qwHeg89HcR/cGhYPP/pH1jw9DBY+Zj8uGDYbrnjg+OTniP3L96fynQ89kzyaeF/6i /suuFxYvfvjV69fO0ZjRoZfyl5O/bXyl/erA6xmv28bCxh6+yXgzMV70VvvtwXfcdx3vo98PT+R8 IH8o/2j5sfVT0Kf7kxmTk/8EA5jz/GMzLdsAAAAgY0hSTQAAeiUAAICDAAD5/wAAgOkAAHUwAADq YAAAOpgAABdvkl/FRgAACwNJREFUeNrcm1tsHNUZx39nLnvxbde32HEudhJIQ4FSUsRVAqpSWhXU B1ShvvSpEuqFVrz0AVGpFaWqBFKLSqtWlUBICFGptKXl0lL6AARxL6FJgJDgS2Kc2PF11xvPXmbO 14eZtWfX63jGTYLNZx3tzs5Z7/mf833/833/mVHUmYgAoJRSv3/19fbegYG7bNu+VRnG5QaQMgzW mxW1RgOi9f5KpfLM+MjIg9+59upZCcAopRb7qgbfV4Dx5PDx76ZbWn5uKNW2KWGTtSxShkJYf6aA ohbmXJdT5QpaJO8UCvd8Y8f234E/FysBVoD1l+Njv0mm03e02xZbkglmKi4510MQTKXWHWBXC4ZS ZCyTDttirFRmtuJScpw/3LZ9y52AWwWt6sDafzwyeF9LNvujroRN2jCYLFeoiKBFkBVc4pO26rgM pbCVojth42jNVLlCYW7ugW/u3vVjoAKICoE1H3rx5S8PXPTZ55KGwdZUkmNOEVfWoxOf2Syl6E+n +LhYoqQ1Ix+8/7Uf3Hj9C4BnhQCnevsH7hURuhMWU+UyFa3ZiFYRYapcpjthMeqU6O0fuBfYBywY 1bi9+5FHr0ykUleYQEIZ5MoVRGTDtly5QkIZmEAilbri7kcevRKwrABwctvu3beICGnTpOC6eBvQ lcPmAfOuS9owyLsu23bvvgV4ywIMIGWnUru1aNoTFnPlClo0G91KnkfGNpmrlLFTqd1AygJMIGWa 1mbRghV0FC0bHrDraWzbQrRgmtbmKmADsAVJiwieCJ6WxYwrrnUkEnQmE3QlEzRbJkVPM1UqM10q MVkqn1/AonEDLIKkAbsK2BKtlYjG0xotGonp0grY29HOjpbmms8zNvSkkkArYwsO78zMUjpP7C8h LKK1CpOW8jyttBZcLeigxbErOjuWga23LU1pBHj11NT5IS4tuFqjteB5WgFqcR+u0rkWCWYlOuAL 2lrY2docqe/WpjSfaWvlcC5/zgHrUHhW6whr8aTWaK0XZ0THcLsLWltqjk+W4E9TcKAAW5NwRx/0 JZbOX9aRZcF1GZkvnFvAOgjRoAFY4bJQREIxHG2F+5rSZBKJmrz2tTw8OQmOBwcXYCAF3+oBM5SI X9jWynB+/nyvcBiwbjgjq1lXKllzfLAAPxnxs/SkgrIH9x2HbUn4Unvt98IDOTcxrPG0h9ZLJFwD 2Gfp2g6r2aZ0qub4qSkoa8hYfiGaUOAqeOIUXJOBppB+cFlne0O21yJMOkVOOc7/lc+LeHjaXMRW A1hr0FpwvXgsbdQVjPMe2IoaocBSUNSw4NUCvqSjfdX/f8px+HA2x9AaSC7M0tV5a0BaXiyXljoN xF6hYDZVbQxHtU3pNJvSaRKG4v3p2Xgx7ClccwXS0uKTlas1XvA+mttEK9At5bv3Wu2q3h5EhPem Z6KvsCh/AUN4lmJYC6J9lq6+P1tqhKlgogJ/n4YW069kVh4kNBtwURP019IDF3d28uH0bOS41krQ ntTgWc7SXjyWjrLEJnCiBPePri4RqQB0XwJ+tgM+37IUCq0Jm83NTYxEjGetwNWqhoSNZTHseXje Uhyv1qL6gRFRD5Og76AD9x6Dt+u26t7mpshjcz2/rZB4EEo84uyP0V0/sqKtoMmEsRI8PQ1XtYUB N0cem4gEqyuLjriMpRcTj6iAz1HeUHXteqLTEj3t9fBzgMYsHXLpOIDj4HVjdM67cF0Wbt9U+/lY fj4yYIXgIqsD9nSMainGxNjBXhxluDdm4Z5+2JGuB5yPQagKJawUwwHgAPzZjGBXYGca7tqy+rak gZSCXWm/b03WVTjNYIx9GKVwF+N4hWppscXaac8cixrImLC3dTmIOPbf8fFYxYYOfr9htVStgXXM FY7SsQq6vEaCmygUePfEOAfHJ+IRn1IopQKXlsYxrIM0c61VmyeN50QF6WUcK1Zc9p84yb7hkbUx fQ3gFUgLpdAxVMt6NrfUEkAJ7b/TZWJPYsq2uKZ/Gwp4cXAoNmBDKcQwagAvy7RExFf7Irb5Uqnm R7Yna1m4WjiMluCF2bVt21f3b+PWi/ZghVYrUhboZ1ONV5ggsOuDfDUbz8+zZ1P3knrZBnoMdP21 VQX3H4eShuuzfoGgG1CA4CslrSYYoe9fsrkHEP526P0YAoD4BWwAfHl5qPXSjEQEfGxmBti5pFWl fQ3reNEftA65ekX8AuKxCeiwGu/JImAacEMWbu+GNjMMupd3Ph7j2Ey0utgAVNWllyse1ZRNFnPQ KDY2l6s5brXgzi3w/SN+PmyEVtFU/vFEGU6Wz8QL8GrO7/e9Pmi3QjJvJsPw1HTEvEOFXFrqYjgo klU1CYnYSm6Fk6FyTQE3t/uC3WxlucuqAHhC+ZlXo5YyfO/46yQ8UbcTbW/PRh6biAZFjQBg1AsA CuVXTloitzePHa8ZVNKAnw7AZS0w6/pblRFj+66KBgIccWrPtSaTkceFgAphacjSEI+ltda8NXKM fR/Vbhv9KXhgl7/apz1f3NMB8GptvFIz8JVPE1/prElC5uejj018PCvn0sGy6xiaVtX+8d57ZJtS XNrXt3RFIg2/2OlvR49PwFEHnGDWjVXKOk/g7n74emftueHp6Rh6myy6dONcWot/E1fgBnHtqf0H MFBc3Ld58bOsBbd1wRez8OECvLfgF/ZaGisgGrANuCnrF/712dnI5HT0sYkvI4s+Qy5d697xrFAs 8ud39qNFuHRLX41E22VDVwauy6y9eHjpyFFOzM3F2odlEU9dDMti4qEaV08RW6FY4rHX3uClI0fP qgLy4odHefbAoVhjgSoJN1xhf1WVWvsKh+3pdw8wnstz7a6dbItwhWElmyoUeOXoIK8c/Sj+xbQg bs549bB6I+bZuMj15tAwbw4NY5kmW9uz7Ozuoi+bJZNOYxiq4W8opfC0ZmhyiuHJKQYnp3A9b81j MNRKK1xlZkOh0Wf1Lp6yqxmanGRocpLzaYL4eBpdedCe54p/awBK1KfiLh4V/IkWtOe5NYArxeKs iLBQLGKZ5jm9bnu+zDSMRY29UizOVgELoE/ncxNtPT2UXRfLtj4VN6ZhwEw+jxbN6XxuAtDVYsYb PXjobdFC4fQCLU1NsXLp9dpampo5veAgWhg9eOhtwDOCTK6y/7ln3i07Tm7BcbBtG8uyNvTNpZZl Yds2C45D2XFy+5975l2gYgb5ekJ7XlNrZ1eqe2Bgr6c9OrPt5PL5DevNW3p7mZmbwykWOfzKvseH /vP268BUVU8wgdTYB+/nd+zde6lKJLs6OzvwPI9inWa1ESzT1kpLSwsnxyeYGfv48PO/fehh7Xlj wExYFje15yVGDx0c3fGFKy4vVtyWvs29dHV2UCwWKVcq6x5oc1MTA/3bSafTjBwfJT89Pf7sLx/4 lZPPDwLjQF6FVrgF6AN2NWWze776w7u+3btj557WtlZ6Nm0imUxgGibGOnyMp5o4LSw4TJw6xXx+ nvHhocP//PWDDy/MzR0GBoETQCH8zIMNZIAtwACwdc/1N+z93M1fuSnT07tto7hzbmJ89MC/nv/3 4Zdfegf4GBgBxoAcUFF1Il8iAN0bAO8F2jO9vd27rrzqwkQ6nc709HSblm2xPh5wEc+tuLmJicmy 4ziDb75xNDc+PgnMBi48FrzmgDL+XRDLlM1E4N4dQDfQFUxCOvACK6TGfOKAg+biP6bjBOCmgElg BihUwcLKT6ZZQCoA3hq8NgeTYQcxv14AewHYMnA6ADgfvBYJPaQF8L8BAE1kE2vqjVZBAAAAAElF TkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/350_SM_Icons/flickr.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAADwAAAA8CAYAAAA6/NlyAAAACXBIWXMAAAsTAAALEwEAmpwYAAAK T2lDQ1BQaG90b3Nob3AgSUNDIHByb2ZpbGUAAHjanVNnVFPpFj333vRCS4iAlEtvUhUIIFJCi4AU kSYqIQkQSoghodkVUcERRUUEG8igiAOOjoCMFVEsDIoK2AfkIaKOg6OIisr74Xuja9a89+bN/rXX Pues852zzwfACAyWSDNRNYAMqUIeEeCDx8TG4eQuQIEKJHAAEAizZCFz/SMBAPh+PDwrIsAHvgAB eNMLCADATZvAMByH/w/qQplcAYCEAcB0kThLCIAUAEB6jkKmAEBGAYCdmCZTAKAEAGDLY2LjAFAt AGAnf+bTAICd+Jl7AQBblCEVAaCRACATZYhEAGg7AKzPVopFAFgwABRmS8Q5ANgtADBJV2ZIALC3 AMDOEAuyAAgMADBRiIUpAAR7AGDIIyN4AISZABRG8lc88SuuEOcqAAB4mbI8uSQ5RYFbCC1xB1dX Lh4ozkkXKxQ2YQJhmkAuwnmZGTKBNA/g88wAAKCRFRHgg/P9eM4Ors7ONo62Dl8t6r8G/yJiYuP+ 5c+rcEAAAOF0ftH+LC+zGoA7BoBt/qIl7gRoXgugdfeLZrIPQLUAoOnaV/Nw+H48PEWhkLnZ2eXk 5NhKxEJbYcpXff5nwl/AV/1s+X48/Pf14L7iJIEyXYFHBPjgwsz0TKUcz5IJhGLc5o9H/LcL//wd 0yLESWK5WCoU41EScY5EmozzMqUiiUKSKcUl0v9k4t8s+wM+3zUAsGo+AXuRLahdYwP2SycQWHTA 4vcAAPK7b8HUKAgDgGiD4c93/+8//UegJQCAZkmScQAAXkQkLlTKsz/HCAAARKCBKrBBG/TBGCzA BhzBBdzBC/xgNoRCJMTCQhBCCmSAHHJgKayCQiiGzbAdKmAv1EAdNMBRaIaTcA4uwlW4Dj1wD/ph CJ7BKLyBCQRByAgTYSHaiAFiilgjjggXmYX4IcFIBBKLJCDJiBRRIkuRNUgxUopUIFVIHfI9cgI5 h1xGupE7yAAygvyGvEcxlIGyUT3UDLVDuag3GoRGogvQZHQxmo8WoJvQcrQaPYw2oefQq2gP2o8+ Q8cwwOgYBzPEbDAuxsNCsTgsCZNjy7EirAyrxhqwVqwDu4n1Y8+xdwQSgUXACTYEd0IgYR5BSFhM WE7YSKggHCQ0EdoJNwkDhFHCJyKTqEu0JroR+cQYYjIxh1hILCPWEo8TLxB7iEPENyQSiUMyJ7mQ AkmxpFTSEtJG0m5SI+ksqZs0SBojk8naZGuyBzmULCAryIXkneTD5DPkG+Qh8lsKnWJAcaT4U+Io UspqShnlEOU05QZlmDJBVaOaUt2ooVQRNY9aQq2htlKvUYeoEzR1mjnNgxZJS6WtopXTGmgXaPdp r+h0uhHdlR5Ol9BX0svpR+iX6AP0dwwNhhWDx4hnKBmbGAcYZxl3GK+YTKYZ04sZx1QwNzHrmOeZ D5lvVVgqtip8FZHKCpVKlSaVGyovVKmqpqreqgtV81XLVI+pXlN9rkZVM1PjqQnUlqtVqp1Q61Mb U2epO6iHqmeob1Q/pH5Z/YkGWcNMw09DpFGgsV/jvMYgC2MZs3gsIWsNq4Z1gTXEJrHN2Xx2KruY /R27iz2qqaE5QzNKM1ezUvOUZj8H45hx+Jx0TgnnKKeX836K3hTvKeIpG6Y0TLkxZVxrqpaXllir SKtRq0frvTau7aedpr1Fu1n7gQ5Bx0onXCdHZ4/OBZ3nU9lT3acKpxZNPTr1ri6qa6UbobtEd79u p+6Ynr5egJ5Mb6feeb3n+hx9L/1U/W36p/VHDFgGswwkBtsMzhg8xTVxbzwdL8fb8VFDXcNAQ6Vh lWGX4YSRudE8o9VGjUYPjGnGXOMk423GbcajJgYmISZLTepN7ppSTbmmKaY7TDtMx83MzaLN1pk1 mz0x1zLnm+eb15vft2BaeFostqi2uGVJsuRaplnutrxuhVo5WaVYVVpds0atna0l1rutu6cRp7lO k06rntZnw7Dxtsm2qbcZsOXYBtuutm22fWFnYhdnt8Wuw+6TvZN9un2N/T0HDYfZDqsdWh1+c7Ry FDpWOt6azpzuP33F9JbpL2dYzxDP2DPjthPLKcRpnVOb00dnF2e5c4PziIuJS4LLLpc+Lpsbxt3I veRKdPVxXeF60vWdm7Obwu2o26/uNu5p7ofcn8w0nymeWTNz0MPIQ+BR5dE/C5+VMGvfrH5PQ0+B Z7XnIy9jL5FXrdewt6V3qvdh7xc+9j5yn+M+4zw33jLeWV/MN8C3yLfLT8Nvnl+F30N/I/9k/3r/ 0QCngCUBZwOJgUGBWwL7+Hp8Ib+OPzrbZfay2e1BjKC5QRVBj4KtguXBrSFoyOyQrSH355jOkc5p DoVQfujW0Adh5mGLw34MJ4WHhVeGP45wiFga0TGXNXfR3ENz30T6RJZE3ptnMU85ry1KNSo+qi5q PNo3ujS6P8YuZlnM1VidWElsSxw5LiquNm5svt/87fOH4p3iC+N7F5gvyF1weaHOwvSFpxapLhIs OpZATIhOOJTwQRAqqBaMJfITdyWOCnnCHcJnIi/RNtGI2ENcKh5O8kgqTXqS7JG8NXkkxTOlLOW5 hCepkLxMDUzdmzqeFpp2IG0yPTq9MYOSkZBxQqohTZO2Z+pn5mZ2y6xlhbL+xW6Lty8elQfJa7OQ rAVZLQq2QqboVFoo1yoHsmdlV2a/zYnKOZarnivN7cyzytuQN5zvn//tEsIS4ZK2pYZLVy0dWOa9 rGo5sjxxedsK4xUFK4ZWBqw8uIq2Km3VT6vtV5eufr0mek1rgV7ByoLBtQFr6wtVCuWFfevc1+1d T1gvWd+1YfqGnRs+FYmKrhTbF5cVf9go3HjlG4dvyr+Z3JS0qavEuWTPZtJm6ebeLZ5bDpaql+aX Dm4N2dq0Dd9WtO319kXbL5fNKNu7g7ZDuaO/PLi8ZafJzs07P1SkVPRU+lQ27tLdtWHX+G7R7ht7 vPY07NXbW7z3/T7JvttVAVVN1WbVZftJ+7P3P66Jqun4lvttXa1ObXHtxwPSA/0HIw6217nU1R3S PVRSj9Yr60cOxx++/p3vdy0NNg1VjZzG4iNwRHnk6fcJ3/ceDTradox7rOEH0x92HWcdL2pCmvKa RptTmvtbYlu6T8w+0dbq3nr8R9sfD5w0PFl5SvNUyWna6YLTk2fyz4ydlZ19fi753GDborZ752PO 32oPb++6EHTh0kX/i+c7vDvOXPK4dPKy2+UTV7hXmq86X23qdOo8/pPTT8e7nLuarrlca7nuer21 e2b36RueN87d9L158Rb/1tWeOT3dvfN6b/fF9/XfFt1+cif9zsu72Xcn7q28T7xf9EDtQdlD3YfV P1v+3Njv3H9qwHeg89HcR/cGhYPP/pH1jw9DBY+Zj8uGDYbrnjg+OTniP3L96fynQ89kzyaeF/6i /suuFxYvfvjV69fO0ZjRoZfyl5O/bXyl/erA6xmv28bCxh6+yXgzMV70VvvtwXfcdx3vo98PT+R8 IH8o/2j5sfVT0Kf7kxmTk/8EA5jz/GMzLdsAAAAgY0hSTQAAeiUAAICDAAD5/wAAgOkAAHUwAADq YAAAOpgAABdvkl/FRgAAB11JREFUeNrsm19sW1cdxz/32jf2vflX2/HWmBbYqlSu2rF2VFtbUWAS 69hGwwNvPExFAzRNlSYkJoGKVmmiq7RJgKY9IfY2gWgWIfrASpnE0vLAtDZuRAOtQsuUtl5SO8l1 El//PefykHuzGyd2bGfSYndHOrqO7Jz7+5zv7/x+58+9UFFs28a2bQBlfHw8nMvlXhFCjNotUIQQ o7lc7pXx8fEwoHhYahYF8JmmeVwIkZFS2lLKVuC1XVuFEBnTNI8DPodnBVzl3/6FhYU3DcP4MYCi KMvKb/ZSaatlWb/t7u4+DpQBuxJYAbRUKvXLUCj0UiuB1gKfm5t7PRqN/gIoAbbideNEIvHEnj17 /gKgqipSSlq1eO2/evXq0/v27fsbIFxgFTBM0/y7YRj7VVWl3gG/mVVWFAUpJZZlXdqyZcvjgKW6 43ZoaOhRwzD2e6N1Kxev/YZh7B8aGnoU8Psd4EA8Hn9GSrncK63szmul2Xg8/gzwod9x56Cu6ztt 26Yd3NkL6wqo6/pOIOh3clVQ07R+F1JK2VbAtm2jaVq/C6wCmpRSd0HbBdgNXs4Q1QHNBfZLKZen Yu3k0m6VUireoKXcI8CK31XejcxubUOXxgu8qkfaTWG3LAPfIwp/Alypbrsp7PLcuwp/7tKfu3Tt ki3CP24KUgs2qSzc3w2PbFeJ36c2bGjHP6fw35zHl8wiYp2I7V0UDvWDT/l0FW4GOLVo88YFwZkr gqJY/f2DEYWfPu7nqV21wZWSpPPt63S/8S9Us7BarR6Nhef3sPiDXdhBX0PQXp5VCgsh6gYeS9o8 f0Zwd7H6b2+mbV4YKvG9h1VOPe1DW8NW1SwQeeECgQ/uVu+Q+RI9ryUI/nWS9JuHEbHOhoBdhdVa Y7hW/WhWcuz35Zqw3jI8Jnn5XbF6XBUF0R+9XxN2hbuPzRD94fso88V1bXSF845htZrC69UX/ySY zzc2ns5ckbz775Xt9/xmjI7RdEPtaNdNel9P1GWnl2dN4Hrq+euSqx83Fzl/NfJJrGA2T8/bE021 0/3HG/huZBqyu2ngc/9pPmX9bxauTS+1o19MomTLzTUkbDrPTTavcGWkrjU2Lt9RNpQfL99eulfw cnpD7XRcnas75lRdPLifa5V01rchQ9PZpY71pXIbasd/N1fTVu9WbdWpZT2zrO6AzazVvMqG5nhS YGMdJ3TfuuK4e1pVges5cdjatTHgrV1L9yrE9A0BF2PGugp/Knn46w+Ipo0M+m0e27aUjxcORjcE vHAo2pDdVaN05TSzsn53VxFDay5SfydextCWIufiw1uwvrKFpYO9xmppa5DM4Wjzack7M1nvHyO6 4Nl9xYZhQ7rNc1/Nr2jrzotxbLXx4XHr57sRvvXTaeW2s7pW0Kqnt57dm+OpncWGAtVrT2YJBVfO tBZ29zD5s90NQd/+SRzzsUhD6lZdD1d+rhoQgJe/meXBkOB3l4MUytUNHogIXn1ikW09krWaTR+N Ubw/wJdeHadjuvp8tRQJMPnSLsxv3Af1PMrgOSeuulpq9OTh+w9ZPLkjz5+vBfgwqTEx4ydXUtjW IxiICL49UOBrXyw696jejrk/xPwfDhE59zGhCyn0/y7QkS5QigTI7ejCPNhH+mgMoftqN1S5EnOy zrp5uJHTw1BQcmxvmWN7qy3P6lzGaTB9tJ/po/211noNLf69Q7Smwu1wXFoT2PX1esdwq+xpea9V 59KNuvRmLaqqrmKrunhoB2BvPNpwWmoVYHccV01L7eTSdSlc2SPtEqnvCYXXikn+9Xy+XRRelZaE EGWvsu0GLIQorwC2LGsuFApRKBRa/jlLL6zrzpZlzbnANiAzmcx0LBZDCIHf728LhRVFIZvNYts2 mUxmGpCqAywSicQl27bJ5XIEg8GGj142Y9V1nXw+j23bJBKJS4DwAwIoDQ8PXxkcHMxIKXt9Ph+q qlIul1tWXb/fj8/nI5/Pk8vlMsPDw1eAkuoAF/L5/PzIyMg7AKZpEg6HW9qdw+EwpmkCMDIy8k4+ n58HCu7GsA8Ijo2NzR84cOAhXdf7ent7EUJQLBZbDrazsxPDMJiZmWFycvLa6dOn3xJC3AFmvTvh PiFEx+jo6K2DBw/uk1J29fX10dvbS6FQaAn3DgaD9Pf3EwgEmJqaIp1OT508efLXmUzmBjAFzCse hbuAGLAjHA7HT5w48dzAwEDcMAwikQiapqGq6vI+0WYs+XyemZkZLMtiYmLi2qlTp96anZ29BtwA ksCi950HDegFvgB8Gdh25MiRRwYHB78Vi8W2t4o7J5PJW2fPnn3v/Pnzo8Bt4CPgDpABSl65VKDD gd7qgG8FQrFYLHr48OEBwzD0WCwW1TTNfSj1M18QlUqlcjKZTFmWlbt48eJEMplMAXOOC99xrhmg CMhKo13oLiAMRIE+pxN0xwuWn8DdDMBOLbP0mk7OgUsDKWAWWHRhqWK04kAFHfBu59rpdIbGGm98 fYbAwoEtAlkHcMG55vG8pAXw/wEAv66vgVks9ksAAAAASUVORK5CYII= ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/350_SM_Icons/youtube.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAADwAAAA8CAYAAAA6/NlyAAAACXBIWXMAAAsTAAALEwEAmpwYAAAK T2lDQ1BQaG90b3Nob3AgSUNDIHByb2ZpbGUAAHjanVNnVFPpFj333vRCS4iAlEtvUhUIIFJCi4AU kSYqIQkQSoghodkVUcERRUUEG8igiAOOjoCMFVEsDIoK2AfkIaKOg6OIisr74Xuja9a89+bN/rXX Pues852zzwfACAyWSDNRNYAMqUIeEeCDx8TG4eQuQIEKJHAAEAizZCFz/SMBAPh+PDwrIsAHvgAB eNMLCADATZvAMByH/w/qQplcAYCEAcB0kThLCIAUAEB6jkKmAEBGAYCdmCZTAKAEAGDLY2LjAFAt AGAnf+bTAICd+Jl7AQBblCEVAaCRACATZYhEAGg7AKzPVopFAFgwABRmS8Q5ANgtADBJV2ZIALC3 AMDOEAuyAAgMADBRiIUpAAR7AGDIIyN4AISZABRG8lc88SuuEOcqAAB4mbI8uSQ5RYFbCC1xB1dX Lh4ozkkXKxQ2YQJhmkAuwnmZGTKBNA/g88wAAKCRFRHgg/P9eM4Ors7ONo62Dl8t6r8G/yJiYuP+ 5c+rcEAAAOF0ftH+LC+zGoA7BoBt/qIl7gRoXgugdfeLZrIPQLUAoOnaV/Nw+H48PEWhkLnZ2eXk 5NhKxEJbYcpXff5nwl/AV/1s+X48/Pf14L7iJIEyXYFHBPjgwsz0TKUcz5IJhGLc5o9H/LcL//wd 0yLESWK5WCoU41EScY5EmozzMqUiiUKSKcUl0v9k4t8s+wM+3zUAsGo+AXuRLahdYwP2SycQWHTA 4vcAAPK7b8HUKAgDgGiD4c93/+8//UegJQCAZkmScQAAXkQkLlTKsz/HCAAARKCBKrBBG/TBGCzA BhzBBdzBC/xgNoRCJMTCQhBCCmSAHHJgKayCQiiGzbAdKmAv1EAdNMBRaIaTcA4uwlW4Dj1wD/ph CJ7BKLyBCQRByAgTYSHaiAFiilgjjggXmYX4IcFIBBKLJCDJiBRRIkuRNUgxUopUIFVIHfI9cgI5 h1xGupE7yAAygvyGvEcxlIGyUT3UDLVDuag3GoRGogvQZHQxmo8WoJvQcrQaPYw2oefQq2gP2o8+ Q8cwwOgYBzPEbDAuxsNCsTgsCZNjy7EirAyrxhqwVqwDu4n1Y8+xdwQSgUXACTYEd0IgYR5BSFhM WE7YSKggHCQ0EdoJNwkDhFHCJyKTqEu0JroR+cQYYjIxh1hILCPWEo8TLxB7iEPENyQSiUMyJ7mQ AkmxpFTSEtJG0m5SI+ksqZs0SBojk8naZGuyBzmULCAryIXkneTD5DPkG+Qh8lsKnWJAcaT4U+Io UspqShnlEOU05QZlmDJBVaOaUt2ooVQRNY9aQq2htlKvUYeoEzR1mjnNgxZJS6WtopXTGmgXaPdp r+h0uhHdlR5Ol9BX0svpR+iX6AP0dwwNhhWDx4hnKBmbGAcYZxl3GK+YTKYZ04sZx1QwNzHrmOeZ D5lvVVgqtip8FZHKCpVKlSaVGyovVKmqpqreqgtV81XLVI+pXlN9rkZVM1PjqQnUlqtVqp1Q61Mb U2epO6iHqmeob1Q/pH5Z/YkGWcNMw09DpFGgsV/jvMYgC2MZs3gsIWsNq4Z1gTXEJrHN2Xx2KruY /R27iz2qqaE5QzNKM1ezUvOUZj8H45hx+Jx0TgnnKKeX836K3hTvKeIpG6Y0TLkxZVxrqpaXllir SKtRq0frvTau7aedpr1Fu1n7gQ5Bx0onXCdHZ4/OBZ3nU9lT3acKpxZNPTr1ri6qa6UbobtEd79u p+6Ynr5egJ5Mb6feeb3n+hx9L/1U/W36p/VHDFgGswwkBtsMzhg8xTVxbzwdL8fb8VFDXcNAQ6Vh lWGX4YSRudE8o9VGjUYPjGnGXOMk423GbcajJgYmISZLTepN7ppSTbmmKaY7TDtMx83MzaLN1pk1 mz0x1zLnm+eb15vft2BaeFostqi2uGVJsuRaplnutrxuhVo5WaVYVVpds0atna0l1rutu6cRp7lO k06rntZnw7Dxtsm2qbcZsOXYBtuutm22fWFnYhdnt8Wuw+6TvZN9un2N/T0HDYfZDqsdWh1+c7Ry FDpWOt6azpzuP33F9JbpL2dYzxDP2DPjthPLKcRpnVOb00dnF2e5c4PziIuJS4LLLpc+Lpsbxt3I veRKdPVxXeF60vWdm7Obwu2o26/uNu5p7ofcn8w0nymeWTNz0MPIQ+BR5dE/C5+VMGvfrH5PQ0+B Z7XnIy9jL5FXrdewt6V3qvdh7xc+9j5yn+M+4zw33jLeWV/MN8C3yLfLT8Nvnl+F30N/I/9k/3r/ 0QCngCUBZwOJgUGBWwL7+Hp8Ib+OPzrbZfay2e1BjKC5QRVBj4KtguXBrSFoyOyQrSH355jOkc5p DoVQfujW0Adh5mGLw34MJ4WHhVeGP45wiFga0TGXNXfR3ENz30T6RJZE3ptnMU85ry1KNSo+qi5q PNo3ujS6P8YuZlnM1VidWElsSxw5LiquNm5svt/87fOH4p3iC+N7F5gvyF1weaHOwvSFpxapLhIs OpZATIhOOJTwQRAqqBaMJfITdyWOCnnCHcJnIi/RNtGI2ENcKh5O8kgqTXqS7JG8NXkkxTOlLOW5 hCepkLxMDUzdmzqeFpp2IG0yPTq9MYOSkZBxQqohTZO2Z+pn5mZ2y6xlhbL+xW6Lty8elQfJa7OQ rAVZLQq2QqboVFoo1yoHsmdlV2a/zYnKOZarnivN7cyzytuQN5zvn//tEsIS4ZK2pYZLVy0dWOa9 rGo5sjxxedsK4xUFK4ZWBqw8uIq2Km3VT6vtV5eufr0mek1rgV7ByoLBtQFr6wtVCuWFfevc1+1d T1gvWd+1YfqGnRs+FYmKrhTbF5cVf9go3HjlG4dvyr+Z3JS0qavEuWTPZtJm6ebeLZ5bDpaql+aX Dm4N2dq0Dd9WtO319kXbL5fNKNu7g7ZDuaO/PLi8ZafJzs07P1SkVPRU+lQ27tLdtWHX+G7R7ht7 vPY07NXbW7z3/T7JvttVAVVN1WbVZftJ+7P3P66Jqun4lvttXa1ObXHtxwPSA/0HIw6217nU1R3S PVRSj9Yr60cOxx++/p3vdy0NNg1VjZzG4iNwRHnk6fcJ3/ceDTradox7rOEH0x92HWcdL2pCmvKa RptTmvtbYlu6T8w+0dbq3nr8R9sfD5w0PFl5SvNUyWna6YLTk2fyz4ydlZ19fi753GDborZ752PO 32oPb++6EHTh0kX/i+c7vDvOXPK4dPKy2+UTV7hXmq86X23qdOo8/pPTT8e7nLuarrlca7nuer21 e2b36RueN87d9L158Rb/1tWeOT3dvfN6b/fF9/XfFt1+cif9zsu72Xcn7q28T7xf9EDtQdlD3YfV P1v+3Njv3H9qwHeg89HcR/cGhYPP/pH1jw9DBY+Zj8uGDYbrnjg+OTniP3L96fynQ89kzyaeF/6i /suuFxYvfvjV69fO0ZjRoZfyl5O/bXyl/erA6xmv28bCxh6+yXgzMV70VvvtwXfcdx3vo98PT+R8 IH8o/2j5sfVT0Kf7kxmTk/8EA5jz/GMzLdsAAAAgY0hSTQAAeiUAAICDAAD5/wAAgOkAAHUwAADq YAAAOpgAABdvkl/FRgAAD6RJREFUeNrcm3uMXNV9xz/n3Htn7rx2vLNr73htsGvjB7Utsti1jASJ eZhKoBqVtDSO1KhSSaiUhPSfNpGohBQ1JQ0ICq1ap4IqUhJF2BhqIJDQYGwhSLADC7UdVsHGxM6u H7OP2dmZuc9zTv+YR8bGiwfbBNxjXY3HvnPu+f6+3/P7/c7vnAtnNGMMxhgAcfDgwYLned9USr1h LoGmlHrD87xvHjx4sACIDiwf2ARglcvlryilprXWRmt9KeA1rbEqpabL5fJXAKuJ5zRwZ363Z2Zm /i2dTn8JQAjRZv6T3s4ca71e/89cLvcVIAbMmYAF4JRKpX/s7e39u0sJ6AcBn5qaun/u3Ln/AESA EZ0yHh4e3rR69ernAKSUaK25VFvn+A8cOHDL0NDQ/wCqBVgC6XK5/FI6nV4npaTbCf9JZlkIgdaa er3+yzlz5lwP1GVr3m7fvn19Op1e1+mtL+XWOf50Or1u+/bt6wHbbgJOrly58latddsql7KczxZm V65ceSuwz27K2U2lUsuNMZyPnJ9//nmGh4cZHBzklltuYd68ecRxzMjICD/4wQ+47bbbGBoawnXd 3zvYFoGpVGo54MpmrHIdx5nfAqm1boPu5nJdl3fffZcHHniAt99+G2MMnufx4osv8vjjjzMzM/Oh +7xYVwu44zjzAbfFsKO1TrUG1frstq1Zs4ZNmzbx2muvcezYsfbvf/GLX7B+/XpWrVpFIpH4WKZJ xxRNAU4LsK21FmezTjetp6eHoaEhLr/8co4cOUIQBNTrdQ4fPsztt99OX19f29IzMzN4nkc+nyeZ TLb7iKIIpRS2bWPbNlEUEUURyWQSy7IuaP42SRSdTktcCGAhBIODg6xbt44jR45w6NAhqtUq1WqV q666CiklURRx4MABdu7cSalUYsOGDdx0000Ui0W01uzfv5+jR4+yYsUKli5dysjICPv372ft2rWs WLHiYgEWsjXmlmc+38txHD71qU8xMTHBj370I5599lkWLlzIkiVLMMZw5MgRHnzwQfbt20cQBGzb to1nnnkGz/NQSvHyyy/zve99j3379uF5Hq+++ioPPvggw8PDXOjYOqKOsGezyPnE4aVLl9Lb28vO nTvJ5XJs2rSJgYEBgiDgqaeeYv/+/dx3331ceeWVbN26le9///ts3LiRRYsWIYQgiqL2PBdCEMcx QojzzgnOhqXF8EWx4MDAAKtWrWJiYoI4jhkaGiKRSDA+Ps7evXtZvXo1K1asYP78+axfvx7f9zl4 8CBaa1zXxXVdbNvGGINt26TTaWzbvpgMY8/G7vlYNZPJcNlllyGlZGBgoC3nOI5RSiGEoFartR1U HMcEQdB+Vus+rTVhGBKGIUqpi8Jwqw97NobP9yF9fX2k02mKxSL5fL7dXyKRIAxD4jh+3zNa3zsB t67W94sQlj4awJZlIYQgkUhgWVa7vyiK2llcq/8WQKVUm81O5jvBX3TAF0PSLcPFcXxany0Qruu2 nVAcxxhjCMPwtPs6DdIC/ImWdEuGnYOP4xjf99tOyLIsUqkUQRAQhmH7mUEQkEgkyGazLF68+DTQ HwnDFxNwS6Jaa9LpNH19fYyMjDA6Oko+n2d0dBTf9ykWi8RxTLVapVKp4Hkex48fZ2xsjCAILsrK rRPP+xi+UBm1UsLp6el2n/l8ns2bN7Nr1y4effRR1q5dy7PPPsvVV1/NmjVrGgOxbSYnJ9m1axdT U1Ps3r2ber1+Wmy+EMAf2Rx2HIc5c+aQy+VOW6Jt3LiRL37xi2zbto29e/eyfPlyvvrVr5LP5wHa 4A8dOsSSJUsYGhpiamqKRCJxQWpr+YyPjOEFCxbw5S9/mYULF+I4TtuyjuNw1113cf3111Mul1m6 dCkLFixo//+qVau4++67sW2bZcuWUavVuOKKK1i9evV5M9wq5nUyLIAssPDnP//5U3Pnzl3ZCiWX eomnBVhKiVKKUqk0cs011/zp+xhuebX/L4A7nfFpkj7TU3fbbN8n8957JCozWIEH5TIi1siJSYTv oS2QXoBVGoc4QgvZSOAFGMtCWBbCCOJMCub1QyIJ2qCyWcj3IISF6smhhCByXWrLlxEnkudd0LPP 5sm6BZycqTDv8W1kXtoDtTpYFliisSaxBCAwRoNslEwREo1AGIEQGhwH0i5kMti2QIxPQjaDyWQg jqDuI9wkZnwCEQZQr1P9zRHGP/0Zgkz2Q5VqZ00tu/XQljHMffJJ0tufwBMSpTXCmMb6SwBaYCdt kvne0zY3JLrBrpEEpVMYrUnMnYuMFGgNlkQkHEilGn9PpzE9c6A3j8mlybz+JvzsRUZvvRUt5YeS 9VkBd7vjkDp+nOwLLxIWBzi17o+I+goQRwjTlKuwSI6fYPD1N7EMIARgGn8MaAtO3ngDKpdn4PXX yYyOYSpZTHoSke9B9+SR2Qwml4NcHnJZRKEfrlxBduczJMeOUxuc/6G9tH2+i3/H86A0Dletov9v 78ZetBi0amxZCQFSYg4dxnz+883JY2MAg4XUCp2U9H/pb7AWLkB84+/h6NEGs0GAqHvImSom34Oo 1RC1GqaeQ9TqGB2CNjj1WteO9QPj8Jk3zAq4OgOOhVPzcJ77CSy8HH3tBsRAEfnaXnj3MOb4GEIY 0A1LC2MastcKoRMkEhKZThNrCcqAUQgk+D4iiqBeR5QrmJ4soqcH8jONfw98ErXqOZX4gXO4pfNu w5J94hQ6nUZMVxAPP4RKuKhHH8UeKGKefBJ++ENUTw9+MglSkBEQa4NnNI6QOEJglEFEEcavMyMF se2Q8wNs28HEMXF1hlrWR6sYt1wh1ZMFLwAVI0+VugLcmqKzMnzmDbN2NjGOlBZGCkhnEakU0raR gHZdRDaLGZhH/a67sGp1Ulv/g/APV1K743Nk9u0j+dzzTSUpqhvWY7Zsgd5eqt/9LvkDB4mNZuIz n0Zu2YLd20vltb3ET/83uSOHMbk89vh4V4DPOYe7lbQsT4ElMQJEw+02fguNkBMpZCbDvM/eDqUS eutW3EWXk9n8JwCop5+GMIZCP/k//xxOJgW9BfxqFfP1rxOsWsWc7zyAa1swOYG5806qfX1E3/5n EuUKolg8Nykd+8Ste+XZwlI3BTF5ooQRFgLT3FY/HXSj9qtQlQrG8xEYjN9c+3p+w2nbFiIMsR64 n/jr30B7PonFfwCWg/PHN5PMZVFb/x31hb9CvPce7o3XI4oDUKljlSa6Ltx1FYfPGZpsiRBgtABt Go7Zko2qvpEgNLrpsQUC0zxsIH4nKYS0kPU6+u0R5MwMolxG5PMYKXH6+zFBQPTrw5jht3AOH0Yu vhHR04ORGsKoK0nPmlqejeFznX0xaIyQDekY08HtGUdIGklXW2JCgBEChMFICbksxCEGjZCicUMU Ix0H8bW70Vu2wFVrGnJMphpjFFwY4M6cs5s5HMcRWmm0bD3YIJs/0aZlPI00jf6U1g1WAY1BG9O2 j1KN+G0LiVFx816NkBJn8SKcwSIy1pgTJ1C+30hguhhjJ54PzKW7kbQu9BIdegdLWBgU2ugGc4Bu AjQ0U2oDsTFIDDStrrRpnilqxEplNKbpDrTRWLYNYYh6+BHMkztQ6RRaKZy6j7Ydov7ec45RNlPP TmxytsXDua4omyOOIwJj8I0mVAqtmwwaQ2Q0SjdZNBrl14ibRXeDJtSmqW1N6HtEQdDgXkBkdFMB hvjYMYKxMcxffgH5nQeIB+cT1T3iVPqcY+z0RxcclvxCgUQYgmVDrMHROEphA5FS+FpjaUVSCIzW BIV+7OVXYqQkjGMCHZNUiti2CPJ5SCQxmQzx2Bh+pKBSRSaThIVeonnz6Nm4EXvJUioJB+XV8PsK XUn6nCWebiUdFIuEYQSpRsqIgdh1kYBv24TaIKMQ1/eRS5aQeOQRrOIgMRDZDoHRhLZFMpsjec89 YCWIe/KEr+0jin3U7peQf3EHzt1fw9q8GZYspfbKKwSjx4mNICzOP+cYu2L4TIvM1jzbxhFgGd3w tEYjDxwksm28UycJHQsmJpA//jGpm24kePcQ0XM/IXHDDYRHfkOIpnbgV4TTM8S/HsFeuxZ+dZD6 jieIjIFXXkF9+59w77gDueAyqrt3U3v4X1Anj6OSDl5z063b5eEFM+w7Dkk7gfSjxvG2KCJ86H50 Mo2sVtGJJCIImfzXhxGPP446+htEECKffAITxRgjCO//TsPjT01gzSsi0y7xb0expI3SCv+x/0L8 9KdYmRzxiZMwPYVwU8RGUXeT53asH5R4zKb5WRnuLZDZsIH4+eexCgWkBjExhY5KGNcFJ4FlYtR0 BXFyHJN0ENLGjI0hHBuTSCFKpUboSrrEY2MIpSCdJsYghMQ4SXjvaKMwkEggki5RuYy9aRNeb+FD Mfy+sKSUijuZPVdnkW1R+bPP4pZKhP/7FjqKQFrYloUKA2QcN0IQIJIu0hJoIRCpTCPNVAqRTDZy cQMikUQrjYpDZCxBK7TSCAPGaEStBmGIfe21VLZsIbKsdirbDWClVHwa4Hq9PtXb20sQBF1XPWaS Lt6dd5Ian8CpTCODEFWeQqiYeHIK43lI28LU6sSnTkEUYazTszCBwMQK4brYxSIimUBFMaInh9U7 ByMsrN4CxrEJ58yh0t+Psu0G6x9iX6ler0+1ABtAT09PnxwcHGyfpOm2mhBlMkSZzO/7eF3XZdpa rVEZmZ6ePglo2QSshoeHf9k6UOa67sdyiOxiX6lUCt/3McYwPDz8S0DZgAKiHTt2vLl58+ZprXXe siyklO193kuxtbZlfd/H87zpHTt2vAlEsgk48H2/smfPnicAyuUyhULhkt51KBQKlMtlAPbs2fOE 7/sVIGi5EAtw33rrrcqGDRvWpFKp/nw+397nvdRaJpMhnU4zMTHB0aNHR+67777HlFKjwGTnmT5L KZV44403jl1zzTVDWutsf38/+XyeIAguCXm7rsv8+fNJJpOcOHGC8fHxE/fee+9D09PTh4ETQEV0 MJwFBoGlhUJh5T333PPXy5YtW9navXccByllexH/SWy+7zMxMUG9Xuedd94Z+da3vvXY5OTkCHAY GAOqne88OEAeWAAsBhbefPPNV2/evPmmwcHByy4VOY+NjR17+umnf/bCCy+8AfwWeA8YBaaBqJMu CSSaoItN4EWgd3BwcO511123LJ1OpwYHB+c6jmPz/leAPo5moiiKx8bGSvV63Xv55ZffGRsbKwFT TQmPNj+ngZD2lsD7QWeBAjAX6G8aIdVUgf27KtXHD7h5xTRe0/Ga4MaBEjAJVFtgmWXQognKbQLP NT8zTWM4nOWNr48RsGqCDYFaE+BM89On4yUtgP8bACn0c+JXBy43AAAAAElFTkSuQmCC ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/jpeg Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/350-Shirt_0.jpg /9j/4AAQSkZJRgABAgAAZABkAAD/7AARRHVja3kAAQAEAAAASwAA/+4ADkFkb2JlAGTAAAAAAf/b AIQAAwICAgICAwICAwUDAwMFBQQDAwQFBgUFBQUFBggGBwcHBwYICAkKCgoJCAwMDAwMDA4ODg4O EBAQEBAQEBAQEAEDBAQGBgYMCAgMEg4MDhIUEBAQEBQREBAQEBARERAQEBAQEBEQEBAQEBAQEBAQ EBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQ/8AAEQgBBAEEAwERAAIRAQMRAf/EAJ8AAQAABwEBAAAAAAAAAAAA AAACAwQFBgcICQEBAQEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACEAABAgQCBgQHCwUJCw0AAAACAAMBEgQFBgcR ISIyEwgxQUJSUWFicpIjFHGBkcGCorLC0jMV8KHiJAnxU5PDNGSkNxix8kODo1SUZRZWF9Fzs3SE tCVVdZUmJzgRAQEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAS/9oADAMBAAIRAxEAPwD0NQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEB AQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEFjxZjjCWBqH8RxZdGbayWnhwdLS47GHTBtoYR M46+gRig0Ji/nLomQq6XBdicec0RGkr644AGnRvRYCESjCHgiYoOPbznHmdimserb9im5PGZFHhD VOg0ECLdFtuIiIoIqTMzMik1UWLbo3Hu/iNWP8YgvlJnznfShBtrGFyOEOiEas3fpxJBUu8w2elT DaxZcB8bboh9GCCy3LMvM6+aDvGKbpUwHdF2vf0D89BnOVPM3mhgK+0jNxuzuJLKZwbqLXXPxeIQ j+8vOTGJQ6oRjo8SDsDB3MrlXi+oGi9vOz1RywbZugiwJxjDToFyBE38JQQbTQEBAQEBAQEBAQEB AQEBAQEBAQEBAQYZjXOLLbL8SHE19YZqR1Qt7Je0VUS0adHBamKGnwlCEEHPmPeci83Li2/Lq3jb Gi0iN1r4C7U6Ix0TAxrbCPnxNBoG7Xi8YguDt3v1a7ca16MOLVVBxccjCGqEIRj2UEltxuUXB2vt IMIv1r9huDpSeqfiRsF53Z95BRMtk2O919aCoHyhh72yghIZppSlQSiFuaYelBdMN0ZVFwB4h9VT +sMvK7IoMtc+5l7+oRQZ1gbPnNDLtpmjtVz9utrOgRttwGNQyIw6BApoODDX0CQwQbvwhzpYfqyh TY5sj9sLR/LaGPtTMY+U1GVwfenQb1wnj3BmOqSFbhK8U9zDRMYMn61uEY6PWNFocD5QwQX5AQEB AQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBBZcX4zwzgOyO4ixXXt2+hZjAeI5piRmW622A6SM49QjCMUHMGNudS/VVS9SZ d2VqlpYQiLVwucIuvnGPaFlo4CGjwERINN4pznzfxiLlPfcUVXAegQuUtLGFIwYR7JtsQCEYecgw 5mlIZilgXe3kFU22PchBBNGUSQQOTMlxmRmgX3ofWFBLeGlrqcm3hg6BbwF+WpBj1dh15spqF2aH 705sl6SCiGjujZespz84NofSFBUDb654h4dKejxyj9JBWUuG3CKascgEO6G0XpIMhZp6ehZFlkJA 7IQ3iLykE3h7XEc6dGyPdQQ7O92UAm2yQfKWNXbK9q52p9yjrGIzsVVO4TTrZDuymBDGCDZNk5ks 7bI405G/fiLLUsCpbhTsui5DwE4Ag58qZBuTBPOfhytlpMwrS9ZXtUI3CjgVXSF4YxCEOKHuQg57 qDfmG8U4cxha271he4sXOid3aimcgcIR0aZShDWJa9cI6IwQXRAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEFLdbnQ2S11d 5ubsGaOhZcqap6PQDTQxMy96EEHnTm/nFfc4cTuXiq009uo5m7Ra9OkaZkukj0dLh9Jx+qgwxl7Z 3UFYREQzD0juoJYvEJCLgyoKkXm3BlL0kEfBmHZjN5KCGUkEomZimEpD73eQCEi++CbywQSuGz3o w90UExttse1Eo+SKCqZZe7Iwah3i3kEcos7Q75bxRQQE4RS9UO8gjHcQTRH5UEDZ3UEQ7sEEp5sd qboQRWDGeLMvrnG+4LubltrJfWxbjCLbwiU0jrRbDkPFGCDujl9zi/4xYIG63BpulvdCUGbxRs6Y NwItPDdbgUYxkcgMdGnrEodSDZyAgICAgICAgICAg5S5y83tDH/CXDr8IuRg3VYjMI6xGGhxml90 tEDPwQl8MUHJdC4yVRxB+6f1S92ZBWSy7yCeJbKCNtwS2S2tSCZ7L2hQfG+ILhdpBUi4SD7s9npQ RDMKCYMxf3UEaARfD2UEgpiQBFBMGZBF76D7+WhBEJSoJFQ5s7yCguDZeyg2P39RHd7oDvEgveWe ZN4yfxzT4wtEDqaKjaboL5bxLZqaUi4jow8sIxmCPe8SD0ew9iC0YrsdDiSwVI1duuTIVFHUhHTA 2zhph7keqMOqOpBcEBAQEBAQEBAQYXnBmRQ5VYBuWLqqEDfaGDFspi/w9Y7pg0HuadovJhFB5u1V 0r7xXVV6u1QdVW17zlTVVDmszdMpoxj7sUFuKl4bhPU+zHfJryh2phQXSbiDNvQLaEvOQRtkKAHk oKllyXeQTtkim3UCXs95BNEe9soJgj+kg+iIoIhJBCRTbIoPsqCERHtIPv5SoPs37iCGb4UErjDN N1IJTZe1VHiFBS3Sqc9qdJkfupWGi8r91BHbaMRpSpXtuaBcUy7RFvEg3Lyi5znl/iiOUuKKjRY7 u9/4NUORjopa52MIQDT1NvR1eS5o8JRQdyICAgICAgICAg4I5u81IY/zFbwfaHeJZ8MEbEYhHSD1 cUZX3NWrQEIcIY+d3kGnCGWVsfBuoPm6QlrQfWdmZstcWtoPNLdQTZpSHZ3uygmggqR2vqoJo7W6 gjHe8aDK8u8vcQZkYgasNhCUN+trXBLg0zPWZ/FDtILxnNa8N4bxl/sbhdiSmw8w3R1FYcvFrash 4rzpkPjOXR2ZUGCyoEqD7+UUHyVB87sqCLZ+UglEW13kEgnNlBSVD3Db8aCrtrfqRLrLeQUVOXGm qt6BRcIPOMtkvgQVtPKLgtl09JecgteKKFtxxqoHZm2DIfKQdy8q2dTmZ+D44fxG/PifDoixXGZa TrKaGy1Va9cSjuueXr7UEG8EBAQEBAQEGneZrOIcrcEFQ2l6A4ivwuU1qhCMYEw3o0PVOro4Yx2f KjDwRQefVvGZ46gtryt5BX720gSyoDgiLjT03kF9IUETks3e7yCNskFU2WzvINnZa5K3DG1vdxZf LizhzC9LGV+71co8SXssiZBCOvVpjGXzkF9csPK7SuFTjia+VUR1E+zTDwnCHtDO0MdEfcQbQwDn VkDlzY2rDhsq0W5+JUVDlERO1LvfdIS1+DR2UGA3ZzlhvV2rb1cLvfyqK992pqCgwO+6UxCOygpf YeVb/wA2xB/AB/yIICt/K32bpiDR/wA0P2UFVb8H8t+Jnvwuz4ruNorXdVO/cmgGnm7pEQwhr84U GC5iZa4ky1uwW2+CDrFVDi26405TU9S13gLwwm1wigxM+tBATne60FM44M3dLsoKUnO90IKCocmc lHoH6SC7E97PbYy7LhwkDzo7KCARGnEGW+gIDAfkoJ1HNxCLqHeQQXoeJQiXdiKCtwFi275aY4t2 MrJHS9TxEqmnmhCFSwWpxktMI6Jx6I9UUHpJhfElpxhh634osTvGoLmyFRTHHUUpw1iUNeghjpgU OqMIwQXNAQEBAQSK+vo7XQ1NzuDosUtI2b9S+eoW2mhiZlHxQhDSg8ys5Mzq7NbHdyxc+RhSuR9m s9KcdHs9E0RQbHRr0FHfPyiQY2yIs0/nbqCcJSjsoE36KCnqHiJs/I1j8lBUE4JCJCW94EETZF+i gvOHbW5fr5brKyUrlxqGKQS7vFMQm+cg3DzMYmlxNS5W2Uo0uH8KMMU7VEBbBVBBMRn4YjAtGvyi 7SDC8t8r8VZnXB234daAGqWUq241BENOxPuiRCJRjGMuqEIIM0x1y046wPYX8Rcenu9JRwnrRpeK LzQdo4gY6wh4kFsytyLxNmxba27WOtpKJiieFg/bOPM4ZDPs8ID6kGQYw5W8aYLwvcsWXK7W5+mt bJPvsU/tXFIRKWUZ2IQ+FBj2XORuNsyqMrtaxZorYJ8Ma+sIhF0x3hagAkZaPDuoKrMTl/xtl7az vlUTFytjUZaiooyOZiYpRJ0DGEYQ8cEGS4JqqjMbIPFuF7wcaioweLV0s1Q7tE01KZC1N3NDTkPl INFnuigp3CKWZBRuObwoKVx5BSE5MQj1luoKuurG2XGGSLYZhxT87dFBEzVE43NLomQXShGVknC6 0EdY3xKMh7yClFvZAi7MEHQ3KHmjGwX13LG9vS0N5IqmyOOFog3WaPWMwjHqdEdI698Y9ZoOwEBA QEBBzBzs5placP0uVdnc/XL4MKm8xGOtuhbLYbjoh/hXB1+SMe8g4vpx4jwj1DN6SC4VEoiA9YoJ ojsoDm740FOIzCSCRSvbJU82tqMkvk9lBWMud7ZQZXlm5/8AYWGR71yopf4cUG48WZb1WaHMpiqw s1QUVOw8NTX1BEM4siACXCDtHH5vaQbGu2QeNLLigrxk7e2cNW92gpredOXFN1wgAgdM9ggIyjrn 3kGW1FDibK/I+40d6fq8YXRpirgb7bZGQjVCQjNORHwmptMY7yC08uOHfZcg33HK38Ohezrniugy gVME3sonORDu8OMYa0GOZhZG4grME1V2wTjy44jpgZcOooKyr4zNW01tGIG0UmmGjoigu+MLpXYR 5Y7W9ht86J06C2ti+3sm2NVKTspD0RjNFAyRu1yxRkbdxxFUHXxD8SpeLUFOZM8CYQIi1x0aetBr Tl/L/wCA5sf+jtfQq0GkeyM3gQUtUW15qC21BSigt1RUfCglMuCVQwRFqn+iKCK30dReKx25OaeA RzND3hHZFBkDdtceIdnhtiguBCLbYtj0Cg+uDNTyoJfD2dpAjGrpDYuNA6TFVSOtvUb4bJNutEJA Y+OERQeg+UGYlLmfgK3YpaiI1RDGnutOHQzWs6BdHR1QjHaHySggzNAQEEqrfOlpH6lto3yaAzFh vRE3IjCMYCOmMIaY9EEHlxj7FOIsV47veJsW05sXOrqTKsoXRITo4BsgxK5tQg0AwDQgslG2PEJw dqBRmmQTa4pXmh7yCocKUUEpzdIkEFHtCaCbirLzFWC6ixYsuej8Lxpbo1tuhASHhlSvxbiJRLri 2YH5pCgoqeomKUulBmeWpCOYWGCIoDAblRbRbv34oNgZ3Xq9YV5hMQXqzvuUFwpapqoo6gN6U2A+ ECh0w3SFBnWE6zEXMljasujeI6jCjFHbqRuqttFWuibtWAEBOssiY+rie0cd7soN2Zb2O7ZO4NuV ZmZij8ZpWnCqfaqgnSBpkQl4QlUERlFzR0INQZf5M4dzSwLcrhg/FtbbaitcfOtw5Eh9kYe4pE0L zIEOluTRoPQg2fgXDNPy55V3R7F10bqIk45WEATQZ4xBIFOyJ6yMtENOpBZsOs23PLINjCttrQpb lRsMU9QBbRU1RSEMnFAdfDKEOmCCot9nocg8k7jQ4kuLb1W/CrMeFsi7VVQSAyyJay0atMUGqMgf V5f5tEXas7Q/K4VWgxHCbmXNLhusp8QHQ1VYXtPHdearyquEVKPsw28gEWxOD+mfi/RQZXl7Y8B4 sqmvYcPUFSxTPWilulRWU1xNj2QqUSqXRNjU3URfmnNyUJBQc8XYmxrqoWdbQvOQal3ZRMpdCDH6 xwtokF8y+wXf8y8SUGDsLtiddVhUkMXT4bYg21EziRdWqEqC/wAKCNqdK1PsHSP0ZEy/RujI6yYF KQGJdEYIKiYZdnoQSHtpBEPrG0E3ZnFAc3Y9nykHS/KFgrMjC9VeLrd6P2DDV3aA2mauZupcq2yh I821EdMG4tlGEYlLNHRHRqQdMoCAgINd5q5EZf5t08Tv1H7LdRGEKe+UkBbqwl3RMtGhwIaN09Pi 0R1oOPMz+WXMTLOL9wCn/HbMMSjC60LZETYQ6I1DO0YaIdMYaR8pBpyueLiB2u6SCobcFyXvIIqg i4JF1aNKDMsj8sLrm9i+mw1Qibdvalqr9cNEYDT0kS1jAv3xzdbh1R19AoOqucvD1mZyJZCnpgZG x1dANrAB1MhojTyD4B4ZaEHBQucN7zUF/ttY9TvNVVK5I+wYuNHDsmBTCSDpPMLDI8w2H6LNjL0A fxDS07dJirD4Si9O0OybUxbXi7wSy7QoNLM23FmHbkDjdJXW24U8dLRi0/TvNF5JCIxgguN2umOM SC03iCouVygxEuANUVQ6Lc3aET0wggkWtzFFjrIXCy+3W6pGBQF+mF9k5S7MwaIoKq8XDGWIngex A7X3EwgXCKq9oe4felnm0IJVrLEllqvbrP7bQVIiQDUMC+0cpdIzBoiguzNnzIzCuTTfs9yvlX92 0b/Hd4QkXfd1CCDZeNG7fkrlW/lezVBVYrxMbdRiMmCmCmpRl9VN49GiHe2i7qDRLiCheccbnFsy CBw0FKRDN53hQWiqLaJBZLkWyUqDoPkJbB/Ne6uODMbFkqIgUezE6ulH+4g27zVZHu3anezQwbTR K4UwacQUTI7VSw3DVUBCHS43DUUO0OvpHWHJlHdCm4bhQOBbpigrycEhm73gQRslu+FBmGAcscY5 j18abDVFFxoS0VVe7MFIzHwOOR6Y+SO0g6vyw5dcH4CizdLoA3y9hKUKuoCHApzhr/V2o6YDGEeg 46S8EYdCDbCAgICAgICDT2anK3llmbPXt00cP3mMYnC6W0BCDhx632dQOeOOyXlIOQc0eXnMrKt8 627UX4jZRhCA3u3zOMCMNH3wSztR19JavKQYbgzBeKc08RsYKwczCorKqBG7UGWhinYhqN504a4C MS0QhDp7KD0byhynw5k7g+nwtYYcZ2Oh253JwYQerKmMNBOHrjoh1AOnQI6vHENec6zvDyPfh37h Qj8+MfiQefFRsuCXhQXS0vTbMyDL8N4iv2GbgF0w7XvW6sHV7RTuSFLvSl1Rh4ooNrW/mszkpacK dysoqww1FUVFCBPOecQEEPzILi3zaZwCIiR23/QR+2gm/wBrLN/98tv/ALf+mokC5rs3nNme3f6C P21Yh/tVZtd+3aZv8x/TQW29cymb16p/ZfxRu3AU0xW6mBk3Ju8ZTx+CVBrSqqKiqedqqp0333zJ 199wiM3DLeIiLXGKCleJBQVBdneQWusJBYbkXqy9xB0R+z82s0cRR7lljD0qxn7KDvNBylzH8sgw CtzEy2pNodNRd7AyOiBQ6TephHr6yb6+kdezEOdcD4ZxTj+4jasK2x65PRjocFgIyMTdp1yOwEPK OKDqfLflBttvgzcsyayFwfGMChaaMiCmhq6HXYwgZ+OAyw09cUHRFuttutFE1bbTStUVIxCRilp2 xaaAfAIhCEIIKhAQEBAQEBAQECMIFCIlDTCOqMI64RhFBYsPYDwVhKurrnhex0dqqrlJ7c9R07bJ Owb0ywKSENUNMUF9Qc+c8hS5Ihp6I3aghH3PWIOBagZm0C3vcGoES7SDKKdzdQVzZbWz6SCrYQTx m2Zt5BG36KB5vQgIIHJUEh78yCgeKUi+bpQWuuL5qCwXItkkHRf7PFufMjFz0Ohq1MB6dV+gg7zQ EFJbLPaLKydNZqFigacMnnGqZoGRJw46SOMAhCESj1xQVaAgICAgICAgICAgICAg5656P6jxj/ra 3/xiDgtwSlQSiGUhLxjtIMko3Jh95BcWSGVBWN9CCcJIIhJB9m7vyUESCURTe6gpXu15KChqC2iQ W6t+7QY5cNoS9xB1N+zkoprxmFcow3GrRTwj50ao/iQduoCAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICDnvnphpyK OPduluj88kHBo+sbFB8cESGXxoLvQzcMEF0ZJBVtoJokXdQTBL8uhB97U3Wgi7CCAi2UFO50kgtl RsltIKKq2m/eQY1WF6yVB2J+zpoyasGO6+MNT9dQtQj4YssHGP00HYKAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICA g5+55f6haku7cbfH/KRQcE0u0yJdaD6O95yC70o7I7SCvZ9FBXN7KCMSH7SCaKCIilKVAEtqWbzU ELhbyCVvfVQWmuIhIe8gpXtpkvcQYtWFLUSoO0f2eVRGOF8a0XU1caVyH+Mp5fqIOt0BAQEBAQEB AQEBAQEBAQEBBz/zzf1A10fBX26P+WQcCUJTU/vbPooJre9KSC70pbIiPgQV7W6grBm8HmoIm/zk gmj2kH0i9YgmDsj4+0gldZIIRl2pSQWm6bMpS6EFLNMyXuIMSu3q65B2H+zuqoacwKHT0HaXxh4i GqGP0UHZKAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAg0Dzx//n+4/wDXbf8A9PBB5/23aZ2kFQOzUD5SC7DslBBc qbdggqB/OgimlJBPEpRQG5S2vSQRuEPD7vlIJRDMJTbUUEO7MMqC23YZmZkFuZKZv8yDGcReruAe Ug6k/Z6VnDxxjOg/zi3UTv8AAVDg/wAag7mQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEGhOeAZuXu7R7tXbo/0k UHn1aS/V/pIKpsZnC8mOygu7O0QoK5vZQVQ7JIPs396giIpRQTWd3xIDhTbKD7Kgllsl1+bFBQ3I ZqcvD2UFlpS2jHxoLFiwZagHPGg6M/Z9P6M3MQsafvLG6cvmVtPD6yDvtAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQE BAQaL51hm5eL/wCS/b4/0xpB54WXapyQV9L995yC7sjLvCgqmy93zUFQJS9pBF4vnII9qJCIoKna EdlBKmL3hQRjuoJcxoKao2my9xBjjJcOqMUFsxYP6vxO7rQb6/Z/P6M5rlDRo41jq4aPcqqSPxIP QhAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQaV5yW5+XPFce57AXwVzCDzispbJfCgulPNMBIL2LezN3kH1ktneQ VIl81BHNMgmM7TkyCNxxAEuyJIIx7vX5SD4Wz8pBSubsUGMVRcO4ecgpcQDxLecvcQbg5Bn5M8Gg /fLTXj89kvqoPR1AQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQad5vxgXLljGEepuij8Fwp0HmrZe0KC/MjKKC7Us pMiJdIwQRiPDKUiQTx2drqQBLtIJ7eyKCGb4EE1sptpBH53QglOF2ersoJCDGLx6uqBxBKrPXW10 fF9VBs7kKe0Z9UTf+r7iPzRL4kHpWgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgINQ83AcTl0xoP83po+jWsF8SDz Qs5aXiFBkjYzFL1IKync4bkpdCCslbc2kAil2UEYl2RQRcTZQJooJre1L4EE2TxIJThbP2kFMRF+ ZBYMQDsi4PZigoxKajdbLtQ+qg2JyLPcHmMtdP36a5j/AEYi+qg9N0BAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBB qbmvCfl4xsPgpG4+jUNR+JB5k2X+VeJBlDW98pBUEPaFBPZemHZQTd4pkDiQ7qBNtIJrYoJ4zIIy LZQSnC/vUFO4RILPdhFxkxQWWncH2cxLs6kGw+SmMnNFYA8LV1/7g7FB6gICAgICAgICAgICAgIC AgICDVvNGM/L/jaHgodPwOhH4kHmBZylqpvkoMtZEZUFSIjLKSD62Ms20gimEd5Amm8qKCY3KgnD 3hQTxm7yD7vfWQQFsj9FBRObw+FBbqza2Zd6KDHJuC88z45hQbH5Ny4fNVheHfbucPhttRFB6hoC AgICAgICAgICAgICAgICDVfNK7weX/Gh/wAzEfSfbH40HmJZ/wCUIMrZLZQT4dSCObaQQTfCW8gj QTW/zoKkRQTEHwi7IoISLZLaQUNQXrB8CC3VBbQ9pBYboPBqm3Oo9RIM75R3uDzQ4Lc751zfw2+o FB6moCAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICDUfNmfD5eMZF4WKYfSrWB+NB5nWcfWESDKKfabl7qCbu/ZQQ8T a60EYkO8gib2iQVTY/ooJ47qCObsoIdU3jQCGUUFtrNkvpIKCoIdntakFpvDMzJF1jCYUGU8qRTc zGAy/nNVD+gvoPVlAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQac5vhdLl5xXwuiEKKLnmwrmNKDzWs47XvoMjpS lmQT9p77vaQOCQ7yCKUt1BObZIRm3kFS3N2UE7s+PuoPhSjvIAl2u92UHxwphHwILbciGUiQWriE 4Mw+igk1jcwx8GjQgyPlWHh8z2B2/wCdVWr/ALC+g9V0BAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBBpXnIu1JauX jE7dSWhyv9jpKUe+6VW0cIeiEY+8g84bSTZdrztKC/syy70NCCsbLZlEoIIuGRbxQ95B9GnItqdB M4JNlvzeSgmiJfuIJoiRbKD6TJFsl2UEXB3R7qCFxuXZ3kFmum6QoLbbZSp+IX5bUqCBxwSeJvq0 aUF1ySf/AAjmNy7r4ucAXrvSskXh9omZgPyp9CD1kQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEFtxHhqwYvs1Th 3E9Azc7bWDJU0dQEDA4dWqPRGEdcIw1wjrgg5rxJyDYKfqnqvBN/qrMDkdMKGraGvZDyQOJNuQHz iJBhL/IjmC25+qXy0uh1RcjVNR+AWTgg+M8jGZoxhA75ZxhDrg5Vxj+enQZDbORm/no/GMW0zEOu FNROP6ffN1pBf6XkbsrcP1vF1U74eFRtNQ+CJmgqh5IsLdrE9fo8AssD8SCYPJHgwejEly9Gn+wg iHknwcPRiO4+hT/YQff7FGD/APeO4+hT/YQR/wBivBf+8Ny+Cn+wggLkowgQ6IYkuMI+GSn+wgoK jkUwhUFN/tRcB/xNPH6qCQ3yE4MbgUBxTcdqJF91T9r5KC4WzkPynpTg5crrd64odn2hlkI+7AGd P50GzsKcvOTGC62luliwrSDX0ZC5S3CpgVVUNuD0GB1BHES8Y6EGxEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBA QEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQEBAQf/Z ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: image/png Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/phone2.png iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAACMAAABFCAMAAAD3qq8sAAAAGXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBBZG9iZSBJ bWFnZVJlYWR5ccllPAAAADNQTFRFmJia5eXlqqmrz8/PvLu8nJyepaWnxsbGt7e44ODf2tva1NTU oKCisrKzwcHBysrLrq6vJ2xIPwAAAbRJREFUeNrUlemugjAQhYfue3n/p71npiReKqAm/NCTKNV+ zt5KCytpnZZTEb95gvw1Y5mx1wyJfoiJiq7kMphrhKiAoVf6gGn6ROXBnKakvoUJtp0zsWeFeau0 HjMZE6soIGHfxsztmRSlcSGQq3jilWfGkcHXDhAqOurbZgb+4WUpbMALTHVmPFlm4AkWC7XKDZ+Y TKTILZ2dqRVJAUpzzBYM5S6eJKn+FDM+GTlmKpHrPh3UuTdLJqMwKm6l9Gayk2DCYjcLgTfPNsH/ Y3JVbRhIPjjSaVTIPPUiIwg99gzizhbZ75mOYFwEU6pPYDTvpx0zDKx4hLr6zn4A+h2DNiF3FUcg 2FL8M7PvxdoSmrUMgK+jmGcGGfHB7Uq1ca2RK7MvqHCzU9KbX8YO5hCbdnOUAlucmOCsgSEpsPXH 56KOhLhRPp6cnQjIhvitZ/mZyWeM++yuu4txCipSaJb0Q1Y05aWlFywj836U+w3MO/G8k5eMRJfp 3OYRd9FU57tiNvwfU2WSsehOjhFWMt0fxBwMtLIdXhixIyt7f8zv1OeOGXMvEAsml2vEL+dH66E/ AQYASEgOI9xSvpQAAAAASUVORK5CYII= ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: text/css; charset="iso-8859-1" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/css/css_951dfa138e6490cf6588b49be394dd5a.css .node-unpublished { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #fff4f4 } .preview .node { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffffea } #node-admin-filter UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; WIDTH: 100%; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #node-admin-buttons { CLEAR: right; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 0.5em } TD.revision-current { BACKGROUND: #ffc } .node-form .form-text { DISPLAY: block; WIDTH: 95% } .node-form .container-inline .form-text { DISPLAY: inline; WIDTH: auto } .node-form .standard { CLEAR: both } .node-form TEXTAREA { DISPLAY: block; WIDTH: 95% } .node-form .attachments FIELDSET { DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: none } .terms-inline { DISPLAY: inline } FIELDSET { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 1em; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.5em; PADDING-TOP: 0.5em } FORM { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } HR { BORDER-RIGHT: gray 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: gray 1px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = gray 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: gray 1px solid; HEIGHT: 1px } IMG { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: = 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } TABLE { BORDER-COLLAPSE: collapse } TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; BORDER-BOTTOM: #ccc 3px solid; TEXT-ALIGN: left } .clear-block:unknown { CLEAR: both; DISPLAY: block; VISIBILITY: hidden; HEIGHT: 0px; content: = "." } .clear-block { DISPLAY: inline-block } * HTML .clear-block { HEIGHT: 1% } .clear-block { DISPLAY: block } BODY.drag { CURSOR: move } TH.active IMG { DISPLAY: inline } TR.even { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.6em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.6em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.1em; = PADDING-TOP: 0.1em; BORDER-BOTTOM: #ccc 1px solid; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = #eee } TR.odd { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.6em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.6em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.1em; = PADDING-TOP: 0.1em; BORDER-BOTTOM: #ccc 1px solid; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = #eee } TR.drag { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #fffff0 } TR.drag-previous { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ffd } TD.active { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ddd } TD.checkbox { TEXT-ALIGN: center } TH.checkbox { TEXT-ALIGN: center } TBODY { BORDER-TOP: #ccc 1px solid } TBODY TH { BORDER-BOTTOM: #ccc 1px solid } THEAD TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; BORDER-BOTTOM: #ccc 3px solid; TEXT-ALIGN: left } .breadcrumb { PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.5em } DIV.indentation { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0.6em; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0.42em; MARGIN: -0.4em 0.2em -0.4em -0.4em; WIDTH: 20px; PADDING-TOP: = 0.42em; HEIGHT: 1.7em } DIV.tree-child { BACKGROUND: url(/misc/tree.png) no-repeat 11px center } DIV.tree-child-last { BACKGROUND: url(/misc/tree-bottom.png) no-repeat 11px center } DIV.tree-child-horizontal { BACKGROUND: url(/misc/tree.png) no-repeat -11px center } .error { COLOR: #e55 } DIV.error { BORDER-RIGHT: #d77 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #d77 1px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = #d77 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #d77 1px solid } DIV.error { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; BACKGROUND: #fcc; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; COLOR: #200; PADDING-TOP: 2px } TR.error { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; BACKGROUND: #fcc; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; COLOR: #200; PADDING-TOP: 2px } .warning { COLOR: #e09010 } DIV.warning { BORDER-RIGHT: #f0c020 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #f0c020 1px solid; = BORDER-LEFT: #f0c020 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #f0c020 1px solid } DIV.warning { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; BACKGROUND: #ffd; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; COLOR: #220; PADDING-TOP: 2px } TR.warning { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; BACKGROUND: #ffd; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; COLOR: #220; PADDING-TOP: 2px } .ok { COLOR: #008000 } DIV.ok { BORDER-RIGHT: #00aa00 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #00aa00 1px solid; = BORDER-LEFT: #00aa00 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #00aa00 1px solid } DIV.ok { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; BACKGROUND: #dfd; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; COLOR: #020; PADDING-TOP: 2px } TR.ok { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; BACKGROUND: #dfd; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; COLOR: #020; PADDING-TOP: 2px } .item-list .icon { CLEAR: right; PADDING-LEFT: 0.25em; FLOAT: right; COLOR: #555 } .item-list .title { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } .item-list UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 0.75em; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .item-list UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 0.25em 1.5em; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: disc } OL.task-list LI.active { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } .form-item { MARGIN-TOP: 1em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 1em } TR.odd .form-item { MARGIN-TOP: 0px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; WHITE-SPACE: nowrap } TR.even .form-item { MARGIN-TOP: 0px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; WHITE-SPACE: nowrap } TR.merge-down { BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important } TR.merge-down TD { BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important } TR.merge-down TH { BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important } TR.merge-up { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important } TR.merge-up TD { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important } TR.merge-up TH { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important } .form-item INPUT.error { BORDER-RIGHT: red 2px solid; BORDER-TOP: red 2px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = red 2px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: red 2px solid } .form-item TEXTAREA.error { BORDER-RIGHT: red 2px solid; BORDER-TOP: red 2px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = red 2px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: red 2px solid } .form-item SELECT.error { BORDER-RIGHT: red 2px solid; BORDER-TOP: red 2px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = red 2px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: red 2px solid } .form-item .description { FONT-SIZE: 0.85em } .form-item LABEL { DISPLAY: block; FONT-WEIGHT: bold } .form-item LABEL.option { DISPLAY: inline; FONT-WEIGHT: normal } .form-checkboxes { MARGIN: 1em 0px } .form-radios { MARGIN: 1em 0px } .form-checkboxes .form-item { MARGIN-TOP: 0.4em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.4em } .form-radios .form-item { MARGIN-TOP: 0.4em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.4em } .marker { COLOR: #f00 } .form-required { COLOR: #f00 } .more-link { TEXT-ALIGN: right } .more-help-link { FONT-SIZE: 0.85em; TEXT-ALIGN: right } .nowrap { WHITE-SPACE: nowrap } .item-list .pager { CLEAR: both; TEXT-ALIGN: center } .item-list .pager LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; DISPLAY: inline; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; = BACKGROUND-IMAGE: none; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.5em; PADDING-TOP: 0.5em; = LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } .pager-current { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } .tips { MARGIN-TOP: 0px; FONT-SIZE: 0.9em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } DL.multiselect DD.b { WIDTH: 14em; FONT-FAMILY: inherit } DL.multiselect DD.b .form-item { WIDTH: 14em; FONT-FAMILY: inherit } DL.multiselect DD.b SELECT { WIDTH: 14em; FONT-FAMILY: inherit } DL.multiselect DD.a { WIDTH: 8em } DL.multiselect DD.a .form-item { WIDTH: 8em } DL.multiselect DT { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN: 0px 1em 0px 0px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.75em; PADDING-TOP: 0px } DL.multiselect DD { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN: 0px 1em 0px 0px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.75em; PADDING-TOP: 0px } DL.multiselect .form-item { MARGIN: 0px; HEIGHT: 1.75em } .container-inline DIV { DISPLAY: inline } .container-inline LABEL { DISPLAY: inline } UL.primary { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 5px; LINE-HEIGHT: normal; PADDING-TOP: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM: #bbb 1px = solid; WHITE-SPACE: nowrap; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none; BORDER-COLLAPSE: = collapse; HEIGHT: auto } UL.primary LI { DISPLAY: inline } UL.primary LI A { BORDER-RIGHT: #bbb 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; BORDER-TOP: #bbb 1px = solid; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; BORDER-LEFT: #bbb 1px = solid; MARGIN-RIGHT: 0.5em; PADDING-TOP: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM: #bbb 1px; = HEIGHT: auto; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ddd; TEXT-DECORATION: none } UL.primary LI.active A { BORDER-RIGHT: #bbb 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #bbb 1px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = #bbb 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 1px solid; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #fff } UL.primary LI A:hover { BORDER-LEFT-COLOR: #ccc; BORDER-BOTTOM-COLOR: #eee; BORDER-TOP-COLOR: = #ccc; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #eee; BORDER-RIGHT-COLOR: #ccc } UL.secondary { PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.5em; MARGIN: = 5px; PADDING-TOP: 0.5em; BORDER-BOTTOM: #bbb 1px solid } UL.secondary LI { BORDER-RIGHT: #ccc 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; DISPLAY: inline; = PADDING-LEFT: 1em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } UL.secondary A { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } UL.secondary A.active { BORDER-BOTTOM: #999 4px solid } #autocomplete { BORDER-RIGHT: 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: 1px solid; Z-INDEX: 100; OVERFLOW: = hidden; BORDER-LEFT: 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: 1px solid; POSITION: = absolute } #autocomplete UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #autocomplete LI { BACKGROUND: #fff; CURSOR: default; COLOR: #000; WHITE-SPACE: pre } #autocomplete LI.selected { BACKGROUND: #0072b9; COLOR: #fff } HTML.js INPUT.form-autocomplete { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 100% 2px; BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/misc/throbber.gif); BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat } HTML.js INPUT.throbbing { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 100% -18px } HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsed { BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; = HEIGHT: 1em; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsed * { DISPLAY: none } HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND { DISPLAY: block } HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND A { PADDING-LEFT: 15px; BACKGROUND: url(/misc/menu-expanded.png) no-repeat = 5px 75% } HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND A { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 5px 50%; BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/misc/menu-collapsed.png) } * HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND { DISPLAY: inline } * HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND * { DISPLAY: inline } * HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsed TABLE * { DISPLAY: inline } HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsible { POSITION: relative } HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND A { DISPLAY: block } HTML.js FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper { OVERFLOW: auto } .resizable-textarea { WIDTH: 95% } .resizable-textarea .grippie { BORDER-RIGHT: #ddd 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #ddd 0px solid; BACKGROUND: = url(/misc/grippie.png) #eee no-repeat center 2px; OVERFLOW: hidden; = BORDER-LEFT: #ddd 1px solid; CURSOR: s-resize; BORDER-BOTTOM: #ddd 1px = solid; HEIGHT: 9px } HTML.js .resizable-textarea TEXTAREA { DISPLAY: block; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: 100% } .draggable A.tabledrag-handle { PADDING-RIGHT: 1.5em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0.42em; MARGIN: -0.4em 0px -0.4em -0.5em; CURSOR: move; PADDING-TOP: = 0.42em; HEIGHT: 1.7em; TEXT-DECORATION: none } A.tabledrag-handle:hover { TEXT-DECORATION: none } A.tabledrag-handle .handle { MARGIN-TOP: 4px; BACKGROUND: url(/misc/draggable.png) no-repeat 0px = 0px; WIDTH: 13px; HEIGHT: 13px } A.tabledrag-handle-hover .handle { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -20px } .joined + .grippie { BACKGROUND-POSITION: center 1px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: -2px; HEIGHT: 5px } .teaser-checkbox { PADDING-TOP: 1px } DIV.teaser-button-wrapper { PADDING-RIGHT: 5%; FLOAT: right; MARGIN: 0px } .teaser-checkbox DIV.form-item { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN: 0px 5% 0px 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } TEXTAREA.teaser { DISPLAY: none } HTML.js .no-js { DISPLAY: none } .progress { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } .progress .bar { BORDER-RIGHT: #00375a 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #00375a 1px solid; = BACKGROUND: url(/misc/progress.gif) #fff; MARGIN: 0px 0.2em; = BORDER-LEFT: #00375a 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #00375a 1px solid; = HEIGHT: 1.5em } .progress .filled { BACKGROUND: #0072b9; WIDTH: 0%; BORDER-BOTTOM: #004a73 0.5em solid; = HEIGHT: 1em } .progress .percentage { FLOAT: right } .progress-disabled { FLOAT: left } .ahah-progress { FLOAT: left } .ahah-progress .throbber { BACKGROUND: url(/misc/throbber.gif) no-repeat 0px -18px; FLOAT: left; = MARGIN: 2px; WIDTH: 15px; HEIGHT: 15px } TR .ahah-progress .throbber { MARGIN: 0px 2px } .ahah-progress-bar { WIDTH: 16em } #first-time STRONG { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0.5em; PADDING-TOP: 1.5em } TR.selected TD { BACKGROUND: #ffc } TABLE.sticky-header { MARGIN-TOP: 0px; BACKGROUND: #fff } .install#clean-url { DISPLAY: none } HTML.js .js-hide { DISPLAY: none } #system-modules DIV.incompatible { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } #system-themes-form DIV.incompatible { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } SPAN.password-strength { VISIBILITY: hidden } INPUT.password-field { MARGIN-RIGHT: 10px } DIV.password-description { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; FONT-SIZE: 0.85em; MAX-WIDTH: = 500px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 4px 0px 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } DIV.password-description UL { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px } .password-parent { MARGIN: 0px } INPUT.password-confirm { MARGIN-RIGHT: 10px } .confirm-parent { MARGIN: 5px 0px 0px } SPAN.password-confirm { VISIBILITY: hidden } SPAN.password-confirm SPAN { FONT-WEIGHT: normal } UL.menu { BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: = none; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none; TEXT-ALIGN: left; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } UL.menu LI { MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 0.5em } LI.expanded { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; LIST-STYLE-IMAGE: = url(/misc/menu-expanded.png); PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0.2em; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: circle } LI.collapsed { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; LIST-STYLE-IMAGE: = url(/misc/menu-collapsed.png); PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0.2em; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: disc } LI.leaf { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; LIST-STYLE-IMAGE: = url(/misc/menu-leaf.png); PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: = 0.2em; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: square } LI A.active { COLOR: #000 } TD.menu-disabled { BACKGROUND: #ccc } UL.links { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } UL.inline.links { DISPLAY: inline } UL.links LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; DISPLAY: inline; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } .block UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.25em; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #permissions TD.module { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } #permissions TD.permission { PADDING-LEFT: 1.5em } #access-rules .access-type { FLOAT: left; MARGIN-RIGHT: 1em } #access-rules .rule-type { FLOAT: left; MARGIN-RIGHT: 1em } #access-rules .access-type .form-item { MARGIN-TOP: 0px } #access-rules .rule-type .form-item { MARGIN-TOP: 0px } #access-rules .mask { CLEAR: both } #user-login-form { TEXT-ALIGN: center } #user-admin-filter UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; WIDTH: 100%; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #user-admin-buttons { CLEAR: right; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 0.5em } #user-admin-settings FIELDSET .description { FONT-SIZE: 0.85em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.5em } .profile { CLEAR: both; MARGIN: 1em 0px } .profile .picture { FLOAT: right; MARGIN: 0px 1em 1em 0px } .profile H3 { BORDER-BOTTOM: #ccc 1px solid } .profile DL { MARGIN: 0px 0px 1.5em } .profile DT { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0.2em } .profile DD { MARGIN: 0px 0px 1em } .field .field-label { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } .field .field-label-inline { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } .field .field-label-inline-first { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } .field .field-label-inline { DISPLAY: inline } .field .field-label-inline-first { DISPLAY: inline } .field .field-label-inline { VISIBILITY: hidden } .node-form .content-multiple-table TD.content-multiple-drag { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; WIDTH: 30px } .node-form .content-multiple-table TD.content-multiple-drag = A.tabledrag-handle { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em } .node-form .content-add-more .form-submit { MARGIN: 0px } .node-form .number { DISPLAY: inline; WIDTH: auto } .node-form .text { WIDTH: auto } .form-item #autocomplete .reference-autocomplete { WHITE-SPACE: normal } .form-item #autocomplete .reference-autocomplete LABEL { DISPLAY: inline; FONT-WEIGHT: normal } #content-field-overview-form .advanced-help-link { MARGIN: 4px 4px 0px 0px } #content-display-overview-form .advanced-help-link { MARGIN: 4px 4px 0px 0px } #content-field-overview-form .label-group { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } #content-display-overview-form .label-group { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } #content-copy-export-form .label-group { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } TABLE#content-field-overview .label-add-new-field { FLOAT: left } TABLE#content-field-overview .label-add-existing-field { FLOAT: left } TABLE#content-field-overview .label-add-new-group { FLOAT: left } TABLE#content-field-overview TR.content-add-new .tabledrag-changed { DISPLAY: none } TABLE#content-field-overview TR.content-add-new .description { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px } TABLE#content-field-overview .content-new { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.5em } .advanced-help-topic H3 { MARGIN: 1em 0px 0.5em } .advanced-help-topic H4 { MARGIN: 1em 0px 0.5em } .advanced-help-topic H5 { MARGIN: 1em 0px 0.5em } .advanced-help-topic H6 { MARGIN: 1em 0px 0.5em } .advanced-help-topic DD { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.5em } .advanced-help-topic SPAN.code { PADDING-RIGHT: 1px; PADDING-LEFT: 1px; FONT-SIZE: 0.9em; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 1px; PADDING-TOP: 1px; FONT-FAMILY: "Bitstream Vera Sans = Mono",Monaco,"Lucida Console",monospace; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #edf1f3 } .advanced-help-topic .content-border { BORDER-RIGHT: #aaa 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #aaa 1px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = #aaa 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #aaa 1px solid } .ctools-locked { BORDER-RIGHT: red 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; BORDER-TOP: red 1px = solid; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 1em; BORDER-LEFT: red 1px = solid; COLOR: red; PADDING-TOP: 1em; BORDER-BOTTOM: red 1px solid } .ctools-owns-lock { BORDER-RIGHT: #f0c020 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; BORDER-TOP: = #f0c020 1px solid; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; BACKGROUND: #ffffdd 0px 0px; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 1em; BORDER-LEFT: #f0c020 1px solid; PADDING-TOP: 1em; = BORDER-BOTTOM: #f0c020 1px solid } A.ctools-ajaxing { PADDING-RIGHT: 18px! important; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/ctools/images/status-active.gif) = no-repeat right center } INPUT.ctools-ajaxing { PADDING-RIGHT: 18px! important; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/ctools/images/status-active.gif) = no-repeat right center } SELECT.ctools-ajaxing { PADDING-RIGHT: 18px! important; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/ctools/images/status-active.gif) = no-repeat right center } DIV.ctools-ajaxing { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/ctools/images/status-active.gif) = no-repeat center center; FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 18px } .container-inline-date { CLEAR: both; DISPLAY: inline-block; VERTICAL-ALIGN: top; WIDTH: auto; = MARGIN-RIGHT: 0.5em } .container-inline-date .form-item { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: none; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .container-inline-date .form-item .form-item { FLOAT: left } .container-inline-date .form-item { WIDTH: auto } .container-inline-date .form-item INPUT { WIDTH: auto } .container-inline-date .description { CLEAR: both } .container-inline-date .form-item INPUT { MARGIN-RIGHT: 5px } .container-inline-date .form-item SELECT { MARGIN-RIGHT: 5px } .container-inline-date .form-item OPTION { MARGIN-RIGHT: 5px } .container-inline-date .date-spacer { MARGIN-LEFT: -5px } .views-right-60 .container-inline-date DIV { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .container-inline-date .date-timezone .form-item { CLEAR: both; FLOAT: none; WIDTH: auto } #calendar_div { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #calendar_div TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #calendar_div TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #calendar_div { MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 185px; BORDER-COLLAPSE: separate } .calendar_control { MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 185px; BORDER-COLLAPSE: separate } .calendar_links { MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 185px; BORDER-COLLAPSE: separate } .calendar_header { MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 185px; BORDER-COLLAPSE: separate } .calendar { MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 185px; BORDER-COLLAPSE: separate } .calendar TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } SPAN.date-display-single { =09 } SPAN.date-display-start { =09 } SPAN.date-display-end { =09 } SPAN.date-display-separator { =09 } .date-repeat-input { FLOAT: left; WIDTH: auto; MARGIN-RIGHT: 5px } .date-repeat-input SELECT { MIN-WIDTH: 7em } .date-repeat FIELDSET { CLEAR: both; FLOAT: none } .date-views-filter-wrapper { MIN-WIDTH: 250px } .date-views-filter INPUT { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; MIN-WIDTH: 12em; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! = important; FLOAT: left! important; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; = WIDTH: 12em; MARGIN-RIGHT: 2px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } .date-nav { WIDTH: 100% } .date-nav DIV.date-prev { FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 24%; TEXT-ALIGN: left } .date-nav DIV.date-next { FLOAT: right; WIDTH: 24%; TEXT-ALIGN: right } .date-nav DIV.date-heading { FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 50%; TEXT-ALIGN: center } .date-nav DIV.date-heading H3 { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .date-clear { CLEAR: both; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: none } .date-clear-block { CLEAR: both; FLOAT: none; WIDTH: auto } .date-clear-block:unknown { CLEAR: both; DISPLAY: block; VISIBILITY: hidden; HEIGHT: 0px; content: = " " } .date-clear-block { DISPLAY: inline-block } * HTML .date-clear-block { HEIGHT: 1% } .date-clear-block { DISPLAY: block } .date-container .date-format-delete { MARGIN-TOP: 1.8em; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 1.5em } .date-container .date-format-name { FLOAT: left } .date-container .date-format-type { PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FLOAT: left } .date-container .select-container { CLEAR: left; FLOAT: left } DIV.date-calendar-day { BORDER-RIGHT: #bbb 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #eee 1px solid; BACKGROUND: = #f3f3f3; FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 6px 10px 0px 0px; BORDER-LEFT: #eee 1px = solid; WIDTH: 40px; COLOR: #999; LINE-HEIGHT: 1; BORDER-BOTTOM: #bbb 1px = solid; FONT-FAMILY: Georgia,Arial,Verdana,sans; TEXT-ALIGN: center } DIV.date-calendar-day SPAN { DISPLAY: block; TEXT-ALIGN: center } DIV.date-calendar-day SPAN.month { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; FONT-SIZE: 0.9em; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: white; = PADDING-TOP: 2px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #b5bebe } DIV.date-calendar-day SPAN.day { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 2em } DIV.date-calendar-day SPAN.year { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; FONT-SIZE: 0.9em; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; PADDING-TOP: 2px } .filefield-icon { FLOAT: left; MARGIN-RIGHT: 0.4em } .filefield-element { MARGIN: 1em 0px; WHITE-SPACE: normal } .filefield-element .widget-preview { BORDER-RIGHT: #ccc 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; FLOAT: left; = MAX-WIDTH: 30%; MARGIN-RIGHT: 10px } .filefield-element .widget-edit { FLOAT: left; MAX-WIDTH: 70% } .filefield-element .filefield-preview { OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 16em } .filefield-element .widget-edit .form-item { MARGIN: 0px 0px 1em } .filefield-element INPUT.form-submit { MARGIN: 0px } .filefield-element INPUT.form-file { MARGIN: 0px } .filefield-element INPUT.progress-disabled { DISPLAY: inline; FLOAT: none } .filefield-element DIV.ahah-progress { PADDING-RIGHT: 13px; DISPLAY: inline; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; FLOAT: none; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; PADDING-TOP: 1px } .filefield-element DIV.throbber { PADDING-RIGHT: 13px; DISPLAY: inline; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; FLOAT: none; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; PADDING-TOP: 1px } .filefield-element DIV.ahah-progress-bar { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; MARGIN-TOP: 4px; DISPLAY: none; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: 28em; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .filefield-element DIV.ahah-progress-bar DIV.bar { MARGIN: 0px } .filefield-generic-edit .filefield-icon { MARGIN-TOP: 0.3em; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-RIGHT: 0.7em } .filefield-generic-edit-description { MARGIN-RIGHT: 6em } .filefield-generic-edit .form-text { WIDTH: 99% } .filefield-generic-edit .description { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; OVERFLOW: auto; WHITE-SPACE: normal } #google-cse-searchbox-form DIV { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN: 0px } #google-cse-searchbox-form INPUT { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN: 0px } #google-cse-results-searchbox-form DIV { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN: 0px } #google-cse-results-searchbox-form INPUT { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN: 0px } #google-cse-searchbox-form .form-radios DIV { DISPLAY: block } #google-cse-results-searchbox-form .form-radios DIV { DISPLAY: block } #google-cse-results-gadget A { MARGIN-LEFT: 2em } #shadowbox_container { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; PADDING-TOP: 0px; TOP: 0px; HEIGHT: 100% } #shadowbox_overlay { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; PADDING-TOP: 0px; TOP: 0px; HEIGHT: 100% } #shadowbox_container { DISPLAY: block; Z-INDEX: 999; VISIBILITY: hidden; POSITION: fixed; = TEXT-ALIGN: center } #shadowbox_overlay { POSITION: absolute } #shadowbox { MARGIN: 0px auto; POSITION: relative; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #shadowbox_body { BORDER-RIGHT: #333 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; BORDER-TOP: #333 1px = solid; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; OVERFLOW: = hidden; BORDER-LEFT: #333 1px solid; PADDING-TOP: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM: = #333 1px solid; POSITION: relative } #shadowbox_body_inner { POSITION: relative; HEIGHT: 100% } .html#shadowbox_content { OVERFLOW: auto; HEIGHT: 100% } #shadowbox_loading { WIDTH: 100%; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 0px; HEIGHT: 100% } #shadowbox_body { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #060606 } #shadowbox_loading { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #060606 } #shadowbox_loading_indicator { FLOAT: left; BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/shadowbox/shadowbox/src/skin/classic/loadi= ng.gif); MARGIN: 10px 10px 0px; WIDTH: 32px; BACKGROUND-REPEAT: = no-repeat; HEIGHT: 32px } #shadowbox_loading SPAN { MARGIN-TOP: 16px; FONT-SIZE: 10px; FLOAT: left; FONT-FAMILY: 'Lucida = Grande',Tahoma,sans-serif } #shadowbox_loading SPAN A:link { COLOR: #fff; TEXT-DECORATION: underline } #shadowbox_loading SPAN A:visited { COLOR: #fff; TEXT-DECORATION: underline } #shadowbox_title { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; OVERFLOW: hidden; PADDING-TOP: 0px; POSITION: relative } #shadowbox_info { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; OVERFLOW: hidden; PADDING-TOP: 0px; POSITION: relative } #shadowbox_title_inner { LINE-HEIGHT: 16px; FONT-FAMILY: 'Lucida Grande',Tahoma,sans-serif; = POSITION: relative } #shadowbox_info_inner { LINE-HEIGHT: 16px; FONT-FAMILY: 'Lucida Grande',Tahoma,sans-serif; = POSITION: relative } #shadowbox_title { HEIGHT: 26px } #shadowbox_title_inner { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FONT-SIZE: 16px; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 5px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 5px } #shadowbox_info { HEIGHT: 20px } #shadowbox_info_inner { FONT-SIZE: 12px; COLOR: #fff } #shadowbox_nav { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 2px; WIDTH: 45%; PADDING-TOP: 2px; HEIGHT: 16px } #shadowbox_nav A { DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: right; MARGIN-LEFT: 3px; WIDTH: 16px; CURSOR: = pointer; HEIGHT: 16px } #shadowbox_nav_close { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/shadowbox/shadowbox/src/skin/classic/icons= /close.png); BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat } #shadowbox_nav_next { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/shadowbox/shadowbox/src/skin/classic/icons= /next.png); BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat } #shadowbox_nav_previous { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/shadowbox/shadowbox/src/skin/classic/icons= /previous.png); BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat } #shadowbox_nav_play { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/shadowbox/shadowbox/src/skin/classic/icons= /play.png); BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat } #shadowbox_nav_pause { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/shadowbox/shadowbox/src/skin/classic/icons= /pause.png); BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat } #shadowbox_counter { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 2px; WIDTH: 45%; PADDING-TOP: 2px } #shadowbox_counter A { PADDING-RIGHT: 4px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; CURSOR: = pointer; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 0px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #shadowbox_counter A.shadowbox_counter_current { TEXT-DECORATION: underline } DIV.shadowbox_clear { CLEAR: both } DIV.shadowbox_message { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-SIZE: 12px; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; PADDING-TOP: 10px; FONT-FAMILY: 'Lucida = Grande',Tahoma,sans-serif; TEXT-ALIGN: center } DIV.shadowbox_message A:link { COLOR: #fff; TEXT-DECORATION: underline } DIV.shadowbox_message A:visited { COLOR: #fff; TEXT-DECORATION: underline } HTML.js DIV.drupal-tabs { DISPLAY: none } HTML.js H2.drupal-tabs-title { DISPLAY: none } .tabs-nav-previous { BORDER-RIGHT: 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; BORDER-TOP: 1px solid; = PADDING-LEFT: 5px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 12px; FLOAT: left; = MARGIN-BOTTOM: 5px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; BORDER-LEFT: 1px solid; CURSOR: = pointer; PADDING-TOP: 5px; BORDER-BOTTOM: 1px solid } .tabs-nav-next { BORDER-RIGHT: 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; BORDER-TOP: 1px solid; = PADDING-LEFT: 5px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 12px; FLOAT: left; = MARGIN-BOTTOM: 5px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; BORDER-LEFT: 1px solid; CURSOR: = pointer; PADDING-TOP: 5px; BORDER-BOTTOM: 1px solid } .tabs-nav-previous { FLOAT: left } .tabs-nav-next { FLOAT: right } .tabs-nav-link-sep { BORDER-TOP: #999 2px solid; MARGIN-TOP: 10px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 10px } SPAN.clear { CLEAR: both; DISPLAY: block; FONT-SIZE: 0px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: -1px; = LINE-HEIGHT: 0px; HEIGHT: 1px } .ui-tabs-hide { DISPLAY: none } #TB_window { FONT: 12px "Lucida Grande",Verdana,Arial,sans-serif; COLOR: #333333 } #TB_secondLine { FONT: 10px "Lucida Grande",Verdana,Arial,sans-serif; COLOR: #666666 } #TB_window A:link { COLOR: #666666 } #TB_window A:visited { COLOR: #666666 } #TB_window A:hover { COLOR: #000 } #TB_window A:active { COLOR: #666666 } #TB_window A:focus { COLOR: #666666 } .thickbox-hide-image { DISPLAY: none } #TB_overlay { Z-INDEX: 100; LEFT: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; POSITION: fixed; TOP: 0px; = HEIGHT: 100% } .TB_overlayMacFFBGHack { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/thickbox/macffbghack.png) } .TB_overlayBG { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #000; -moz-opacity: 0.75; opacity: 0.75 } #TB_window { BORDER-RIGHT: #525252 4px solid; BORDER-TOP: #525252 4px solid; = DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 102; BACKGROUND: #ffffff; LEFT: 50%; = BORDER-LEFT: #525252 4px solid; COLOR: #000000; BORDER-BOTTOM: #525252 = 4px solid; POSITION: fixed; TOP: 50%; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #TB_window IMG#TB_Image { BORDER-RIGHT: #ccc 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #666 1px solid; DISPLAY: = block; MARGIN: 15px 0px 0px 15px; BORDER-LEFT: #666 1px solid; = BORDER-BOTTOM: #ccc 1px solid } #TB_caption { PADDING-RIGHT: 30px; PADDING-LEFT: 25px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 10px; PADDING-TOP: 7px; HEIGHT: 25px } #TB_closeWindow { PADDING-RIGHT: 25px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 10px; PADDING-TOP: 11px; HEIGHT: 25px } #TB_closeAjaxWindow { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: right; MARGIN-BOTTOM: = 1px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; PADDING-TOP: 7px; TEXT-ALIGN: right } #TB_ajaxWindowTitle { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-BOTTOM: = 1px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; PADDING-TOP: 7px } #TB_title { HEIGHT: 27px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #e8e8e8 } #TB_ajaxContent { CLEAR: both; PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 15px; OVERFLOW: auto; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.4em; PADDING-TOP: 2px; TEXT-ALIGN: = left } .TB_modal#TB_ajaxContent { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px } #TB_ajaxContent P { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; = PADDING-TOP: 5px } #TB_load { DISPLAY: none; Z-INDEX: 103; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/contrib/thickbox/loading_animation.gif); LEFT: = 50%; MARGIN: -6px 0px 0px -104px; WIDTH: 208px; POSITION: fixed; TOP: = 50%; HEIGHT: 13px } #TB_HideSelect { Z-INDEX: 99; LEFT: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; = BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none; POSITION: fixed; TOP: = 0px; HEIGHT: 100%; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #fff; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none; = -moz-opacity: 0; opacity: 0 } #TB_iframeContent { CLEAR: both; MARGIN-TOP: 1px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: -1px; BORDER-TOP-STYLE: = none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none; = BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } * HTML #TB_overlay { POSITION: absolute; ; HEIGHT: expression(document.body.scrollHeight > = document.body.offsetHeight ? = document.body.scrollHeight:document.body.offsetHeight + 'px') } * HTML #TB_window { ; MARGIN-TOP: expression(0 - parseInt(this.offsetHeight / 2) + = (TBWindowMargin =3D document.documentElement && = document.documentElement.scrollTop || document.body.scrollTop) + 'px'); = POSITION: absolute } * HTML #TB_load { ; MARGIN-TOP: expression(0 - parseInt(this.offsetHeight / 2) + = (TBWindowMargin =3D document.documentElement && = document.documentElement.scrollTop || document.body.scrollTop) + 'px'); = POSITION: absolute } * HTML #TB_HideSelect { POSITION: absolute; ; HEIGHT: expression(document.body.scrollHeight > = document.body.offsetHeight ? = document.body.scrollHeight:document.body.offsetHeight + 'px') } * HTML #TB_iframeContent { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 1px } .TB_overlayBG { FILTER: alpha(opacity=3D75); -ms-filter: = "progid:DXImageTransform.Microsoft.Alpha(Opacity=3D75)" } #TB_HideSelect { FILTER: alpha(opacity=3D0); -ms-filter: = "progid:DXImageTransform.Microsoft.Alpha(Opacity=3D0)" } .views-exposed-form .views-exposed-widget { WIDTH: 23% } .views-exposed-form .form-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; MARGIN-TOP: 1em! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; HEIGHT: auto } .views-exposed-form .form-text { WIDTH: 99% } .views-exposed-form .form-select { WIDTH: 99% } .views-table { BORDER-TOP: #1680be 1px solid; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; BORDER-BOTTOM: = #1680be 20px solid } .views-table .views-field-title { WIDTH: 250px } .views-table .views-field-city { WIDTH: 120px } .views-table .views-field-country { WIDTH: 120px } .views-table .odd { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } .views-table .even { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } .views-table TH { TEXT-ALIGN: left } .views-table TD { TEXT-ALIGN: left } .views-table TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; BACKGROUND: #1680be; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; PADDING-TOP: 20px } .views-table TH { FONT: bold 13px/1.2 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #ffffff! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .views-table TH A { FONT: bold 13px/1.2 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #ffffff! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .views-table TH A IMG { DISPLAY: inline! important; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 5px } .views-table TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px } .views-table TD { FONT: 12px/1.2 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #282829! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .views-table TD A { FONT: 12px/1.2 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #282829! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .views-table TD.views-field-title { FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important } .views-table TD.views-field-title A { FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important } .view-oct24-actions .pager { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px } .view-oct24-actions .pager LI { FONT: bold 12px/1.4 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #282929! important } .view-oct24-actions .pager LI A { FONT: bold 12px/1.4 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #282929! important } #content-area .oct24-action-form .error { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .group-personal-info .description { PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 1em; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .node-form { PADDING-BOTTOM: 200px } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = { OVERFLOW: hidden } .node-type-oct24-action #page-content #content-top .help { DISPLAY: none } .page-node #content-inner #content-top { =09 } .page-node #content-top #content-header .help { PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px } .page-node #content-top #content-header .help P { PADDING-RIGHT: 25px; PADDING-LEFT: 25px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; FONT: 13px Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #000000; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .page-node #content-top #content-header H2.title { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 7px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #1680be } .node-type-oct24-action #content-inner #content-area { PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; MARGIN: 0px 13px } .page-node #content-area .submitted { MARGIN: 7px 0px 30px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .fieldset-wrapper FIELDSET = LEGEND.collapse-processed { PADDING-LEFT: 44px; FONT: bold 12px Verdana,sans-serif; PADDING-TOP: = 10px } #content-area .oct24-action-form LEGEND.collapse-processed { PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_background= .png) no-repeat left top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; WIDTH: 577px; = PADDING-TOP: 8px } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible = LEGEND.collapse-processed A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-expanded.png) = no-repeat left 50%; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 10px; FONT: bold 14px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 567px; COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = outline: none; -width: 553px } #content-inner DIV.page-oct24-report FIELDSET.collapsible = LEGEND.collapse-processed A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-expanded.png) = no-repeat left 50%; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 10px; FONT: bold 14px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 567px; COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = outline: none; -width: 553px } DIV.page-oct24-report .node-form .form-text { WIDTH: auto } DIV.page-oct24-report .resizable-textarea { FLOAT: left } DIV.page-oct24-report .resizable-textarea TEXTAREA { WIDTH: 400px } DIV.page-oct24-report .grippie { DISPLAY: none } DIV.page-oct24-report FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper { OVERFLOW: hidden } #content-inner DIV.page-oct24-report .help P { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 14px! important; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: = white! important; LINE-HEIGHT: 150% } .page-oct24-report .disclaimer { MARGIN: 15px 0px 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsed = LEGEND.collapse-processed A { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-collapsed.png)= no-repeat left 50%; outline: none } #edit-field-report-media-field-report-media-add-more { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 20px; MARGIN-LEFT: 10px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .marker { COLOR: #020202 } .oct24-action-form .form-required { COLOR: #020202 } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; = PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em! important; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px! important; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-BOTTOM: 1em! important; = MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0.5em! important; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! = important; -padding-left: 0.15em; -padding-right: 0.15em } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px! important; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px! important; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! important } .oct24-action-form FIELDSET { -padding-left: 0.15em; -padding-right: 0.15em; -border: 0 } .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible { -padding-left: 0.15em; -padding-right: 0.15em; -border: 0 } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET LEGEND A { -width: 553px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .fieldset-wrapper FIELDSET { PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; OVERFLOW: hidden; = ZOOM: 1; POSITION: relative } #content-area .oct24-action-form .fieldset-wrapper P { CLEAR: both; MARGIN: 15px 0px 20px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item { CLEAR: both; MARGIN: 0px 0px 1em; OVERFLOW: hidden } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item .form-item { MARGIN: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item INPUT.form-text { DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: 400px } #content-area .oct24-action-form INPUT.form-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: = auto; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item INPUT.form-submit { WIDTH: 70px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item TEXTAREA.form-textarea { HEIGHT: 200px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item .resizable-textarea { =09 } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item LABEL { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 120px; TEXT-ALIGN: right } #content-area .oct24-action-form .fieldset-wrapper .form-item = LABEL.option { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 155px; TEXT-ALIGN: right } #content-area .oct24-action-form .body-field-wrapper .form-item LABEL { MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px; WIDTH: 200px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; -font: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif } #content-area .oct24-action-form .tips { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .description { FONT: 10px Verdana,sans-serif } #content-area .oct24-action-form .description P { FONT-SIZE: 10px! important; LINE-HEIGHT: 150% } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item .description { CLEAR: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 400px } .page-oct24-report .form-item .description { CLEAR: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 400px } .page-oct24-report .form-item .description { MARGIN-TOP: 4px } .page-oct24-report .description { MARGIN-TOP: 10px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 30px; FONT: 10px Verdana,sans-serif } .page-oct24-report .description .help-text { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 15px } .group-report-media .description { MARGIN-TOP: 0px } .page-oct24-report .fieldset-wrapper .description { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px } .page-oct24-report .fieldset-wrapper .description STRONG { FONT-SIZE: 13px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_photo_values { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_photo_values .widget-edit LABEL { WIDTH: 80px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } .page-oct24-report #field_report_photo_values .widget-edit .form-text { WIDTH: 325px; HEIGHT: 30px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_photo_values .widget-preview { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: = 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_photo_values TH { TEXT-ALIGN: left } .page-oct24-report #edit-submit { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 20px; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px } .user-agreement-checkbox { POSITION: relative } .user-agreement-checkbox LABEL.option { LEFT: 65px; WIDTH: auto! important; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 20px } .page-oct24-report P.help-text { MARGIN-TOP: 0px; LEFT: 130px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: 420px; BOTTOM: = 16px; POSITION: relative } .page-oct24-report #field-report-media-items { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; = WIDTH: 577px; BORDER-BOTTOM: #303941 5px solid } .page-oct24-report #field_report_media_values { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px } .page-oct24-report .link-field-additional LABEL { WHITE-SPACE: normal } .page-oct24-report .link-field-column { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 15px } .page-oct24-report .form-item STRONG.label { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; DISPLAY: inline-block; WIDTH: 120px; TEXT-ALIGN: = right } .page-oct24-report #field_report_photo_values TR.draggable { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: none = transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } .node-form .content-multiple-table TD.content-multiple-drag { WIDTH: 0px! important } .page-oct24-report .filefield-element { MARGIN: 0px 0px 1em } .page-oct24-report .filefield-element .description { MARGIN: 0px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_photo_values .tabledrag-handle { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .body-field-wrapper .description { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.5em; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px; WIDTH: auto } #content-area .oct24-action-form .resizable-textarea .grippie { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form LABEL.option { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 10px } #content-area .oct24-action-form INPUT.form-radio { FLOAT: right; MARGIN-LEFT: 10px; BOTTOM: 1px; POSITION: relative } #content-area .oct24-action-form INPUT.form-checkbox { FLOAT: right; MARGIN-LEFT: 10px; BOTTOM: 1px; POSITION: relative } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item INPUT.date-date { WIDTH: 60px! important } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: = 0px! important; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; MARGIN-BOTTOM: = 10px! important; OVERFLOW: hidden; ZOOM: 1; POSITION: relative; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! important } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET.collapsible { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: = 0px! important; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px! = important; PADDING-BOTTOM: 2em! important; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px! important; = OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 583px; ZOOM: 1; POSITION: relative; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! important; -padding-left: 0.15em; = -padding-right: 0.15em; -padding-bottom: 3em } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND { WIDTH: 580px } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET LEGEND { PADDING-BOTTOM: 7px; FONT: bold 12px Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: black; = -padding-bottom: 20px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .container-inline-date { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 12px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .container-inline-date .form-item { CLEAR: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .container-inline-date .description { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .container-inline-date SPAN.date-spacer = { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.location .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item INPUT.edit-path { DISPLAY: inline; FLOAT: none } .action-path-prefix { FONT-SIZE: 11px } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 1em! important; MARGIN: 0px 0px 1em; PADDING-TOP: 0.5em! = important } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items = TABLE#field_event_file_values { MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px; WIDTH: 100% } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items = TABLE#field_event_file_values TH { TEXT-ALIGN: left } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items = TABLE#field_event_file_values TD { TEXT-ALIGN: left } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items = TABLE#field_event_file_values .form-item { MARGIN: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .filefield-element { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 400px } #content-area .oct24-action-form TABLE#field_event_file_values = .filefield-element { WIDTH: auto } #content-area .oct24-action-form TABLE#field_event_file_values = .widget-preview { MAX-WIDTH: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .filefield-element .widget-edit { MAX-WIDTH: 400px; WIDTH: 400px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .filefield-element .widget-edit = .form-item { MARGIN: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .filefield-element .widget-edit = .description { DISPLAY: none; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px! important } #content-area .oct24-action-form IFRAME { WIDTH: 575px! important } #content-area .oct24_action-node P { FONT-SIZE: 13px } .oct24_action-node .node-body { OVERFLOW: hidden } .oct24_action-node .location_info { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/top_block.png) = #ededf3 no-repeat 50% top; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 30px; WIDTH: = 274px } .oct24_action-node .location_info .location_info_container { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/bottom_block.png) = no-repeat 50% bottom; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; PADDING-TOP: 10px } .oct24_action-node .location_info .location_info_container .field-label = { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 8px; FONT: bold 13pt Verdana,sans-serif } .oct24_action-node #first_oval_block { MARGIN-RIGHT: 20px } .oct24_action-node #first_oval_block .adr { FONT-SIZE: 12px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: capitalize } #second_oval_block SPAN.first_initial { FONT-SIZE: 12px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: capitalize } .oct24_action-node #second_oval_block A { FONT-SIZE: 12px } #content-area .oct24_action-node P.event-time { FONT: bold 12px Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #556675 } #content-area .oct24-action-form DIV.gmap-control { MARGIN: 15px auto } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/files_top_corner.jp= g) #eeedf3 no-repeat 50% top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: 566px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container UL.attached_file_name { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/files_bottom_corner= .jpg) no-repeat 50% bottom; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; MARGIN: 0px; = -padding-left: 25px } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container UL.attached_file_name A { DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 13px Verdana,sans-serif; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container UL.attached_file_name LI { OVERFLOW: hidden; PADDING-TOP: 5px; ZOOM: 1; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #content-area .oct24_action-node H3.attached_file_block_name { FONT: bold 13pt Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #000000! important } #content-area .oct24_action-node H3.attached_file_block_name SPAN { FONT: 13px Verdana,sans-serif } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container UL.attached_file_name = .filefield-file { FLOAT: left } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item #edit-mollom-captcha { MARGIN-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 155px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item #edit-mollom-captcha-1 { MARGIN-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 155px } .captcha IMG { MARGIN-LEFT: 130px } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper { =09 } .oct24_action-node FORM { PADDING-BOTTOM: 2em } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper FIELDSET LEGEND.collapse-processed { DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; RIGHT: 7px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_up.png) = no-repeat left top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 14px; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 100%; PADDING-TOP: 13px; POSITION: relative; = -right: 0 } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper FIELDSET.collapsed = LEGEND.collapse-processed { -right: 0; -zoom: 1 } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper FIELDSET.collapsible = LEGEND.collapse-processed { -right: 0; -zoom: 1; -margin-right: -7px; -position: absolute } .oct24_action-node .fieldset-wrapper { PADDING-TOP: 13px; -padding-top: 50px } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = MARGIN: 1em 0px 0px; WIDTH: 570px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: = 0px; -position: relative } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET.collapsed { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0% } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper FIELDSET.collapsible { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_bg_btm_col= lapsible.png) #556675 no-repeat 50% bottom; -background: transparent = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_bg_btm_ie6= _collapsible.png) bottom left no-repeat } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND.collapse-processed A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-expanded.png) = no-repeat left 50%; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 10px; FONT: bold 14px = Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #ffffff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = outline: none } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND.collapse-processed A { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-collapsed.png)= no-repeat left 50%; outline: none } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND.collapse-processed A { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-collapsed.png)= no-repeat left 50%; outline: none } .oct24_action-node .form-item LABEL { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 120px; COLOR: #fff; TEXT-ALIGN: right } .oct24_action-node SPAN.form-required { COLOR: #fff } .oct24_action-node .description { PADDING-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 400px; COLOR: #fff } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper .form-item_submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 130px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; = OVERFLOW: hidden; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper .form-item_submit .description { DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 12px; FONT-SIZE: 12px; FLOAT: left; = WIDTH: 350px } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper .form-item_submit .form-submit { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px } .oct24_action-node .description A { COLOR: #fff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: underline } .oct24_action-node INPUT.form-submit { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 20px; MARGIN-LEFT: 130px } #signup-node-admin-details-form TABLE.tableSelect-processed TABLE TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; WIDTH: auto! important; PADDING-TOP: = 0px! important } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-table TABLE TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; WIDTH: auto! important; PADDING-TOP: = 0px! important } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-SIZE: 13px! important; = BACKGROUND: #1680be; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; VERTICAL-ALIGN: top; COLOR: = #ffffff! important; PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; = TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-table TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-SIZE: 13px! important; = BACKGROUND: #1680be; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; VERTICAL-ALIGN: top; COLOR: = #ffffff! important; PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; = TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-SIZE: 13px! important; = BACKGROUND: #1680be; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; VERTICAL-ALIGN: top; COLOR: = #ffffff! important; PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; = TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TH.active IMG { DISPLAY: block; MARGIN: 0px auto } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TH.active IMG { DISPLAY: block; MARGIN: 0px auto } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-table TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TH A { COLOR: #fff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TH A { COLOR: #fff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TR.odd { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TR.odd TD.active = { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TR.odd { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TR.odd TD.active { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TR.even { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TR.even TD.active = { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TR.even { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TR.even TD.active { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } .status.messages { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: = 16px; BACKGROUND: #ff6319; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: = #ffffff; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.6; PADDING-TOP: 10px; border-radius: 5px; = -moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px } .status.messages A { COLOR: #ffffff } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-enabled TABLE TD { -width: auto; -padding: 0 } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-enabled TH { -background: #1680BE; -padding: 15px 15px 15px 10px; -color: #FFFFFF; = -font-size: 13px; -text-decoration: none; -text-align: left; = -vertical-align: top } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TH { -background: #1680BE; -padding: 15px 15px 15px 10px; -color: #FFFFFF; = -font-size: 13px; -text-decoration: none; -text-align: left; = -vertical-align: top } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TH.active IMG { -display: block; -margin: 0 auto } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-enabled TD { -padding: 15px 15px 15px 10px; -text-align: left } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TD { -padding: 15px 15px 15px 10px; -text-align: left } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TH A { -color: #fff; -text-decoration: none } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TR.odd { -background: #E8E8E8 } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TR.odd TD.active { -background: #E8E8E8 } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TR.even { -background: #CDCDCD } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TR.even TD.active { -background: #CDCDCD } #block-google_cse-0 { LEFT: 100px; WIDTH: 330px; BOTTOM: 25px; POSITION: relative } #block-google_cse-0 #google-cse-searchbox-form #edit-query { WIDTH: 200px } #content-area .box { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0% } #content-area .box H2 { DISPLAY: block; MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px 10px; FONT: bold 16px = Arial,sans-serif } #google-cse-results { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #search-form .form-radios { DISPLAY: none } #google-cse-searchbox-form .form-radios { DISPLAY: none } .views-row H2.title { PADDING-TOP: 10px } #block-block-31 .counter .number { MARGIN-TOP: 2px! important } .view-oct24-actions .views-exposed-form .views-exposed-widget { WIDTH: 23% } .view-oct24-actions .views-exposed-form .form-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; MARGIN-TOP: 1em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; HEIGHT: auto } .view-oct24-actions .views-exposed-form .form-text { WIDTH: 99% } .view-oct24-actions .views-exposed-form .form-select { WIDTH: 99% } .view-oct24-actions .views-table { BORDER-TOP: #1680be 1px solid; MARGIN: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM: #1680be 20px = solid } .view-oct24-actions .views-table .views-field-title { WIDTH: 250px } .view-oct24-actions .views-table .views-field-city { WIDTH: 120px } .view-oct24-actions .views-table .views-field-country { WIDTH: 120px } .view-oct24-actions .views-table .odd { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } .view-oct24-actions .views-table .even { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TH { TEXT-ALIGN: left } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TD { TEXT-ALIGN: left } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; BACKGROUND: #1680be; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; PADDING-TOP: 20px } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TH { FONT: bold 13px/1.2 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #ffffff! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TH A { FONT: bold 13px/1.2 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #ffffff! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TH.active A IMG { DISPLAY: none } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TD { FONT: 12px/1.2 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #282829! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TD A { FONT: 12px/1.2 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #282829! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TD.views-field-title { FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important } .view-oct24-actions .views-table TD.views-field-title A { FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important } .view-oct24-actions .pager { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px } .view-oct24-actions .pager LI { FONT: bold 12px/1.4 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #282929! important } .view-oct24-actions .pager LI A { FONT: bold 12px/1.4 verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #282929! important } #content-area .oct24-action-form .error { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .group-personal-info .description { PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 1em; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .node-form { PADDING-BOTTOM: 200px } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = { OVERFLOW: hidden } .node-type-oct24-action #page-content #content-top .help { DISPLAY: none } .page-node #content-inner #content-top { =09 } .page-node #content-top #content-header .help { PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px } .page-node #content-top #content-header .help P { PADDING-RIGHT: 25px; PADDING-LEFT: 25px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; FONT: 13px Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #000000; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .page-node #content-top #content-header H2.title { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 7px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #1680be } .node-type-oct24-action #content-inner #content-area { PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; MARGIN: 0px 13px } .page-node #content-area .submitted { MARGIN: 7px 0px 30px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .fieldset-wrapper FIELDSET = LEGEND.collapse-processed { PADDING-LEFT: 44px; FONT: bold 12px Verdana,sans-serif; PADDING-TOP: = 10px } #content-area .oct24-action-form LEGEND.collapse-processed { PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_background= .png) no-repeat left top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; WIDTH: 577px; = PADDING-TOP: 8px } .page-oct24-report LEGEND.collapse-processed { PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_background= .png) no-repeat left top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; WIDTH: 577px; = PADDING-TOP: 8px } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible = LEGEND.collapse-processed A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-expanded.png) = no-repeat left 50%; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 10px; FONT: bold 14px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 567px; COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = outline: none; -width: 553px } .page-oct24-report FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND.collapse-processed A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-expanded.png) = no-repeat left 50%; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 10px; FONT: bold 14px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 567px; COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = outline: none; -width: 553px } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsed = LEGEND.collapse-processed A { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-collapsed.png)= no-repeat left 50%; outline: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .marker { COLOR: #020202 } .oct24-action-form .form-required { COLOR: #020202 } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: = 0.5em; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px! important; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! = important; PADDING-BOTTOM: 1em; MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0.5em; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! important; -padding-left: 0.15em; = -padding-right: 0.15em } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px! important; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! important } .oct24-action-form FIELDSET { -padding-left: 0.15em; -padding-right: 0.15em; -border: 0 } .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible { -padding-left: 0.15em; -padding-right: 0.15em; -border: 0 } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET LEGEND A { -width: 553px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .fieldset-wrapper FIELDSET { PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; OVERFLOW: hidden; = ZOOM: 1; POSITION: relative } #content-area .oct24-action-form .fieldset-wrapper P { CLEAR: both; MARGIN: 15px 0px 20px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item { CLEAR: both; MARGIN: 0px 0px 1em; OVERFLOW: hidden } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item .form-item { MARGIN: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item INPUT.form-text { DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: 400px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .captcha INPUT.form-text { WIDTH: 120px } #content-area .oct24-action-form INPUT.form-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: = auto; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item INPUT.form-submit { WIDTH: 70px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item TEXTAREA.form-textarea { =09 } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item .resizable-textarea { =09 } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item LABEL { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 120px; TEXT-ALIGN: right } #content-area .oct24-action-form .fieldset-wrapper .form-item = LABEL.option { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 155px; TEXT-ALIGN: right } #content-area .oct24-action-form .body-field-wrapper .form-item LABEL { MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px; WIDTH: 200px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; -font: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif } .page-oct24-report .submit-box { OVERFLOW: hidden; ZOOM: 1 } .page-oct24-report .submit-box LABEL.agreement-checkbox { MARGIN-LEFT: 5px; WIDTH: auto } .page-oct24-report .submit-box #edit-submit { FLOAT: left } #content-area .oct24-action-form .tips { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .description { FONT: 10px Verdana,sans-serif } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item .description { CLEAR: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 400px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .body-field-wrapper .description { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.5em; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px; WIDTH: auto } #content-area .oct24-action-form .resizable-textarea .grippie { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form LABEL.option { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 10px } #content-area .oct24-action-form INPUT.form-radio { FLOAT: right; MARGIN-LEFT: 10px; BOTTOM: 1px; POSITION: relative } #content-area .oct24-action-form INPUT.form-checkbox { FLOAT: right; MARGIN-LEFT: 10px; BOTTOM: 1px; POSITION: relative } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item INPUT.date-date { WIDTH: 60px! important } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: = 0px! important; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; MARGIN-BOTTOM: = 10px! important; OVERFLOW: hidden; ZOOM: 1; POSITION: relative; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! important } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET.collapsible { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: = 0px! important; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px! = important; PADDING-BOTTOM: 2em! important; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px! important; = OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 583px; ZOOM: 1; POSITION: relative; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! important; -padding-left: 0.15em; = -padding-right: 0.15em; -padding-bottom: 3em } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND { WIDTH: 580px } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.collapsible .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET LEGEND { PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; FONT: bold 12px Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: black } #content-area .oct24-action-form .container-inline-date { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 12px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .container-inline-date .form-item { CLEAR: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .container-inline-date .description { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .container-inline-date SPAN.date-spacer = { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form FIELDSET.location .fieldset-wrapper = FIELDSET { DISPLAY: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item INPUT.edit-path { DISPLAY: inline; FLOAT: none } .action-path-prefix { FONT-SIZE: 11px } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 1em! important; MARGIN: 0px 0px 1em; PADDING-TOP: 0.5em! = important } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items = TABLE#field_event_file_values { MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px; WIDTH: 100% } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items = TABLE#field_event_file_values TH { TEXT-ALIGN: left } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items = TABLE#field_event_file_values TD { TEXT-ALIGN: left } #content-area .oct24-action-form #field-event-file-items = TABLE#field_event_file_values .form-item { MARGIN: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .filefield-element { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 400px } #content-area .oct24-action-form TABLE#field_event_file_values = .filefield-element { WIDTH: auto } #content-area .oct24-action-form TABLE#field_event_file_values = .widget-preview { MAX-WIDTH: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none } #content-area .oct24-action-form .filefield-element .widget-edit { MAX-WIDTH: 400px; WIDTH: 400px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .filefield-element .widget-edit = .form-item { MARGIN: 0px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .filefield-element .widget-edit = .description { DISPLAY: none; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px! important } #content-area .oct24-action-form IFRAME { WIDTH: 575px! important } #content-area .oct24_action-node P { FONT-SIZE: 13px } .oct24_action-node .node-body { OVERFLOW: hidden } .oct24_action-node .location_info { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/top_block.png) = #ededf3 no-repeat 50% top; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 30px; WIDTH: = 274px } .oct24_action-node .location_info .location_info_container { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/bottom_block.png) = no-repeat 50% bottom; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; PADDING-TOP: 10px } .oct24_action-node .location_info .location_info_container .field-label = { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 8px; FONT: bold 13pt Verdana,sans-serif } .oct24_action-node #first_oval_block { MARGIN-RIGHT: 20px } .oct24_action-node #first_oval_block .adr { FONT-SIZE: 12px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: capitalize } #second_oval_block SPAN.first_initial { FONT-SIZE: 12px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: capitalize } .oct24_action-node #second_oval_block A { FONT-SIZE: 12px } #content-area .oct24_action-node P.event-time { FONT: bold 12px Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #556675 } #content-area .oct24-action-form DIV.gmap-control { MARGIN: 15px auto } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/files_top_corner.jp= g) #eeedf3 no-repeat 50% top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: 566px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container UL.attached_file_name { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/files_bottom_corner= .jpg) no-repeat 50% bottom; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; MARGIN: 0px; = -padding-left: 25px } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container UL.attached_file_name A { DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 13px Verdana,sans-serif; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container UL.attached_file_name LI { OVERFLOW: hidden; PADDING-TOP: 5px; ZOOM: 1; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #content-area .oct24_action-node H3.attached_file_block_name { FONT: bold 13pt Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #000000! important } #content-area .oct24_action-node H3.attached_file_block_name SPAN { FONT: 13px Verdana,sans-serif } .oct24_action-node .attached_file_container UL.attached_file_name = .filefield-file { FLOAT: left } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item #edit-mollom-captcha { MARGIN-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 155px } #content-area .oct24-action-form .form-item #edit-mollom-captcha-1 { MARGIN-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 155px } .captcha IMG { MARGIN-LEFT: 130px } .captcha INPUT.form-text { WIDTH: 120px } .oct24_action-node FORM { PADDING-BOTTOM: 2em } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper FIELDSET LEGEND.collapse-processed { DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; RIGHT: 7px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_up.png) = no-repeat left top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 14px; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 100%; PADDING-TOP: 13px; POSITION: relative; = -right: 0 } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper FIELDSET.collapsed = LEGEND.collapse-processed { -right: 0; -zoom: 1 } .page-oct24-report FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND.collapse-processed { -right: 0; -zoom: 1 } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper FIELDSET.collapsible = LEGEND.collapse-processed { -right: 0; -zoom: 1; -margin-right: -7px; -position: absolute } .page-oct24-report FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND.collapse-processed { -right: 0; -zoom: 1; -margin-right: -7px; -position: absolute } .oct24_action-node .fieldset-wrapper { PADDING-TOP: 13px; -padding-top: 50px } .page-oct24-report .fieldset-wrapper { PADDING-TOP: 13px; -padding-top: 50px } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = MARGIN: 1em 0px 0px; WIDTH: 570px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: = 0px; -position: relative } .page-oct24-report FIELDSET { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = MARGIN: 1em 0px 0px; WIDTH: 570px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: = 0px; -position: relative } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET.collapsed { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BACKGROUND: none transparent = scroll repeat 0% 0%; PADDING-BOTTOM: 30px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px; = HEIGHT: 30px! important; -padding-bottom: 30px } .page-oct24-report FIELDSET.collapsed { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BACKGROUND: none transparent = scroll repeat 0% 0%; PADDING-BOTTOM: 30px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px; = HEIGHT: 30px! important; -padding-bottom: 30px } .page-oct24-report .resizable-textarea { WIDTH: 400px } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper FIELDSET.collapsible { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_bg_btm_col= lapsible.png) #556675 no-repeat 50% bottom; -background: transparent = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_bg_btm_ie6= _collapsible.png) bottom left no-repeat } .page-oct24-report .signup-wrapper FIELDSET.collapsible { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_bg_btm_col= lapsible.png) #556675 no-repeat 50% bottom; -background: transparent = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/titlebar_bg_btm_ie6= _collapsible.png) bottom left no-repeat } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND.collapse-processed A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-expanded.png) = no-repeat left 50%; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 10px; FONT: bold 14px = Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #ffffff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = outline: none } .page-oct24-report FIELDSET.collapsible LEGEND.collapse-processed A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-expanded.png) = no-repeat left 50%; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 10px; FONT: bold 14px = Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: #ffffff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = outline: none } UNKNOWN { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-collapsed.png)= no-repeat left 50%; outline: none } .oct24_action-node FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND.collapse-processed A { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-collapsed.png)= no-repeat left 50%; outline: none } .page-oct24-report FIELDSET.collapsed LEGEND.collapse-processed A { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/menu-collapsed.png)= no-repeat left 50%; outline: none } .oct24_action-node .form-item LABEL { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 120px; COLOR: #fff; TEXT-ALIGN: right } .page-oct24-report .form-item LABEL { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; FONT: bold 12px = Verdana,sans-serif; WIDTH: 120px; COLOR: #fff; TEXT-ALIGN: right } .page-oct24-report #field_report_media_values .form-item LABEL { WIDTH: 150px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } .page-oct24-report .form-required { COLOR: black } .page-oct24-report .form-item LABEL { COLOR: black } .oct24_action-node SPAN.form-required { COLOR: #fff } .oct24_action-node .description { PADDING-LEFT: 130px; WIDTH: 400px; COLOR: #fff } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper .form-item_submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 130px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; = OVERFLOW: hidden; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper .form-item_submit .description { DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 12px; FONT-SIZE: 12px; FLOAT: left; = WIDTH: 350px } .oct24_action-node .signup-wrapper .form-item_submit .form-submit { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px } .oct24_action-node .description A { COLOR: #fff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: underline } .oct24_action-node INPUT.form-submit { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 20px; MARGIN-LEFT: 130px } #signup-node-admin-details-form TABLE.tableSelect-processed TABLE TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; WIDTH: auto! important; PADDING-TOP: = 0px! important } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-table TABLE TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; WIDTH: auto! important; PADDING-TOP: = 0px! important } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-SIZE: 13px! important; = BACKGROUND: #1680be; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; VERTICAL-ALIGN: top; COLOR: = #ffffff! important; PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; = TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-table TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-SIZE: 13px! important; = BACKGROUND: #1680be; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; VERTICAL-ALIGN: top; COLOR: = #ffffff! important; PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; = TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-SIZE: 13px! important; = BACKGROUND: #1680be; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; VERTICAL-ALIGN: top; COLOR: = #ffffff! important; PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; = TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TH.active IMG { DISPLAY: block; MARGIN: 0px auto } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TH.active IMG { DISPLAY: block; MARGIN: 0px auto } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-table TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; = PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TH A { COLOR: #fff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TH A { COLOR: #fff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TR.odd { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TR.odd TD.active = { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TR.odd { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TR.odd TD.active { BACKGROUND: #e8e8e8 } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TR.even { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } #signup-node-admin-details-form .tableSelect-processed TR.even TD.active = { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TR.even { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-table TR.even TD.active { BACKGROUND: #cdcdcd } .oct24_action-node .location_directions { CLEAR: both; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/dir_bot.jpg) = #edecf2 no-repeat 50% bottom; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 30px; WIDTH: 566px } .oct24_action-node .directions_content { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } .oct24_action-node .location_directions .field-label { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/modules/custom/project350_oct24/images/dir_top.jpg) = #edecf2 no-repeat 50% top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 7px; FONT: bold 13pt = Verdana,sans-serif; PADDING-TOP: 10px } .status.messages { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: = 16px; BACKGROUND: #ff6319; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: = #ffffff; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.6; PADDING-TOP: 10px; border-radius: 5px; = -moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px } .status.messages A { COLOR: #ffffff } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-enabled TABLE TD { -width: auto; -padding: 0 } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-enabled TH { -background: #1680BE; -padding: 15px 15px 15px 10px; -color: #FFFFFF; = -font-size: 13px; -text-decoration: none; -text-align: left; = -vertical-align: top } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TH { -background: #1680BE; -padding: 15px 15px 15px 10px; -color: #FFFFFF; = -font-size: 13px; -text-decoration: none; -text-align: left; = -vertical-align: top } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TH.active IMG { -display: block; -margin: 0 auto } #signup-node-admin-summary-form .sticky-enabled TD { -padding: 15px 15px 15px 10px; -text-align: left } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TD { -padding: 15px 15px 15px 10px; -text-align: left } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TH A { -color: #fff; -text-decoration: none } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TR.odd { -background: #E8E8E8 } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TR.odd TD.active { -background: #E8E8E8 } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TR.even { -background: #CDCDCD } .view-dom-id-1 .sticky-enabled TR.even TD.active { -background: #CDCDCD } #block-google_cse-0 { LEFT: 100px; WIDTH: 330px; BOTTOM: 25px; POSITION: relative } #block-google_cse-0 #google-cse-searchbox-form #edit-query { WIDTH: 200px } #content-area .box { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0% } #content-area .box H2 { DISPLAY: block; MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px 10px; FONT: bold 16px = Arial,sans-serif } #google-cse-results { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #search-form .form-radios { DISPLAY: none } #google-cse-searchbox-form .form-radios { DISPLAY: none } .page-oct24-report #field_report_media_values { WIDTH: 577px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_media_values .link-field-url { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 35px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_media_values .draggable { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: none = transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_media_values A.tabledrag-handle .handle = { DISPLAY: none } .group-report-photos .fieldset-wrapper { MARGIN-LEFT: 25px } .page-oct24-report P { MARGIN-LEFT: 0px } .page-oct24-report UL { PADDING-LEFT: 0px; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px } .page-oct24-report UL LI { PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #report24_page .h3_titlebar { OVERFLOW: hidden; ZOOM: 1 } #report24_page .h3_titlebar H3 { CLEAR: both; FONT-SIZE: 17px; COLOR: #313a42! important } #report24_page .oct24_report_map { MARGIN-TOP: 15px; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 10px } #report24_page H3.user_content { CLEAR: both; FONT-SIZE: 17px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 7px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; = COLOR: #313a42! important; BORDER-BOTTOM: #313a42 3px dotted } #report24_page .action24_description P { FONT-SIZE: 11px } #report24_page .field-field-report-photo { OVERFLOW: hidden; ZOOM: 1 } #report24_page .field-field-report-photo .sb-image { FLOAT: left; MARGIN-RIGHT: 40px } #report24_page .action24_submitter { OVERFLOW: hidden; COLOR: #313a42! important; ZOOM: 1 } #report24_page .action24_organizer { OVERFLOW: hidden; COLOR: #313a42! important; ZOOM: 1 } #report24_page .action24_submitter STRONG { FLOAT: left; COLOR: #313a42! important } #report24_page .action24_organizer STRONG { FLOAT: left; COLOR: #313a42! important } #report24_page .oct24_data_containers { FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 360px } #report24_page .field-field-report-media .field-item { MARGIN-TOP: 10px } #report24_page .field-field-report-media .field-item A { FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: 13px; COLOR: #313a42! important; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #report24_page .field-field-report-media .field-item A:hover { FONT-WEIGHT: normal; COLOR: #ff6319! important; TEXT-DECORATION: = underline } .field-field-report-media STRONG { COLOR: #313a42! important } #report24_page .h3_titlebar .field-field-report-city { FLOAT: left } #report24_page .h3_titlebar SPAN { FLOAT: left } #report24_page .h3_titlebar .field-field-report-country { FLOAT: left } .page-oct24-report #edit-field-report-photo-field-report-photo-add-more = { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 15px } .page-oct24-report #field_report_media_values .form-text { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 12px; WIDTH: 390px } .page-oct24-report .delta-order .form-item { DISPLAY: none } .views-row H2.title { PADDING-TOP: 10px } #block-block-31 .counter .number { MARGIN-TOP: 2px! important } DIV.fieldgroup { MARGIN: 0.5em 0px 1em } DIV.fieldgroup .content { PADDING-LEFT: 1em } DIV.panel-pane DIV.admin-links { FONT-SIZE: xx-small; MARGIN-RIGHT: 1em } DIV.panel-pane DIV.admin-links LI A { COLOR: #ccc } DIV.panel-pane DIV.admin-links LI { Z-INDEX: 201; BACKGROUND: white; PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px } DIV.panel-pane DIV.admin-links:hover A { COLOR: #000 } DIV.panel-pane DIV.admin-links-hover A { COLOR: #000 } DIV.panel-pane DIV.admin-links A:unknown { content: "[" } DIV.panel-pane DIV.admin-links A:unknown { content: "]" } DIV.panel-pane DIV.panel-hide { DISPLAY: none } DIV.panel-pane DIV.panel-hide-hover { MARGIN-TOP: -1.5em; DISPLAY: block; Z-INDEX: 200; POSITION: absolute } DIV.panel-pane:hover DIV.panel-hide { MARGIN-TOP: -1.5em; DISPLAY: block; Z-INDEX: 200; POSITION: absolute } DIV.panel-pane DIV.node { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } DIV.panel-pane DIV.feed A { FLOAT: right } .gmap-popup { =09 } .gmap-tooltip { BORDER-RIGHT: black 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; BORDER-TOP: black = 1px solid; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; MARGIN: 0px; = BORDER-LEFT: black 1px solid; PADDING-TOP: 2px; BORDER-BOTTOM: black 1px = solid } .gmap-left { FLOAT: left } .gmap-center { MARGIN-LEFT: auto; MARGIN-RIGHT: auto } .gmap-right { FLOAT: right } .gmap-map { OVERFLOW: hidden } #messages { CLEAR: both; BORDER-RIGHT: #313a42 3px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; = BORDER-TOP: #313a42 3px solid; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; Z-INDEX: 1000; = BACKGROUND: #fff; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT: #313a42 3px solid; PADDING-TOP: 10px; BORDER-BOTTOM: = #313a42 3px solid } #page-content { CLEAR: both; WIDTH: 940px } #content-inner { BACKGROUND: #8dc3e4 } .section-admin #page-content { BACKGROUND: #8dc3e4 } #i18n { FLOAT: right; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 30px; HEIGHT: 32px } #i18n A { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 12px; COLOR: #556675; TEXT-DECORATION: = none } #i18n H2.title { DISPLAY: none } #i18n .block .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/i18n-right.png) #e5e5e4 = no-repeat right top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px! = important; HEIGHT: 32px } * HTML #i18n .content .item-list { FLOAT: right; MARGIN: 0px 5px 0px 0px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #e5e5e4 } * HTML #i18n .block .content { FLOAT: right; BACKGROUND-COLOR: transparent! important } #i18n .content .item-list { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/i18n-left.png) no-repeat = left top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px! important; = HEIGHT: 32px } #i18n .item-list UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; Z-INDEX: = 100; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px! = important; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #i18n .item-list UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 7px; PADDING-LEFT: 7px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; = PADDING-TOP: 5px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #i18n UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; FLOAT: left; BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = none; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #i18n .block { MARGIN: 0px } #header { Z-INDEX: 3; BACKGROUND: #fff; FLOAT: left; POSITION: relative } #header-inner { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/header-bg.png) #fff = no-repeat; WIDTH: 940px; HEIGHT: 125px } #logo-title { WIDTH: 700px; POSITION: absolute; HEIGHT: 100px } #header #logo { Z-INDEX: 101; FLOAT: left; OVERFLOW: hidden; POSITION: relative } #header #logo A { DISPLAY: block } #header #site-name { DISPLAY: block; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #1f62a7; = LETTER-SPACING: -1px; text-shadow: 0 0 3px #dddddd } #header #site-slogan { DISPLAY: block; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #1f62a7; = LETTER-SPACING: -1px; text-shadow: 0 0 3px #dddddd } #header #site-name { FONT-SIZE: 25px; LETTER-SPACING: -2px; POSITION: relative; TOP: 10px } #header #site-slogan { POSITION: relative; TOP: -5px } #header #random-globe { LEFT: 620px; WIDTH: 107px; POSITION: relative; TOP: 3px; HEIGHT: 107px } #header .one#random-globe { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/globe-1.png) } #header .two#random-globe { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/globe-2.png) } #header .three#random-globe { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/globe-3.png) } #header .four#random-globe { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/globe-4.png) } #header .block-dia { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; Z-INDEX: 100; RIGHT: 20px; = FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; OVERFLOW: visible; = WIDTH: 175px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 5px; HEIGHT: = 10px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #header .block-dia .form-item { MARGIN: 0px } #header .block-dia H2.title { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 1.15em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; = MARGIN: 7px 0px 0px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #ff6319; = PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } #header .block-dia .dia-message { COLOR: #fff; POSITION: relative } #header .block-dia .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #header .block-dia #edit-Email { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; = FLOAT: left; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; WIDTH: 175px; COLOR: #313a42; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #header .block-dia #edit-Country { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: = 0px; WIDTH: 125px; HEIGHT: 20px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #header .block-dia INPUT.error { BORDER-RIGHT: #ff0000 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #ff0000 1px solid; = BORDER-LEFT: #ff0000 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #ff0000 1px solid } #header .block-dia SELECT.error { BORDER-RIGHT: #ff0000 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #ff0000 1px solid; = BORDER-LEFT: #ff0000 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #ff0000 1px solid } #header .block-dia INPUT { MARGIN: 5px 0px } #header .block-dia LABEL { DISPLAY: none } #header .block-dia .form-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 4px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 4px! important; = FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important; FONT-SIZE: 10px; RIGHT: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/join-submit.png) no-repeat right = top; FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: 4px! important; WIDTH: 49px; COLOR: = #fff; BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; PADDING-TOP: 4px! important; = BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none; POSITION: relative; = TOP: -25px; HEIGHT: 20px; TEXT-ALIGN: left; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } #navbar { FLOAT: left; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 73px } #navbar .block .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } #navbar { MARGIN-LEFT: 17px; WIDTH: 820px } #navbar UL.menu { DISPLAY: none } #navbar H2 { DISPLAY: none } #navbar .block .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu { DISPLAY: block } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI { FONT-SIZE: 13px; BACKGROUND: #556675; FLOAT: left; MARGIN: auto 4px = auto 0px } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI A { PADDING-RIGHT: 8px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 8px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 11px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 11px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI A:link { PADDING-RIGHT: 8px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 8px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 11px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 11px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI A:visited { PADDING-RIGHT: 8px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 8px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 11px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 11px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI A:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI A.active { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu * { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu { LINE-HEIGHT: 1 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL { Z-INDEX: 1001; WIDTH: 10em; POSITION: absolute; TOP: -999em } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI { WIDTH: 100% } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI:hover { VISIBILITY: inherit } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI { FLOAT: left; POSITION: relative } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu A { DISPLAY: block; POSITION: relative } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI:hover UL { LEFT: 0px; TOP: 2.5em } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI.sfHover UL { LEFT: 0px; TOP: 2.5em } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI:hover LI UL { TOP: -999em } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI.sfHover LI UL { TOP: -999em } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI LI:hover UL { LEFT: 10em; TOP: 0px } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI LI.sfHover UL { LEFT: 10em; TOP: 0px } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI LI:hover LI UL { TOP: -999em } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI LI.sfHover LI UL { TOP: -999em } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI LI LI:hover UL { LEFT: 10em; TOP: 0px } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu LI LI LI.sfHover UL { LEFT: 10em; TOP: 0px } .sf-menu UL LI { WIDTH: 90% } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI { FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: #ff6319; FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px 5px auto = 0px } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI A { PADDING-RIGHT: 8px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 8px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 8px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 8px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI A:link { PADDING-RIGHT: 8px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 8px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 8px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 8px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI A:visited { PADDING-RIGHT: 8px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 8px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 8px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 8px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL UL LI A { BACKGROUND: #556675; TEXT-TRANSFORM: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL UL LI A:link { BACKGROUND: #556675; TEXT-TRANSFORM: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL UL LI A:visited { BACKGROUND: #556675; TEXT-TRANSFORM: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI A:hover { BACKGROUND: #556675 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI A.active { BACKGROUND: #556675 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL { FLOAT: left; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 1em } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL A { PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; BORDER-TOP: #cfdeff 0px solid; PADDING-LEFT: 1em; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.75em; BORDER-LEFT: #fff 0px solid; PADDING-TOP: = 0.75em; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu A { COLOR: #13a } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu A:visited { COLOR: #13a } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI LI { BACKGROUND: #556675 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI LI LI { BACKGROUND: #556675 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI:hover { BACKGROUND: #556675; outline: 0 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL LI.sfHover { BACKGROUND: #556675; outline: 0 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL A:focus { BACKGROUND: #556675; outline: 0 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL A:hover { BACKGROUND: #556675; outline: 0 } #navbar UL.sf-js-enabled.menu UL A:active { BACKGROUND: #556675; outline: 0 } #block-menu-menu-contact { RIGHT: 0px; FLOAT: right; POSITION: absolute; TOP: -30px } #block-menu-menu-contact H2 { DISPLAY: none } #navbarbar { MARGIN-TOP: -55px; Z-INDEX: 10; FLOAT: left; POSITION: relative } #primary { MARGIN-LEFT: 10px; WIDTH: 600px } #primary UL.links { =09 } #primary UL.links LI { FONT-SIZE: 18px; BACKGROUND: #556675; FLOAT: left; MARGIN: auto 5px = auto 0px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase } #primary UL.links LI A { PADDING-RIGHT: 14px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 14px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 14px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 14px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #primary UL.links LI A:link { PADDING-RIGHT: 14px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 14px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 14px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 14px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #primary UL.links LI A:visited { PADDING-RIGHT: 14px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 14px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 14px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 14px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #primary UL.links LI A:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } #primary UL.links LI A.active { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } #secondary { CLEAR: both; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/secondary-bg.png) #ffffff no-repeat = 0px 100%; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; MARGIN: 15px auto 0px; = WIDTH: 940px } #secondary LI { TEXT-ALIGN: left } #secondary LI A { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 25px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; = FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; = MARGIN: 10px 0px 10px 15px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #fff; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #secondary LI.active A { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 25px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; = FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; = MARGIN: 10px 0px 10px 15px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #fff; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #secondary LI A:hover { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 25px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; = FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; = MARGIN: 10px 0px 10px 15px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #fff; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #secondary LI A:visited { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 25px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; = FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; = MARGIN: 10px 0px 10px 15px; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #fff; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #secondary LI A { BORDER-RIGHT: #ffffff 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 20px; FONT-WEIGHT: = normal; FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: 0px 0px; MARGIN: 10px 0px 0px 10px; = TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #secondary LI.active A { BORDER-RIGHT: #ffffff 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 20px; FONT-WEIGHT: = normal; FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: 0px 0px; MARGIN: 10px 0px 0px 10px; = TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #secondary LI A:hover { BORDER-RIGHT: #ffffff 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 20px; FONT-WEIGHT: = normal; FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: 0px 0px; MARGIN: 10px 0px 0px 10px; = TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #secondary LI A:visited { BORDER-RIGHT: #ffffff 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 20px; FONT-WEIGHT: = normal; FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: 0px 0px; MARGIN: 10px 0px 0px 10px; = TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; COLOR: #ffffff; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #secondary LI.last A { BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none } #secondary LI.active A { TEXT-DECORATION: underline } #secondary LI.active A:link { TEXT-DECORATION: underline } #secondary LI.active A:visited { TEXT-DECORATION: underline } #secondary LI A:hover { TEXT-DECORATION: underline } * HTML .front DIV.panel-flexible DIV.panel-row-1 DIV.panel-col-2 { MARGIN-TOP: 0px; WIDTH: 620px; POSITION: relative; TOP: -5px } UNKNOWN { WIDTH: 940px! important } .front DIV.panel-flexible DIV.panel-row-2 DIV.panel-col-1 DIV.inside = DIV.panel-pane { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } .front DIV.panel-flexible DIV.panel-row-2 DIV.panel-col-1 DIV.inside = DIV.panel-pane H2.title { FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important; FONT-SIZE: 18px! important; MARGIN: 0px; = COLOR: #fff! important; LETTER-SPACING: 1px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } .front DIV.panel-flexible DIV.panel-row-2 DIV.panel-col-1 DIV.inside = DIV.panel-pane H2.title A { FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important; FONT-SIZE: 18px! important; MARGIN: 0px; = COLOR: #fff! important; LETTER-SPACING: 1px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } .front #content-area { MARGIN: 0px } .front DIV.panel-flexible DIV.panel-row-3 DIV.panel-col-2 { WIDTH: 318px! important; POSITION: relative } .view-footer { MARGIN: 10px } .more-link A { FONT-WEIGHT: normal! important; COLOR: #ff6319! important } .front DIV.panel-flexible DIV.panel-row-3 DIV.panel-col-2 .more-link A { FONT-WEIGHT: normal! important; COLOR: #ff6319! important } #dear-world { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/350_home_october_24th.jpg); = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: 940px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; FONT-FAMILY: = Georgia,"Bitstream Vera Serif",serif; HEIGHT: 360px } #dear-world { COLOR: #303941 } #dear-world P { FONT-SIZE: 13px! important; WIDTH: 345px } #dear-world .copy { LEFT: 35px; WIDTH: 400px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.6em; POSITION: relative; TOP: = 25px } #dear-world .around { DISPLAY: none; FONT-SIZE: 31px; LEFT: 640px; WIDTH: 270px; COLOR: #fff; = LINE-HEIGHT: 32px; FONT-FAMILY: Arial; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 17px; = HEIGHT: 32px } #dear-world .counter { FONT-SIZE: 16px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/bg-counter.png) no-repeat 110px 50%; = LEFT: 730px; WIDTH: 185px; COLOR: #fff; FONT-FAMILY: Arial; POSITION: = absolute; TOP: 283px; HEIGHT: 57px } #dear-world .counter .actions { CLEAR: left; FONT-WEIGHT: 600; FONT-SIZE: 15px! important; FLOAT: left; = MARGIN: 8px 0px 0px; WIDTH: 99px; TEXT-ALIGN: right! important } #action-count { RIGHT: 15px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 252px } #action-count .counter .number SPAN { PADDING-RIGHT: 6px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: = #fff; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #action-count .counter .number { CLEAR: both; FONT-WEIGHT: 600; FONT-SIZE: 16px! important; Z-INDEX: = 101; FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 10px 0px 0px; WIDTH: 70px; POSITION: relative; = TEXT-ALIGN: left! important; font-stretch: wider } #dear-world .counter .number { DISPLAY: none } #dear-world H2 { FONT-WEIGHT: 100; FONT-SIZE: 19px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.1em; FONT-FAMILY: = Georgia,"Times New Roman",Times,serif; POSITION: relative } .i18n-en #dear-world A.read-more { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more-roll.png) no-repeat; = WIDTH: 169px; POSITION: relative; HEIGHT: 36px } #dear-world A.read-more { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more-roll.png) no-repeat; = WIDTH: 169px; POSITION: relative; HEIGHT: 36px } .i18n-zh-hant #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-zh-hans #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-fr #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-ar #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-pt #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-de #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-it #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-ja #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-es #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-ru #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } #dear-world A.read-more:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -37px } .i18n-fr #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more_fr.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-ar #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more_ar.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-zh-hans #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more-zh-hans.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-pt #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more_pt.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-zh-hant #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more-zh-hant.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-de #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more_de.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-it #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more_it.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-ja #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-es #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more_es.png) = no-repeat } .i18n-ru #dear-world A.read-more { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/read-more_ru.png) = no-repeat } .front .panel-col-top.panel-panel { =09 } .front #sidebar-right { MARGIN-TOP: 353px } #shadowbox_content { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/350_splash-white3.jpg); = BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat; FONT-FAMILY: "Times New = Roman",Times,Georgia,"Bitstream Vera Serif",serif } #shadowbox_content .copy H2 { FONT-WEIGHT: 100; FONT-SIZE: 26px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1em } #shadowbox_content .copy { PADDING-RIGHT: 60px; PADDING-LEFT: 50px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 50px; = PADDING-TOP: 30px } #shadowbox_content .copy P { FONT-SIZE: 15px } .hidden { DISPLAY: none } #dear-world A.read-more SPAN { DISPLAY: none } #dear-world A.see-more .see-more { PADDING-LEFT: 5px } #dear-world A.see-more { FONT-WEIGHT: 400; LEFT: 190px; COLOR: #ff6319! important; FONT-FAMILY: = Verdana,Tahoma,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif; = POSITION: relative; TOP: -25px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #dear-world #actions1 H2 { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 200px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1em; TEXT-ALIGN: = right } #dear-world #actions1 H1 { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 200px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1em; TEXT-ALIGN: = right } #dear-world #actions1 H1 { FONT-WEIGHT: 700; FONT-SIZE: 32px; COLOR: #90caf0 } #dear-world #actions1 H2 { FONT-WEIGHT: 700; FONT-SIZE: 16px; COLOR: #fff } #dear-world #actions1 .button { CLEAR: right; FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 30px; POSITION: relative } #dear-world #actions1 { LEFT: 531px; WIDTH: 380px; FONT-FAMILY: = Verdana,Tahoma,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif; = POSITION: absolute; TOP: 283px } .front .panel-flexible .panel-col-first .inside { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; POSITION: relative } .front .panel-col .panel-col-1 .panel-col-first { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; POSITION: relative } #welcome { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome.jpg) #fff no-repeat left = top; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 333px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; = HEIGHT: 420px } #welcome .action-links { LEFT: 40px; WIDTH: 200px; POSITION: relative; TOP: 200px } #welcome .inline.links { DISPLAY: none } #welcome H2.title { DISPLAY: none } #welcome SPAN { DISPLAY: none } #welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-en.gif) = no-repeat left 10px; HEIGHT: 400px } #welcome .action-links DIV.button { CLEAR: both; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 256px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; = HEIGHT: 100% } #welcome .action-links DIV.button A { CLEAR: both; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; WIDTH: 100%; COLOR: #ffffff! important; = PADDING-TOP: 10px; HEIGHT: 100%; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #welcome .action-links DIV A:hover { =09 } #welcome .action-links DIV.one.button { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-arrow-orange-1.png) = no-repeat; HEIGHT: 38px } #welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-en-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } #welcome .action-links DIV.two.button { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-arrow-orange-2.png) = no-repeat; HEIGHT: 38px } #welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-en-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } #welcome .action-links DIV.three.button { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-arrow-orange-3.png) = no-repeat; HEIGHT: 38px } #welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-en-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } #welcome .action-links DIV.button SPAN { DISPLAY: inline; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 18px; MARGIN-LEFT: 50px; = COLOR: #fff; POSITION: relative; TOP: 20px } #rotator H2.title { DISPLAY: none } #rotator UL.primary.tabs { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; FLOAT: left; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; WIDTH: 630px; PADDING-TOP: 0px! = important; POSITION: relative; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none! important } #rotator UL.tabs LI { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 1px solid; DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; WIDTH: = 123px; HEIGHT: 25px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #556675 } #rotator UL.primary.tabs LI.active { WIDTH: 124px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #ff6319 } #rotator UL.primary.tabs LI SPAN { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } #rotator UL.primary.tabs LI A { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0% } #rotator UL.primary.tabs LI A { COLOR: #fff } #rotator UL.primary.tabs LI A:active { BACKGROUND: #ff6319; COLOR: #fff } #rotator .node-inner { OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 620px; BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat; HEIGHT: = 384px } #rotator .node-inner .read-more { Z-INDEX: 100; RIGHT: 40px; FLOAT: right; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 360px } .fragment { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; WIDTH: = 620px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .section-admin #content TR.even { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.6em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.6em; BACKGROUND: none transparent = scroll repeat 0% 0%; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.1em; PADDING-TOP: 0.1em; = BORDER-BOTTOM: #cccccc 1px solid } .section-admin #content TR.odd { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.6em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.6em; BACKGROUND: none transparent = scroll repeat 0% 0%; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.1em; PADDING-TOP: 0.1em; = BORDER-BOTTOM: #cccccc 1px solid } TD.active { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0% } .box { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; BACKGROUND: #5eaad9; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; MARGIN: 0px -20px; PADDING-TOP: 10px } .box .form-item { COLOR: #003670 } .comment #new { FLOAT: right } .comment { PADDING-RIGHT: 20px; PADDING-LEFT: 20px; BACKGROUND: #beddef; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 20px; MARGIN: 0px -20px; PADDING-TOP: 20px; = BORDER-BOTTOM: #77a3bf 1px solid } .comment-by-author { BACKGROUND: #8ec3e4 } .comment #edit-comment { WIDTH: 400px; HEIGHT: 200px } .comment .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; WIDTH: 405px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .comment .avatar { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px 10px 10px 0px; WIDTH: 85px; HEIGHT: 85px } .comment H4 A { FONT-SIZE: 16px! important; COLOR: #1f62a7! important; TEXT-DECORATION: = none } .comment H4 { FONT-SIZE: 16px! important; COLOR: #5eaad9 } .more-link A { CLEAR: both; PADDING-RIGHT: 3px; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; FONT-WEIGHT: = normal; BACKGROUND: #303941; PADDING-BOTTOM: 3px; MARGIN: 10px; COLOR: = #fff; PADDING-TOP: 3px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } .view-footer-actions-feat.view-footer { MARGIN-LEFT: -35px } .view-footer-actions-feat.view-footer LI A { PADDING-RIGHT: 3px; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; FONT-SIZE: 11px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 3px; PADDING-TOP: 3px } .field-field-photos2.field-type-image.field { FLOAT: right; MARGIN: 0px 0px 10px 10px } #more-actions { MARGIN: 10px 0px } #more-actions IMG { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 2px solid; BORDER-TOP: #fff 2px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = #fff 2px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 2px solid } DIV.content-profile-display { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px! important; PADDING-RIGHT: 1em; PADDING-LEFT: = 1em; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px! important; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! = important; PADDING-BOTTOM: 1em; MARGIN: 1em 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px! important } .field-field-logo IMG { FLOAT: right } .action-counter { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/bg-action-counter.gif) no-repeat; = FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; WIDTH: 100px; PADDING-TOP: 2px; = HEIGHT: 20px; TEXT-ALIGN: center } .action-counter A { COLOR: #fff! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none } .action-counter A:hover { COLOR: #000! important } .feed-icons { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 10px } .link-actions { DISPLAY: block; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 10px } A.button { PADDING-RIGHT: 35px; DISPLAY: block; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: = 13px; BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-bg-a.png) = no-repeat right top; FLOAT: left; COLOR: #ff6319! important; = MARGIN-RIGHT: 6px; HEIGHT: 32px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } A.button SPAN { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 18px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-bg-span.png) no-repeat; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; LINE-HEIGHT: 30px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } A.button:active { BACKGROUND-POSITION: right bottom; COLOR: #303941! important; outline: = none } A.button:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: right bottom; COLOR: #303941! important; outline: = none } #actions { LEFT: 40px; FLOAT: right; POSITION: relative; TOP: 80px; TEXT-ALIGN: = right } .node-type-action .node .links .inline.links { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; BACKGROUND: #1680be; FLOAT: = left; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; MARGIN-LEFT: -20px; WIDTH: 600px! important; = COLOR: #fff! important; MARGIN-RIGHT: -20px; PADDING-TOP: 10px; = POSITION: relative; HEIGHT: 40px; TEXT-ALIGN: right } .node .submitted { =09 } .node-type-blog.page-node.not-front .update H2.title { DISPLAY: none } .node-type-blog.page-node.not-front .view-data-field-photo-fid { FLOAT: left } .view-data-field-graphic { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 5px; MARGIN: 5px 0px 0px 10px; WIDTH: 65px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: = 5px; POSITION: relative; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #7cb4d7; TEXT-ALIGN: center } .view-data-field-graphic .location { LEFT: 5px; WIDTH: 65px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 70px; TEXT-ALIGN: = center } .field-type-image.field { =09 } .field-type-image.field .field-items { =09 } .field-type-image.field .field-item { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 10px; PADDING-TOP: 10px } BODY.node-type-blog .field-type-image .field-item { FLOAT: right } .view-blogs.view { POSITION: relative } .view-blogs.view .feed { RIGHT: 7px; FLOAT: right; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 7px } .page-about .view-blogs.view .feed { TOP: -60px } .front #content-top { DISPLAY: none } .front .view-header-blogs.view-header { MIN-HEIGHT: 56px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/content-area-header.png) #1680be = no-repeat; MARGIN: 0px 0px 10px } #content-top { MIN-HEIGHT: 56px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/content-area-header.png) #1680be = no-repeat; MARGIN: 0px 0px 10px } .front .view-header-blogs.view-header H2.title { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; = FONT-SIZE: 21px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 15px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .view-header-featured-global-action.view-header H2 { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; = FONT-SIZE: 21px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 15px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .front .panel-col-first.panel-col-1.panel-col .panel-pane #content-top = H2 { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; = FONT-SIZE: 21px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 15px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #content-top .breadcrumb { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; = FONT-SIZE: 21px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 15px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 15px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #content-top .breadcrumb A { FONT-WEIGHT: normal; COLOR: #fff; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #content-header { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 10px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 8px } #content-header H2 { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: = 21px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 7px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .node-type-blog #content-header H2 { FONT-SIZE: 18px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #content-area H3 A { FONT-SIZE: 18px; COLOR: #fff! important; LETTER-SPACING: -1px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #content-area H3 { FONT-SIZE: 18px; COLOR: #fff! important; LETTER-SPACING: -1px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #content-area P { FONT-SIZE: 0.9em; COLOR: #232930 } #content-area LI { FONT-SIZE: 0.9em; COLOR: #232930 } #sidebar-right A { COLOR: #232930 } #content-area A { COLOR: #232930 } #sidebar-right A:hover { COLOR: #ff6922 } #content-area A:hover { COLOR: #ff6922 } #sidebar-right P { FONT-SIZE: 0.9em } #sidebar-right UL { FONT-SIZE: 0.9em } #content-area .pullquote { COLOR: #fff } .submitted A { FONT-SIZE: 10px; COLOR: #4d6f87 } .submitted { FONT-SIZE: 10px; COLOR: #4d6f87 } INPUT#edit-preview { PADDING-RIGHT: 3px; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: = 13px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 3px; CURSOR: pointer; PADDING-TOP: 3px } INPUT#edit-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 3px; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: = 13px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 3px; CURSOR: pointer; PADDING-TOP: 3px } INPUT[type=3D'submit'] { PADDING-RIGHT: 3px; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: = 13px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 3px; CURSOR: pointer; PADDING-TOP: 3px } #sidebar-right { COLOR: #000000 } #sidebar-right A { COLOR: #000000 } .panel-row-2 .panel-col-2 { COLOR: #000000 } .panel-row-2 .panel-col-2 A { COLOR: #000000 } #sidebar-right { BACKGROUND: #fff } #sidebar-right .panel-pane .content { MARGIN: 10px } #block-tagadelic-1 .content { MARGIN: 10px } #sidebar-right .panel-pane .panel-row-2.content .panel-col-2 .content { MARGIN: 10px } #friends-n-allies .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px; TEXT-ALIGN: center } #block-tagadelic-1 .content A { TEXT-DECORATION: none } #sidebar-right .block { BACKGROUND: #e5e5e5; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: = #000000; -moz-border-radius: 7px; -webkit-border-radius: 7px } #sidebar-right .block H2.title { PADDING-RIGHT: 17px; PADDING-LEFT: 17px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 17px; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 17px; = BACKGROUND-COLOR: #303941; -moz-border-radius-topright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-topleft: 7px; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: 7px; = -webkit-border-top-right-radius: 7px } .block-block.panel-pane H2.title { PADDING-RIGHT: 17px; PADDING-LEFT: 17px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 17px; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 17px; = BACKGROUND-COLOR: #303941; -moz-border-radius-topright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-topleft: 7px; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: 7px; = -webkit-border-top-right-radius: 7px } .panel-col-2 H2.title { PADDING-RIGHT: 17px; PADDING-LEFT: 17px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 17px; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 17px; = BACKGROUND-COLOR: #303941; -moz-border-radius-topright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-topleft: 7px; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: 7px; = -webkit-border-top-right-radius: 7px } #sidebar-right #block-block-22 A { COLOR: #fff } .block .graphic.friend.view-field { TEXT-ALIGN: center! important } .block .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } .block .first { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } .block-imgrotator-0 { =09 } .block-imgrotator-0 H2 { BACKGROUND: #627586; COLOR: #ffffff } #block-block-23 H2.title { FONT-SIZE: 21px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/block-header-grey.png) #303941 = no-repeat right top } #block-block-23 .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #block-block-23 P { MARGIN: 10px; COLOR: #303940 } #block-block-23 { BACKGROUND: #ff6922 } #block-block-23 { BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none! important; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none! important; = BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none! important; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none! important } #block-block-23 .more-link { RIGHT: 10px; FLOAT: right; POSITION: relative; TOP: -25px } .page-about #content-area { MARGIN: 0px } .panel-2col-bricks .row-2 { POSITION: relative; TOP: -28px } .panel-2col-bricks .row-2 .inside { MARGIN-RIGHT: 0px } #block-panels_mini-1 { BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; MARGIN: 0px } .panel-row-2 .panel-col-2 .panel-pane .panel-pane { BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px! important; MARGIN: 0px } .panel-col-last.panel-col-2.panel-col .panel-pane { BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 2px solid } #block-panels_mini-1 .panel-pane { BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 2px solid } #block-panels_mini-1 .panel-pane .content .panel-panel .panel-pane = .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } .panel-row-2 .panel-col-2 .panel-pane .content .panel-panel .panel-pane = .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } * HTML #block-panels_mini-1 .panel-pane .content .panel-panel = .panel-pane .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } * HTML .panel-row-2 .panel-col-2 .panel-pane .content .panel-panel = .panel-pane .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } .panel-row-2 .panel-col-2 .panel-pane .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } #footer { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px; POSITION: relative; HEIGHT: 100px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = #fff } #footer .inner { MIN-HEIGHT: 80px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/footer.png) #ffffff no-repeat; = WIDTH: 940px; COLOR: #fff } #footer #footer-message { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 50px 0px 0px 20px; WIDTH: 940px } #footer #empowered { CLEAR: both; FLOAT: right; OVERFLOW: hidden } #footer #empowered A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/empowered-by-birocreative.png) = no-repeat; WIDTH: 171px; HEIGHT: 22px } #footer #empowered SPAN { DISPLAY: none } #footer UL.menu { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #footer .block-search .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } #footer .block-search { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; FLOAT: = right; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px! = important; POSITION: relative; TOP: -20px; HEIGHT: 30px } #footer .block-search H2.title { DISPLAY: none } #footer #block-menu-menu-footer { RIGHT: 20px; FLOAT: right; POSITION: relative; TOP: -28px } #footer #block-menu-menu-footer H2 { DISPLAY: none } #footer #block-menu-menu-footer UL LI { BORDER-RIGHT: 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; DISPLAY: block; = PADDING-LEFT: 5px; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #footer #block-menu-menu-footer UL LI A:link { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: = #fff; BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; PADDING-TOP: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: = none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } #footer #block-menu-menu-footer UL LI A { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: = #fff; BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; PADDING-TOP: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: = none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } #footer #block-menu-menu-footer UL LI.last { BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: = none; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } #footer #block-menu-menu-footer UL LI A.active { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } #footer #block-menu-menu-footer UL LI A:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } BODY #page-content .node-type-action DIV.submitted { FONT-SIZE: 1em; FLOAT: none; COLOR: #000; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.1em } BODY.node-type-action DIV.taxonomy { =09 } BODY.node-type-action DIV.field-type-date { =09 } BODY.node-type-action DIV.field-type-date .date-display-start { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px } BODY.node-type-action DIV.field-type-date .date-display-separator { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px } BODY.node-type-action DIV.field-type-date .date-display-end { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px } BODY.node-type-action DIV.content DIV.action-map { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 2px solid; BORDER-TOP: #fff 2px solid; MARGIN-LEFT: = 10px; BORDER-LEFT: #fff 2px solid; WIDTH: 550px; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 2px = solid; HEIGHT: 250px } .node-type-home_pane.node { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; WIDTH: 620px; HEIGHT: = 410px } BODY.node-type-messenger .photo { FLOAT: left; MARGIN-RIGHT: 15px } #sidebar-right .first H2 { PADDING-RIGHT: 17px; BACKGROUND-POSITION: right top; PADDING-LEFT: = 17px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important; BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/block-header-grey.png)! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 17px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 17px; BACKGROUND-REPEAT: = no-repeat; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #303941 } #block-project350-4 { MARGIN: 0px; OVERFLOW: hidden } #block-project350-4 H2.title { BACKGROUND-POSITION: right top; FONT-SIZE: 21px; BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/block-header-grey.png)! important; = COLOR: #fff; BACKGROUND-REPEAT: no-repeat; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #303941 } #block-project350-4 H2 .logo { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/350-small-grey.png) no-repeat; = FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 60px; MARGIN-RIGHT: 10px; HEIGHT: 26px } #block-project350-4 H2 .logo SPAN { DISPLAY: none } #block-project350-4 DIV.content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #303941 } #block-project350-4 DIV.content DIV.text { PADDING-RIGHT: 17px; PADDING-LEFT: 17px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 17px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #block-project350-4 DIV.content .globe { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/block-globe.png) = no-repeat; HEIGHT: 179px } #donate-to-350 { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: #c74d14; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; COLOR: #ffffff; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 0px solid; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #sidebar-right #block-project350-2 { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: #c74d14; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; COLOR: #ffffff; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 0px solid; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-2 { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: #c74d14; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; COLOR: #ffffff; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 0px solid; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #donate-to-350 H2 { BACKGROUND: #c74d14; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: #fff } #sidebar-right #block-project350-2 H2 { BACKGROUND: #c74d14; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: #fff } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-2 H2 { BACKGROUND: #c74d14; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: #fff } #donate-to-350 H2 .logo { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/350-small-orange.png) = no-repeat; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 5px; OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 60px; = TEXT-INDENT: -9999px; HEIGHT: 22px } #sidebar-right #block-project350-2 H2 .logo { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/350-small-orange.png) = no-repeat; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 5px; OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 60px; = TEXT-INDENT: -9999px; HEIGHT: 22px } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-2 H2 .logo { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/350-small-orange.png) = no-repeat; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 5px; OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 60px; = TEXT-INDENT: -9999px; HEIGHT: 22px } #block-project350-2 .donate-to { FLOAT: left } #donate-to-350 H2 SPAN { =09 } #sidebar-right #block-project350-2 H2 SPAN { =09 } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-2 H2 SPAN { =09 } #sidebar-right #block-project350-2 DIV.content { PADDING-RIGHT: 17px; PADDING-LEFT: 17px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 32px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-2 DIV.content { PADDING-RIGHT: 17px; PADDING-LEFT: 17px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 32px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #sidebar-right #block-block-2 H2.title { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/header-in-this-section.png) #ff6319 = no-repeat } #sidebar-right #block-project350-1 H2.title { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/header-in-this-section.png) #ff6319 = no-repeat } #sidebar-right #block-block-2 { BACKGROUND: #ff6319; MARGIN: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 10px solid } #sidebar-right #block-project350-1 { BACKGROUND: #ff6319; MARGIN: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 10px solid } #block-block-17 DIV.content { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 10px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #627586; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 7px } #block-block-18 DIV.content { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 10px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #627586; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 7px } #block-block-22 DIV.content { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 10px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #627586; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 7px } #block-block-49 DIV.content { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 10px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #627586; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 7px } #understanding-350 DIV.content { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 10px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #627586; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 7px } #sidebar-right #block-project350-0 DIV.content { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 10px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #627586; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 7px } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-0 DIV.content { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 10px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #627586; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 7px } #understanding-350 UL { LIST-STYLE-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/bullet-grey-arrow.png)! important; = MARGIN: 0px } #sidebar-right #block-project350-0 UL { LIST-STYLE-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/bullet-grey-arrow.png)! important; = MARGIN: 0px } #block-block-49 DIV.content { LIST-STYLE-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/bullet-grey-arrow.png)! important; = MARGIN: 0px } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-0 UL { LIST-STYLE-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/bullet-grey-arrow.png)! important; = MARGIN: 0px } #understanding-350 UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 1em = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #block-block-49 UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 1em = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #sidebar-right #block-project350-0 UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 1em = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-0 UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 1em = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #understanding-350 UL LI A { DISPLAY: block; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #block-block-49 UL LI A { DISPLAY: block; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #sidebar-right #block-project350-0 UL LI A { DISPLAY: block; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-0 UL LI A { DISPLAY: block; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #understanding-350 UL LI A:hover { COLOR: #999 } #block-block-49 UL LI A:hover { COLOR: #999 } #sidebar-right #block-project350-0 UL LI A:hover { COLOR: #999 } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-0 UL LI A:hover { COLOR: #999 } #find-350-on DIV.content { TEXT-ALIGN: center } #sidebar-right #block-project -3 DIV.panel-col-2.content = #block-project350-3 DIV.content { TEXT-ALIGN: center } #find-350-on DIV.content TABLE { MARGIN: 10px auto } #sidebar-right #block-project350-3 DIV.content TABLE { MARGIN: 10px auto } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-3 DIV.content TABLE { MARGIN: 10px auto } #find-350-on DIV.content TABLE TR TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; = PADDING-TOP: 5px } #sidebar-right #block-project350-3 DIV.content TABLE TR TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; = PADDING-TOP: 5px } .panel-col-2 #block-project350-3 DIV.content TABLE TR TD { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; = PADDING-TOP: 5px } #block-project350-1 .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #block-project350-1 UL.links-menu LI { LIST-STYLE-POSITION: inside; LIST-STYLE-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/bullet-share.png)! important } #block-project350-1 UL.links-menu LI A { FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: 14px; COLOR: #fff; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.3em; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } #tabs-rotator { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #gmap-view_gmap-gmap0 IMG { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0% } .node DIV.links { =09 } UL.links LI { DISPLAY: inline-block; FLOAT: right; PADDING-TOP: 15px; TEXT-ALIGN: = left } UL.links LI.broadcast A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/broadcast-icon.png) no-repeat left = top; OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 55px; TEXT-INDENT: -9999px; HEIGHT: 55px } UL.links LI.broadcast { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } .node-type-action .node .links .inline.links { PADDING-RIGHT: 9px; PADDING-LEFT: 9px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 3px; = PADDING-TOP: 3px; HEIGHT: 50px } #block-block-14 { DISPLAY: none } .title { MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0px } #block-views-friend_block { BACKGROUND-COLOR: white } #block-views-friend_block .view-friend-block { MARGIN: 15px 15px 20px 12px } #content-area .view-data-field-photo-fid { MARGIN: 0px 10px 0px 0px } #content-area .submitted { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } #content-area .submitted A { FONT-SIZE: 10px; COLOR: #4d6f87; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #content-area .submitted .view-data-name { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #content-area .view-data-body .moreblog { FONT-WEIGHT: normal; COLOR: #ffffff; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #303941; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } FIELDSET.captcha { BORDER-RIGHT: medium none; BORDER-TOP: medium none; BORDER-LEFT: medium = none; BORDER-BOTTOM: medium none } FIELDSET.captcha LEGEND { DISPLAY: none } FIELDSET.captcha .description { DISPLAY: none } #project350-custom-sign-up .form-item LABEL { FONT-SIZE: 16px; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 5px } #project350-custom-sign-up .form-item .description { FONT-SIZE: 12px } #project350-custom-sign-up .form-item INPUT { FONT-SIZE: 16px; WIDTH: 50% } #project350-custom-sign-up .form-item SELECT { FONT-SIZE: 16px; WIDTH: 50% } #project350-custom-sign-up #divothercity { DISPLAY: none } UL.primary LI A { FONT-WEIGHT: normal } #lightbox A IMG { BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: = none; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } #attach-button { DISPLAY: none! important } .dia { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/350_splash.jpg) = no-repeat; WIDTH: 578px; HEIGHT: 428px } .dia .bg-content { MARGIN: 0px auto; WIDTH: 500px; HEIGHT: 400px } .dia .welcome-graphic { MARGIN-TOP: 50px } .dia .icon { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 10px 20px 0px 10px } .dia .email.icon { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/icon-email.png); WIDTH: = 32px; TEXT-INDENT: -99999px; HEIGHT: 32px } .dia .language.icon { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/icon-language.png); = WIDTH: 32px; TEXT-INDENT: -99999px; HEIGHT: 32px } .dia .country.icon { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/icon-country.png); = WIDTH: 32px; TEXT-INDENT: -99999px; HEIGHT: 32px } .dia INPUT { MARGIN: 15px auto 10px; WIDTH: 200px; HEIGHT: 20px } .dia SELECT { MARGIN: 15px auto 10px; WIDTH: 200px; HEIGHT: 20px } .dia INPUT.submit-button { RIGHT: 0px; FLOAT: right; WIDTH: 30px; POSITION: relative; TOP: -50px; = HEIGHT: 30px } .dia FORM { LEFT: 120px; WIDTH: 300px; POSITION: relative; TOP: 130px } .dia .close { MARGIN-TOP: 30px; FLOAT: right; MARGIN-RIGHT: 30px } IMG { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: = 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } DIV.views-rotator-item { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } DIV#views-rotator { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } A.views-rotator-prev { WIDTH: 30px; POSITION: absolute; HEIGHT: 30px } A.views-rotator-next { WIDTH: 30px; POSITION: absolute; HEIGHT: 30px } A.views-rotator-prev { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/arrow_left.png) = no-repeat left 50% } A.views-rotator-next { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/arrow_right.png) = no-repeat right 50% } A.views-rotator-prev { MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 10px } A.views-rotator-next { MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 20px } #block-views-rotator_block-block_1 H2 { COLOR: #fff } #block-views-rotator_block-block_1 H2 A { COLOR: #fff; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #block-views-rotator_block-block_1 { OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 308px! important } #block-views-rotator_block-block_1 .field-item { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: = 0px! important } #block-views-rotator_block-block_1 .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: = 0px! important } #block-views-rotator_block-block_1 P { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 10px! important; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px! important; PADDING-TOP: 10px! important } #block-views-rotator_block-block_1 .footer { BACKGROUND: #fff; HEIGHT: 30px } .gmap IMG { BACKGROUND: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0% } .gmap .markerLabel { BORDER-RIGHT: red 0px solid; BORDER-TOP: red 0px solid; FONT: 8px/8px = Arial; BORDER-LEFT: red 0px solid; WIDTH: 15px; COLOR: #ffffff; = BORDER-BOTTOM: red 0px solid; TEXT-ALIGN: center } .map-link { PADDING-RIGHT: 7px; PADDING-LEFT: 7px; BACKGROUND: #556675; FLOAT: = right; PADDING-BOTTOM: 6px; MARGIN: 15px; WIDTH: auto! important; = PADDING-TOP: 5px; border-radius: 5px; -moz-border-radius: 5px; = -webkit-border-radius: 5px } .map-link:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } .map-link A { FONT-WEIGHT: bold! important; COLOR: #fff! important; FONT-FAMILY: = Verdana,sans-serif; TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } .action-list-pager A { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } .action-list-pager .pager-list STRONG { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #scrollup { OVERFLOW: hidden; POSITION: relative; HEIGHT: 110px } .tweet { LEFT: 5px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 210px } .link-button { MARGIN: 10px 0px 0px } .link-button A { PADDING-RIGHT: 6px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 6px; BACKGROUND: = #99999b; PADDING-BOTTOM: 6px; MARGIN: 0px 15px 4px 5px; COLOR: #313a42; = PADDING-TOP: 5px; -moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px } P.jquery-link { PADDING-RIGHT: 6px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 6px; BACKGROUND: = #99999b; PADDING-BOTTOM: 6px; MARGIN: 0px 15px 4px 5px; COLOR: #313a42; = PADDING-TOP: 5px; -moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px } .link-button A:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319; CURSOR: pointer; COLOR: #000000! important } P.jquery-link:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319; CURSOR: pointer; COLOR: #000000! important } .read-more { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px 10px 0px 0px } .item-list UL { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } .item-list UL LI { FLOAT: left } .item-list UL LI IMG { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 5px solid; BORDER-TOP: #fff 5px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = #fff 5px solid; WIDTH: 100px; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 5px solid; HEIGHT: = 50px; -moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px } .item-list UL LI IMG:hover { BORDER-RIGHT: #ccc 5px solid; BORDER-TOP: #ccc 5px solid; Z-INDEX: 500; = LEFT: -25px; BORDER-LEFT: #ccc 5px solid; WIDTH: 150px; BORDER-BOTTOM: = #ccc 5px solid; POSITION: relative; TOP: -13px; HEIGHT: 75px; = -moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px } .view-data-title { DISPLAY: none } .view-data-field-logo-fid { MARGIN: 10px; OVERFLOW: visible; WIDTH: 100px; HEIGHT: 50px } .i18n-de #primary UL.links LI { FONT-SIZE: 15px } .i18n-fr #primary UL.links LI { FONT-SIZE: 15px } .i18n-ja #primary UL.links LI { FONT-SIZE: 22px } .i18n-ru #site-slogan P { FONT-SIZE: 12px! important } .i18n-ru #secondary UL.links LI A { FONT-SIZE: 11px } .i18n-es #primary UL.links LI { FONT-SIZE: 14px } .i18n-it #primary UL.links LI { FONT-SIZE: 13px } .zh-hant#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-zh-hant.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .zh-hant#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-zh-hant-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .zh-hant#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-zh-hant-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .zh-hant#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-zh-hant-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .zh-hans#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-zh-hans.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .zh-hans#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-zh-hans-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .zh-hans#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-zh-hans-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .zh-hans#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-zh-hans-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .fr#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-fr.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .fr#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-fr-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .fr#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-fr-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .fr#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-fr-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .de#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-de.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .de#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-de-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .de#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-de-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .de#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-de-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .it#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-it.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .it#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-it-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .it#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-it-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .it#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-it-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .ja#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-ja.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .ja#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-ja-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .ja#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-ja-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .ja#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-ja-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .pt#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-pt.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .pt#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-pt-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .pt#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-pt-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .pt#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-pt-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .ru#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-ru.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .ru#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-ru-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .ru#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-ru-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .ru#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-ru-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .es#welcome DIV.content { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/welcome-es.gif) = no-repeat left 10px } .es#welcome .action-links DIV.one.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-es-1.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .es#welcome .action-links DIV.two.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-es-2.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } .es#welcome .action-links DIV.three.button A { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/button-es-3.gif) = no-repeat center 3px } BODY { MARGIN: 0px } #page { MARGIN-LEFT: auto; WIDTH: 940px; MARGIN-RIGHT: auto } #navigation-top { LEFT: -10000px; POSITION: absolute } #navigation { LEFT: -10000px; POSITION: absolute } #skip-to-nav { FONT-SIZE: 0.8em; FLOAT: right; MARGIN: 0px } #skip-to-nav A:link { COLOR: #fff } #skip-to-nav A:visited { COLOR: #fff } #skip-to-nav A:hover { COLOR: #000; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #skip-to-nav A { LEFT: 0px; OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 1px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: = -500px; HEIGHT: 1px } #skip-to-nav A:hover { LEFT: 0px; OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 1px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: = -500px; HEIGHT: 1px } #skip-to-nav A:visited { LEFT: 0px; OVERFLOW: hidden; WIDTH: 1px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: = -500px; HEIGHT: 1px } #skip-to-nav A:active { WIDTH: auto; POSITION: static; HEIGHT: auto } #skip-to-nav A:focus { WIDTH: auto; POSITION: static; HEIGHT: auto } #logo { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN: 0px 10px 0px 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } H1#site-name { FONT-SIZE: 2em; MARGIN: 0px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.3em } DIV#site-name { FONT-SIZE: 2em; MARGIN: 0px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.3em } #header-blocks { CLEAR: both } #navbar { CLEAR: both; FLOAT: left } #main { POSITION: relative } #main-inner { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/bg-faux-column.gif) = repeat-y 0px 15px; POSITION: relative; TOP: 13px } .inside { POSITION: relative; TOP: -13px } .panel-col-top { =09 } #content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; MARGIN-RIGHT: -100%; PADDING-TOP: = 0px } #content-inner { MARGIN-RIGHT: 322px } .sidebar-right #content-inner { PADDING-RIGHT: 322px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px } #content-inner { WIDTH: 615px } #content-area { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 40px; MARGIN: = 0px 20px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #sidebar-right { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN-LEFT: 618px; WIDTH: 322px; MARGIN-RIGHT: -950px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #sidebar-right-inner { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 0px 10px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #search-box { FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 200px; MARGIN-RIGHT: -200px } #primary { WIDTH: 100% } #navbar #primary LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } #secondary { =09 } #navbar UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #navbar LI { DISPLAY: inline; FLOAT: left; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #header { OVERFLOW: visible; WORD-WRAP: break-word } #content { OVERFLOW: visible; WORD-WRAP: break-word } #navbar { OVERFLOW: visible; WORD-WRAP: break-word } #sidebar-left { OVERFLOW: visible; WORD-WRAP: break-word } #sidebar-right { OVERFLOW: visible; WORD-WRAP: break-word } #footer { OVERFLOW: visible; WORD-WRAP: break-word } #closure-blocks { OVERFLOW: visible; WORD-WRAP: break-word } #lightbox { Z-INDEX: 100; LEFT: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; LINE-HEIGHT: 0; POSITION: = absolute; TEXT-ALIGN: center } #lightbox IMG { WIDTH: auto; HEIGHT: auto } #lightbox A IMG { BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: = none; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } #outerImageContainer { MARGIN: 0px auto; WIDTH: 250px; POSITION: relative; HEIGHT: 250px; = BACKGROUND-COLOR: #fff } #imageContainer { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } #loading { LEFT: 0%; WIDTH: 100%; LINE-HEIGHT: 0; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 40%; = HEIGHT: 25%; TEXT-ALIGN: center } #hoverNav { Z-INDEX: 10; LEFT: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 0px; = HEIGHT: 100% } #imageContainer > #hoverNav { LEFT: 0px } #hoverNav A { outline: none } #prevLink { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND-IMAGE: url(data:image/gif;base64,AAAA); = WIDTH: 49%; HEIGHT: 100% } #nextLink { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND-IMAGE: url(data:image/gif;base64,AAAA); = WIDTH: 49%; HEIGHT: 100% } #prevLink { LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left } #nextLink { RIGHT: 0px; FLOAT: right } #prevLink:hover { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/prevlabel.gif) = no-repeat left 15% } #prevLink:hover:visited { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/prevlabel.gif) = no-repeat left 15% } #nextLink:hover { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nextlabel.gif) = no-repeat right 15% } #nextLink:hover:visited { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nextlabel.gif) = no-repeat right 15% } #imageDataContainer { MARGIN: 0px auto; FONT: 10px/1.4em Verdana,Helvetica,sans-serif; = OVERFLOW: auto; WIDTH: 100%; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #fff } #imageData { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: = #666; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #imageData #imageDetails { FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 70%; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #imageData #caption { FONT-WEIGHT: bold } #imageData #numberDisplay { CLEAR: left; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-BOTTOM: 1em } #imageData #bottomNavClose { FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.7em; WIDTH: 66px; outline: none } #overlay { Z-INDEX: 90; LEFT: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 0px; = HEIGHT: 500px; BACKGROUND-COLOR: #000 } UL.primary LI.active A { BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: = none; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } DIV.tabs { CLEAR: both } DIV.tabs { MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px } UL.primary { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-bar.png) repeat-x left bottom; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; LINE-HEIGHT: = normal; PADDING-TOP: 0px; WHITE-SPACE: nowrap; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } UL.primary LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } UL.primary LI A { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; DISPLAY: block; = PADDING-LEFT: 5px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; = BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-left.png) no-repeat = left -38px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; = COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 0px; HEIGHT: 24px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; = TEXT-DECORATION: none } UL.primary LI A .tab { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 13px; DISPLAY: block; = PADDING-LEFT: 6px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-right.png) no-repeat right = -38px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; = LINE-HEIGHT: 20px; PADDING-TOP: 4px; HEIGHT: 20px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: = 0px } UL.primary LI A:hover { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-left.png) no-repeat left -76px; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } UL.primary LI A:hover .tab { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-right.png) = no-repeat right -76px } UL.primary LI.active A { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-left.png) no-repeat left 0px; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; COLOR: #fff; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } UL.primary LI.active A:hover { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-left.png) no-repeat left 0px; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; COLOR: #fff; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } UL.primary LI.active A .tab { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-right.png) = no-repeat right 0px } UL.primary LI.active A:hover .tab { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-right.png) = no-repeat right 0px } #block-menu-menu-contact UL { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; = BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = MARGIN: 0px; LINE-HEIGHT: normal; PADDING-TOP: 0px; WHITE-SPACE: nowrap; = LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #block-menu-menu-contact LI A { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; DISPLAY: inline-block; = PADDING-LEFT: 6px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-right.png) no-repeat right = -38px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; = COLOR: #ffffff! important; LINE-HEIGHT: 20px; PADDING-TOP: 4px; HEIGHT: = 20px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #block-menu-menu-contact LI { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; = FONT-WEIGHT: bold; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-left.png) no-repeat left -38px; = FLOAT: left; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; = COLOR: #ffffff! important; PADDING-TOP: 0px; HEIGHT: 24px; = BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #block-menu-menu-contact LI.active A:hover { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-left.png) no-repeat left 0px; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #block-menu-menu-contact LI.active-trail { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-left.png) no-repeat left 0px; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #block-menu-menu-contact LI:hover { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-left.png) no-repeat left 0px; = BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #block-menu-menu-contact LI A.active { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-right.png) = no-repeat right 0px } #block-menu-menu-contact LI A:hover { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/tab-right.png) = no-repeat right 0px } BODY { FONT-SIZE: 100% } #page { FONT-SIZE: 0.75em; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.4em } BODY { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } CAPTION { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } TH { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } TD { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } INPUT { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } TEXTAREA { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } SELECT { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } OPTION { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } LEGEND { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } FIELDSET { FONT-FAMILY: Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,"Bitstream Vera Sans",sans-serif } PRE { FONT-SIZE: 1.1em; FONT-FAMILY: "Bitstream Vera Sans Mono","Courier = New",monospace } CODE { FONT-SIZE: 1.1em; FONT-FAMILY: "Bitstream Vera Sans Mono","Courier = New",monospace } H1 { MARGIN-TOP: 0px; FONT-SIZE: 2em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.5em; LINE-HEIGHT: = 1.3em } H2 { MARGIN-TOP: 0.66em; FONT-SIZE: 1.5em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.66em; = LINE-HEIGHT: 1.3em; FONT-FAMILY: Tahoma,Verdana,sans-serif } H3 { MARGIN-TOP: 0.76em; FONT-SIZE: 1.3em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.76em; = LINE-HEIGHT: 1.3em } H4 { MARGIN-TOP: 0.9em; FONT-SIZE: 1.1em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.9em; LINE-HEIGHT: = 1.3em } H5 { MARGIN-TOP: 0.9em; FONT-SIZE: 1.1em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.9em; LINE-HEIGHT: = 1.3em } H6 { MARGIN-TOP: 0.9em; FONT-SIZE: 1.1em; MARGIN-BOTTOM: 0.9em; LINE-HEIGHT: = 1.3em } P { MARGIN: 1em 0px } UL { MARGIN: 1em 0px } OL { MARGIN: 1em 0px } DL { MARGIN: 1em 0px } PRE { MARGIN: 1em 0px } TABLE { MARGIN: 1em 0px } FIELDSET { MARGIN: 1em 0px } BLOCKQUOTE { MARGIN: 1em 0px } UL { PADDING-LEFT: 2em; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px } OL { PADDING-LEFT: 2em; MARGIN-LEFT: 0px } .block UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 2em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 1em = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .item-list UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 2em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 1em = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } UL UL { MARGIN: 0px } UL OL { MARGIN: 0px } OL OL { MARGIN: 0px } OL UL { MARGIN: 0px } .block UL UL { MARGIN: 0px } .block UL OL { MARGIN: 0px } .block OL OL { MARGIN: 0px } .block OL UL { MARGIN: 0px } .item-list UL UL { MARGIN: 0px } .item-list UL OL { MARGIN: 0px } .item-list OL OL { MARGIN: 0px } .item-list OL UL { MARGIN: 0px } LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .content UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } .item-list UL LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } UL.menu LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } LI.expanded { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } LI.collapsed { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } LI.leaf { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } UL { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: disc } UL UL { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: circle } UL UL UL { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: square } UL UL UL UL { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: circle } OL { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: decimal } OL OL { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: lower-alpha } OL OL OL { LIST-STYLE-TYPE: decimal } DT { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } DD { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 0px 2em; PADDING-TOP: 0px } A:link { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; TEXT-DECORATION: underline } A:visited { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; TEXT-DECORATION: underline } A:hover { COLOR: #1680be } A:focus { COLOR: #1680be } A:active { COLOR: #ff6319 } TABLE { BORDER-COLLAPSE: collapse } TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; TEXT-ALIGN: center; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } THEAD TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; TEXT-ALIGN: center; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } TBODY TH { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; TEXT-ALIGN: center; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } TBODY { BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none } ABBR { CURSOR: help; BORDER-BOTTOM: #666 1px dotted; WHITE-SPACE: nowrap } ABBR.created { CURSOR: auto; BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; = WHITE-SPACE: normal; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } HR { BORDER-RIGHT: #fff 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #fff 1px solid; BACKGROUND: = #fff; BORDER-LEFT: #fff 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: #fff 1px solid; = HEIGHT: 1px } HR.clear-all { CLEAR: both; BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; = BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none; HEIGHT: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } FORM { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } FIELDSET { PADDING-RIGHT: 0.5em; PADDING-LEFT: 0.5em; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0.5em; = MARGIN: 1em 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0.5em } .display { DISPLAY: none } #container { MARGIN: 0px auto; WIDTH: 940px } #lang-bar { FONT-SIZE: 0.7em; MARGIN: 0px auto; WIDTH: 939px; FONT-FAMILY: verdana; = HEIGHT: 33px } #language-nav-container { FLOAT: right; POSITION: relative } #login { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; BACKGROUND: #556675; FLOAT: = left; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 7px; COLOR: #e5e5e6; = PADDING-TOP: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 5px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 5px } #login INPUT { WIDTH: 85px } #login INPUT.submit { WIDTH: 50px } #language-nav { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; BACKGROUND: #e5e5e6; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; MARGIN: 0px; OVERFLOW: hidden; PADDING-TOP: 5px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; = -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: 5px; = -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 5px } #language-nav LI A { COLOR: #556675; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #language-nav LI A:hover { COLOR: #ff6319 } LI.more UL { DISPLAY: none } LI.more:hover UL { DISPLAY: block } LI.more A { PADDING-RIGHT: 8px; DISPLAY: inline-block; PADDING-LEFT: 8px; = FONT-WEIGHT: bold; BACKGROUND: #556675; PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; COLOR: = #fff! important; PADDING-TOP: 2px; TEXT-DECORATION: none; = -moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px } LI.more A:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } #language-nav LI.more A { BACKGROUND: #556675 } #language-nav LI { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN: 0px 10px 0px 0px } #language-nav LI UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; Z-INDEX: 10; RIGHT: 0px; = BACKGROUND: #556675; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; WIDTH: 100px; PADDING-TOP: = 10px; POSITION: absolute; -moz-border-radius: 5px; = -webkit-border-radius: 5px } #language-nav LI UL LI { DISPLAY: block } #login INPUT#edit-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; BACKGROUND: #e4e4e5; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 1px; WIDTH: auto; BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; PADDING-TOP: = 1px; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: none; = BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none; -moz-border-radius: 2px; = -webkit-border-radius: 2px } #login INPUT#edit-submit:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319; CURSOR: pointer; COLOR: #fff } #photo-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 40px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: = 12px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/action-photos.png) #ff6319 = no-repeat 9px 6px; FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: 11px; MARGIN: 0px 0px = 0px 10px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 10px; LETTER-SPACING: -0.05em; = TEXT-DECORATION: none; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: = 7px; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 7px } #photo-submit:hover { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/action-photos.png) #313a42 = no-repeat 9px -29px } #header { CLEAR: both; MARGIN: 0px } #logo { FLOAT: left } #logo IMG { BORDER-RIGHT: 0px; BORDER-TOP: 0px; BORDER-LEFT: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM: = 0px } #logo H1 { MARGIN: 0px 25px 0px 0px } #nav { BACKGROUND: #fff; FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px; HEIGHT: 40px; = -moz-border-radius-topright: 12px; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 12px; = -webkit-border-top-left-radius: 12px; -webkit-border-top-right-radius: = 12px } #main-top { CLEAR: both } #banner { WIDTH: 939px; HEIGHT: 78px } #banner A { DISPLAY: block; WIDTH: 939px; CURSOR: pointer; HEIGHT: 78px } #ticker { BACKGROUND: #313a42; COLOR: #fff; HEIGHT: 20px } .ticker-button { PADDING-RIGHT: 4px; PADDING-LEFT: 4px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: = 10px; BACKGROUND: #556675; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; MARGIN: = 2px; COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 2px; TEXT-DECORATION: none } .ticker-button:hover { BACKGROUND: #ff6319 } #ticker P { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 10px; FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 4px 8px 0px; = TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase } #twitter-div { FONT-SIZE: 10px } #twitter-div A { FONT-SIZE: 10px; COLOR: #fff; TEXT-DECORATION: none } .juitterAvatar { DISPLAY: none } #main-area { BACKGROUND: #e7e9f3 } #slider { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/ajax-loader.gif) = no-repeat center center } #biro-js { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 11px 0px 5px 5px; WIDTH: 617px } #slideshow_container A IMG { BORDER-TOP-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-LEFT-WIDTH: 0px; BORDER-BOTTOM-WIDTH: = 0px; BORDER-RIGHT-WIDTH: 0px } #slideshow_container { Z-INDEX: 1; BACKGROUND: #313a42; WIDTH: 615px; POSITION: relative; = HEIGHT: 448px } #slides { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; WIDTH: 615px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #slides LI { FLOAT: left } #slides LI P { MARGIN: 0px; HEIGHT: 405px } #slides .infobar { MARGIN-TOP: 3px; WIDTH: 615px; HEIGHT: 40px } #slides .infobar P { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 12px; FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 3px; = COLOR: #fff; LINE-HEIGHT: 36px; MARGIN-RIGHT: 10px; FONT-FAMILY: = Verdana,Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; HEIGHT: 40px } #slideshow_container .controls { CLEAR: both; PADDING-RIGHT: 7px; PADDING-LEFT: 7px; Z-INDEX: 100; = RIGHT: 0px; BACKGROUND: #313a42; FLOAT: right; PADDING-BOTTOM: 7px; = BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 7px; POSITION: absolute; HEIGHT: 28px } #slideshow_container .controls UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #slideshow_container .controls LI { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px; LIST-STYLE-TYPE: none } #slideshow_container .controls A { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: no-repeat left top; WIDTH: 28px; HEIGHT: = 28px; outline: 0 } #slideshow_container .controls A:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: left bottom } #slideshow_container .controls .prev A { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/slideshow_ctrl_prev.png) } #slideshow_container .controls .stoppause A { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/slideshow_ctrl_stoppause.png= ) } #slideshow_container .controls .next A { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/slideshow_ctrl_next.png) } #main-area-sidebar { FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 313px } #bubble-top { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 30px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/bubble-top.png) no-repeat; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 265px; PADDING-TOP: 10px } #bubble-top P { FONT-SIZE: 11px; MARGIN: 0px; COLOR: #313a42; LINE-HEIGHT: 140% } #bubble-top SPAN.today { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 13px } #bubble { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/bubble-mid.png) repeat-y; = MARGIN: 12px 0px 0px; WIDTH: 311px } #bubble-bottom { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 30px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/bubble-bottom.png) = no-repeat; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 265px; PADDING-TOP: = 12px; HEIGHT: 10px } #tck-pledge { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; BACKGROUND: #299aee; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 7px; MARGIN: 10px 12px 0px 18px; OVERFLOW: hidden; = WIDTH: 265px; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 5px; -moz-border-radius: 10px; = -webkit-border-radius: 10px; -moz-box-shadow: 1px 1px 5px #333333; = -webkit-box-shadow: 1px 1px 5px #333333 } * HTML #tck-pledge { MARGIN-RIGHT: 7px! important } #tck-pledge-form-wrapper .form-item { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 130px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #tck-pledge-form-wrapper .messages { DISPLAY: none } #tck-pledge .pledge-highlight { COLOR: #fff! important } #oct24-front-pledge-form #edit-submit { MARGIN: 10px 4px 0px 0px } #tck-pledge H4 { FONT-SIZE: 0.8em; MARGIN: 6px 3px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } #tck-pledge-form-response H4 { FONT-SIZE: 12px! important } #tck-pledge A { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; COLOR: #fff; TEXT-DECORATION: none } #tck-pledge A:hover { COLOR: #ff6319 } #tck-pledge P { PADDING-RIGHT: 3px; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 6px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 5px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.3em; PADDING-TOP: 3px; FONT-FAMILY: = Verdana,sans-serif; TEXT-ALIGN: left! important } #tck-pledge UL { PADDING-RIGHT: 3px; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 6px; MARGIN: 0px = 0px 5px; LINE-HEIGHT: 1.3em; PADDING-TOP: 3px; FONT-FAMILY: = Verdana,sans-serif; TEXT-ALIGN: left! important } #tck-pledge UL LI { LIST-STYLE-POSITION: outside; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 13px; = LIST-STYLE-TYPE: disc } #tck-pledge-form { TEXT-ALIGN: left } .tck-form-item { FLOAT: left; WIDTH: 130px; HEIGHT: 45px } .pledge-highlight { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; TEXT-TRANSFORM: uppercase; LETTER-SPACING: -0.05em } #tck-pledge-form { TEXT-ALIGN: right } #tck-pledge-form FORM { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; MARGIN: = 0px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #tck-pledge-form INPUT { PADDING-RIGHT: 1px; PADDING-LEFT: 1px; FONT-SIZE: 11px; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 1px; MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px 5px; WIDTH: 120px; PADDING-TOP: 1px; HEIGHT: = 14px } #tck-pledge-form SELECT { MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px 5px; WIDTH: 126px } #tck-pledge-form INPUT.checkbox { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 0px; MARGIN: 0px; VERTICAL-ALIGN: top; WIDTH: 20px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #tck-pledge-form INPUT.submit { BORDER-RIGHT: #222 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; BORDER-TOP: #222 1px = solid; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 0.6em; = BACKGROUND: #313a42; PADDING-BOTTOM: 1px; MARGIN: 3px 0px 0px 5px; = BORDER-LEFT: #222 1px solid; WIDTH: auto; COLOR: #fff; PADDING-TOP: 0px; = BORDER-BOTTOM: #222 1px solid; HEIGHT: 17px; -moz-border-radius: 3px; = -webkit-border-radius: 3px } #tck-pledge-form INPUT.submit:hover { BORDER-RIGHT: #000 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #000 1px solid; BORDER-LEFT: = #000 1px solid; CURSOR: pointer; COLOR: #ccc; BORDER-BOTTOM: #000 1px = solid } #tck-pledge-form INPUT.submit:active { BORDER-RIGHT: #ff6319 1px solid; BORDER-TOP: #ff6319 1px solid; = BACKGROUND: #ff6319; BORDER-LEFT: #ff6319 1px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: = #ff6319 1px solid } #tck-pledge-form LABEL { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: 11px; MARGIN: 0px 0px 0px 5px; COLOR: = #dfdfdf } #oct24-front-pledge-form #edit-submit { BORDER-RIGHT: #222222 1px solid; PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; BORDER-TOP: = #222222 1px solid; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FONT-SIZE: = 11px; BACKGROUND: #313a42; PADDING-BOTTOM: 1px; MARGIN: 10px 4px 0px = 0px; BORDER-LEFT: #222222 1px solid; COLOR: #ffffff; PADDING-TOP: 1px; = BORDER-BOTTOM: #222222 1px solid; FONT-FAMILY: Tahoma; HEIGHT: auto } .updates { FLOAT: left; MARGIN: 4px 0px 0px; WIDTH: 145px; TEXT-ALIGN: left } .updates LABEL { FONT-WEIGHT: normal! important } #feat-boxes { FONT-SIZE: 12px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/feat-box-shadow.png) = #313a42 repeat-x left top; WIDTH: 940px; COLOR: #fff; = -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 12px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: = 12px; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: 12px; = -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 12px } .feat-box { PADDING-RIGHT: 17px; PADDING-LEFT: 17px; FLOAT: left; PADDING-BOTTOM: = 15px; WIDTH: 276px; PADDING-TOP: 15px; HEIGHT: 135px } .feat-box P { MARGIN: 0px 0px 5px; FONT: 0.7em/1.3em Verdana,sans-serif; COLOR: = #dedede } .feat-box H5 { MARGIN: 10px 0px 5px; FONT: bold 0.8em Tahoma,sans-serif; COLOR: = #dedede } .feat-box A { COLOR: #dedede! important; TEXT-DECORATION: none } .feat-box A:hover { COLOR: #ff6319 } #feat-box1 A { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 50px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; FONT-SIZE: 12px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: 15px 0px; CURSOR: = pointer; PADDING-TOP: 8px; HEIGHT: 22px } #feat-box1 A.find-actions { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/globe.png) = no-repeat } #feat-box1 A.find-actions:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -32px } #feat-box1 A.photo-submit { BACKGROUND: url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/camera.png) = no-repeat } #feat-box1 A.photo-submit:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -28px } #feat-box1 A.media-room { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/media-icon.png) no-repeat } #feat-box1 A.media-room:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: 0px -33px } #feat-box2 { BORDER-RIGHT: #90969c 1px dotted; BORDER-LEFT: #90969c 1px dotted; = PADDING-TOP: 25px } #feat-box2 #about350 { PADDING-RIGHT: 55px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FONT-WEIGHT: bold; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/feat-box-350.png) no-repeat = right 1px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; MARGIN: 10px 0px 0px; PADDING-TOP: 5px } #feat-box2 #about350:hover { BACKGROUND-POSITION: right -21px } #feat-box2 UL { PADDING-LEFT: 15px } #feat-box2 UL LI { FONT-SIZE: 11px; MARGIN: 0px 0px 4px; COLOR: #fff; LINE-HEIGHT: 150% } #feat-box3 { PADDING-RIGHT: 15px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 10px; = PADDING-TOP: 10px } #feat-box3 A#animation-link { DISPLAY: block; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/animation-ss.jpg) = no-repeat; WIDTH: 284px; CURSOR: pointer; POSITION: relative; HEIGHT: = 154px } #feat-box3 #caption { PADDING-RIGHT: 10px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 10px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; FONT-SIZE: 11px; BACKGROUND: #000; PADDING-BOTTOM: 5px; MARGIN: = 4px; BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 5px; POSITION: absolute; opacity: .85 } #simpleTooltip { PADDING-RIGHT: 7px; PADDING-LEFT: 7px; BACKGROUND: #fff; = PADDING-BOTTOM: 7px; FONT: bold 0.6em Verdana,sans-serif; PADDING-TOP: = 7px; opacity: .85; -moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px; = -moz-box-shadow: 2px 2px 4px #333; -webkit-box-shadow: 1px 1px 3px #333 } * HTML .inside { ZOOM: 1 } .inside .node { ZOOM: 1 } #topbar { FONT-SIZE: 0.7em; MARGIN: 0px auto; WIDTH: 939px; FONT-FAMILY: verdana } #nav { FLOAT: left; POSITION: relative } #topbar FORM { BACKGROUND: #556675; WIDTH: 429px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; = -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px } #topbar FORM.form-item { DISPLAY: inline; MARGIN: 0px } #topbar FORM DIV.item-list { DISPLAY: none } #topbar FORM INPUT.form-submit { PADDING-RIGHT: 12px; PADDING-LEFT: 12px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; MARGIN: = 0px 0px 0px 2px; PADDING-TOP: 0px } #topbar FORM .form-item LABEL { DISPLAY: inline; FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: 11px; COLOR: #e5e5e6 } #topbar FORM INPUT { FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: 11px } #submit_ph { PADDING-LEFT: 35px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/submit_ph_l.gif) no-repeat; = FLOAT: left; MARGIN-LEFT: 10px; HEIGHT: 37px } #submit_ph_inner { PADDING-RIGHT: 20px; PADDING-LEFT: 15px; BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/submit_ph_r.gif) no-repeat = right 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: #fff; LINE-HEIGHT: 37px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px; HEIGHT: 37px } #submit_ph_inner A { COLOR: #fff! important } #submit_ph_inner A:hover { COLOR: #dfdfdf! important } * HTML #header { MARGIN-TOP: 37px } * HTML #submit_ph { WIDTH: 175px } * HTML #nav { WIDTH: 480px } #nda_24_oct { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/oct_24_mainbg.gif) #313a42 = no-repeat 0px 0px; WIDTH: 940px; COLOR: #fff; HEIGHT: 94px } #nda_24_oct SPAN#nda_title { PADDING-RIGHT: 45px; DISPLAY: block; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; FONT-SIZE: 30px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; PADDING-TOP: 28px; = FONT-FAMILY: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; TEXT-ALIGN: right } #nda_24_oct IMG { FLOAT: left } #nda_footer { CLEAR: both; FONT-SIZE: 10px; MARGIN-LEFT: 5px; LINE-HEIGHT: 15px; = HEIGHT: 15px } .nda_grey { PADDING-RIGHT: 2px; MARGIN-TOP: 2px; PADDING-LEFT: 2px; FONT-WEIGHT: = bold; PADDING-BOTTOM: 2px; MARGIN-RIGHT: 10px; PADDING-TOP: 2px; = BACKGROUND-COLOR: #556675 } * HTML .nda_grey { WIDTH: 85px } .nda_grey A { PADDING-RIGHT: 5px; PADDING-LEFT: 5px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; COLOR: = #fff; PADDING-TOP: 0px; TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #nda_footer #lasstUp { FONT-WEIGHT: bold; FLOAT: left; PADDING-TOP: 4px } * HTML #nda_footer #lasstUp { WIDTH: 120px } .nda_grey A:hover { COLOR: #ff6319 } .get-involved .inner .block .content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px; PADDING-LEFT: 0px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } .get-involved { PADDING-TOP: 75px } .front #sidebar-right { MARGIN-TOP: 630px! important } #tck-pledge P { COLOR: #ffffff! important } #tck-pledge-form P { BORDER-TOP-STYLE: none; BORDER-RIGHT-STYLE: none; BORDER-LEFT-STYLE: = none; BORDER-BOTTOM-STYLE: none } #i18n { HEIGHT: 20px } #i18n .block .content { BACKGROUND-COLOR: #fff! important } #header { POSITION: relative } #navbar { LEFT: 175px; POSITION: absolute; TOP: 25px } #header-inner { BACKGROUND: = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/nda24oct/header_O24.gif) #ffffff = no-repeat 0px 0px; WIDTH: 940px; HEIGHT: auto } BODY { _text-align: center } #page { _text-align: left } #content { _display: inline; _overflow: hidden; _overflow-y: visible } #navbar { _display: inline; _overflow: hidden; _overflow-y: visible } #sidebar-left { _display: inline; _overflow: hidden; _overflow-y: visible } #sidebar-right { _display: inline; _overflow: hidden; _overflow-y: visible } .front .panel-col-top.panel-panel { POSITION: relative; TOP: -18px } #dear-world .copy { WIDTH: 400px } .panel-2col-bricks .row-2 { POSITION: relative; TOP: -28px } .front #sidebar-right { _margin-top: 372px } #page { _font-size: 0.65em; _line-height: 1.333em } UL.primary LI A { _display: inline-block } UL.primary LI A .tab { _display: inline-block } UL.secondary LI A { _display: inline-block } UL.secondary LI A .tab { _display: inline-block } UL.primary { _width: auto } UL.secondary { _width: auto } UL.links LI.broadcast A { _background: transparent = url(/sites/all/themes/denali/images/broadcast-blue.gif) no-repeat left = top } #action-count .counter .number { MARGIN: 8px 0px 0px } #action-count .counter .number SPAN { PADDING-RIGHT: 3px; PADDING-LEFT: 3px; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px; = PADDING-TOP: 0px } ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: text/css; charset="iso-8859-1" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://350.cdn.advomatic.com/sites/all/files/css/css_f4a214e6a4d5b1b543c10756fd646a71.css A:link { TEXT-DECORATION: underline! important } A:visited { TEXT-DECORATION: underline! important } #site-name A:link { TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #site-name A:visited { TEXT-DECORATION: none! important } #content A:link:unknown { FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: 0.8em; content: " (" attr(href) ") " } #content A:visited:unknown { FONT-WEIGHT: normal; FONT-SIZE: 0.8em; content: " (" attr(href) ") " } #content { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; FLOAT: = none; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; = PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } #content-inner { PADDING-RIGHT: 0px! important; PADDING-LEFT: 0px! important; FLOAT: = none; PADDING-BOTTOM: 0px! important; MARGIN: 0px; WIDTH: 100%; = PADDING-TOP: 0px! important } BODY { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: none! important; COLOR: #000; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = transparent! important } #page { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: none! important; COLOR: #000; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = transparent! important } #page-inner { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: none! important; COLOR: #000; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = transparent! important } #main { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: none! important; COLOR: #000; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = transparent! important } #main-inner { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: none! important; COLOR: #000; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = transparent! important } #content { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: none! important; COLOR: #000; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = transparent! important } #content-inner { BACKGROUND-IMAGE: none! important; COLOR: #000; BACKGROUND-COLOR: = transparent! important } #skip-to-nav { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } #navbar { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } #sidebar-left { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } #sidebar-right { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } #footer { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } .breadcrumb { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } DIV.tabs { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } .links { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } .taxonomy { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } .book-navigation { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } .forum-topic-navigation { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } .pager { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } .feed-icons { DISPLAY: none; VISIBILITY: hidden } ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: application/octet-stream Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://maps.google.com/maps?file=api&v=2.115&key=ABQIAAAAgj1J9sPoE4Pv3kM8pm6XKxS8ywk63Wdg4qdiSWXK0-oNF2BdQRTRbnF4Gw9AFiS4cZ0JcZyLXDVQqw&hl=en var G_INCOMPAT =3D false;function GScript(src) {document.write('<' + = 'script src=3D"' + src + '"' +' type=3D"text/javascript"><' + = '/script>');}function GBrowserIsCompatible() {if (G_INCOMPAT) return = false;return true;}function GApiInit() {if (GApiInit.called) = return;GApiInit.called =3D true;window.GAddMessages && = GAddMessages({160: '\x3cH1\x3eServer Error\x3c/H1\x3eThe server = encountered a temporary error and could not complete your = request.\x3cp\x3ePlease try again in a minute or so.\x3c/p\x3e',1415: = '.',1416: ',',1547: 'mi',1616: 'km',4100: 'm',4101: 'ft',10018: = 'Loading...',10021: 'Zoom In',10022: 'Zoom Out',10024: 'Drag to = zoom',10029: 'Return to the last result',10049: 'Map',10050: = 'Satellite',10093: 'Terms of Use',10111: 'Map',10112: 'Sat',10116: = 'Hybrid',10117: 'Hyb',10120: 'We are sorry, but we don\x27t have maps at = this zoom level for this region.\x3cp\x3eTry zooming out for a broader = look.\x3c/p\x3e',10121: 'We are sorry, but we don\x27t have imagery at = this zoom level for this region.\x3cp\x3eTry zooming out for a broader = look.\x3c/p\x3e',10507: 'Pan left',10508: 'Pan right',10509: 'Pan = up',10510: 'Pan down',10511: 'Show street map',10512: 'Show satellite = imagery',10513: 'Show imagery with street names',10806: 'Click to see = this area on Google Maps',10807: 'Traffic',10808: 'Show Traffic',10809: = 'Hide Traffic',12150: '%1$s on %2$s',12151: '%1$s on %2$s at = %3$s',12152: '%1$s on %2$s between %3$s and %4$s',10985: 'Zoom = in',10986: 'Zoom out',11047: 'Center map here',11089: '\x3ca = href\x3d\x22javascript:void(0);\x22\x3eZoom In\x3c/a\x3e to see traffic = for this region',11259: 'Full-screen',11751: 'Show street map with = terrain',11752: 'Style:',11757: 'Change map style',11758: = 'Terrain',11759: 'Ter',11794: 'Show labels',11303: 'Street View = Help',11274: 'To use street view, you need Adobe Flash Player version = %1$d or newer.',11382: 'Get the latest Flash Player.',11314: 'We\x27re = sorry, street view is currently unavailable due to high = demand.\x3cbr\x3ePlease try again later!',1559: 'N',1560: 'S',1561: = 'W',1562: 'E',1608: 'NW',1591: 'NE',1605: 'SW',1606: 'SE',11907: 'This = image is no longer available',10041: 'Help',12471: 'Current = Location',12492: 'Earth',12823: 'Google has disabled usage of the Maps = API for this application. See the Terms of Service for more information: = %1$s.',12822: 'http://code.google.com/apis/maps/terms.html',12915: = 'Improve the map',12916: 'Google, Europa Technologies',13171: 'Hybrid = 3D',0: ''});}var GLoad;(function() {var = jslinker=3D{version:"140",jsbinary:[{id:"maps2",url:"http://maps.gstatic.= com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/140g/maps2/main.js"},{id:"maps2.api",url:"http://= maps.gstatic.com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/140g/maps2.api/main.js"},{id:"gc",ur= l:"http://maps.gstatic.com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/140g/gc.js"},{id:"legacy_g= c",url:"http://maps.gstatic.com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/140g/legacy_gc.js"},{= id:"adsense",url:"http://maps.gstatic.com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/140g/adsens= e.js"},{id:"suggest",url:"http://maps.gstatic.com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/140= g/suggest/main.js"}]};GLoad =3D function(callback) {var callee =3D = arguments.callee;var apiCallback =3D callback;GApiInit();var opts =3D = {public_api:true,export_legacy_names:true,tile_override:[{maptype:0,min_z= oom:7,max_zoom:7,rect:[{lo:{lat_e7:330000000,lng_e7:1246050000},hi:{lat_e= 7:386200000,lng_e7:1293600000}},{lo:{lat_e7:366500000,lng_e7:1297000000},= hi:{lat_e7:386200000,lng_e7:1320034790}}],uris:["http://mt0.gmaptiles.co.= kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt1.gmaptiles.co.kr= /mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt2.gmaptiles.co.kr/m= t/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt3.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/= v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26"],mapprint_url:"http://www.gmaptil= es.co.kr/mapprint"},{maptype:0,min_zoom:8,max_zoom:9,rect:[{lo:{lat_e7:33= 0000000,lng_e7:1246050000},hi:{lat_e7:386200000,lng_e7:1279600000}},{lo:{= lat_e7:345000000,lng_e7:1279600000},hi:{lat_e7:386200000,lng_e7:128670000= 0}},{lo:{lat_e7:348900000,lng_e7:1286700000},hi:{lat_e7:386200000,lng_e7:= 1293600000}},{lo:{lat_e7:354690000,lng_e7:1293600000},hi:{lat_e7:38620000= 0,lng_e7:1320034790}}],uris:["http://mt0.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x2= 6hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt1.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26h= l=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt2.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3D= en\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt3.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den= \x26src=3Dapi\x26"],mapprint_url:"http://www.gmaptiles.co.kr/mapprint"},{= maptype:0,min_zoom:10,max_zoom:18,rect:[{lo:{lat_e7:329890840,lng_e7:1246= 055600},hi:{lat_e7:386930130,lng_e7:1284960940}},{lo:{lat_e7:344646740,ln= g_e7:1284960940},hi:{lat_e7:386930130,lng_e7:1288476560}},{lo:{lat_e7:350= 277470,lng_e7:1288476560},hi:{lat_e7:386930130,lng_e7:1310531620}},{lo:{l= at_e7:370277730,lng_e7:1310531620},hi:{lat_e7:386930130,lng_e7:1320034790= }}],uris:["http://mt0.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Da= pi\x26","http://mt1.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi= \x26","http://mt2.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x= 26","http://mt3.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26= "],mapprint_url:"http://www.gmaptiles.co.kr/mapprint"},{maptype:3,min_zoo= m:7,max_zoom:7,rect:[{lo:{lat_e7:330000000,lng_e7:1246050000},hi:{lat_e7:= 386200000,lng_e7:1293600000}},{lo:{lat_e7:366500000,lng_e7:1297000000},hi= :{lat_e7:386200000,lng_e7:1320034790}}],uris:["http://mt0.gmaptiles.co.kr= /mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt1.gmaptiles.co.kr/= mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt2.gmaptiles.co.kr/m= t/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt3.gmaptiles.co.kr/mt= /v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26"]},{maptype:3,min_zoom:8,max_zoo= m:9,rect:[{lo:{lat_e7:330000000,lng_e7:1246050000},hi:{lat_e7:386200000,l= ng_e7:1279600000}},{lo:{lat_e7:345000000,lng_e7:1279600000},hi:{lat_e7:38= 6200000,lng_e7:1286700000}},{lo:{lat_e7:348900000,lng_e7:1286700000},hi:{= lat_e7:386200000,lng_e7:1293600000}},{lo:{lat_e7:354690000,lng_e7:1293600= 000},hi:{lat_e7:386200000,lng_e7:1320034790}}],uris:["http://mt0.gmaptile= s.co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt1.gmaptiles= .co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt2.gmaptiles.= co.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt3.gmaptiles.c= o.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26"]},{maptype:3,min_zoom:10= ,rect:[{lo:{lat_e7:329890840,lng_e7:1246055600},hi:{lat_e7:386930130,lng_= e7:1284960940}},{lo:{lat_e7:344646740,lng_e7:1284960940},hi:{lat_e7:38693= 0130,lng_e7:1288476560}},{lo:{lat_e7:350277470,lng_e7:1288476560},hi:{lat= _e7:386930130,lng_e7:1310531620}},{lo:{lat_e7:370277730,lng_e7:1310531620= },hi:{lat_e7:386930130,lng_e7:1320034790}}],uris:["http://mt0.gmaptiles.c= o.kr/mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt1.gmaptiles.co= .kr/mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt2.gmaptiles.co.= kr/mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26","http://mt3.gmaptiles.co.k= r/mt/v=3Dkr1p.11\x26hl=3Den\x26src=3Dapi\x26"]}],jsmain:"http://maps.gsta= tic.com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/140g/maps2.api/main.js",log_info_window_ratio= :0,log_fragment_count:10,log_fragment_seed:9,obliques_urls:["http://khmdb= 0.google.com/kh?v=3D22\x26","http://khmdb1.google.com/kh?v=3D22\x26"],tok= en:493818645};var pageArgs =3D = {};apiCallback(["http://mt0.google.com/vt/lyrs\x3dm@114\x26hl\x3den\x26sr= c\x3dapi\x26","http://mt1.google.com/vt/lyrs\x3dm@114\x26hl\x3den\x26src\= x3dapi\x26"], = ["http://khm0.google.com/kh/v\x3d50\x26","http://khm1.google.com/kh/v\x3d= 50\x26"], = ["http://mt0.google.com/vt/lyrs\x3dh@114\x26hl\x3den\x26src\x3dapi\x26","= http://mt1.google.com/vt/lyrs\x3dh@114\x26hl\x3den\x26src\x3dapi\x26"],"A= BQIAAAAgj1J9sPoE4Pv3kM8pm6XKxS8ywk63Wdg4qdiSWXK0-oNF2BdQRTRbnF4Gw9AFiS4cZ= 0JcZyLXDVQqw","","",true,"google.maps.",opts,["http://mt0.google.com/vt/v= \x3dapp.114\x26hl\x3den\x26src\x3dapi\x26","http://mt1.google.com/vt/v\x3= dapp.114\x26hl\x3den\x26src\x3dapi\x26"],jslinker,pageArgs);if = (!callee.called) {callee.called =3D true;}}})();function GUnload() {if = (window.GUnloadApi) {GUnloadApi();}}var _mIsRtl =3D false;var _mF =3D [ = ,,false,,,20,4096,"bounds_cippppt.txt","cities_cippppt.txt","local/add/fl= agStreetView",true,,400,,,,,,,"/maps/c/ui/HovercardLauncher/dommanifest.j= s",,,,false,false,,,,,,true,,,,,,,,"http://maps.google.com/maps/stk/fetch= ",0,,true,,,,true,,,,"http://maps.google.com/maps/stk/style",,"1074856022= 40773805043.00043dadc95ca3874f1fa",,,false,1000,,"http://cbk0.google.com"= ,false,,"ar,iw",,,,,,,,,"http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imga= d?id\x3dCMKp3NaV5_mE1AEQEBgQMgieroCd6vHEKA",,,false,false,,false,,,,,"SS"= ,"en,fr,ja",,,,,,,true,,,false,,,true,,,,,"","1",,false,false,,false,,,,"= AU,BE,FR,NZ,US",,,false,true,500,"http://chart.apis.google.com/chart?cht\= x3dqr\x26chs\x3d80x80\x26chld\x3d|0\x26chl\x3d",,,,true,,,,,false,,,false= ,false,true,,,true,,,,,,,,10,,true,true,,,false,30,"infowindow_v1","",fal= se,true,22,'http://khm.google.com/vt/lbw/lyrs\x3dm\x26hl\x3den\x26','http= ://khm.google.com/vt/lbw/lyrs\x3ds\x26hl\x3den\x26','http://khm.google.co= m/vt/lbw/lyrs\x3dy\x26hl\x3den\x26','http://khm.google.com/vt/lbw/lyrs\x3= dp\x26hl\x3den\x26',,,false,"US,AU,NZ,FR,DK,MX,BE,CA,DE,GB,IE,PR,PT,RU,SG= ,JM,HK,TW,MY,TH,AT,CZ,CN,IN,KR",,,"windows-ie,windows-firefox,windows-chr= ome,macos-safari,macos-firefox",true,false,20000,600,30,,,,,,false,false,= ,,"maps.google.com",,,true,true,"",true,true,false,,true,"4:http://gt%1$d= .google.com/mt?v\x3dgwm.fresh\x26","4:http://gt%1$d.google.com/mt?v\x3dgw= h.fresh\x26",true,false,false,,0.25,,"107485602240773805043.0004561b22ebd= c3750300",false,,,,false,,,true,,8,,,,,false,"https://cbks0.google.com",f= alse,true,,,,,,false,,,,,,,true,false,,,true,true,false,,,,true,"http://m= t0.google.com/vt/ft",false,,"http://chart.apis.google.com/chart",true,,tr= ue,,,,'0.25',false,true,,,,false,true,2,160,,,false,true,false,true,true,= true,false,true,,45,true,,false,true,true,false,true,false,false,false,fa= lse,,false,false,false,false,true,false,false,true,true,,true,false,false= ,false,false,false,true,true,"DE,CH,LI,AT,BE,PL,NL,HU,GR,HR,CZ,SK,TR,BR,E= E,ES,AD,SE,NO,DK,FI,IT,VA,SM,IL,CL,MX,AR,BG,PT",false,true,"15",true,25,"= Home for = sale",,false,false,true,false,false,false,"4:https://gt%1$d.google.com/mt= ?v\x3dgwm.fresh\x26","4:https://gt%1$d.google.com/mt?v\x3dgwh.fresh\x26",= false,true,false,false,"",false,false,false,true,false,false,,false,"1.x"= ,false,false,false,false,false,5000,false ];var _mHost =3D = "http://maps.google.com";var _mUri =3D "/maps";var _mDomain =3D = "google.com";var _mStaticPath =3D = "http://maps.gstatic.com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/";var _mRelativeStaticPath = =3D "/intl/en_us/mapfiles/";var _mJavascriptVersion =3D G_API_VERSION = =3D "140g";var _mTermsUrl =3D = "http://www.google.com/intl/en_us/help/terms_maps.html";var = _mLocalSearchUrl =3D = "http://www.google.com/uds/solutions/localsearch/gmlocalsearch.js";var = _mUrlLanguageParameter =3D "en";var _mHL =3D "en";var _mGL =3D "us";var = _mTrafficEnableApi =3D true;var _mTrafficTileServerUrls =3D = ["http://mt0.google.com/mapstt","http://mt1.google.com/mapstt","http://mt= 2.google.com/mapstt","http://mt3.google.com/mapstt"];var = _mTrafficCameraLayerIds =3D = ["msid:103669521412303283270.000470c7965f9af525967","msid:111496436295867= 409379.00047329600bf6daab897"];var _mCityblockLatestFlashUrl =3D = "http://maps.google.com/local_url?q=3Dhttp://www.adobe.com/shockwave/down= load/download.cgi%3FP1_Prod_Version%3DShockwaveFlash&dq=3D&file=3D= api&v=3D2.115&key=3DABQIAAAAgj1J9sPoE4Pv3kM8pm6XKxS8ywk63Wdg4qdiS= WXK0-oNF2BdQRTRbnF4Gw9AFiS4cZ0JcZyLXDVQqw&hl=3Den&s=3DANYYN7manSN= IV_th6k0SFvGB4jz36is1Gg";var _mCityblockFrogLogUsage =3D false;var = _mCityblockInfowindowLogUsage =3D false;var = _mCityblockDrivingDirectionsLogUsage =3Dfalse;var = _mCityblockPrintwindowLogUsage =3Dfalse;var = _mCityblockPrintwindowImpressionLogUsage =3Dfalse;var _mCityblockUseSsl = =3D false;var _mAddressBookUrl =3D = "/maps?file\x3dapi\x26v\x3d2.115\x26key\x3dABQIAAAAgj1J9sPoE4Pv3kM8pm6XKx= S8ywk63Wdg4qdiSWXK0-oNF2BdQRTRbnF4Gw9AFiS4cZ0JcZyLXDVQqw\x26hl\x3den\x26i= e\x3dUTF8\x26sidr\x3d1\x26oi\x3dsl_menu_edit";var _mWizActions =3D = {hyphenSep: 1,breakSep: 2,dir: 3,searchNear: 6,savePlace: 9};var = _mIGoogleUseXSS =3D false;var _mIGoogleEt =3D "4b197a50SAzen3Ll";var = _mIGoogleServerTrustedUrl =3D "";var _mMMEnablePanelTab =3D true;var = _mIdcRouterPath =3D "/maps/mpl/router";var _mIdcRelayPath =3D = "/maps/mpl/relay";var _mIGoogleServerUntrustedUrl =3D = "http://maps.gmodules.com";var _mMplGGeoXml =3D 100;var _mMplGPoly =3D = 100;var _mMplMapViews =3D 100;var _mMplGeocoding =3D 100;var = _mMplDirections =3D 100;var _mMplEnableGoogleLinks =3D true;var = _mMMEnableAddContent =3D true;var _mMSEnablePublicView =3D true;var = _mMSSurveyUrl =3D "";var _mMMLogPanelLoad =3D true;var _mSatelliteToken = =3D "fzwq2j9H2v1fbaKM5y6ZzR1lRx4CiJeXC9oysQ";var _mMapCopy =3D "Map data = \x26#169;2009 ";var _mSatelliteCopy =3D "Imagery \x26#169;2009 ";var = _mGoogleCopy =3D "\x26#169;2009 Google";var _mPreferMetric =3D false;var = _mMapPrintUrl =3D 'http://www.google.com/mapprint';var _mSvgForced =3D = true;var _mLogPanZoomClks =3D false;var _mSXBmwAssistUrl =3D '';var = _mSXCarEnabled =3D true;var _mSXServices =3D {};var _mSXPhoneEnabled =3D = true;var _mSXQRCodeEnabled =3D false;var _mLyrcItems =3D = [{label:"12102",layer_id:"com.panoramio.all"},{label:"12103",layer_id:"co= m.youtube.all"},{label:"12210",layer_id:"org.wikipedia.en"},{label:"12953= ",layer_id:"com.google.webcams"}];var _mAttrInpNumMap =3D {'hundred': = 100,'thousand': 1000,'k': 1000,'million': 1000000,'m': = 1000000,'billion': 1000000000,'b': 1000000000};var _mMSMarker =3D = 'Placemark';var _mMSLine =3D 'Line';var _mMSPolygon =3D 'Shape';var = _mMSImage =3D 'Image';var _mDirectionsDragging =3D true;var = _mDirectionsEnableCityblock =3D true;var _mDirectionsEnableApi =3D = true;var _mAdSenseForMapsEnable =3D "true";var _mAdSenseForMapsFeedUrl = =3D "http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/afmaps/ads";var = _mReviewsWidgetUrl =3D = "http://www.google.com/reviews/scripts/annotations_bootstrap.js?hl\x3den\= x26amp;gl\x3dus";var _mPerTileBase =3D = "http://mt0.google.com/vt/pt";function GLoadMapsScript() {if = (!GLoadMapsScript.called && GBrowserIsCompatible()) = {GLoadMapsScript.called =3D = true;GScript("http://maps.gstatic.com/intl/en_us/mapfiles/140g/maps2.api/= main.js");}}(function() {if (!window.google) window.google =3D {};if = (!window.google.maps) window.google.maps =3D {};var ns =3D = window.google.maps;ns.BrowserIsCompatible =3D = GBrowserIsCompatible;ns.Unload =3D GUnload;})();GLoadMapsScript(); ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: application/octet-stream Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://www.350.org/sites/all/files/js/js_0be7eeccab3a5730b7911d000ee80e84.js /*=0A= * jQuery JavaScript Library v1.3.2=0A= * http://jquery.com/=0A= *=0A= * Copyright (c) 2009 John Resig=0A= * Dual licensed under the MIT and GPL licenses.=0A= * http://docs.jquery.com/License=0A= *=0A= * Date: 2009-02-19 17:34:21 -0500 (Thu, 19 Feb 2009)=0A= * Revision: 6246=0A= */=0A= (function(){var = l=3Dthis,g,y=3Dl.jQuery,p=3Dl.$,o=3Dl.jQuery=3Dl.$=3Dfunction(E,F){return= new = o.fn.init(E,F)},D=3D/^[^<]*(<(.|\s)+>)[^>]*$|^#([\w-]+)$/,f=3D/^.[^:#\[\.= ,]*$/;o.fn=3Do.prototype=3D{init:function(E,H){E=3DE||document;if(E.nodeT= ype){this[0]=3DE;this.length=3D1;this.context=3DE;return this}if(typeof = E=3D=3D=3D"string"){var = G=3DD.exec(E);if(G&&(G[1]||!H)){if(G[1]){E=3Do.clean([G[1]],H)}else{var = I=3Ddocument.getElementById(G[3]);if(I&&I.id!=3DG[3]){return = o().find(E)}var F=3Do(I||[]);F.context=3Ddocument;F.selector=3DE;return = F}}else{return o(H).find(E)}}else{if(o.isFunction(E)){return = o(document).ready(E)}}if(E.selector&&E.context){this.selector=3DE.selecto= r;this.context=3DE.context}return = this.setArray(o.isArray(E)?E:o.makeArray(E))},selector:"",jquery:"1.3.2",= size:function(){return this.length},get:function(E){return = E=3D=3D=3Dg?Array.prototype.slice.call(this):this[E]},pushStack:function(= F,H,E){var = G=3Do(F);G.prevObject=3Dthis;G.context=3Dthis.context;if(H=3D=3D=3D"find"= ){G.selector=3Dthis.selector+(this.selector?" = ":"")+E}else{if(H){G.selector=3Dthis.selector+"."+H+"("+E+")"}}return = G},setArray:function(E){this.length=3D0;Array.prototype.push.apply(this,E= );return this},each:function(F,E){return = o.each(this,F,E)},index:function(E){return = o.inArray(E&&E.jquery?E[0]:E,this)},attr:function(F,H,G){var = E=3DF;if(typeof F=3D=3D=3D"string"){if(H=3D=3D=3Dg){return = this[0]&&o[G||"attr"](this[0],F)}else{E=3D{};E[F]=3DH}}return = this.each(function(I){for(F in = E){o.attr(G?this.style:this,F,o.prop(this,E[F],G,I,F))}})},css:function(E= ,F){if((E=3D=3D"width"||E=3D=3D"height")&&parseFloat(F)<0){F=3Dg}return = this.attr(E,F,"curCSS")},text:function(F){if(typeof = F!=3D=3D"object"&&F!=3Dnull){return = this.empty().append((this[0]&&this[0].ownerDocument||document).createText= Node(F))}var = E=3D"";o.each(F||this,function(){o.each(this.childNodes,function(){if(thi= s.nodeType!=3D8){E+=3Dthis.nodeType!=3D1?this.nodeValue:o.fn.text([this])= }})});return E},wrapAll:function(E){if(this[0]){var = F=3Do(E,this[0].ownerDocument).clone();if(this[0].parentNode){F.insertBef= ore(this[0])}F.map(function(){var = G=3Dthis;while(G.firstChild){G=3DG.firstChild}return = G}).append(this)}return this},wrapInner:function(E){return = this.each(function(){o(this).contents().wrapAll(E)})},wrap:function(E){re= turn this.each(function(){o(this).wrapAll(E)})},append:function(){return = this.domManip(arguments,true,function(E){if(this.nodeType=3D=3D1){this.ap= pendChild(E)}})},prepend:function(){return = this.domManip(arguments,true,function(E){if(this.nodeType=3D=3D1){this.in= sertBefore(E,this.firstChild)}})},before:function(){return = this.domManip(arguments,false,function(E){this.parentNode.insertBefore(E,= this)})},after:function(){return = this.domManip(arguments,false,function(E){this.parentNode.insertBefore(E,= this.nextSibling)})},end:function(){return = this.prevObject||o([])},push:[].push,sort:[].sort,splice:[].splice,find:f= unction(E){if(this.length=3D=3D=3D1){var = F=3Dthis.pushStack([],"find",E);F.length=3D0;o.find(E,this[0],F);return = F}else{return this.pushStack(o.unique(o.map(this,function(G){return = o.find(E,G)})),"find",E)}},clone:function(G){var = E=3Dthis.map(function(){if(!o.support.noCloneEvent&&!o.isXMLDoc(this)){va= r I=3Dthis.outerHTML;if(!I){var = J=3Dthis.ownerDocument.createElement("div");J.appendChild(this.cloneNode(= true));I=3DJ.innerHTML}return o.clean([I.replace(/ = jQuery\d+=3D"(?:\d+|null)"/g,"").replace(/^\s*/,"")])[0]}else{return = this.cloneNode(true)}});if(G=3D=3D=3Dtrue){var = H=3Dthis.find("*").andSelf(),F=3D0;E.find("*").andSelf().each(function(){= if(this.nodeName!=3D=3DH[F].nodeName){return}var = I=3Do.data(H[F],"events");for(var K in I){for(var J in = I[K]){o.event.add(this,K,I[K][J],I[K][J].data)}}F++})}return = E},filter:function(E){return = this.pushStack(o.isFunction(E)&&o.grep(this,function(G,F){return = E.call(G,F)})||o.multiFilter(E,o.grep(this,function(F){return = F.nodeType=3D=3D=3D1})),"filter",E)},closest:function(E){var = G=3Do.expr.match.POS.test(E)?o(E):null,F=3D0;return = this.map(function(){var = H=3Dthis;while(H&&H.ownerDocument){if(G?G.index(H)>-1:o(H).is(E)){o.data(= H,"closest",F);return = H}H=3DH.parentNode;F++}})},not:function(E){if(typeof = E=3D=3D=3D"string"){if(f.test(E)){return = this.pushStack(o.multiFilter(E,this,true),"not",E)}else{E=3Do.multiFilter= (E,this)}}var F=3DE.length&&E[E.length-1]!=3D=3Dg&&!E.nodeType;return = this.filter(function(){return = F?o.inArray(this,E)<0:this!=3DE})},add:function(E){return = this.pushStack(o.unique(o.merge(this.get(),typeof = E=3D=3D=3D"string"?o(E):o.makeArray(E))))},is:function(E){return = !!E&&o.multiFilter(E,this).length>0},hasClass:function(E){return = !!E&&this.is("."+E)},val:function(K){if(K=3D=3D=3Dg){var = E=3Dthis[0];if(E){if(o.nodeName(E,"option")){return(E.attributes.value||{= }).specified?E.value:E.text}if(o.nodeName(E,"select")){var = I=3DE.selectedIndex,L=3D[],M=3DE.options,H=3DE.type=3D=3D"select-one";if(= I<0){return null}for(var F=3DH?I:0,J=3DH?I+1:M.length;F=3D0= ||o.inArray(this.name,K)>=3D0)}else{if(o.nodeName(this,"select")){var = N=3Do.makeArray(K);o("option",this).each(function(){this.selected=3D(o.in= Array(this.value,N)>=3D0||o.inArray(this.text,N)>=3D0)});if(!N.length){th= is.selectedIndex=3D-1}}else{this.value=3DK}}})},html:function(E){return = E=3D=3D=3Dg?(this[0]?this[0].innerHTML.replace(/ = jQuery\d+=3D"(?:\d+|null)"/g,""):null):this.empty().append(E)},replaceWit= h:function(E){return this.after(E).remove()},eq:function(E){return = this.slice(E,+E+1)},slice:function(){return = this.pushStack(Array.prototype.slice.apply(this,arguments),"slice",Array.= prototype.slice.call(arguments).join(","))},map:function(E){return = this.pushStack(o.map(this,function(G,F){return = E.call(G,F,G)}))},andSelf:function(){return = this.add(this.prevObject)},domManip:function(J,M,L){if(this[0]){var = I=3D(this[0].ownerDocument||this[0]).createDocumentFragment(),F=3Do.clean= (J,(this[0].ownerDocument||this[0]),I),H=3DI.firstChild;if(H){for(var = G=3D0,E=3Dthis.length;G1||G>0?I.c= loneNode(true):I)}}if(F){o.each(F,z)}}return this;function K(N,O){return = M&&o.nodeName(N,"table")&&o.nodeName(O,"tr")?(N.getElementsByTagName("tbo= dy")[0]||N.appendChild(N.ownerDocument.createElement("tbody"))):N}}};o.fn= .init.prototype=3Do.fn;function = z(E,F){if(F.src){o.ajax({url:F.src,async:false,dataType:"script"})}else{o= .globalEval(F.text||F.textContent||F.innerHTML||"")}if(F.parentNode){F.pa= rentNode.removeChild(F)}}function e(){return +new = Date}o.extend=3Do.fn.extend=3Dfunction(){var = J=3Darguments[0]||{},H=3D1,I=3Darguments.length,E=3Dfalse,G;if(typeof = J=3D=3D=3D"boolean"){E=3DJ;J=3Darguments[1]||{};H=3D2}if(typeof = J!=3D=3D"object"&&!o.isFunction(J)){J=3D{}}if(I=3D=3DH){J=3Dthis;--H}for(= ;H-1}},swap:functi= on(H,G,I){var E=3D{};for(var F in = G){E[F]=3DH.style[F];H.style[F]=3DG[F]}I.call(H);for(var F in = G){H.style[F]=3DE[F]}},css:function(H,F,J,E){if(F=3D=3D"width"||F=3D=3D"h= eight"){var = L,G=3D{position:"absolute",visibility:"hidden",display:"block"},K=3DF=3D=3D= "width"?["Left","Right"]:["Top","Bottom"];function = I(){L=3DF=3D=3D"width"?H.offsetWidth:H.offsetHeight;if(E=3D=3D=3D"border"= ){return}o.each(K,function(){if(!E){L-=3DparseFloat(o.curCSS(H,"padding"+= this,true))||0}if(E=3D=3D=3D"margin"){L+=3DparseFloat(o.curCSS(H,"margin"= +this,true))||0}else{L-=3DparseFloat(o.curCSS(H,"border"+this+"Width",tru= e))||0}})}if(H.offsetWidth!=3D=3D0){I()}else{o.swap(H,G,I)}return = Math.max(0,Math.round(L))}return = o.curCSS(H,F,J)},curCSS:function(I,F,G){var = L,E=3DI.style;if(F=3D=3D"opacity"&&!o.support.opacity){L=3Do.attr(E,"opac= ity");return = L=3D=3D""?"1":L}if(F.match(/float/i)){F=3Dw}if(!G&&E&&E[F]){L=3DE[F]}else= {if(q.getComputedStyle){if(F.match(/float/i)){F=3D"float"}F=3DF.replace(/= ([A-Z])/g,"-$1").toLowerCase();var = M=3Dq.getComputedStyle(I,null);if(M){L=3DM.getPropertyValue(F)}if(F=3D=3D= "opacity"&&L=3D=3D""){L=3D"1"}}else{if(I.currentStyle){var = J=3DF.replace(/\-(\w)/g,function(N,O){return = O.toUpperCase()});L=3DI.currentStyle[F]||I.currentStyle[J];if(!/^\d+(px)?= $/i.test(L)&&/^\d/.test(L)){var = H=3DE.left,K=3DI.runtimeStyle.left;I.runtimeStyle.left=3DI.currentStyle.l= eft;E.left=3DL||0;L=3DE.pixelLeft+"px";E.left=3DH;I.runtimeStyle.left=3DK= }}}}return L},clean:function(F,K,I){K=3DK||document;if(typeof = K.createElement=3D=3D=3D"undefined"){K=3DK.ownerDocument||K[0]&&K[0].owne= rDocument||document}if(!I&&F.length=3D=3D=3D1&&typeof = F[0]=3D=3D=3D"string"){var = H=3D/^<(\w+)\s*\/?>$/.exec(F[0]);if(H){return[K.createElement(H[1])]}}var= = G=3D[],E=3D[],L=3DK.createElement("div");o.each(F,function(P,S){if(typeof= S=3D=3D=3D"number"){S+=3D""}if(!S){return}if(typeof = S=3D=3D=3D"string"){S=3DS.replace(/(<(\w+)[^>]*?)\/>/g,function(U,V,T){re= turn = T.match(/^(abbr|br|col|img|input|link|meta|param|hr|area|embed)$/i)?U:V+"= >"});var = O=3DS.replace(/^\s+/,"").substring(0,10).toLowerCase();var = Q=3D!O.indexOf("",""]||!O.indexOf(""= ,""]||O.match(/^<(thead|tbody|tfoot|colg|cap)/)&&[1,"",= "
"]||!O.indexOf("",""]||= (!O.indexOf("",""]||!O.indexOf("= ",""]||!o.support.htmlSerialize&&[1,"div
","
= "]||[0,"",""];L.innerHTML=3DQ[1]+S+Q[2];while(Q[0]--){L=3DL.lastChild}if(= !o.support.tbody){var = R=3D/"&&!R?L.childNodes:[];for(var = M=3DN.length-1;M>=3D0;--M){if(o.nodeName(N[M],"tbody")&&!N[M].childNodes.= length){N[M].parentNode.removeChild(N[M])}}}if(!o.support.leadingWhitespa= ce&&/^\s/.test(S)){L.insertBefore(K.createTextNode(S.match(/^\s*/)[0]),L.= firstChild)}S=3Do.makeArray(L.childNodes)}if(S.nodeType){G.push(S)}else{G= =3Do.merge(G,S)}});if(I){for(var = J=3D0;G[J];J++){if(o.nodeName(G[J],"script")&&(!G[J].type||G[J].type.toLo= werCase()=3D=3D=3D"text/javascript")){E.push(G[J].parentNode?G[J].parentN= ode.removeChild(G[J]):G[J])}else{if(G[J].nodeType=3D=3D=3D1){G.splice.app= ly(G,[J+1,0].concat(o.makeArray(G[J].getElementsByTagName("script"))))}I.= appendChild(G[J])}}return E}return = G},attr:function(J,G,K){if(!J||J.nodeType=3D=3D3||J.nodeType=3D=3D8){retu= rn g}var = H=3D!o.isXMLDoc(J),L=3DK!=3D=3Dg;G=3DH&&o.props[G]||G;if(J.tagName){var = F=3D/href|src|style/.test(G);if(G=3D=3D"selected"&&J.parentNode){J.parent= Node.selectedIndex}if(G in = J&&H&&!F){if(L){if(G=3D=3D"type"&&o.nodeName(J,"input")&&J.parentNode){th= row"type property can't be = changed"}J[G]=3DK}if(o.nodeName(J,"form")&&J.getAttributeNode(G)){return = J.getAttributeNode(G).nodeValue}if(G=3D=3D"tabIndex"){var = I=3DJ.getAttributeNode("tabIndex");return = I&&I.specified?I.value:J.nodeName.match(/(button|input|object|select|text= area)/i)?0:J.nodeName.match(/^(a|area)$/i)&&J.href?0:g}return = J[G]}if(!o.support.style&&H&&G=3D=3D"style"){return = o.attr(J.style,"cssText",K)}if(L){J.setAttribute(G,""+K)}var = E=3D!o.support.hrefNormalized&&H&&F?J.getAttribute(G,2):J.getAttribute(G)= ;return = E=3D=3D=3Dnull?g:E}if(!o.support.opacity&&G=3D=3D"opacity"){if(L){J.zoom=3D= 1;J.filter=3D(J.filter||"").replace(/alpha\([^)]*\)/,"")+(parseInt(K)+""=3D= =3D"NaN"?"":"alpha(opacity=3D"+K*100+")")}return = J.filter&&J.filter.indexOf("opacity=3D")>=3D0?(parseFloat(J.filter.match(= /opacity=3D([^)]*)/)[1])/100)+"":""}G=3DG.replace(/-([a-z])/ig,function(M= ,N){return N.toUpperCase()});if(L){J[G]=3DK}return = J[G]},trim:function(E){return(E||"").replace(/^\s+|\s+$/g,"")},makeArray:= function(G){var E=3D[];if(G!=3Dnull){var = F=3DG.length;if(F=3D=3Dnull||typeof = G=3D=3D=3D"string"||o.isFunction(G)||G.setInterval){E[0]=3DG}else{while(F= ){E[--F]=3DG[F]}}}return E},inArray:function(G,H){for(var = E=3D0,F=3DH.length;E0?this.clone(true):this).get();o.fn[F].apply(o(L[K]),I);J=3DJ.conc= at(I)}return = this.pushStack(J,E,G)}});o.each({removeAttr:function(E){o.attr(this,E,"")= ;if(this.nodeType=3D=3D1){this.removeAttribute(E)}},addClass:function(E){= o.className.add(this,E)},removeClass:function(E){o.className.remove(this,= E)},toggleClass:function(F,E){if(typeof = E!=3D=3D"boolean"){E=3D!o.className.has(this,F)}o.className[E?"add":"remo= ve"](this,F)},remove:function(E){if(!E||o.filter(E,[this]).length){o("*",= this).add([this]).each(function(){o.event.remove(this);o.removeData(this)= });if(this.parentNode){this.parentNode.removeChild(this)}}},empty:functio= n(){o(this).children().remove();while(this.firstChild){this.removeChild(t= his.firstChild)}}},function(E,F){o.fn[E]=3Dfunction(){return = this.each(F,arguments)}});function j(E,F){return = E[0]&&parseInt(o.curCSS(E[0],F,true),10)||0}var = h=3D"jQuery"+e(),v=3D0,A=3D{};o.extend({cache:{},data:function(F,E,G){F=3D= F=3D=3Dl?A:F;var = H=3DF[h];if(!H){H=3DF[h]=3D++v}if(E&&!o.cache[H]){o.cache[H]=3D{}}if(G!=3D= =3Dg){o.cache[H][E]=3DG}return = E?o.cache[H][E]:H},removeData:function(F,E){F=3DF=3D=3Dl?A:F;var = H=3DF[h];if(E){if(o.cache[H]){delete o.cache[H][E];E=3D"";for(E in = o.cache[H]){break}if(!E){o.removeData(F)}}}else{try{delete = F[h]}catch(G){if(F.removeAttribute){F.removeAttribute(h)}}delete = o.cache[H]}},queue:function(F,E,H){if(F){E=3D(E||"fx")+"queue";var = G=3Do.data(F,E);if(!G||o.isArray(H)){G=3Do.data(F,E,o.makeArray(H))}else{= if(H){G.push(H)}}}return G},dequeue:function(H,G){var = E=3Do.queue(H,G),F=3DE.shift();if(!G||G=3D=3D=3D"fx"){F=3DE[0]}if(F!=3D=3D= g){F.call(H)}}});o.fn.extend({data:function(E,G){var = H=3DE.split(".");H[1]=3DH[1]?"."+H[1]:"";if(G=3D=3D=3Dg){var = F=3Dthis.triggerHandler("getData"+H[1]+"!",[H[0]]);if(F=3D=3D=3Dg&&this.l= ength){F=3Do.data(this[0],E)}return = F=3D=3D=3Dg&&H[1]?this.data(H[0]):F}else{return = this.trigger("setData"+H[1]+"!",[H[0],G]).each(function(){o.data(this,E,G= )})}},removeData:function(E){return = this.each(function(){o.removeData(this,E)})},queue:function(E,F){if(typeo= f E!=3D=3D"string"){F=3DE;E=3D"fx"}if(F=3D=3D=3Dg){return = o.queue(this[0],E)}return this.each(function(){var = G=3Do.queue(this,E,F);if(E=3D=3D"fx"&&G.length=3D=3D1){G[0].call(this)}})= },dequeue:function(E){return this.each(function(){o.dequeue(this,E)})}});=0A= /*=0A= * Sizzle CSS Selector Engine - v0.9.3=0A= * Copyright 2009, The Dojo Foundation=0A= * Released under the MIT, BSD, and GPL Licenses.=0A= * More information: http://sizzlejs.com/=0A= */=0A= (function(){var = R=3D/((?:\((?:\([^()]+\)|[^()]+)+\)|\[(?:\[[^[\]]*\]|['"][^'"]*['"]|[^[\]= '"]+)+\]|\\.|[^ = >+~,(\[\\]+)+|[>+~])(\s*,\s*)?/g,L=3D0,H=3DObject.prototype.toString;var = F=3Dfunction(Y,U,ab,ac){ab=3Dab||[];U=3DU||document;if(U.nodeType!=3D=3D1= &&U.nodeType!=3D=3D9){return[]}if(!Y||typeof Y!=3D=3D"string"){return = ab}var = Z=3D[],W,af,ai,T,ad,V,X=3Dtrue;R.lastIndex=3D0;while((W=3DR.exec(Y))!=3D=3D= null){Z.push(W[1]);if(W[2]){V=3DRegExp.rightContext;break}}if(Z.length>1&= &M.exec(Y)){if(Z.length=3D=3D=3D2&&I.relative[Z[0]]){af=3DJ(Z[0]+Z[1],U)}= else{af=3DI.relative[Z[0]]?[U]:F(Z.shift(),U);while(Z.length){Y=3DZ.shift= ();if(I.relative[Y]){Y+=3DZ.shift()}af=3DJ(Y,af)}}}else{var = ae=3Dac?{expr:Z.pop(),set:E(ac)}:F.find(Z.pop(),Z.length=3D=3D=3D1&&U.par= entNode?U.parentNode:U,Q(U));af=3DF.filter(ae.expr,ae.set);if(Z.length>0)= {ai=3DE(af)}else{X=3Dfalse}while(Z.length){var = ah=3DZ.pop(),ag=3Dah;if(!I.relative[ah]){ah=3D""}else{ag=3DZ.pop()}if(ag=3D= =3Dnull){ag=3DU}I.relative[ah](ai,ag,Q(U))}}if(!ai){ai=3Daf}if(!ai){throw= "Syntax error, unrecognized expression: = "+(ah||Y)}if(H.call(ai)=3D=3D=3D"[object = Array]"){if(!X){ab.push.apply(ab,ai)}else{if(U.nodeType=3D=3D=3D1){for(va= r = aa=3D0;ai[aa]!=3Dnull;aa++){if(ai[aa]&&(ai[aa]=3D=3D=3Dtrue||ai[aa].nodeT= ype=3D=3D=3D1&&K(U,ai[aa]))){ab.push(af[aa])}}}else{for(var = aa=3D0;ai[aa]!=3Dnull;aa++){if(ai[aa]&&ai[aa].nodeType=3D=3D=3D1){ab.push= (af[aa])}}}}}else{E(ai,ab)}if(V){F(V,U,ab,ac);if(G){hasDuplicate=3Dfalse;= ab.sort(G);if(hasDuplicate){for(var = aa=3D1;aa":function(Z,U,aa){var X=3Dtypeof = U=3D=3D=3D"string";if(X&&!/\W/.test(U)){U=3Daa?U:U.toUpperCase();for(var = V=3D0,T=3DZ.length;V1||/^\w/.test(X[3])){X[3]=3DF(X[3],null,null,U)}else{var = W=3DF.filter(X[3],U,V,true^Y);if(!V){T.push.apply(T,W)}return = false}}else{if(I.match.POS.test(X[0])||I.match.CHILD.test(X[0])){return = true}}return X},POS:function(T){T.unshift(true);return = T}},filters:{enabled:function(T){return = T.disabled=3D=3D=3Dfalse&&T.type!=3D=3D"hidden"},disabled:function(T){ret= urn T.disabled=3D=3D=3Dtrue},checked:function(T){return = T.checked=3D=3D=3Dtrue},selected:function(T){T.parentNode.selectedIndex;r= eturn T.selected=3D=3D=3Dtrue},parent:function(T){return = !!T.firstChild},empty:function(T){return = !T.firstChild},has:function(V,U,T){return = !!F(T[3],V).length},header:function(T){return/h\d/i.test(T.nodeName)},tex= t:function(T){return"text"=3D=3D=3DT.type},radio:function(T){return"radio= "=3D=3D=3DT.type},checkbox:function(T){return"checkbox"=3D=3D=3DT.type},f= ile:function(T){return"file"=3D=3D=3DT.type},password:function(T){return"= password"=3D=3D=3DT.type},submit:function(T){return"submit"=3D=3D=3DT.typ= e},image:function(T){return"image"=3D=3D=3DT.type},reset:function(T){retu= rn"reset"=3D=3D=3DT.type},button:function(T){return"button"=3D=3D=3DT.typ= e||T.nodeName.toUpperCase()=3D=3D=3D"BUTTON"},input:function(T){return/in= put|select|textarea|button/i.test(T.nodeName)}},setFilters:{first:functio= n(U,T){return T=3D=3D=3D0},last:function(V,U,T,W){return = U=3D=3D=3DW.length-1},even:function(U,T){return = T%2=3D=3D=3D0},odd:function(U,T){return = T%2=3D=3D=3D1},lt:function(V,U,T){return = UT[3]-0},nth:function(V,U,T){return = T[3]-0=3D=3DU},eq:function(V,U,T){return = T[3]-0=3D=3DU}},filter:{PSEUDO:function(Z,V,W,aa){var = U=3DV[1],X=3DI.filters[U];if(X){return = X(Z,W,V,aa)}else{if(U=3D=3D=3D"contains"){return(Z.textContent||Z.innerTe= xt||"").indexOf(V[3])>=3D0}else{if(U=3D=3D=3D"not"){var Y=3DV[3];for(var = W=3D0,T=3DY.length;W=3D0)}}},ID:function(U,T){return = U.nodeType=3D=3D=3D1&&U.getAttribute("id")=3D=3D=3DT},TAG:function(U,T){r= eturn(T=3D=3D=3D"*"&&U.nodeType=3D=3D=3D1)||U.nodeName=3D=3D=3DT},CLASS:f= unction(U,T){return(" "+(U.className||U.getAttribute("class"))+" = ").indexOf(T)>-1},ATTR:function(Y,W){var = V=3DW[1],T=3DI.attrHandle[V]?I.attrHandle[V](Y):Y[V]!=3Dnull?Y[V]:Y.getAt= tribute(V),Z=3DT+"",X=3DW[2],U=3DW[4];return = T=3D=3Dnull?X=3D=3D=3D"!=3D":X=3D=3D=3D"=3D"?Z=3D=3D=3DU:X=3D=3D=3D"*=3D"= ?Z.indexOf(U)>=3D0:X=3D=3D=3D"~=3D"?(" "+Z+" = ").indexOf(U)>=3D0:!U?Z&&T!=3D=3Dfalse:X=3D=3D=3D"!=3D"?Z!=3DU:X=3D=3D=3D= "^=3D"?Z.indexOf(U)=3D=3D=3D0:X=3D=3D=3D"$=3D"?Z.substr(Z.length-U.length= )=3D=3D=3DU:X=3D=3D=3D"|=3D"?Z=3D=3D=3DU||Z.substr(0,U.length+1)=3D=3D=3D= U+"-":false},POS:function(X,U,V,Y){var = T=3DU[2],W=3DI.setFilters[T];if(W){return W(X,V,U,Y)}}}};var = M=3DI.match.POS;for(var O in = I.match){I.match[O]=3DRegExp(I.match[O].source+/(?![^\[]*\])(?![^\(]*\))/= .source)}var = E=3Dfunction(U,T){U=3DArray.prototype.slice.call(U);if(T){T.push.apply(T,= U);return T}return = U};try{Array.prototype.slice.call(document.documentElement.childNodes)}ca= tch(N){E=3Dfunction(X,W){var U=3DW||[];if(H.call(X)=3D=3D=3D"[object = Array]"){Array.prototype.push.apply(U,X)}else{if(typeof = X.length=3D=3D=3D"number"){for(var = V=3D0,T=3DX.length;V";var = T=3Ddocument.documentElement;T.insertBefore(U,T.firstChild);if(!!document= .getElementById(V)){I.find.ID=3Dfunction(X,Y,Z){if(typeof = Y.getElementById!=3D=3D"undefined"&&!Z){var = W=3DY.getElementById(X[1]);return W?W.id=3D=3D=3DX[1]||typeof = W.getAttributeNode!=3D=3D"undefined"&&W.getAttributeNode("id").nodeValue=3D= =3D=3DX[1]?[W]:g:[]}};I.filter.ID=3Dfunction(Y,W){var X=3Dtypeof = Y.getAttributeNode!=3D=3D"undefined"&&Y.getAttributeNode("id");return = Y.nodeType=3D=3D=3D1&&X&&X.nodeValue=3D=3D=3DW}}T.removeChild(U)})();(fun= ction(){var = T=3Ddocument.createElement("div");T.appendChild(document.createComment(""= ));if(T.getElementsByTagName("*").length>0){I.find.TAG=3Dfunction(U,Y){va= r X=3DY.getElementsByTagName(U[1]);if(U[1]=3D=3D=3D"*"){var = W=3D[];for(var = V=3D0;X[V];V++){if(X[V].nodeType=3D=3D=3D1){W.push(X[V])}}X=3DW}return = X}}T.innerHTML=3D"";if(T.firstChild&&typeof = T.firstChild.getAttribute!=3D=3D"undefined"&&T.firstChild.getAttribute("h= ref")!=3D=3D"#"){I.attrHandle.href=3Dfunction(U){return = U.getAttribute("href",2)}}})();if(document.querySelectorAll){(function(){= var T=3DF,U=3Ddocument.createElement("div");U.innerHTML=3D"

";if(U.querySelectorAll&&U.querySelectorAll(".TEST").l= ength=3D=3D=3D0){return}F=3Dfunction(Y,X,V,W){X=3DX||document;if(!W&&X.no= deType=3D=3D=3D9&&!Q(X)){try{return = E(X.querySelectorAll(Y),V)}catch(Z){}}return = T(Y,X,V,W)};F.find=3DT.find;F.filter=3DT.filter;F.selectors=3DT.selectors= ;F.matches=3DT.matches})()}if(document.getElementsByClassName&&document.d= ocumentElement.getElementsByClassName){(function(){var = T=3Ddocument.createElement("div");T.innerHTML=3D"
";if(T.getElementsByClassName("e").length=3D=3D=3D0)= {return}T.lastChild.className=3D"e";if(T.getElementsByClassName("e").leng= th=3D=3D=3D1){return}I.order.splice(1,0,"CLASS");I.find.CLASS=3Dfunction(= U,V,W){if(typeof V.getElementsByClassName!=3D=3D"undefined"&&!W){return = V.getElementsByClassName(U[1])}}})()}function P(U,Z,Y,ad,aa,ac){var = ab=3DU=3D=3D"previousSibling"&&!ac;for(var = W=3D0,V=3Dad.length;W0){X=3DT;break}}}T=3DT[U]}ad[W]=3DX}}}var = K=3Ddocument.compareDocumentPosition?function(U,T){return = U.compareDocumentPosition(T)&16}:function(U,T){return = U!=3D=3DT&&(U.contains?U.contains(T):true)};var Q=3Dfunction(T){return = T.nodeType=3D=3D=3D9&&T.documentElement.nodeName!=3D=3D"HTML"||!!T.ownerD= ocument&&Q(T.ownerDocument)};var J=3Dfunction(T,aa){var = W=3D[],X=3D"",Y,V=3Daa.nodeType?[aa]:aa;while((Y=3DI.match.PSEUDO.exec(T)= )){X+=3DY[0];T=3DT.replace(I.match.PSEUDO,"")}T=3DI.relative[T]?T+"*":T;f= or(var Z=3D0,U=3DV.length;Z0||T.offsetHeight>0};F.selectors.filters.animated=3Dfunctio= n(T){return o.grep(o.timers,function(U){return = T=3D=3D=3DU.elem}).length};o.multiFilter=3Dfunction(V,T,U){if(U){V=3D":no= t("+V+")"}return F.matches(V,T)};o.dir=3Dfunction(V,U){var = T=3D[],W=3DV[U];while(W&&W!=3Ddocument){if(W.nodeType=3D=3D1){T.push(W)}W= =3DW[U]}return T};o.nth=3Dfunction(X,T,V,W){T=3DT||1;var = U=3D0;for(;X;X=3DX[V]){if(X.nodeType=3D=3D1&&++U=3D=3DT){break}}return = X};o.sibling=3Dfunction(V,U){var = T=3D[];for(;V;V=3DV.nextSibling){if(V.nodeType=3D=3D1&&V!=3DU){T.push(V)}= }return = T};return;l.Sizzle=3DF})();o.event=3D{add:function(I,F,H,K){if(I.nodeType= =3D=3D3||I.nodeType=3D=3D8){return}if(I.setInterval&&I!=3Dl){I=3Dl}if(!H.= guid){H.guid=3Dthis.guid++}if(K!=3D=3Dg){var = G=3DH;H=3Dthis.proxy(G);H.data=3DK}var = E=3Do.data(I,"events")||o.data(I,"events",{}),J=3Do.data(I,"handle")||o.d= ata(I,"handle",function(){return typeof = o!=3D=3D"undefined"&&!o.event.triggered?o.event.handle.apply(arguments.ca= llee.elem,arguments):g});J.elem=3DI;o.each(F.split(/\s+/),function(M,N){v= ar = O=3DN.split(".");N=3DO.shift();H.type=3DO.slice().sort().join(".");var = L=3DE[N];if(o.event.specialAll[N]){o.event.specialAll[N].setup.call(I,K,O= )}if(!L){L=3DE[N]=3D{};if(!o.event.special[N]||o.event.special[N].setup.c= all(I,K,O)=3D=3D=3Dfalse){if(I.addEventListener){I.addEventListener(N,J,f= alse)}else{if(I.attachEvent){I.attachEvent("on"+N,J)}}}}L[H.guid]=3DH;o.e= vent.global[N]=3Dtrue});I=3Dnull},guid:1,global:{},remove:function(K,H,J)= {if(K.nodeType=3D=3D3||K.nodeType=3D=3D8){return}var = G=3Do.data(K,"events"),F,E;if(G){if(H=3D=3D=3Dg||(typeof = H=3D=3D=3D"string"&&H.charAt(0)=3D=3D".")){for(var I in = G){this.remove(K,I+(H||""))}}else{if(H.type){J=3DH.handler;H=3DH.type}o.e= ach(H.split(/\s+/),function(M,O){var Q=3DO.split(".");O=3DQ.shift();var = N=3DRegExp("(^|\\.)"+Q.slice().sort().join(".*\\.")+"(\\.|$)");if(G[O]){i= f(J){delete G[O][J.guid]}else{for(var P in = G[O]){if(N.test(G[O][P].type)){delete = G[O][P]}}}if(o.event.specialAll[O]){o.event.specialAll[O].teardown.call(K= ,Q)}for(F in = G[O]){break}if(!F){if(!o.event.special[O]||o.event.special[O].teardown.ca= ll(K,Q)=3D=3D=3Dfalse){if(K.removeEventListener){K.removeEventListener(O,= o.data(K,"handle"),false)}else{if(K.detachEvent){K.detachEvent("on"+O,o.d= ata(K,"handle"))}}}F=3Dnull;delete G[O]}}})}for(F in G){break}if(!F){var = L=3Do.data(K,"handle");if(L){L.elem=3Dnull}o.removeData(K,"events");o.rem= oveData(K,"handle")}}},trigger:function(I,K,H,E){var = G=3DI.type||I;if(!E){I=3Dtypeof = I=3D=3D=3D"object"?I[h]?I:o.extend(o.Event(G),I):o.Event(G);if(G.indexOf(= "!")>=3D0){I.type=3DG=3DG.slice(0,-1);I.exclusive=3Dtrue}if(!H){I.stopPro= pagation();if(this.global[G]){o.each(o.cache,function(){if(this.events&&t= his.events[G]){o.event.trigger(I,K,this.handle.elem)}})}}if(!H||H.nodeTyp= e=3D=3D3||H.nodeType=3D=3D8){return = g}I.result=3Dg;I.target=3DH;K=3Do.makeArray(K);K.unshift(I)}I.currentTarg= et=3DH;var = J=3Do.data(H,"handle");if(J){J.apply(H,K)}if((!H[G]||(o.nodeName(H,"a")&&= G=3D=3D"click"))&&H["on"+G]&&H["on"+G].apply(H,K)=3D=3D=3Dfalse){I.result= =3Dfalse}if(!E&&H[G]&&!I.isDefaultPrevented()&&!(o.nodeName(H,"a")&&G=3D=3D= "click")){this.triggered=3Dtrue;try{H[G]()}catch(L){}}this.triggered=3Dfa= lse;if(!I.isPropagationStopped()){var = F=3DH.parentNode||H.ownerDocument;if(F){o.event.trigger(I,K,F,true)}}},ha= ndle:function(K){var = J,E;K=3Darguments[0]=3Do.event.fix(K||l.event);K.currentTarget=3Dthis;var= = L=3DK.type.split(".");K.type=3DL.shift();J=3D!L.length&&!K.exclusive;var = I=3DRegExp("(^|\\.)"+L.slice().sort().join(".*\\.")+"(\\.|$)");E=3D(o.dat= a(this,"events")||{})[K.type];for(var G in E){var = H=3DE[G];if(J||I.test(H.type)){K.handler=3DH;K.data=3DH.data;var = F=3DH.apply(this,arguments);if(F!=3D=3Dg){K.result=3DF;if(F=3D=3D=3Dfalse= ){K.preventDefault();K.stopPropagation()}}if(K.isImmediatePropagationStop= ped()){break}}}},props:"altKey attrChange attrName bubbles button = cancelable charCode clientX clientY ctrlKey currentTarget data detail = eventPhase fromElement handler keyCode metaKey newValue originalTarget = pageX pageY prevValue relatedNode relatedTarget screenX screenY shiftKey = srcElement target toElement view wheelDelta which".split(" = "),fix:function(H){if(H[h]){return H}var F=3DH;H=3Do.Event(F);for(var = G=3Dthis.props.length,J;G;){J=3Dthis.props[--G];H[J]=3DF[J]}if(!H.target)= {H.target=3DH.srcElement||document}if(H.target.nodeType=3D=3D3){H.target=3D= H.target.parentNode}if(!H.relatedTarget&&H.fromElement){H.relatedTarget=3D= H.fromElement=3D=3DH.target?H.toElement:H.fromElement}if(H.pageX=3D=3Dnul= l&&H.clientX!=3Dnull){var = I=3Ddocument.documentElement,E=3Ddocument.body;H.pageX=3DH.clientX+(I&&I.= scrollLeft||E&&E.scrollLeft||0)-(I.clientLeft||0);H.pageY=3DH.clientY+(I&= &I.scrollTop||E&&E.scrollTop||0)-(I.clientTop||0)}if(!H.which&&((H.charCo= de||H.charCode=3D=3D=3D0)?H.charCode:H.keyCode)){H.which=3DH.charCode||H.= keyCode}if(!H.metaKey&&H.ctrlKey){H.metaKey=3DH.ctrlKey}if(!H.which&&H.bu= tton){H.which=3D(H.button&1?1:(H.button&2?3:(H.button&4?2:0)))}return = H},proxy:function(F,E){E=3DE||function(){return = F.apply(this,arguments)};E.guid=3DF.guid=3DF.guid||E.guid||this.guid++;re= turn = E},special:{ready:{setup:B,teardown:function(){}}},specialAll:{live:{setu= p:function(E,F){o.event.add(this,F[0],c)},teardown:function(G){if(G.lengt= h){var = E=3D0,F=3DRegExp("(^|\\.)"+G[0]+"(\\.|$)");o.each((o.data(this,"events").= live||{}),function(){if(F.test(this.type)){E++}});if(E<1){o.event.remove(= this,G[0],c)}}}}}};o.Event=3Dfunction(E){if(!this.preventDefault){return = new = o.Event(E)}if(E&&E.type){this.originalEvent=3DE;this.type=3DE.type}else{t= his.type=3DE}this.timeStamp=3De();this[h]=3Dtrue};function k(){return = false}function u(){return = true}o.Event.prototype=3D{preventDefault:function(){this.isDefaultPrevent= ed=3Du;var = E=3Dthis.originalEvent;if(!E){return}if(E.preventDefault){E.preventDefaul= t()}E.returnValue=3Dfalse},stopPropagation:function(){this.isPropagationS= topped=3Du;var = E=3Dthis.originalEvent;if(!E){return}if(E.stopPropagation){E.stopPropagat= ion()}E.cancelBubble=3Dtrue},stopImmediatePropagation:function(){this.isI= mmediatePropagationStopped=3Du;this.stopPropagation()},isDefaultPrevented= :k,isPropagationStopped:k,isImmediatePropagationStopped:k};var = a=3Dfunction(F){var = E=3DF.relatedTarget;while(E&&E!=3Dthis){try{E=3DE.parentNode}catch(G){E=3D= this}}if(E!=3Dthis){F.type=3DF.data;o.event.handle.apply(this,arguments)}= };o.each({mouseover:"mouseenter",mouseout:"mouseleave"},function(F,E){o.e= vent.special[E]=3D{setup:function(){o.event.add(this,F,a,E)},teardown:fun= ction(){o.event.remove(this,F,a)}}});o.fn.extend({bind:function(F,G,E){re= turn = F=3D=3D"unload"?this.one(F,G,E):this.each(function(){o.event.add(this,F,E= ||G,E&&G)})},one:function(G,H,F){var = E=3Do.event.proxy(F||H,function(I){o(this).unbind(I,E);return(F||H).apply= (this,arguments)});return = this.each(function(){o.event.add(this,G,E,F&&H)})},unbind:function(F,E){r= eturn = this.each(function(){o.event.remove(this,F,E)})},trigger:function(E,F){re= turn = this.each(function(){o.event.trigger(E,F,this)})},triggerHandler:function= (E,G){if(this[0]){var = F=3Do.Event(E);F.preventDefault();F.stopPropagation();o.event.trigger(F,G= ,this[0]);return F.result}},toggle:function(G){var = E=3Darguments,F=3D1;while(F
a';var = H=3DK.getElementsByTagName("*"),E=3DK.getElementsByTagName("a")[0];if(!H|= |!H.length||!E){return}o.support=3D{leadingWhitespace:K.firstChild.nodeTy= pe=3D=3D3,tbody:!K.getElementsByTagName("tbody").length,objectAll:!!K.get= ElementsByTagName("object")[0].getElementsByTagName("*").length,htmlSeria= lize:!!K.getElementsByTagName("link").length,style:/red/.test(E.getAttrib= ute("style")),hrefNormalized:E.getAttribute("href")=3D=3D=3D"/a",opacity:= E.style.opacity=3D=3D=3D"0.5",cssFloat:!!E.style.cssFloat,scriptEval:fals= e,noCloneEvent:true,boxModel:null};G.type=3D"text/javascript";try{G.appen= dChild(document.createTextNode("window."+J+"=3D1;"))}catch(I){}F.insertBe= fore(G,F.firstChild);if(l[J]){o.support.scriptEval=3Dtrue;delete = l[J]}F.removeChild(G);if(K.attachEvent&&K.fireEvent){K.attachEvent("oncli= ck",function(){o.support.noCloneEvent=3Dfalse;K.detachEvent("onclick",arg= uments.callee)});K.cloneNode(true).fireEvent("onclick")}o(function(){var = L=3Ddocument.createElement("div");L.style.width=3DL.style.paddingLeft=3D"= 1px";document.body.appendChild(L);o.boxModel=3Do.support.boxModel=3DL.off= setWidth=3D=3D=3D2;document.body.removeChild(L).style.display=3D"none"})}= )();var = w=3Do.support.cssFloat?"cssFloat":"styleFloat";o.props=3D{"for":"htmlFor"= ,"class":"className","float":w,cssFloat:w,styleFloat:w,readonly:"readOnly= ",maxlength:"maxLength",cellspacing:"cellSpacing",rowspan:"rowSpan",tabin= dex:"tabIndex"};o.fn.extend({_load:o.fn.load,load:function(G,J,K){if(type= of G!=3D=3D"string"){return this._load(G)}var I=3DG.indexOf(" = ");if(I>=3D0){var E=3DG.slice(I,G.length);G=3DG.slice(0,I)}var = H=3D"GET";if(J){if(o.isFunction(J)){K=3DJ;J=3Dnull}else{if(typeof = J=3D=3D=3D"object"){J=3Do.param(J);H=3D"POST"}}}var = F=3Dthis;o.ajax({url:G,type:H,dataType:"html",data:J,complete:function(M,= L){if(L=3D=3D"success"||L=3D=3D"notmodified"){F.html(E?o("
").append= (M.responseText.replace(//g,"")).find(E):M.respon= seText)}if(K){F.each(K,[M.responseText,L,M])}}});return = this},serialize:function(){return = o.param(this.serializeArray())},serializeArray:function(){return = this.map(function(){return = this.elements?o.makeArray(this.elements):this}).filter(function(){return = this.name&&!this.disabled&&(this.checked||/select|textarea/i.test(this.no= deName)||/text|hidden|password|search/i.test(this.type))}).map(function(E= ,F){var G=3Do(this).val();return = G=3D=3Dnull?null:o.isArray(G)?o.map(G,function(I,H){return{name:F.name,va= lue:I}}):{name:F.name,value:G}}).get()}});o.each("ajaxStart,ajaxStop,ajax= Complete,ajaxError,ajaxSuccess,ajaxSend".split(","),function(E,F){o.fn[F]= =3Dfunction(G){return this.bind(F,G)}});var = r=3De();o.extend({get:function(E,G,H,F){if(o.isFunction(G)){H=3DG;G=3Dnul= l}return = o.ajax({type:"GET",url:E,data:G,success:H,dataType:F})},getScript:functio= n(E,F){return o.get(E,null,F,"script")},getJSON:function(E,F,G){return = o.get(E,F,G,"json")},post:function(E,G,H,F){if(o.isFunction(G)){H=3DG;G=3D= {}}return = o.ajax({type:"POST",url:E,data:G,success:H,dataType:F})},ajaxSetup:functi= on(E){o.extend(o.ajaxSettings,E)},ajaxSettings:{url:location.href,global:= true,type:"GET",contentType:"application/x-www-form-urlencoded",processDa= ta:true,async:true,xhr:function(){return l.ActiveXObject?new = ActiveXObject("Microsoft.XMLHTTP"):new = XMLHttpRequest()},accepts:{xml:"application/xml, = text/xml",html:"text/html",script:"text/javascript, = application/javascript",json:"application/json, = text/javascript",text:"text/plain",_default:"*/*"}},lastModified:{},ajax:= function(M){M=3Do.extend(true,M,o.extend(true,{},o.ajaxSettings,M));var = W,F=3D/=3D\?(&|$)/g,R,V,G=3DM.type.toUpperCase();if(M.data&&M.processData= &&typeof = M.data!=3D=3D"string"){M.data=3Do.param(M.data)}if(M.dataType=3D=3D"jsonp= "){if(G=3D=3D"GET"){if(!M.url.match(F)){M.url+=3D(M.url.match(/\?/)?"&":"= ?")+(M.jsonp||"callback")+"=3D?"}}else{if(!M.data||!M.data.match(F)){M.da= ta=3D(M.data?M.data+"&":"")+(M.jsonp||"callback")+"=3D?"}}M.dataType=3D"j= son"}if(M.dataType=3D=3D"json"&&(M.data&&M.data.match(F)||M.url.match(F))= ){W=3D"jsonp"+r++;if(M.data){M.data=3D(M.data+"").replace(F,"=3D"+W+"$1")= }M.url=3DM.url.replace(F,"=3D"+W+"$1");M.dataType=3D"script";l[W]=3Dfunct= ion(X){V=3DX;I();L();l[W]=3Dg;try{delete = l[W]}catch(Y){}if(H){H.removeChild(T)}}}if(M.dataType=3D=3D"script"&&M.ca= che=3D=3Dnull){M.cache=3Dfalse}if(M.cache=3D=3D=3Dfalse&&G=3D=3D"GET"){va= r E=3De();var = U=3DM.url.replace(/(\?|&)_=3D.*?(&|$)/,"$1_=3D"+E+"$2");M.url=3DU+((U=3D=3D= M.url)?(M.url.match(/\?/)?"&":"?")+"_=3D"+E:"")}if(M.data&&G=3D=3D"GET"){= M.url+=3D(M.url.match(/\?/)?"&":"?")+M.data;M.data=3Dnull}if(M.global&&!o= .active++){o.event.trigger("ajaxStart")}var = Q=3D/^(\w+:)?\/\/([^\/?#]+)/.exec(M.url);if(M.dataType=3D=3D"script"&&G=3D= =3D"GET"&&Q&&(Q[1]&&Q[1]!=3Dlocation.protocol||Q[2]!=3Dlocation.host)){va= r H=3Ddocument.getElementsByTagName("head")[0];var = T=3Ddocument.createElement("script");T.src=3DM.url;if(M.scriptCharset){T.= charset=3DM.scriptCharset}if(!W){var = O=3Dfalse;T.onload=3DT.onreadystatechange=3Dfunction(){if(!O&&(!this.read= yState||this.readyState=3D=3D"loaded"||this.readyState=3D=3D"complete")){= O=3Dtrue;I();L();T.onload=3DT.onreadystatechange=3Dnull;H.removeChild(T)}= }}H.appendChild(T);return g}var K=3Dfalse;var = J=3DM.xhr();if(M.username){J.open(G,M.url,M.async,M.username,M.password)}= else{J.open(G,M.url,M.async)}try{if(M.data){J.setRequestHeader("Content-T= ype",M.contentType)}if(M.ifModified){J.setRequestHeader("If-Modified-Sinc= e",o.lastModified[M.url]||"Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 = GMT")}J.setRequestHeader("X-Requested-With","XMLHttpRequest");J.setReques= tHeader("Accept",M.dataType&&M.accepts[M.dataType]?M.accepts[M.dataType]+= ", = */*":M.accepts._default)}catch(S){}if(M.beforeSend&&M.beforeSend(J,M)=3D=3D= =3Dfalse){if(M.global&&!--o.active){o.event.trigger("ajaxStop")}J.abort()= ;return false}if(M.global){o.event.trigger("ajaxSend",[J,M])}var = N=3Dfunction(X){if(J.readyState=3D=3D0){if(P){clearInterval(P);P=3Dnull;i= f(M.global&&!--o.active){o.event.trigger("ajaxStop")}}}else{if(!K&&J&&(J.= readyState=3D=3D4||X=3D=3D"timeout")){K=3Dtrue;if(P){clearInterval(P);P=3D= null}R=3DX=3D=3D"timeout"?"timeout":!o.httpSuccess(J)?"error":M.ifModifie= d&&o.httpNotModified(J,M.url)?"notmodified":"success";if(R=3D=3D"success"= ){try{V=3Do.httpData(J,M.dataType,M)}catch(Z){R=3D"parsererror"}}if(R=3D=3D= "success"){var = Y;try{Y=3DJ.getResponseHeader("Last-Modified")}catch(Z){}if(M.ifModified&= &Y){o.lastModified[M.url]=3DY}if(!W){I()}}else{o.handleError(M,J,R)}L();i= f(X){J.abort()}if(M.async){J=3Dnull}}}};if(M.async){var = P=3DsetInterval(N,13);if(M.timeout>0){setTimeout(function(){if(J&&!K){N("= timeout")}},M.timeout)}}try{J.send(M.data)}catch(S){o.handleError(M,J,nul= l,S)}if(!M.async){N()}function = I(){if(M.success){M.success(V,R)}if(M.global){o.event.trigger("ajaxSucces= s",[J,M])}}function = L(){if(M.complete){M.complete(J,R)}if(M.global){o.event.trigger("ajaxComp= lete",[J,M])}if(M.global&&!--o.active){o.event.trigger("ajaxStop")}}retur= n = J},handleError:function(F,H,E,G){if(F.error){F.error(H,E,G)}if(F.global){= o.event.trigger("ajaxError",[H,F,G])}},active:0,httpSuccess:function(F){t= ry{return = !F.status&&location.protocol=3D=3D"file:"||(F.status>=3D200&&F.status<300= )||F.status=3D=3D304||F.status=3D=3D1223}catch(E){}return = false},httpNotModified:function(G,E){try{var = H=3DG.getResponseHeader("Last-Modified");return = G.status=3D=3D304||H=3D=3Do.lastModified[E]}catch(F){}return = false},httpData:function(J,H,G){var = F=3DJ.getResponseHeader("content-type"),E=3DH=3D=3D"xml"||!H&&F&&F.indexO= f("xml")>=3D0,I=3DE?J.responseXML:J.responseText;if(E&&I.documentElement.= tagName=3D=3D"parsererror"){throw"parsererror"}if(G&&G.dataFilter){I=3DG.= dataFilter(I,H)}if(typeof = I=3D=3D=3D"string"){if(H=3D=3D"script"){o.globalEval(I)}if(H=3D=3D"json")= {I=3Dl["eval"]("("+I+")")}}return I},param:function(E){var = G=3D[];function = H(I,J){G[G.length]=3DencodeURIComponent(I)+"=3D"+encodeURIComponent(J)}if= (o.isArray(E)||E.jquery){o.each(E,function(){H(this.name,this.value)})}el= se{for(var F in = E){if(o.isArray(E[F])){o.each(E[F],function(){H(F,this)})}else{H(F,o.isFu= nction(E[F])?E[F]():E[F])}}}return = G.join("&").replace(/%20/g,"+")}});var = m=3D{},n,d=3D[["height","marginTop","marginBottom","paddingTop","paddingB= ottom"],["width","marginLeft","marginRight","paddingLeft","paddingRight"]= ,["opacity"]];function t(F,E){var = G=3D{};o.each(d.concat.apply([],d.slice(0,E)),function(){G[this]=3DF});re= turn G}o.fn.extend({show:function(J,L){if(J){return = this.animate(t("show",3),J,L)}else{for(var = H=3D0,F=3Dthis.length;H").appendTo("body");K=3DI.css("display");if(K=3D=3D=3D"none"){K=3D"bloc= k"}I.remove();m[G]=3DK}o.data(this[H],"olddisplay",K)}}for(var = H=3D0,F=3Dthis.length;H=3D0;H--){if(G[H].elem=3D=3Dthis){if(E){G[H](true)}G.spl= ice(H,1)}}});if(!E){this.dequeue()}return = this}});o.each({slideDown:t("show",1),slideUp:t("hide",1),slideToggle:t("= toggle",1),fadeIn:{opacity:"show"},fadeOut:{opacity:"hide"}},function(E,F= ){o.fn[E]=3Dfunction(G,H){return = this.animate(F,G,H)}});o.extend({speed:function(G,H,F){var E=3Dtypeof = G=3D=3D=3D"object"?G:{complete:F||!F&&H||o.isFunction(G)&&G,duration:G,ea= sing:F&&H||H&&!o.isFunction(H)&&H};E.duration=3Do.fx.off?0:typeof = E.duration=3D=3D=3D"number"?E.duration:o.fx.speeds[E.duration]||o.fx.spee= ds._default;E.old=3DE.complete;E.complete=3Dfunction(){if(E.queue!=3D=3Df= alse){o(this).dequeue()}if(o.isFunction(E.old)){E.old.call(this)}};return= E},easing:{linear:function(G,H,E,F){return = E+F*G},swing:function(G,H,E,F){return((-Math.cos(G*Math.PI)/2)+0.5)*F+E}}= ,timers:[],fx:function(F,E,G){this.options=3DE;this.elem=3DF;this.prop=3D= G;if(!E.orig){E.orig=3D{}}}});o.fx.prototype=3D{update:function(){if(this= .options.step){this.options.step.call(this.elem,this.now,this)}(o.fx.step= [this.prop]||o.fx.step._default)(this);if((this.prop=3D=3D"height"||this.= prop=3D=3D"width")&&this.elem.style){this.elem.style.display=3D"block"}},= cur:function(F){if(this.elem[this.prop]!=3Dnull&&(!this.elem.style||this.= elem.style[this.prop]=3D=3Dnull)){return this.elem[this.prop]}var = E=3DparseFloat(o.css(this.elem,this.prop,F));return = E&&E>-10000?E:parseFloat(o.curCSS(this.elem,this.prop))||0},custom:functi= on(I,H,G){this.startTime=3De();this.start=3DI;this.end=3DH;this.unit=3DG|= |this.unit||"px";this.now=3Dthis.start;this.pos=3Dthis.state=3D0;var = E=3Dthis;function F(J){return = E.step(J)}F.elem=3Dthis.elem;if(F()&&o.timers.push(F)&&!n){n=3DsetInterva= l(function(){var K=3Do.timers;for(var = J=3D0;J=3Dthis.options.duration+this.startTime){this.now=3Dthis.= end;this.pos=3Dthis.state=3D1;this.update();this.options.curAnim[this.pro= p]=3Dtrue;var E=3Dtrue;for(var F in = this.options.curAnim){if(this.options.curAnim[F]!=3D=3Dtrue){E=3Dfalse}}i= f(E){if(this.options.display!=3Dnull){this.elem.style.overflow=3Dthis.opt= ions.overflow;this.elem.style.display=3Dthis.options.display;if(o.css(thi= s.elem,"display")=3D=3D"none"){this.elem.style.display=3D"block"}}if(this= .options.hide){o(this.elem).hide()}if(this.options.hide||this.options.sho= w){for(var I in = this.options.curAnim){o.attr(this.elem.style,I,this.options.orig[I])}}thi= s.options.complete.call(this.elem)}return false}else{var = J=3DG-this.startTime;this.state=3DJ/this.options.duration;this.pos=3Do.ea= sing[this.options.easing||(o.easing.swing?"swing":"linear")](this.state,J= ,0,1,this.options.duration);this.now=3Dthis.start+((this.end-this.start)*= this.pos);this.update()}return = true}};o.extend(o.fx,{speeds:{slow:600,fast:200,_default:400},step:{opaci= ty:function(E){o.attr(E.elem.style,"opacity",E.now)},_default:function(E)= {if(E.elem.style&&E.elem.style[E.prop]!=3Dnull){E.elem.style[E.prop]=3DE.= now+E.unit}else{E.elem[E.prop]=3DE.now}}}});if(document.documentElement.g= etBoundingClientRect){o.fn.offset=3Dfunction(){if(!this[0]){return{top:0,= left:0}}if(this[0]=3D=3D=3Dthis[0].ownerDocument.body){return = o.offset.bodyOffset(this[0])}var = G=3Dthis[0].getBoundingClientRect(),J=3Dthis[0].ownerDocument,F=3DJ.body,= E=3DJ.documentElement,L=3DE.clientTop||F.clientTop||0,K=3DE.clientLeft||F= .clientLeft||0,I=3DG.top+(self.pageYOffset||o.boxModel&&E.scrollTop||F.sc= rollTop)-L,H=3DG.left+(self.pageXOffset||o.boxModel&&E.scrollLeft||F.scro= llLeft)-K;return{top:I,left:H}}}else{o.fn.offset=3Dfunction(){if(!this[0]= ){return{top:0,left:0}}if(this[0]=3D=3D=3Dthis[0].ownerDocument.body){ret= urn = o.offset.bodyOffset(this[0])}o.offset.initialized||o.offset.initialize();= var = J=3Dthis[0],G=3DJ.offsetParent,F=3DJ,O=3DJ.ownerDocument,M,H=3DO.document= Element,K=3DO.body,L=3DO.defaultView,E=3DL.getComputedStyle(J,null),N=3DJ= .offsetTop,I=3DJ.offsetLeft;while((J=3DJ.parentNode)&&J!=3D=3DK&&J!=3D=3D= H){M=3DL.getComputedStyle(J,null);N-=3DJ.scrollTop,I-=3DJ.scrollLeft;if(J= =3D=3D=3DG){N+=3DJ.offsetTop,I+=3DJ.offsetLeft;if(o.offset.doesNotAddBord= er&&!(o.offset.doesAddBorderForTableAndCells&&/^t(able|d|h)$/i.test(J.tag= Name))){N+=3DparseInt(M.borderTopWidth,10)||0,I+=3DparseInt(M.borderLeftW= idth,10)||0}F=3DG,G=3DJ.offsetParent}if(o.offset.subtractsBorderForOverfl= owNotVisible&&M.overflow!=3D=3D"visible"){N+=3DparseInt(M.borderTopWidth,= 10)||0,I+=3DparseInt(M.borderLeftWidth,10)||0}E=3DM}if(E.position=3D=3D=3D= "relative"||E.position=3D=3D=3D"static"){N+=3DK.offsetTop,I+=3DK.offsetLe= ft}if(E.position=3D=3D=3D"fixed"){N+=3DMath.max(H.scrollTop,K.scrollTop),= I+=3DMath.max(H.scrollLeft,K.scrollLeft)}return{top:N,left:I}}}o.offset=3D= {initialize:function(){if(this.initialized){return}var = L=3Ddocument.body,F=3Ddocument.createElement("div"),H,G,N,I,M,E,J=3DL.sty= le.marginTop,K=3D'
';M=3D{position:"absolute",to= p:0,left:0,margin:0,border:0,width:"1px",height:"1px",visibility:"hidden"= };for(E in = M){F.style[E]=3DM[E]}F.innerHTML=3DK;L.insertBefore(F,L.firstChild);H=3DF= .firstChild,G=3DH.firstChild,I=3DH.nextSibling.firstChild.firstChild;this= .doesNotAddBorder=3D(G.offsetTop!=3D=3D5);this.doesAddBorderForTableAndCe= lls=3D(I.offsetTop=3D=3D=3D5);H.style.overflow=3D"hidden",H.style.positio= n=3D"relative";this.subtractsBorderForOverflowNotVisible=3D(G.offsetTop=3D= =3D=3D-5);L.style.marginTop=3D"1px";this.doesNotIncludeMarginInBodyOffset= =3D(L.offsetTop=3D=3D=3D0);L.style.marginTop=3DJ;L.removeChild(F);this.in= itialized=3Dtrue},bodyOffset:function(E){o.offset.initialized||o.offset.i= nitialize();var = G=3DE.offsetTop,F=3DE.offsetLeft;if(o.offset.doesNotIncludeMarginInBodyOf= fset){G+=3DparseInt(o.curCSS(E,"marginTop",true),10)||0,F+=3DparseInt(o.c= urCSS(E,"marginLeft",true),10)||0}return{top:G,left:F}}};o.fn.extend({pos= ition:function(){var I=3D0,H=3D0,F;if(this[0]){var = G=3Dthis.offsetParent(),J=3Dthis.offset(),E=3D/^body|html$/i.test(G[0].ta= gName)?{top:0,left:0}:G.offset();J.top-=3Dj(this,"marginTop");J.left-=3Dj= (this,"marginLeft");E.top+=3Dj(G,"borderTopWidth");E.left+=3Dj(G,"borderL= eftWidth");F=3D{top:J.top-E.top,left:J.left-E.left}}return = F},offsetParent:function(){var = E=3Dthis[0].offsetParent||document.body;while(E&&(!/^body|html$/i.test(E.= tagName)&&o.css(E,"position")=3D=3D"static")){E=3DE.offsetParent}return = o(E)}});o.each(["Left","Top"],function(F,E){var = G=3D"scroll"+E;o.fn[G]=3Dfunction(H){if(!this[0]){return null}return = H!=3D=3Dg?this.each(function(){this=3D=3Dl||this=3D=3Ddocument?l.scrollTo= (!F?H:o(l).scrollLeft(),F?H:o(l).scrollTop()):this[G]=3DH}):this[0]=3D=3D= l||this[0]=3D=3Ddocument?self[F?"pageYOffset":"pageXOffset"]||o.boxModel&= &document.documentElement[G]||document.body[G]:this[0][G]}});o.each(["Hei= ght","Width"],function(I,G){var = E=3DI?"Left":"Top",H=3DI?"Right":"Bottom",F=3DG.toLowerCase();o.fn["inner= "+G]=3Dfunction(){return = this[0]?o.css(this[0],F,false,"padding"):null};o.fn["outer"+G]=3Dfunction= (K){return this[0]?o.css(this[0],F,false,K?"margin":"border"):null};var = J=3DG.toLowerCase();o.fn[J]=3Dfunction(K){return = this[0]=3D=3Dl?document.compatMode=3D=3D"CSS1Compat"&&document.documentEl= ement["client"+G]||document.body["client"+G]:this[0]=3D=3Ddocument?Math.m= ax(document.documentElement["client"+G],document.body["scroll"+G],documen= t.documentElement["scroll"+G],document.body["offset"+G],document.document= Element["offset"+G]):K=3D=3D=3Dg?(this.length?o.css(this[0],J):null):this= .css(J,typeof K=3D=3D=3D"string"?K:K+"px")}})})();;// $Id: drupal.js,v = 1.41.2.4 2009/07/21 08:59:10 goba Exp $=0A= =0A= var Drupal =3D Drupal || { 'settings': {}, 'behaviors': {}, 'themes': = {}, 'locale': {} };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Set the variable that indicates if JavaScript behaviors should be = applied=0A= */=0A= Drupal.jsEnabled =3D document.getElementsByTagName && = document.createElement && document.createTextNode && = document.documentElement && document.getElementById;=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Attach all registered behaviors to a page element.=0A= *=0A= * Behaviors are event-triggered actions that attach to page elements, = enhancing=0A= * default non-Javascript UIs. Behaviors are registered in the = Drupal.behaviors=0A= * object as follows:=0A= * @code=0A= * Drupal.behaviors.behaviorName =3D function () {=0A= * ...=0A= * };=0A= * @endcode=0A= *=0A= * Drupal.attachBehaviors is added below to the jQuery ready event and so=0A= * runs on initial page load. Developers implementing AHAH/AJAX in their=0A= * solutions should also call this function after new page content has = been=0A= * loaded, feeding in an element to be processed, in order to attach all=0A= * behaviors to the new content.=0A= *=0A= * Behaviors should use a class in the form behaviorName-processed to = ensure=0A= * the behavior is attached only once to a given element. (Doing so = enables=0A= * the reprocessing of given elements, which may be needed on occasion = despite=0A= * the ability to limit behavior attachment to a particular element.)=0A= *=0A= * @param context=0A= * An element to attach behaviors to. If none is given, the document = element=0A= * is used.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.attachBehaviors =3D function(context) {=0A= context =3D context || document;=0A= if (Drupal.jsEnabled) {=0A= // Execute all of them.=0A= jQuery.each(Drupal.behaviors, function() {=0A= this(context);=0A= });=0A= }=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Encode special characters in a plain-text string for display as HTML.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.checkPlain =3D function(str) {=0A= str =3D String(str);=0A= var replace =3D { '&': '&', '"': '"', '<': '<', '>': = '>' };=0A= for (var character in replace) {=0A= var regex =3D new RegExp(character, 'g');=0A= str =3D str.replace(regex, replace[character]);=0A= }=0A= return str;=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Translate strings to the page language or a given language.=0A= *=0A= * See the documentation of the server-side t() function for further = details.=0A= *=0A= * @param str=0A= * A string containing the English string to translate.=0A= * @param args=0A= * An object of replacements pairs to make after translation. = Incidences=0A= * of any key in this array are replaced with the corresponding value.=0A= * Based on the first character of the key, the value is escaped = and/or themed:=0A= * - !variable: inserted as is=0A= * - @variable: escape plain text to HTML (Drupal.checkPlain)=0A= * - %variable: escape text and theme as a placeholder for = user-submitted=0A= * content (checkPlain + Drupal.theme('placeholder'))=0A= * @return=0A= * The translated string.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.t =3D function(str, args) {=0A= // Fetch the localized version of the string.=0A= if (Drupal.locale.strings && Drupal.locale.strings[str]) {=0A= str =3D Drupal.locale.strings[str];=0A= }=0A= =0A= if (args) {=0A= // Transform arguments before inserting them=0A= for (var key in args) {=0A= switch (key.charAt(0)) {=0A= // Escaped only=0A= case '@':=0A= args[key] =3D Drupal.checkPlain(args[key]);=0A= break;=0A= // Pass-through=0A= case '!':=0A= break;=0A= // Escaped and placeholder=0A= case '%':=0A= default:=0A= args[key] =3D Drupal.theme('placeholder', args[key]);=0A= break;=0A= }=0A= str =3D str.replace(key, args[key]);=0A= }=0A= }=0A= return str;=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Format a string containing a count of items.=0A= *=0A= * This function ensures that the string is pluralized correctly. Since = Drupal.t() is=0A= * called by this function, make sure not to pass already-localized = strings to it.=0A= *=0A= * See the documentation of the server-side format_plural() function for = further details.=0A= *=0A= * @param count=0A= * The item count to display.=0A= * @param singular=0A= * The string for the singular case. Please make sure it is clear this = is=0A= * singular, to ease translation (e.g. use "1 new comment" instead of = "1 new").=0A= * Do not use @count in the singular string.=0A= * @param plural=0A= * The string for the plural case. Please make sure it is clear this = is plural,=0A= * to ease translation. Use @count in place of the item count, as in = "@count=0A= * new comments".=0A= * @param args=0A= * An object of replacements pairs to make after translation. = Incidences=0A= * of any key in this array are replaced with the corresponding value.=0A= * Based on the first character of the key, the value is escaped = and/or themed:=0A= * - !variable: inserted as is=0A= * - @variable: escape plain text to HTML (Drupal.checkPlain)=0A= * - %variable: escape text and theme as a placeholder for = user-submitted=0A= * content (checkPlain + Drupal.theme('placeholder'))=0A= * Note that you do not need to include @count in this array.=0A= * This replacement is done automatically for the plural case.=0A= * @return=0A= * A translated string.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.formatPlural =3D function(count, singular, plural, args) {=0A= var args =3D args || {};=0A= args['@count'] =3D count;=0A= // Determine the index of the plural form.=0A= var index =3D Drupal.locale.pluralFormula ? = Drupal.locale.pluralFormula(args['@count']) : ((args['@count'] =3D=3D 1) = ? 0 : 1);=0A= =0A= if (index =3D=3D 0) {=0A= return Drupal.t(singular, args);=0A= }=0A= else if (index =3D=3D 1) {=0A= return Drupal.t(plural, args);=0A= }=0A= else {=0A= args['@count['+ index +']'] =3D args['@count'];=0A= delete args['@count'];=0A= return Drupal.t(plural.replace('@count', '@count['+ index +']'));=0A= }=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Generate the themed representation of a Drupal object.=0A= *=0A= * All requests for themed output must go through this function. It = examines=0A= * the request and routes it to the appropriate theme function. If the = current=0A= * theme does not provide an override function, the generic theme = function is=0A= * called.=0A= *=0A= * For example, to retrieve the HTML that is output by = theme_placeholder(text),=0A= * call Drupal.theme('placeholder', text).=0A= *=0A= * @param func=0A= * The name of the theme function to call.=0A= * @param ...=0A= * Additional arguments to pass along to the theme function.=0A= * @return=0A= * Any data the theme function returns. This could be a plain HTML = string,=0A= * but also a complex object.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.theme =3D function(func) {=0A= for (var i =3D 1, args =3D []; i < arguments.length; i++) {=0A= args.push(arguments[i]);=0A= }=0A= =0A= return (Drupal.theme[func] || = Drupal.theme.prototype[func]).apply(this, args);=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Parse a JSON response.=0A= *=0A= * The result is either the JSON object, or an object with 'status' 0 = and 'data' an error message.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.parseJson =3D function (data) {=0A= if ((data.substring(0, 1) !=3D '{') && (data.substring(0, 1) !=3D = '[')) {=0A= return { status: 0, data: data.length ? data : Drupal.t('Unspecified = error') };=0A= }=0A= return eval('(' + data + ');');=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Freeze the current body height (as minimum height). Used to prevent=0A= * unnecessary upwards scrolling when doing DOM manipulations.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.freezeHeight =3D function () {=0A= Drupal.unfreezeHeight();=0A= var div =3D document.createElement('div');=0A= $(div).css({=0A= position: 'absolute',=0A= top: '0px',=0A= left: '0px',=0A= width: '1px',=0A= height: $('body').css('height')=0A= }).attr('id', 'freeze-height');=0A= $('body').append(div);=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Unfreeze the body height=0A= */=0A= Drupal.unfreezeHeight =3D function () {=0A= $('#freeze-height').remove();=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Wrapper around encodeURIComponent() which avoids Apache quirks = (equivalent of=0A= * drupal_urlencode() in PHP). This function should only be used on = paths, not=0A= * on query string arguments.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.encodeURIComponent =3D function (item, uri) {=0A= uri =3D uri || location.href;=0A= item =3D encodeURIComponent(item).replace(/%2F/g, '/');=0A= return (uri.indexOf('?q=3D') !=3D -1) ? item : item.replace(/%26/g, = '%2526').replace(/%23/g, '%2523').replace(/\/\//g, '/%252F');=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Get the text selection in a textarea.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.getSelection =3D function (element) {=0A= if (typeof(element.selectionStart) !=3D 'number' && = document.selection) {=0A= // The current selection=0A= var range1 =3D document.selection.createRange();=0A= var range2 =3D range1.duplicate();=0A= // Select all text.=0A= range2.moveToElementText(element);=0A= // Now move 'dummy' end point to end point of original range.=0A= range2.setEndPoint('EndToEnd', range1);=0A= // Now we can calculate start and end points.=0A= var start =3D range2.text.length - range1.text.length;=0A= var end =3D start + range1.text.length;=0A= return { 'start': start, 'end': end };=0A= }=0A= return { 'start': element.selectionStart, 'end': element.selectionEnd = };=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Build an error message from ahah response.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.ahahError =3D function(xmlhttp, uri) {=0A= if (xmlhttp.status =3D=3D 200) {=0A= if (jQuery.trim($(xmlhttp.responseText).text())) {=0A= var message =3D Drupal.t("An error occurred. \n@uri\n@text", = {'@uri': uri, '@text': xmlhttp.responseText });=0A= }=0A= else {=0A= var message =3D Drupal.t("An error occurred. \n@uri\n(no = information available).", {'@uri': uri, '@text': xmlhttp.responseText });=0A= }=0A= }=0A= else {=0A= var message =3D Drupal.t("An HTTP error @status occurred. \n@uri", = {'@uri': uri, '@status': xmlhttp.status });=0A= }=0A= return message;=0A= }=0A= =0A= // Global Killswitch on the element=0A= if (Drupal.jsEnabled) {=0A= // Global Killswitch on the element=0A= $(document.documentElement).addClass('js');=0A= // 'js enabled' cookie=0A= document.cookie =3D 'has_js=3D1; path=3D/';=0A= // Attach all behaviors.=0A= $(document).ready(function() {=0A= Drupal.attachBehaviors(this);=0A= });=0A= }=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * The default themes.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.theme.prototype =3D {=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Formats text for emphasized display in a placeholder inside a = sentence.=0A= *=0A= * @param str=0A= * The text to format (plain-text).=0A= * @return=0A= * The formatted text (html).=0A= */=0A= placeholder: function(str) {=0A= return '' + Drupal.checkPlain(str) + '';=0A= }=0A= };=0A= ;if(typeof jQuery=3D=3D"undefined"){throw"Unable to load Shadowbox, = jQuery library not found"}var = Shadowbox=3D{};Shadowbox.lib=3D{adapter:"jquery",getStyle:function(B,A){r= eturn jQuery(B).css(A)},setStyle:function(C,B,D){if(typeof = B!=3D"object"){var = A=3D{};A[B]=3DD;B=3DA}jQuery(C).css(B)},get:function(A){return(typeof = A=3D=3D"string")?document.getElementById(A):A},remove:function(A){jQuery(= A).remove()},getTarget:function(A){return = A.target},getPageXY:function(A){return[A.pageX,A.pageY]},preventDefault:f= unction(A){A.preventDefault()},keyCode:function(A){return = A.keyCode},addEvent:function(C,A,B){jQuery(C).bind(A,B)},removeEvent:func= tion(C,A,B){jQuery(C).unbind(A,B)},append:function(B,A){jQuery(B).append(= A)}};(function(A){A.fn.shadowbox=3Dfunction(B){return = this.each(function(){var E=3DA(this);var = D=3DA.extend({},B||{},A.metadata?E.metadata():A.meta?E.data():{});var = C=3Dthis.className||"";D.width=3DparseInt((C.match(/w:(\d+)/)||[])[1])||D= .width;D.height=3DparseInt((C.match(/h:(\d+)/)||[])[1])||D.height;Shadowb= ox.setup(E,D)})}})(jQuery);;if(typeof = Shadowbox=3D=3D"undefined"){throw"Unable to load Shadowbox, no base = library adapter found"}(function(){var version=3D"2.0";var = options=3D{animate:true,animateFade:true,animSequence:"wh",flvPlayer:"flv= player.swf",modal:false,overlayColor:"#000",overlayOpacity:0.8,flashBgCol= or:"#000000",autoplayMovies:true,showMovieControls:true,slideshowDelay:0,= resizeDuration:0.55,fadeDuration:0.35,displayNav:true,continuous:false,di= splayCounter:true,counterType:"default",counterLimit:10,viewportPadding:2= 0,handleOversize:"resize",handleException:null,handleUnsupported:"link",i= nitialHeight:160,initialWidth:320,enableKeys:true,onOpen:null,onFinish:nu= ll,onChange:null,onClose:null,skipSetup:false,errors:{fla:{name:"Flash",u= rl:"http://www.adobe.com/products/flashplayer/"},qt:{name:"QuickTime",url= :"http://www.apple.com/quicktime/download/"},wmp:{name:"Windows Media = Player",url:"http://www.microsoft.com/windows/windowsmedia/"},f4m:{name:"= Flip4Mac",url:"http://www.flip4mac.com/wmv_download.htm"}},ext:{img:["png= ","jpg","jpeg","gif","bmp"],swf:["swf"],flv:["flv"],qt:["dv","mov","moov"= ,"movie","mp4"],wmp:["asf","wm","wmv"],qtwmp:["avi","mpg","mpeg"],iframe:= ["asp","aspx","cgi","cfm","htm","html","pl","php","php3","php4","php5","p= html","rb","rhtml","shtml","txt","vbs"]}};var SB=3DShadowbox;var = SL=3DSB.lib;var default_options;var = RE=3D{domain:/:\/\/(.*?)[:\/]/,inline:/#(.+)$/,rel:/^(light|shadow)box/i,= gallery:/^(light|shadow)box\[(.*?)\]/i,unsupported:/^unsupported-(\w+)/,p= aram:/\s*([a-z_]*?)\s*=3D\s*(.+)\s*/,empty:/^(?:br|frame|hr|img|input|lin= k|meta|range|spacer|wbr|area|param|col)$/i};var cache=3D[];var = gallery;var current;var content;var content_id=3D"shadowbox_content";var = dims;var initialized=3Dfalse;var activated=3Dfalse;var slide_timer;var = slide_start;var slide_delay=3D0;var = ua=3Dnavigator.userAgent.toLowerCase();var = client=3D{isStrict:document.compatMode=3D=3D"CSS1Compat",isOpera:ua.index= Of("opera")>-1,isIE:ua.indexOf("msie")>-1,isIE7:ua.indexOf("msie = 7")>-1,isSafari:/webkit|khtml/.test(ua),isWindows:ua.indexOf("windows")!=3D= -1||ua.indexOf("win32")!=3D-1,isMac:ua.indexOf("macintosh")!=3D-1||ua.ind= exOf("mac os = x")!=3D-1,isLinux:ua.indexOf("linux")!=3D-1};client.isBorderBox=3Dclient.= isIE&&!client.isStrict;client.isSafari3=3Dclient.isSafari&&!!(document.ev= aluate);client.isGecko=3Dua.indexOf("gecko")!=3D-1&&!client.isSafari;var = ltIE7=3Dclient.isIE&&!client.isIE7;var = plugins;if(navigator.plugins&&navigator.plugins.length){var = detectPlugin=3Dfunction(plugin_name){var detected=3Dfalse;for(var = i=3D0,len=3Dnavigator.plugins.length;i-1){detected=3Dtrue;break}}return detected};var = f4m=3DdetectPlugin("Flip4Mac");plugins=3D{fla:detectPlugin("Shockwave = Flash"),qt:detectPlugin("QuickTime"),wmp:!f4m&&detectPlugin("Windows = Media"),f4m:f4m}}else{var detectPlugin=3Dfunction(plugin_name){var = detected=3Dfalse;try{var axo=3Dnew = ActiveXObject(plugin_name);if(axo){detected=3Dtrue}}catch(e){}return = detected};plugins=3D{fla:detectPlugin("ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash"),qt= :detectPlugin("QuickTime.QuickTime"),wmp:detectPlugin("wmplayer.ocx"),f4m= :false}}var apply=3Dfunction(o,e){for(var p in e){o[p]=3De[p]}return = o};var isLink=3Dfunction(el){return el&&typeof = el.tagName=3D=3D"string"&&(el.tagName.toUpperCase()=3D=3D"A"||el.tagName.= toUpperCase()=3D=3D"AREA")};SL.getViewportHeight=3Dfunction(){var = h=3Dwindow.innerHeight;var = mode=3Ddocument.compatMode;if((mode||client.isIE)&&!client.isOpera){h=3Dc= lient.isStrict?document.documentElement.clientHeight:document.body.client= Height}return h};SL.getViewportWidth=3Dfunction(){var = w=3Dwindow.innerWidth;var = mode=3Ddocument.compatMode;if(mode||client.isIE){w=3Dclient.isStrict?docu= ment.documentElement.clientWidth:document.body.clientWidth}return = w};SL.createHTML=3Dfunction(obj){var html=3D"<"+obj.tag;for(var attr in = obj){if(attr=3D=3D"tag"||attr=3D=3D"html"||attr=3D=3D"children"){continue= }if(attr=3D=3D"cls"){html+=3D' class=3D"'+obj.cls+'"'}else{html+=3D" = "+attr+'=3D"'+obj[attr]+'"'}}if(RE.empty.test(obj.tag)){html+=3D"/>"}else= {html+=3D">";var cn=3Dobj.children;if(cn){for(var = i=3D0,len=3Dcn.length;i"}return html};var = ease=3Dfunction(x){return 1+Math.pow(x-1,3)};var = animate=3Dfunction(el,p,to,d,cb){var = from=3DparseFloat(SL.getStyle(el,p));if(isNaN(from)){from=3D0}if(from=3D=3D= to){if(typeof cb=3D=3D"function"){cb()}return }var delta=3Dto-from;var = op=3Dp=3D=3D"opacity";var unit=3Dop?"":"px";var = fn=3Dfunction(ease){SL.setStyle(el,p,from+ease*delta+unit)};if(!options.a= nimate&&!op||op&&!options.animateFade){fn(1);if(typeof = cb=3D=3D"function"){cb()}return }d*=3D1000;var begin=3Dnew = Date().getTime();var end=3Dbegin+d;var = timer=3DsetInterval(function(){var time=3Dnew = Date().getTime();if(time>=3Dend){clearInterval(timer);fn(1);if(typeof = cb=3D=3D"function"){cb()}}else{fn(ease((time-begin)/d))}},10)};var = clearOpacity=3Dfunction(el){var s=3Del.style;if(client.isIE){if(typeof = s.filter=3D=3D"string"&&(/alpha/i).test(s.filter)){s.filter=3Ds.filter.re= place(/[\w\.]*alpha\(.*?\);?/i,"")}}else{s.opacity=3D"";s["-moz-opacity"]= =3D"";s["-khtml-opacity"]=3D""}};var = getComputedHeight=3Dfunction(el){var = h=3DMath.max(el.offsetHeight,el.clientHeight);if(!h){h=3DparseInt(SL.getS= tyle(el,"height"),10)||0;if(!client.isBorderBox){h+=3DparseInt(SL.getStyl= e(el,"padding-top"),10)+parseInt(SL.getStyle(el,"padding-bottom"),10)+par= seInt(SL.getStyle(el,"border-top-width"),10)+parseInt(SL.getStyle(el,"bor= der-bottom-width"),10)}}return h};var getPlayer=3Dfunction(url){var = m=3Durl.match(RE.domain);var = d=3Dm&&document.domain=3D=3Dm[1];if(url.indexOf("#")>-1&&d){return"inline= "}var = q=3Durl.indexOf("?");if(q>-1){url=3Durl.substring(0,q)}if(RE.img.test(url= )){return"img"}if(RE.swf.test(url)){return = plugins.fla?"swf":"unsupported-swf"}if(RE.flv.test(url)){return = plugins.fla?"flv":"unsupported-flv"}if(RE.qt.test(url)){return = plugins.qt?"qt":"unsupported-qt"}if(RE.wmp.test(url)){if(plugins.wmp){ret= urn"wmp"}if(plugins.f4m){return"qt"}if(client.isMac){return = plugins.qt?"unsupported-f4m":"unsupported-qtf4m"}return"unsupported-wmp"}= else{if(RE.qtwmp.test(url)){if(plugins.qt){return"qt"}if(plugins.wmp){ret= urn"wmp"}return = client.isMac?"unsupported-qt":"unsupported-qtwmp"}else{if(!d||RE.iframe.t= est(url)){return"iframe"}}}return"unsupported"};var = handleClick=3Dfunction(ev){var = link;if(isLink(this)){link=3Dthis}else{link=3DSL.getTarget(ev);while(!isL= ink(link)&&link.parentNode){link=3Dlink.parentNode}}if(link){SB.open(link= );if(gallery.length){SL.preventDefault(ev)}}};var = toggleNav=3Dfunction(id,on){var = el=3DSL.get("shadowbox_nav_"+id);if(el){el.style.display=3Don?"":"none"}}= ;var buildBars=3Dfunction(cb){var obj=3Dgallery[current];var = title_i=3DSL.get("shadowbox_title_inner");title_i.innerHTML=3Dobj.title||= "";var nav=3DSL.get("shadowbox_nav");if(nav){var = c,n,pl,pa,p;if(options.displayNav){c=3Dtrue;var = len=3Dgallery.length;if(len>1){if(options.continuous){n=3Dp=3Dtrue}else{n= =3D(len-1)>current;p=3Dcurrent>0}}if(options.slideshowDelay>0&&hasNext())= {pa=3Dslide_timer!=3D"paused";pl=3D!pa}}else{c=3Dn=3Dpl=3Dpa=3Dp=3Dfalse}= toggleNav("close",c);toggleNav("next",n);toggleNav("play",pl);toggleNav("= pause",pa);toggleNav("previous",p)}var = counter=3DSL.get("shadowbox_counter");if(counter){var = co=3D"";if(options.displayCounter&&gallery.length>1){if(options.counterTy= pe=3D=3D"skip"){var i=3D0,len=3Dgallery.length,end=3Dlen;var = limit=3DparseInt(options.counterLimit);if(limitlen){end-=3Dlen}}while(i!=3Dend){if(i=3D=3Dlen){i=3D0}co+=3D= '"+(++i)+""}}else{co=3D(c= urrent+1)+" "+SB.LANG.of+" "+len}}counter.innerHTML=3Dco}cb()};var = hideBars=3Dfunction(anim,cb){var obj=3Dgallery[current];var = title=3DSL.get("shadowbox_title");var = info=3DSL.get("shadowbox_info");var = title_i=3DSL.get("shadowbox_title_inner");var = info_i=3DSL.get("shadowbox_info_inner");var = fn=3Dfunction(){buildBars(cb)};var = title_h=3DgetComputedHeight(title);var = info_h=3DgetComputedHeight(info)*-1;if(anim){animate(title_i,"margin-top"= ,title_h,0.35);animate(info_i,"margin-top",info_h,0.35,fn)}else{SL.setSty= le(title_i,"margin-top",title_h+"px");SL.setStyle(info_i,"margin-top",inf= o_h+"px");fn()}};var showBars=3Dfunction(cb){var = title_i=3DSL.get("shadowbox_title_inner");var = info_i=3DSL.get("shadowbox_info_inner");var = t=3Dtitle_i.innerHTML!=3D"";if(t){animate(title_i,"margin-top",0,0.35)}an= imate(info_i,"margin-top",0,0.35,cb)};var loadContent=3Dfunction(){var = obj=3Dgallery[current];if(!obj){return }var = changing=3Dfalse;if(content){content.remove();changing=3Dtrue}var = p=3Dobj.player=3D=3D"inline"?"html":obj.player;if(typeof = SB[p]!=3D"function"){SB.raise("Unknown player = "+obj.player)}content=3Dnew = SB[p](content_id,obj);listenKeys(false);toggleLoading(true);hideBars(chan= ging,function(){if(!content){return = }if(!changing){SL.get("shadowbox").style.display=3D""}var = fn=3Dfunction(){resizeContent(function(){if(!content){return = }showBars(function(){if(!content){return = }SL.get("shadowbox_body_inner").innerHTML=3DSL.createHTML(content.markup(= dims));toggleLoading(false,function(){if(!content){return }if(typeof = content.onLoad=3D=3D"function"){content.onLoad()}if(options.onFinish&&typ= eof = options.onFinish=3D=3D"function"){options.onFinish(gallery[current])}if(s= lide_timer!=3D"paused"){SB.play()}listenKeys(true)})})})};if(typeof = content.ready!=3D"undefined"){var = id=3DsetInterval(function(){if(content){if(content.ready){clearInterval(i= d);id=3Dnull;fn()}}else{clearInterval(id);id=3Dnull}},100)}else{fn()}});i= f(gallery.length>1){var = next=3Dgallery[current+1]||gallery[0];if(next.player=3D=3D"img"){var = a=3Dnew Image();a.src=3Dnext.content}var = prev=3Dgallery[current-1]||gallery[gallery.length-1];if(prev.player=3D=3D= "img"){var b=3Dnew Image();b.src=3Dprev.content}}};var = setDimensions=3Dfunction(height,width,resizable){resizable=3Dresizable||f= alse;var sb=3DSL.get("shadowbox_body");var = h=3Dheight=3DparseInt(height);var w=3Dwidth=3DparseInt(width);var = view_h=3DSL.getViewportHeight();var view_w=3DSL.getViewportWidth();var = border_w=3DparseInt(SL.getStyle(sb,"border-left-width"),10)+parseInt(SL.g= etStyle(sb,"border-right-width"),10);var = extra_w=3Dborder_w+2*options.viewportPadding;if(w+extra_w>=3Dview_w){w=3D= view_w-extra_w}var = border_h=3DparseInt(SL.getStyle(sb,"border-top-width"),10)+parseInt(SL.ge= tStyle(sb,"border-bottom-width"),10);var = bar_h=3DgetComputedHeight(SL.get("shadowbox_title"))+getComputedHeight(SL= .get("shadowbox_info"));var = extra_h=3Dborder_h+2*options.viewportPadding+bar_h;if(h+extra_h>=3Dview_h= ){h=3Dview_h-extra_h}var drag=3Dfalse;var resize_h=3Dheight;var = resize_w=3Dwidth;var = handle=3Doptions.handleOversize;if(resizable&&(handle=3D=3D"resize"||hand= le=3D=3D"drag")){var change_h=3D(height-h)/height;var = change_w=3D(width-w)/width;if(handle=3D=3D"resize"){if(change_h>change_w)= {w=3DMath.round((width/height)*h)}else{if(change_w>change_h){h=3DMath.rou= nd((height/width)*w)}}resize_w=3Dw;resize_h=3Dh}else{var = link=3Dgallery[current];if(link){drag=3Dlink.player=3D=3D"img"&&(change_h= >0||change_w>0)}}}dims=3D{height:h+border_h+bar_h,width:w+border_w,inner_= h:h,inner_w:w,top:(view_h-(h+extra_h))/2+options.viewportPadding,resize_h= :resize_h,resize_w:resize_w,drag:drag}};var = resizeContent=3Dfunction(cb){if(!content){return = }setDimensions(content.height,content.width,content.resizable);if(cb){swi= tch(options.animSequence){case"hw":adjustHeight(dims.inner_h,dims.top,tru= e,function(){adjustWidth(dims.width,true,cb)});break;case"wh":adjustWidth= (dims.width,true,function(){adjustHeight(dims.inner_h,dims.top,true,cb)})= ;break;case"sync":default:adjustWidth(dims.width,true);adjustHeight(dims.= inner_h,dims.top,true,cb)}}else{adjustWidth(dims.width,false);adjustHeigh= t(dims.inner_h,dims.top,false);var = c=3DSL.get(content_id);if(c){if(content.resizable&&options.handleOversize= =3D=3D"resize"){c.height=3Ddims.resize_h;c.width=3Ddims.resize_w}if(galle= ry[current].player=3D=3D"img"&&options.handleOversize=3D=3D"drag"){var = top=3DparseInt(SL.getStyle(c,"top"));if(top+content.height1&&(current!=3Dgallery.length-1||options.continuous)};var = toggleVisible=3Dfunction(cb){var els,v=3D(cb)?"hidden":"visible";var = hide=3D["select","object","embed"];for(var = i=3D0;i');document.write(' // // 2) Create a Clusterer object, passing it your map object: // // var clusterer =3D new Clusterer( map ); // // 3) Wherever you now do map.addOverlay( marker ), instead call // clusterer.AddMarker( marker, title ). The title is just a // short descriptive string to use in the cluster info-boxes. // // 4) If you are doing any map.removeOverlay( marker ) calls, change = those // to clusterer.RemoveMarker( marker ). // // That's it! Everything else happens automatically. // // // The current version of this code is always available at: // http://www.acme.com/javascript/ // // // Copyright =EF=BF=BD 2005,2006 by Jef Poskanzer . // All rights reserved. // // Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without // modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions // are met: // 1. Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright // notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer. // 2. Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright // notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in = the // documentation and/or other materials provided with the = distribution. // // THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE AUTHOR AND CONTRIBUTORS ``AS IS'' = AND // ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE // IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR = PURPOSE // ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE AUTHOR OR CONTRIBUTORS BE = LIABLE // FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR = CONSEQUENTIAL // DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE = GOODS // OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) // HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, = STRICT // LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY = WAY // OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY = OF // SUCH DAMAGE. // // For commentary on this license please see = http://www.acme.com/license.html // Constructor. Clusterer =3D function ( map ) { this.map =3D map; this.markers =3D []; this.clusters =3D []; this.timeout =3D null; this.currentZoomLevel =3D map.getZoom(); this.maxVisibleMarkers =3D Clusterer.defaultMaxVisibleMarkers; this.gridSize =3D Clusterer.defaultGridSize; this.minMarkersPerCluster =3D Clusterer.defaultMinMarkersPerCluster; this.maxLinesPerInfoBox =3D Clusterer.defaultMaxLinesPerInfoBox; this.icon =3D Clusterer.defaultIcon; GEvent.addListener( map, 'zoomend', Clusterer.MakeCaller( = Clusterer.Display, this ) ); GEvent.addListener( map, 'moveend', Clusterer.MakeCaller( = Clusterer.Display, this ) ); GEvent.addListener( map, 'infowindowclose', Clusterer.MakeCaller( = Clusterer.PopDown, this ) ); }; Clusterer.defaultMaxVisibleMarkers =3D 150; Clusterer.defaultGridSize =3D 5; Clusterer.defaultMinMarkersPerCluster =3D 5; Clusterer.defaultMaxLinesPerInfoBox =3D 10; Clusterer.defaultIcon =3D new GIcon(); Clusterer.defaultIcon.image =3D = 'http://www.acme.com/resources/images/markers/blue_large.PNG'; Clusterer.defaultIcon.shadow =3D = 'http://www.acme.com/resources/images/markers/shadow_large.PNG'; Clusterer.defaultIcon.iconSize =3D new GSize( 30, 51 ); Clusterer.defaultIcon.shadowSize =3D new GSize( 56, 51 ); Clusterer.defaultIcon.iconAnchor =3D new GPoint( 13, 13 ); Clusterer.defaultIcon.infoWindowAnchor =3D new GPoint( 13, -63 ); Clusterer.defaultIcon.infoShadowAnchor =3D new GPoint( 27, 37 ); // Call this to change the cluster icon. Clusterer.prototype.SetIcon =3D function ( icon ) { this.icon =3D icon; }; // Changes the maximum number of visible markers before clustering kicks = in. Clusterer.prototype.SetMaxVisibleMarkers =3D function ( n ) { this.maxVisibleMarkers =3D n; }; // Sets the minumum number of markers for a cluster. Clusterer.prototype.SetMinMarkersPerCluster =3D function ( n ) { this.minMarkersPerCluster =3D n; }; // Sets the maximum number of lines in an info box. Clusterer.prototype.SetMaxLinesPerInfoBox =3D function ( n ) { this.maxLinesPerInfoBox =3D n; }; // Call this to add a marker. Clusterer.prototype.AddMarker =3D function ( marker, title ) { if ( marker.setMap !=3D null ) marker.setMap( this.map ); marker.title =3D title; marker.onMap =3D false; this.markers.push( marker ); this.DisplayLater(); }; // Call this to remove a marker. Clusterer.prototype.RemoveMarker =3D function ( marker ) { for ( var i =3D 0; i < this.markers.length; ++i ) if ( this.markers[i] =3D=3D marker ) { if ( marker.onMap ) this.map.removeOverlay( marker ); for ( var j =3D 0; j < this.clusters.length; ++j ) { var cluster =3D this.clusters[j]; if ( cluster !=3D null ) { for ( var k =3D 0; k < cluster.markers.length; ++k ) if ( cluster.markers[k] =3D=3D marker ) { cluster.markers[k] =3D null; --cluster.markerCount; break; } if ( cluster.markerCount =3D=3D 0 ) { this.ClearCluster( cluster ); this.clusters[j] =3D null; } else if ( cluster =3D=3D this.poppedUpCluster ) Clusterer.RePop( this ); } } this.markers[i] =3D null; break; } this.DisplayLater(); }; Clusterer.prototype.DisplayLater =3D function () { if ( this.timeout !=3D null ) clearTimeout( this.timeout ); this.timeout =3D setTimeout( Clusterer.MakeCaller( = Clusterer.Display, this ), 50 ); }; function createMarkerClickHandler(marker, markersCount) { return function() { marker.openInfoWindowHtml( '
' + Drupal.t('This marker represents = @markersCount more actions.
Zoom in to see them = individually.', {'@markersCount': markersCount}) =09 ); return false; }; } Clusterer.Display =3D function ( clusterer ) { var i, j, marker, cluster; clearTimeout( clusterer.timeout ); var newZoomLevel =3D clusterer.map.getZoom(); if ( newZoomLevel !=3D clusterer.currentZoomLevel ) { // When the zoom level changes, we have to remove all the clusters. for ( i =3D 0; i < clusterer.clusters.length; ++i ) if ( clusterer.clusters[i] !=3D null ) { clusterer.ClearCluster( clusterer.clusters[i] ); clusterer.clusters[i] =3D null; } clusterer.clusters.length =3D 0; clusterer.currentZoomLevel =3D newZoomLevel; } // Get the current bounds of the visible area. var bounds =3D clusterer.map.getBounds(); // Expand the bounds a little, so things look smoother when = scrolling // by small amounts. var sw =3D bounds.getSouthWest(); var ne =3D bounds.getNorthEast(); var dx =3D ne.lng() - sw.lng(); var dy =3D ne.lat() - sw.lat(); if ( dx < 300 && dy < 150 ) { dx *=3D 0.10; dy *=3D 0.10; bounds =3D new GLatLngBounds( new GLatLng( sw.lat() - dy, sw.lng() - dx ), new GLatLng( ne.lat() + dy, ne.lng() + dx ) ); } // Partition the markers into visible and non-visible lists. var visibleMarkers =3D []; var nonvisibleMarkers =3D []; for ( i =3D 0; i < clusterer.markers.length; ++i ) { marker =3D clusterer.markers[i]; if ( marker !=3D null ) if ( bounds.contains( marker.getPoint() ) ) visibleMarkers.push( marker ); else nonvisibleMarkers.push( marker ); } // Take down the non-visible markers. for ( i =3D 0; i < nonvisibleMarkers.length; ++i ) { marker =3D nonvisibleMarkers[i]; if ( marker.onMap ) { clusterer.map.removeOverlay( marker ); marker.onMap =3D false; } } // Take down the non-visible clusters. for ( i =3D 0; i < clusterer.clusters.length; ++i ) { cluster =3D clusterer.clusters[i]; if ( cluster !=3D null && ! bounds.contains( cluster.marker.getPoint() = ) && cluster.onMap ) { clusterer.map.removeOverlay( cluster.marker ); cluster.onMap =3D false; } } // Clustering! This is some complicated stuff. We have three goals // here. One, limit the number of markers & clusters displayed, so = the // maps code doesn't slow to a crawl. Two, when possible keep = existing // clusters instead of replacing them with new ones, so that the app = pans // better. And three, of course, be CPU and memory efficient. if ( visibleMarkers.length > clusterer.maxVisibleMarkers ) { // Add to the list of clusters by splitting up the current bounds // into a grid. var latRange =3D bounds.getNorthEast().lat() - = bounds.getSouthWest().lat(); var latInc =3D latRange / clusterer.gridSize; var lngInc =3D latInc / Math.cos( ( bounds.getNorthEast().lat() + = bounds.getSouthWest().lat() ) / 2.0 * Math.PI / 180.0 ); for ( var lat =3D bounds.getSouthWest().lat(); lat <=3D = bounds.getNorthEast().lat(); lat +=3D latInc ) for ( var lng =3D bounds.getSouthWest().lng(); lng <=3D = bounds.getNorthEast().lng(); lng +=3D lngInc ) { cluster =3D new Object(); cluster.clusterer =3D clusterer; cluster.bounds =3D new GLatLngBounds( new GLatLng( lat, lng ), new = GLatLng( lat + latInc, lng + lngInc ) ); cluster.markers =3D []; cluster.markerCount =3D 0; cluster.onMap =3D false; cluster.marker =3D null; clusterer.clusters.push( cluster ); } // Put all the unclustered visible markers into a cluster - the first // one it fits in, which favors pre-existing clusters. for ( i =3D 0; i < visibleMarkers.length; ++i ) { marker =3D visibleMarkers[i]; if ( marker !=3D null && ! marker.inCluster ) { for ( j =3D 0; j < clusterer.clusters.length; ++j ) { cluster =3D clusterer.clusters[j]; if ( cluster !=3D null && cluster.bounds.contains( = marker.getPoint() ) ) { cluster.markers.push( marker ); ++cluster.markerCount; marker.inCluster =3D true; } } } } // Get rid of any clusters containing only a few markers. for ( i =3D 0; i < clusterer.clusters.length; ++i ) if ( clusterer.clusters[i] !=3D null && = clusterer.clusters[i].markerCount < clusterer.minMarkersPerCluster ) { clusterer.ClearCluster( clusterer.clusters[i] ); clusterer.clusters[i] =3D null; } // Shrink the clusters list. for ( i =3D clusterer.clusters.length - 1; i >=3D 0; --i ) if ( clusterer.clusters[i] !=3D null ) break; else --clusterer.clusters.length; // Ok, we have our clusters. Go through the markers in each // cluster and remove them from the map if they are currently up. for ( i =3D 0; i < clusterer.clusters.length; ++i ) { cluster =3D clusterer.clusters[i]; if ( cluster !=3D null ) { for ( j =3D 0; j < cluster.markers.length; ++j ) { marker =3D cluster.markers[j]; if ( marker !=3D null && marker.onMap ) { clusterer.map.removeOverlay( marker ); marker.onMap =3D false; } } } } // Now make cluster-markers for any clusters that need one. for ( i =3D 0; i < clusterer.clusters.length; ++i ) { cluster =3D clusterer.clusters[i]; if ( cluster !=3D null && cluster.marker =3D=3D null ) { // Figure out the average coordinates of the markers in this // cluster. var xTotal =3D 0.0, yTotal =3D 0.0; for ( j =3D 0; j < cluster.markers.length; ++j ) { marker =3D cluster.markers[j]; if ( marker !=3D null ) { xTotal +=3D ( + marker.getPoint().lng() ); yTotal +=3D ( + marker.getPoint().lat() ); } } var location =3D new GLatLng( yTotal / cluster.markerCount, xTotal / = cluster.markerCount ); marker =3D new GMarker( location, { icon: clusterer.icon } ); =09 clusterer.icon.iconAnchor =3D new GPoint( 13, 13 ); opts =3D { "icon": clusterer.icon, "clickable": true, "draggable": false, "labelText": cluster.markers.length, "labelClass": 'markerLabel', "labelOffset": new GSize(-7, -3) }; marker =3D new LabeledMarker(location, opts); =09 var handler =3D createMarkerClickHandler(marker, = cluster.markers.length); =09 GEvent.addListener(marker, "click", handler);=09 cluster.marker =3D marker; =09 } } } // Display the visible markers not already up and not in clusters. for ( i =3D 0; i < visibleMarkers.length; ++i ) { marker =3D visibleMarkers[i]; if ( marker !=3D null && ! marker.onMap && ! marker.inCluster ) { clusterer.map.addOverlay( marker ); if ( marker.addedToMap !=3D null ) marker.addedToMap(); marker.onMap =3D true; } } // Display the visible clusters not already up. for ( i =3D 0; i < clusterer.clusters.length; ++i ) { cluster =3D clusterer.clusters[i]; if ( cluster !=3D null && ! cluster.onMap && bounds.contains( = cluster.marker.getPoint() ) ) { clusterer.map.addOverlay( cluster.marker ); cluster.onMap =3D true; } } // In case a cluster is currently popped-up, re-pop to get any new // markers into the infobox. Clusterer.RePop( clusterer ); }; Clusterer.PopUp =3D function ( cluster ) { var clusterer =3D cluster.clusterer; // var html =3D ''; var html =3D 'This marker represents '; var n =3D 0; for ( var i =3D 0; i < cluster.markers.length; ++i ) { var marker =3D cluster.markers[i]; if ( marker !=3D null ) { ++n; //html +=3D ''; if ( n =3D=3D clusterer.maxLinesPerInfoBox - 1 && = cluster.markerCount > clusterer.maxLinesPerInfoBox ) { html +=3D ( cluster.markerCount - n ) + ' more actions. =
Zoom in to see them individually. '; break; } } } //html +=3D '
'; //if ( marker.getIcon().smallImage !=3D null ) // html +=3D ''; //else // html +=3D ''; // html +=3D '' + marker.title + '
'; clusterer.map.closeInfoWindow(); cluster.marker.openInfoWindowHtml( html ); clusterer.poppedUpCluster =3D cluster; }; =20 =20 Clusterer.RePop =3D function ( clusterer ) { if ( clusterer.poppedUpCluster !=3D null ) Clusterer.PopUp( clusterer.poppedUpCluster ); }; Clusterer.PopDown =3D function ( clusterer ) { clusterer.poppedUpCluster =3D null; }; Clusterer.prototype.ClearCluster =3D function ( cluster ) { var i, marker; for ( i =3D 0; i < cluster.markers.length; ++i ) if ( cluster.markers[i] !=3D null ) { cluster.markers[i].inCluster =3D false; cluster.markers[i] =3D null; } cluster.markers.length =3D 0; cluster.markerCount =3D 0; if ( cluster =3D=3D this.poppedUpCluster ) this.map.closeInfoWindow(); if ( cluster.onMap ) { this.map.removeOverlay( cluster.marker ); // this.map.removeOverlay( cluster.label ); cluster.onMap =3D false; } }; // This returns a function closure that calls the given routine with the // specified arg. Clusterer.MakeCaller =3D function ( func, arg ) { return function () { func( arg ); }; }; // Augment GMarker so it handles markers that have been created but // not yet addOverlayed. GMarker.prototype.setMap =3D function ( map ) { this.map =3D map; }; GMarker.prototype.addedToMap =3D function () { this.map =3D null; }; GMarker.prototype.origOpenInfoWindow =3D = GMarker.prototype.openInfoWindow; GMarker.prototype.openInfoWindow =3D function ( node, opts ) { if ( this.map !=3D null ) return this.map.openInfoWindow( this.getPoint(), node, opts ); else return this.origOpenInfoWindow( node, opts ); }; GMarker.prototype.origOpenInfoWindowHtml =3D = GMarker.prototype.openInfoWindowHtml; GMarker.prototype.openInfoWindowHtml =3D function ( html, opts ) { if ( this.map !=3D null ) return this.map.openInfoWindowHtml( this.getPoint(), html, opts ); else return this.origOpenInfoWindowHtml( html, opts ); }; GMarker.prototype.origOpenInfoWindowTabs =3D = GMarker.prototype.openInfoWindowTabs; GMarker.prototype.openInfoWindowTabs =3D function ( tabNodes, opts ) { if ( this.map !=3D null ) return this.map.openInfoWindowTabs( this.getPoint(), tabNodes, opts ); else return this.origOpenInfoWindowTabs( tabNodes, opts ); }; GMarker.prototype.origOpenInfoWindowTabsHtml =3D = GMarker.prototype.openInfoWindowTabsHtml; GMarker.prototype.openInfoWindowTabsHtml =3D function ( tabHtmls, opts ) { if ( this.map !=3D null ) return this.map.openInfoWindowTabsHtml( this.getPoint(), tabHtmls, opts = ); else return this.origOpenInfoWindowTabsHtml( tabHtmls, opts ); }; GMarker.prototype.origShowMapBlowup =3D GMarker.prototype.showMapBlowup; GMarker.prototype.showMapBlowup =3D function ( opts ) { if ( this.map !=3D null ) return this.map.showMapBlowup( this.getPoint(), opts ); else return this.origShowMapBlowup( opts ); }; ;/* $Id: marker.js,v 1.4 2009/02/11 19:12:12 bdragon Exp $ */=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * @file=0A= * Common marker routines.=0A= */=0A= =0A= /*global $, Drupal, GEvent, GInfoWindowTab, GLatLng, GLatLngBounds */=0A= =0A= Drupal.gmap.addHandler('gmap', function (elem) {=0A= var obj =3D this;=0A= =0A= obj.bind('init', function () {=0A= if (obj.vars.behavior.autozoom) {=0A= obj.bounds =3D new GLatLngBounds();=0A= }=0A= });=0A= =0A= obj.bind('addmarker', function (marker) {=0A= var m =3D Drupal.gmap.factory.marker(new GLatLng(marker.latitude, = marker.longitude), marker.opts);=0A= marker.marker =3D m;=0A= GEvent.addListener(m, 'click', function () {=0A= obj.change('clickmarker', -1, marker);=0A= });=0A= if (obj.vars.behavior.extramarkerevents) {=0A= GEvent.addListener(m, 'mouseover', function () {=0A= obj.change('mouseovermarker', -1, marker);=0A= });=0A= GEvent.addListener(m, 'mouseout', function () {=0A= obj.change('mouseoutmarker', -1, marker);=0A= });=0A= GEvent.addListener(m, 'dblclick', function () {=0A= obj.change('dblclickmarker', -1, marker);=0A= });=0A= }=0A= /**=0A= * Perform a synthetic marker click on this marker on load.=0A= */=0A= if (marker.autoclick || (marker.options && = marker.options.autoclick)) {=0A= obj.deferChange('clickmarker', -1, marker);=0A= }=0A= if (obj.vars.behavior.autozoom) {=0A= obj.bounds.extend(marker.marker.getPoint());=0A= }=0A= });=0A= =0A= // Default marker actions.=0A= obj.bind('clickmarker', function (marker) {=0A= // Local/stored content=0A= if (marker.text) {=0A= marker.marker.openInfoWindowHtml(marker.text);=0A= }=0A= // AJAX content=0A= if (marker.rmt) {=0A= var uri =3D marker.rmt;=0A= // If there was a callback, prefix that.=0A= // (If there wasn't, marker.rmt was the FULL path.)=0A= if (obj.vars.rmtcallback) {=0A= uri =3D obj.vars.rmtcallback + '/' + marker.rmt;=0A= }=0A= // @Bevan: I think it makes more sense to do it in this order.=0A= // @Bevan: I don't like your choice of variable btw, seems to me = like=0A= // @Bevan: it belongs in the map object, or at *least* somewhere in=0A= // @Bevan: the gmap settings proper...=0A= //if (!marker.text && Drupal.settings.loadingImage) {=0A= // marker.marker.openInfoWindowHtml(Drupal.settings.loadingImage);=0A= //}=0A= $.get(uri, {}, function (data) {=0A= marker.marker.openInfoWindowHtml(data);=0A= });=0A= }=0A= // Tabbed content=0A= else if (marker.tabs) {=0A= var infoWinTabs =3D [];=0A= for (var m in marker.tabs) {=0A= if (marker.tabs.hasOwnProperty(m)) {=0A= infoWinTabs.push(new GInfoWindowTab(m, marker.tabs[m]));=0A= }=0A= }=0A= marker.marker.openInfoWindowTabsHtml(infoWinTabs);=0A= }=0A= // No content -- marker is a link=0A= else if (marker.link) {=0A= open(marker.link, '_self');=0A= }=0A= });=0A= =0A= obj.bind('markersready', function () {=0A= // If we are autozooming, set the map center at this time.=0A= if (obj.vars.behavior.autozoom) {=0A= if (!obj.bounds.isEmpty()) {=0A= obj.map.setCenter(obj.bounds.getCenter(), = Math.min(obj.map.getBoundsZoomLevel(obj.bounds), obj.vars.maxzoom));=0A= }=0A= }=0A= });=0A= =0A= obj.bind('clearmarkers', function () {=0A= // Reset bounds if autozooming=0A= // @@@ Perhaps we should have a bounds for both markers and shapes?=0A= if (obj.vars.behavior.autozoom) {=0A= obj.bounds =3D new GLatLngBounds();=0A= }=0A= });=0A= =0A= // @@@ TODO: Some sort of bounds handling for deletemarker? We'd have = to walk the whole thing to figure out the new bounds...=0A= });=0A= ;/* $Id: clusterer_marker.js,v 1.4 2009/02/12 23:45:23 bdragon Exp $ */=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * @file=0A= * GMap Markers=0A= * Jef Poskanzer's Clusterer.js API version=0A= */=0A= =0A= /*global Clusterer, Drupal, GMarker */=0A= =0A= // Replace to override marker creation=0A= Drupal.gmap.factory.marker =3D function (loc, opts) {=0A= return new GMarker(loc, opts);=0A= };=0A= =0A= Drupal.gmap.addHandler('gmap', function (elem) {=0A= var obj =3D this;=0A= =0A= obj.bind('init', function () {=0A= obj.clusterer =3D new Clusterer(obj.map);=0A= var s =3D Drupal.settings.gmap_markermanager;=0A= if (s) {=0A= obj.clusterer.SetMaxVisibleMarkers(+s.max_nocluster);=0A= obj.clusterer.SetMinMarkersPerCluster(+s.cluster_min);=0A= obj.clusterer.SetMaxLinesPerInfoBox(+s.max_lines);=0A= }=0A= });=0A= =0A= obj.bind('iconsready', function () {=0A= var s =3D Drupal.settings.gmap_markermanager;=0A= if (s.marker.length) {=0A= obj.clusterer.SetIcon(Drupal.gmap.getIcon(s.marker, 0));=0A= }=0A= });=0A= =0A= obj.bind('addmarker', function (marker) {=0A= var t =3D '';=0A= if (marker.opts.title) {=0A= t =3D marker.opts.title;=0A= if (marker.link) {=0A= t =3D '' + t + '';=0A= }=0A= }=0A= obj.clusterer.AddMarker(marker.marker, t);=0A= });=0A= =0A= obj.bind('delmarker', function (marker) {=0A= obj.clusterer.RemoveMarker(marker.marker);=0A= });=0A= =0A= obj.bind('clearmarkers', function () {=0A= // @@@ Maybe don't nuke ALL overlays?=0A= obj.map.clearOverlays();=0A= });=0A= });=0A= =0A= ////////////////// Clusterer overrides section //////////////////=0A= =0A= // Store original implementations of overridden functions=0A= Clusterer.origFunctions =3D {};=0A= =0A= // Alternate popup code from: = http://drupal.org/node/155104#comment-574696=0A= Clusterer.origFunctions.PopUp =3D Clusterer.PopUp;=0A= Clusterer.PopUp =3D function (cluster) {=0A= var mode =3D Drupal.settings.gmap_markermanager.popup_mode;=0A= if (mode =3D=3D=3D 'orig') {=0A= return Clusterer.origFunctions.PopUp(cluster);=0A= }=0A= else if (mode =3D=3D=3D 'zoom') {=0A= var bounds =3D new GLatLngBounds();=0A= for (var k in cluster.markers)=0A= bounds.extend(cluster.markers[k].getPoint());=0A= =0A= var sw =3D bounds.getSouthWest();=0A= var ne =3D bounds.getNorthEast();=0A= var rect =3D [=0A= sw,=0A= new GLatLng(sw.lat(), ne.lng()),=0A= ne,=0A= new GLatLng(ne.lat(), sw.lng()),=0A= sw=0A= ];=0A= =0A= var center =3D bounds.getCenter();=0A= var zoom =3D cluster.clusterer.map.getBoundsZoomLevel(bounds);=0A= cluster.clusterer.map.setCenter(new GLatLng(+center.lat(), = +center.lng()), +zoom);=0A= }=0A= };=0A= ;/* $Id: poly.js,v 1.3 2009/02/11 18:36:04 bdragon Exp $ */=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * @file=0A= * GPolyLine / GPolygon manager=0A= */=0A= =0A= /*global Drupal, GLatLng, GPoint */=0A= =0A= Drupal.gmap.map.prototype.poly =3D {};=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Distance in pixels between 2 points.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.gmap.map.prototype.poly.distance =3D function (point1, point2) {=0A= return Math.sqrt(Math.pow(point2.x - point1.x, 2) + Math.pow(point2.y = - point1.y, 2));=0A= };=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * Circle -- Following projection.=0A= */=0A= Drupal.gmap.map.prototype.poly.computeCircle =3D function (obj, center, = point2) {=0A= var numSides =3D 36;=0A= var sideInc =3D 10; // 360 / 20 =3D 18 degrees=0A= var convFactor =3D Math.PI / 180;=0A= var points =3D [];=0A= var radius =3D obj.poly.distance(center, point2);=0A= // 36 sided poly ~=3D circle=0A= for (var i =3D 0; i <=3D numSides; i++) {=0A= var rad =3D i * sideInc * convFactor;=0A= var x =3D center.x + radius * Math.cos(rad);=0A= var y =3D center.y + radius * Math.sin(rad);=0A= = //points.push(obj.map.getCurrentMapType().getProjection().fromPixelToLatL= ng(new GPoint(x,y),obj.map.getZoom()));=0A= points.push(new GPoint(x, y));=0A= }=0A= return points;=0A= };=0A= =0A= Drupal.gmap.map.prototype.poly.calcPolyPoints =3D function (center, = radM, numPoints, sAngle) {=0A= if (!numPoints) {=0A= numPoints =3D 32;=0A= }=0A= if (!sAngle) {=0A= sAngle =3D 0;=0A= }=0A= =0A= var d2r =3D Math.PI / 180.0;=0A= var r2d =3D 180.0 / Math.PI;=0A= var angleRad =3D sAngle * d2r;=0A= // earth semi major axis is about 6378137 m=0A= var latScale =3D radM / 6378137 * r2d;=0A= var lngScale =3D latScale / Math.cos(center.latRadians());=0A= =0A= var angInc =3D 2 * Math.PI / numPoints;=0A= var points =3D [];=0A= for (var i =3D 0; i < numPoints; i++) {=0A= var lat =3D parseFloat(center.lat()) + latScale * Math.sin(angleRad);=0A= var lng =3D parseFloat(center.lng()) + lngScale * Math.cos(angleRad);=0A= points.push(new GLatLng(lat, lng));=0A= angleRad +=3D angInc;=0A= }=0A= =0A= // close the shape and return it=0A= points.push(points[0]);=0A= return points;=0A= };=0A= ;/* $Id: markerloader_static.js,v 1.3 2009/02/11 19:30:22 bdragon Exp $ = */=0A= =0A= /**=0A= * @file=0A= * GMap Marker Loader=0A= * Static markers.=0A= * This is a simple marker loader to read markers from the map settings = array.=0A= * Commonly used with macros.=0A= */=0A= =0A= /*global Drupal */=0A= =0A= // Add a gmap handler=0A= Drupal.gmap.addHandler('gmap', function (elem) {=0A= var obj =3D this;=0A= var marker, i;=0A= if (obj.vars.markers) {=0A= // Inject markers as soon as the icon loader is ready.=0A= obj.bind('iconsready', function () {=0A= for (i =3D 0; i < obj.vars.markers.length; i++) {=0A= marker =3D obj.vars.markers[i];=0A= if (!marker.opts) {=0A= marker.opts =3D {};=0A= }=0A= // Pass around the object, bindings can change it if necessary.=0A= obj.change('preparemarker', -1, marker);=0A= // And add it.=0A= obj.change('addmarker', -1, marker);=0A= }=0A= obj.change('markersready', -1);=0A= });=0A= }=0A= });=0A= ;=0A= /*=0A= * Superfish v1.4.8 - jQuery menu widget=0A= * Copyright (c) 2008 Joel Birch=0A= *=0A= * Dual licensed under the MIT and GPL licenses:=0A= * http://www.opensource.org/licenses/mit-license.php=0A= * http://www.gnu.org/licenses/gpl.html=0A= *=0A= * CHANGELOG: = http://users.tpg.com.au/j_birch/plugins/superfish/changelog.txt=0A= */=0A= =0A= ;(function($){=0A= $.fn.superfish =3D function(op){=0A= =0A= var sf =3D $.fn.superfish,=0A= c =3D sf.c,=0A= $arrow =3D $([' = »'].join('')),=0A= over =3D function(){=0A= var $$ =3D $(this), menu =3D getMenu($$);=0A= clearTimeout(menu.sfTimer);=0A= $$.showSuperfishUl().siblings().hideSuperfishUl();=0A= },=0A= out =3D function(){=0A= var $$ =3D $(this), menu =3D getMenu($$), o =3D sf.op;=0A= clearTimeout(menu.sfTimer);=0A= menu.sfTimer=3DsetTimeout(function(){=0A= o.retainPath=3D($.inArray($$[0],o.$path)>-1);=0A= $$.hideSuperfishUl();=0A= if (o.$path.length && = $$.parents(['li.',o.hoverClass].join('')).length<1){over.call(o.$path);}=0A= },o.delay); =0A= },=0A= getMenu =3D function($menu){=0A= var menu =3D $menu.parents(['ul.',c.menuClass,':first'].join(''))[0];=0A= sf.op =3D sf.o[menu.serial];=0A= return menu;=0A= },=0A= addArrow =3D function($a){ = $a.addClass(c.anchorClass).append($arrow.clone()); };=0A= =0A= return this.each(function() {=0A= var s =3D this.serial =3D sf.o.length;=0A= var o =3D $.extend({},sf.defaults,op);=0A= o.$path =3D = $('li.'+o.pathClass,this).slice(0,o.pathLevels).each(function(){=0A= $(this).addClass([o.hoverClass,c.bcClass].join(' '))=0A= .filter('li:has(ul)').removeClass(o.pathClass);=0A= });=0A= sf.o[s] =3D sf.op =3D o;=0A= =0A= $('li:has(ul)',this)[($.fn.hoverIntent && !o.disableHI) ? = 'hoverIntent' : 'hover'](over,out).each(function() {=0A= if (o.autoArrows) addArrow( $('>a:first-child',this) );=0A= })=0A= .not('.'+c.bcClass)=0A= .hideSuperfishUl();=0A= =0A= var $a =3D $('a',this);=0A= $a.each(function(i){=0A= var $li =3D $a.eq(i).parents('li');=0A= = $a.eq(i).focus(function(){over.call($li);}).blur(function(){out.call($li)= ;});=0A= });=0A= o.onInit.call(this);=0A= =0A= }).each(function() {=0A= var menuClasses =3D [c.menuClass];=0A= if (sf.op.dropShadows && !($.browser.msie && $.browser.version < 7)) = menuClasses.push(c.shadowClass);=0A= $(this).addClass(menuClasses.join(' '));=0A= });=0A= };=0A= =0A= var sf =3D $.fn.superfish;=0A= sf.o =3D [];=0A= sf.op =3D {};=0A= sf.IE7fix =3D function(){=0A= var o =3D sf.op;=0A= if ($.browser.msie && $.browser.version > 6 && o.dropShadows && = o.animation.opacity!=3Dundefined)=0A= this.toggleClass(sf.c.shadowClass+'-off');=0A= };=0A= sf.c =3D {=0A= bcClass : 'sf-breadcrumb',=0A= menuClass : 'sf-js-enabled',=0A= anchorClass : 'sf-with-ul',=0A= arrowClass : 'sf-sub-indicator',=0A= shadowClass : 'sf-shadow'=0A= };=0A= sf.defaults =3D {=0A= hoverClass : 'sfHover',=0A= pathClass : 'overideThisToUse',=0A= pathLevels : 1,=0A= delay : 800,=0A= animation : {opacity:'show'},=0A= speed : 'normal',=0A= autoArrows : true,=0A= dropShadows : true,=0A= disableHI : false, // true disables hoverIntent detection=0A= onInit : function(){}, // callback functions=0A= onBeforeShow: function(){},=0A= onShow : function(){},=0A= onHide : function(){}=0A= };=0A= $.fn.extend({=0A= hideSuperfishUl : function(){=0A= var o =3D sf.op,=0A= not =3D (o.retainPath=3D=3D=3Dtrue) ? o.$path : '';=0A= o.retainPath =3D false;=0A= var $ul =3D = $(['li.',o.hoverClass].join(''),this).add(this).not(not).removeClass(o.ho= verClass)=0A= .find('>ul').hide().css('visibility','hidden');=0A= o.onHide.call($ul);=0A= return this;=0A= },=0A= showSuperfishUl : function(){=0A= var o =3D sf.op,=0A= sh =3D sf.c.shadowClass+'-off',=0A= $ul =3D this.addClass(o.hoverClass)=0A= .find('>ul:hidden').css('visibility','visible');=0A= sf.IE7fix.call($ul);=0A= o.onBeforeShow.call($ul);=0A= $ul.animate(o.animation,o.speed,function(){ sf.IE7fix.call($ul); = o.onShow.call($ul); });=0A= return this;=0A= }=0A= });=0A= =0A= })(jQuery);=0A= ;// Superfish settings // Needs be called after main superfish.js script Drupal.behaviors.superfish =3D function() { //superfish menu $('#navbar ul.menu').superfish({ delay: 300, // third second delay on = mouseout=20 animation: {opacity:'show',height:'show'}, // fade-in and = slide-down animation=20 speed: 'fast', // faster animation = speed=20 autoArrows: false, // disable generation of = arrow mark-up=20 dropShadows: false // disable drop shadows=20 });=20 };/*=0A= * jQuery Cycle Plugin (withOUT Transition Definitions)=0A= * Examples and documentation at: http://jquery.malsup.com/cycle/=0A= * Copyright (c) 2007-2009 M. Alsup=0A= * Version: 2.72 (09-SEP-2009)=0A= * Dual licensed under the MIT and GPL licenses:=0A= * http://www.opensource.org/licenses/mit-license.php=0A= * http://www.gnu.org/licenses/gpl.html=0A= * Requires: jQuery v1.2.6 or later=0A= *=0A= * Originally based on the work of:=0A= * 1) Matt Oakes=0A= * 2) Torsten Baldes (http://medienfreunde.com/lab/innerfade/)=0A= * 3) Benjamin Sterling = (http://www.benjaminsterling.com/experiments/jqShuffle/)=0A= */=0A= (function($){var = ver=3D"2.72";if($.support=3D=3Dundefined){$.support=3D{opacity:!($.browse= r.msie)};}function debug(s){if($.fn.cycle.debug){log(s);}}function = log(){if(window.console&&window.console.log){window.console.log("[cycle] = "+Array.prototype.join.call(arguments," = "));}}$.fn.cycle=3Dfunction(options,arg2){var = o=3D{s:this.selector,c:this.context};if(this.length=3D=3D=3D0&&options!=3D= "stop"){if(!$.isReady&&o.s){log("DOM not ready, queuing = slideshow");$(function(){$(o.s,o.c).cycle(options,arg2);});return = this;}log("terminating; zero elements found by selector"+($.isReady?"":" = (DOM not ready)"));return this;}return this.each(function(){var = opts=3DhandleArguments(this,options,arg2);if(opts=3D=3D=3Dfalse){return;}= if(this.cycleTimeout){clearTimeout(this.cycleTimeout);}this.cycleTimeout=3D= this.cyclePause=3D0;var $cont=3D$(this);var = $slides=3Dopts.slideExpr?$(opts.slideExpr,this):$cont.children();var = els=3D$slides.get();if(els.length<2){log("terminating; too few slides: = "+els.length);return;}var = opts2=3DbuildOptions($cont,$slides,els,opts,o);if(opts2=3D=3D=3Dfalse){re= turn;}var = startTime=3Dopts2.continuous?10:getTimeout(opts2.currSlide,opts2.nextSlid= e,opts2,!opts2.rev);if(startTime){startTime+=3D(opts2.delay||0);if(startT= ime<10){startTime=3D10;}debug("first timeout: = "+startTime);this.cycleTimeout=3DsetTimeout(function(){go(els,opts2,0,!op= ts2.rev);},startTime);}});};function = handleArguments(cont,options,arg2){if(cont.cycleStop=3D=3Dundefined){cont= .cycleStop=3D0;}if(options=3D=3D=3Dundefined||options=3D=3D=3Dnull){optio= ns=3D{};}if(options.constructor=3D=3DString){switch(options){case"stop":c= ont.cycleStop++;if(cont.cycleTimeout){clearTimeout(cont.cycleTimeout);}co= nt.cycleTimeout=3D0;$(cont).removeData("cycle.opts");return = false;case"pause":cont.cyclePause=3D1;return = false;case"resume":cont.cyclePause=3D0;if(arg2=3D=3D=3Dtrue){options=3D$(= cont).data("cycle.opts");if(!options){log("options not found, can not = resume");return = false;}if(cont.cycleTimeout){clearTimeout(cont.cycleTimeout);cont.cycleTi= meout=3D0;}go(options.elements,options,1,1);}return = false;case"prev":case"next":var = opts=3D$(cont).data("cycle.opts");if(!opts){log('options not found, = "prev/next" ignored');return false;}$.fn.cycle[options](opts);return = false;default:options=3D{fx:options};}return = options;}else{if(options.constructor=3D=3DNumber){var = num=3Doptions;options=3D$(cont).data("cycle.opts");if(!options){log("opti= ons not found, can not advance slide");return = false;}if(num<0||num>=3Doptions.elements.length){log("invalid slide = index: "+num);return = false;}options.nextSlide=3Dnum;if(cont.cycleTimeout){clearTimeout(cont.cy= cleTimeout);cont.cycleTimeout=3D0;}if(typeof = arg2=3D=3D"string"){options.oneTimeFx=3Darg2;}go(options.elements,options= ,1,num>=3Doptions.currSlide);return false;}}return options;}function = removeFilter(el,opts){if(!$.support.opacity&&opts.cleartype&&el.style.fil= ter){try{el.style.removeAttribute("filter");}catch(smother){}}}function = buildOptions($cont,$slides,els,options,o){var = opts=3D$.extend({},$.fn.cycle.defaults,options||{},$.metadata?$cont.metad= ata():$.meta?$cont.data():{});if(opts.autostop){opts.countdown=3Dopts.aut= ostopCount||els.length;}var = cont=3D$cont[0];$cont.data("cycle.opts",opts);opts.$cont=3D$cont;opts.sto= pCount=3Dcont.cycleStop;opts.elements=3Dels;opts.before=3Dopts.before?[op= ts.before]:[];opts.after=3Dopts.after?[opts.after]:[];opts.after.unshift(= function(){opts.busy=3D0;});if(!$.support.opacity&&opts.cleartype){opts.a= fter.push(function(){removeFilter(this,opts);});}if(opts.continuous){opts= .after.push(function(){go(els,opts,0,!opts.rev);});}saveOriginalOpts(opts= );if(!$.support.opacity&&opts.cleartype&&!opts.cleartypeNoBg){clearTypeFi= x($slides);}if($cont.css("position")=3D=3D"static"){$cont.css("position",= "relative");}if(opts.width){$cont.width(opts.width);}if(opts.height&&opts= .height!=3D"auto"){$cont.height(opts.height);}if(opts.startingSlide){opts= .startingSlide=3DparseInt(opts.startingSlide);}if(opts.random){opts.rando= mMap=3D[];for(var = i=3D0;i=3Dels.length){opts.startingSlide=3D0= ;}}opts.currSlide=3Dopts.startingSlide=3Dopts.startingSlide||0;var = first=3Dopts.startingSlide;$slides.css({position:"absolute",top:0,left:0}= ).hide().each(function(i){var = z=3Dfirst?i>=3Dfirst?els.length-(i-first):first-i:els.length-i;$(this).cs= s("z-index",z);});$(els[first]).css("opacity",1).show();removeFilter(els[= first],opts);if(opts.fit&&opts.width){$slides.width(opts.width);}if(opts.= fit&&opts.height&&opts.height!=3D"auto"){$slides.height(opts.height);}var= reshape=3Dopts.containerResize&&!$cont.innerHeight();if(reshape){var = maxw=3D0,maxh=3D0;for(var j=3D0;jmaxw?w:maxw;maxh=3D= h>maxh?h:maxh;}if(maxw>0&&maxh>0){$cont.css({width:maxw+"px",height:maxh+= "px"});}}if(opts.pause){$cont.hover(function(){this.cyclePause++;},functi= on(){this.cyclePause--;});}if(supportMultiTransitions(opts)=3D=3D=3Dfalse= ){return false;}var = requeue=3Dfalse;options.requeueAttempts=3Doptions.requeueAttempts||0;$sli= des.each(function(){var = $el=3D$(this);this.cycleH=3D(opts.fit&&opts.height)?opts.height:$el.heigh= t();this.cycleW=3D(opts.fit&&opts.width)?opts.width:$el.width();if($el.is= ("img")){var = loadingIE=3D($.browser.msie&&this.cycleW=3D=3D28&&this.cycleH=3D=3D30&&!t= his.complete);var = loadingFF=3D($.browser.mozilla&&this.cycleW=3D=3D34&&this.cycleH=3D=3D19&= &!this.complete);var = loadingOp=3D($.browser.opera&&((this.cycleW=3D=3D42&&this.cycleH=3D=3D19)= ||(this.cycleW=3D=3D37&&this.cycleH=3D=3D17))&&!this.complete);var = loadingOther=3D(this.cycleH=3D=3D0&&this.cycleW=3D=3D0&&!this.complete);i= f(loadingIE||loadingFF||loadingOp||loadingOther){if(o.s&&opts.requeueOnIm= ageNotLoaded&&++options.requeueAttempts<100){log(options.requeueAttempts,= " - img slide not loaded, requeuing slideshow: = ",this.src,this.cycleW,this.cycleH);setTimeout(function(){$(o.s,o.c).cycl= e(options);},opts.requeueTimeout);requeue=3Dtrue;return = false;}else{log("could not determine size of image: = "+this.src,this.cycleW,this.cycleH);}}}return true;});if(requeue){return = false;}opts.cssBefore=3Dopts.cssBefore||{};opts.animIn=3Dopts.animIn||{};= opts.animOut=3Dopts.animOut||{};$slides.not(":eq("+first+")").css(opts.cs= sBefore);if(opts.cssFirst){$($slides[first]).css(opts.cssFirst);}if(opts.= timeout){opts.timeout=3DparseInt(opts.timeout);if(opts.speed.constructor=3D= =3DString){opts.speed=3D$.fx.speeds[opts.speed]||parseInt(opts.speed);}if= (!opts.sync){opts.speed=3Dopts.speed/2;}while((opts.timeout-opts.speed)<2= 50){opts.timeout+=3Dopts.speed;}}if(opts.easing){opts.easeIn=3Dopts.easeO= ut=3Dopts.easing;}if(!opts.speedIn){opts.speedIn=3Dopts.speed;}if(!opts.s= peedOut){opts.speedOut=3Dopts.speed;}opts.slideCount=3Dels.length;opts.cu= rrSlide=3Dopts.lastSlide=3Dfirst;if(opts.random){opts.nextSlide=3Dopts.cu= rrSlide;if(++opts.randomIndex=3D=3Dels.length){opts.randomIndex=3D0;}opts= .nextSlide=3Dopts.randomMap[opts.randomIndex];}else{opts.nextSlide=3Dopts= .startingSlide>=3D(els.length-1)?0:opts.startingSlide+1;}if(!opts.multiFx= ){var = init=3D$.fn.cycle.transitions[opts.fx];if($.isFunction(init)){init($cont,= $slides,opts);}else{if(opts.fx!=3D"custom"&&!opts.multiFx){log("unknown = transition: "+opts.fx,"; slideshow terminating");return false;}}}var = e0=3D$slides[first];if(opts.before.length){opts.before[0].apply(e0,[e0,e0= ,opts,true]);}if(opts.after.length>1){opts.after[1].apply(e0,[e0,e0,opts,= true]);}if(opts.next){$(opts.next).bind(opts.prevNextEvent,function(){ret= urn = advance(opts,opts.rev?-1:1);});}if(opts.prev){$(opts.prev).bind(opts.prev= NextEvent,function(){return = advance(opts,opts.rev?1:-1);});}if(opts.pager){buildPager(els,opts);}expo= seAddSlide(opts,els);return opts;}function = saveOriginalOpts(opts){opts.original=3D{before:[],after:[]};opts.original= .cssBefore=3D$.extend({},opts.cssBefore);opts.original.cssAfter=3D$.exten= d({},opts.cssAfter);opts.original.animIn=3D$.extend({},opts.animIn);opts.= original.animOut=3D$.extend({},opts.animOut);$.each(opts.before,function(= ){opts.original.before.push(this);});$.each(opts.after,function(){opts.or= iginal.after.push(this);});}function supportMultiTransitions(opts){var = i,tx,txs=3D$.fn.cycle.transitions;if(opts.fx.indexOf(",")>0){opts.multiFx= =3Dtrue;opts.fxs=3Dopts.fx.replace(/\s*/g,"").split(",");for(i=3D0;i=3Dopts.fxs.length){opts.lastFx=3D0;}fx=3Dopt= s.fxs[opts.lastFx];opts.currFx=3Dfx;}if(opts.oneTimeFx){fx=3Dopts.oneTime= Fx;opts.oneTimeFx=3Dnull;}$.fn.cycle.resetState(opts,fx);if(opts.before.l= ength){$.each(opts.before,function(i,o){if(p.cycleStop!=3Dopts.stopCount)= {return;}o.apply(next,[curr,next,opts,fwd]);});}var = after=3Dfunction(){$.each(opts.after,function(i,o){if(p.cycleStop!=3Dopts= .stopCount){return;}o.apply(next,[curr,next,opts,fwd]);});};if(opts.nextS= lide!=3Dopts.currSlide){opts.busy=3D1;if(opts.fxFn){opts.fxFn(curr,next,o= pts,after,fwd);}else{if($.isFunction($.fn.cycle[opts.fx])){$.fn.cycle[opt= s.fx](curr,next,opts,after);}else{$.fn.cycle.custom(curr,next,opts,after,= manual&&opts.fastOnEvent);}}}opts.lastSlide=3Dopts.currSlide;if(opts.rand= om){opts.currSlide=3Dopts.nextSlide;if(++opts.randomIndex=3D=3Dels.length= ){opts.randomIndex=3D0;}opts.nextSlide=3Dopts.randomMap[opts.randomIndex]= ;}else{var = roll=3D(opts.nextSlide+1)=3D=3Dels.length;opts.nextSlide=3Droll?0:opts.ne= xtSlide+1;opts.currSlide=3Droll?els.length-1:opts.nextSlide-1;}if(opts.pa= ger){$.fn.cycle.updateActivePagerLink(opts.pager,opts.currSlide);}}var = ms=3D0;if(opts.timeout&&!opts.continuous){ms=3DgetTimeout(curr,next,opts,= fwd);}else{if(opts.continuous&&p.cyclePause){ms=3D10;}}if(ms>0){p.cycleTi= meout=3DsetTimeout(function(){go(els,opts,0,!opts.rev);},ms);}}$.fn.cycle= .updateActivePagerLink=3Dfunction(pager,currSlide){$(pager).find("a").rem= oveClass("activeSlide").filter("a:eq("+currSlide+")").addClass("activeSli= de");};function getTimeout(curr,next,opts,fwd){if(opts.timeoutFn){var = t=3Dopts.timeoutFn(curr,next,opts,fwd);while((t-opts.speed)<250){t+=3Dopt= s.speed;}debug("calculated timeout: "+t+"; speed: = "+opts.speed);if(t!=3D=3Dfalse){return t;}}return = opts.timeout;}$.fn.cycle.next=3Dfunction(opts){advance(opts,opts.rev?-1:1= );};$.fn.cycle.prev=3Dfunction(opts){advance(opts,opts.rev?1:-1);};functi= on advance(opts,val){var els=3Dopts.elements;var = p=3Dopts.$cont[0],timeout=3Dp.cycleTimeout;if(timeout){clearTimeout(timeo= ut);p.cycleTimeout=3D0;}if(opts.random&&val<0){opts.randomIndex--;if(--op= ts.randomIndex=3D=3D-2){opts.randomIndex=3Dels.length-2;}else{if(opts.ran= domIndex=3D=3D-1){opts.randomIndex=3Dels.length-1;}}opts.nextSlide=3Dopts= .randomMap[opts.randomIndex];}else{if(opts.random){if(++opts.randomIndex=3D= =3Dels.length){opts.randomIndex=3D0;}opts.nextSlide=3Dopts.randomMap[opts= .randomIndex];}else{opts.nextSlide=3Dopts.currSlide+val;if(opts.nextSlide= <0){if(opts.nowrap){return = false;}opts.nextSlide=3Dels.length-1;}else{if(opts.nextSlide>=3Dels.lengt= h){if(opts.nowrap){return = false;}opts.nextSlide=3D0;}}}}if($.isFunction(opts.prevNextClick)){opts.p= revNextClick(val>0,opts.nextSlide,els[opts.nextSlide]);}go(els,opts,1,val= >=3D0);return false;}function buildPager(els,opts){var = $p=3D$(opts.pager);$.each(els,function(i,o){$.fn.cycle.createPagerAnchor(= i,o,$p,els,opts);});$.fn.cycle.updateActivePagerLink(opts.pager,opts.star= tingSlide);}$.fn.cycle.createPagerAnchor=3Dfunction(i,el,$p,els,opts){var= = a;if($.isFunction(opts.pagerAnchorBuilder)){a=3Dopts.pagerAnchorBuilder(i= ,el);}else{a=3D''+(i+1)+"";}if(!a){return;}var = $a=3D$(a);if($a.parents("body").length=3D=3D=3D0){var = arr=3D[];if($p.length>1){$p.each(function(){var = $clone=3D$a.clone(true);$(this).append($clone);arr.push($clone);});$a=3D$= (arr);}else{$a.appendTo($p);}}$a.bind(opts.pagerEvent,function(e){e.preve= ntDefault();opts.nextSlide=3Di;var = p=3Dopts.$cont[0],timeout=3Dp.cycleTimeout;if(timeout){clearTimeout(timeo= ut);p.cycleTimeout=3D0;}if($.isFunction(opts.pagerClick)){opts.pagerClick= (opts.nextSlide,els[opts.nextSlide]);}go(els,opts,1,opts.currSlidel?c-l:opts.sl= ideCount-l;}else{hops=3Dc=3D0){var = rgb=3Dv.match(/\d+/g);return"#"+hex(rgb[0])+hex(rgb[1])+hex(rgb[2]);}if(v= &&v!=3D"transparent"){return = v;}}return"#ffffff";}$slides.each(function(){$(this).css("background-colo= r",getBg(this));});}$.fn.cycle.commonReset=3Dfunction(curr,next,opts,w,h,= rev){$(opts.elements).not(curr).hide();opts.cssBefore.opacity=3D1;opts.cs= sBefore.display=3D"block";if(w!=3D=3Dfalse&&next.cycleW>0){opts.cssBefore= .width=3Dnext.cycleW;}if(h!=3D=3Dfalse&&next.cycleH>0){opts.cssBefore.hei= ght=3Dnext.cycleH;}opts.cssAfter=3Dopts.cssAfter||{};opts.cssAfter.displa= y=3D"none";$(curr).css("zIndex",opts.slideCount+(rev=3D=3D=3Dtrue?1:0));$= (next).css("zIndex",opts.slideCount+(rev=3D=3D=3Dtrue?0:1));};$.fn.cycle.= custom=3Dfunction(curr,next,opts,cb,speedOverride){var = $l=3D$(curr),$n=3D$(next);var = speedIn=3Dopts.speedIn,speedOut=3Dopts.speedOut,easeIn=3Dopts.easeIn,ease= Out=3Dopts.easeOut;$n.css(opts.cssBefore);if(speedOverride){if(typeof = speedOverride=3D=3D"number"){speedIn=3DspeedOut=3DspeedOverride;}else{spe= edIn=3DspeedOut=3D1;}easeIn=3DeaseOut=3Dnull;}var = fn=3Dfunction(){$n.animate(opts.animIn,speedIn,easeIn,cb);};$l.animate(op= ts.animOut,speedOut,easeOut,function(){if(opts.cssAfter){$l.css(opts.cssA= fter);}if(!opts.sync){fn();}});if(opts.sync){fn();}};$.fn.cycle.transitio= ns=3D{fade:function($cont,$slides,opts){$slides.not(":eq("+opts.currSlide= +")").css("opacity",0);opts.before.push(function(curr,next,opts){$.fn.cyc= le.commonReset(curr,next,opts);opts.cssBefore.opacity=3D0;});opts.animIn=3D= {opacity:1};opts.animOut=3D{opacity:0};opts.cssBefore=3D{top:0,left:0};}}= ;$.fn.cycle.ver=3Dfunction(){return = ver;};$.fn.cycle.defaults=3D{fx:"fade",timeout:4000,timeoutFn:null,contin= uous:0,speed:1000,speedIn:null,speedOut:null,next:null,prev:null,prevNext= Click:null,prevNextEvent:"click",pager:null,pagerClick:null,pagerEvent:"c= lick",pagerAnchorBuilder:null,before:null,after:null,end:null,easing:null= ,easeIn:null,easeOut:null,shuffle:null,animIn:null,animOut:null,cssBefore= :null,cssAfter:null,fxFn:null,height:"auto",startingSlide:0,sync:1,random= :0,fit:0,containerResize:1,pause:0,pauseOnPagerHover:0,autostop:0,autosto= pCount:0,delay:0,slideExpr:null,cleartype:!$.support.opacity,cleartypeNoB= g:false,nowrap:0,fastOnEvent:0,randomizeEffects:1,rev:0,manualTrump:true,= requeueOnImageNotLoaded:true,requeueTimeout:250};})(jQuery);; ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: application/octet-stream Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://www.350.org/sites/all/files/js/gmap_markers.js?H // GMap marker image data.=0A= Drupal.gmap.iconpath =3D "\/sites\/all\/modules\/contrib\/gmap\/markers";=0A= Drupal.gmap.icondata =3D = {"\/small\/":{"f":["shadow.png","red.png","bred.png","orange.png","pyello= w.png","yellow.png","pgreen.png","green.png","dgreen.png","fgreen.png","p= blue.png","lblue.png","blue.png","dblue.png","purple.png","pink.png","bpi= nk.png","brown.png","white.png","lgray.png","gray.png","black.png","altbl= ue.png","altred.png"],"w":[22,12],"h":[20],"i":[[[["defaults","small = red","small bred","small orange","small pyellow","small yellow","small = pgreen","small green","small dgreen","small fgreen","small pblue","small = lblue","small blue","small dblue","small purple","small pink","small = bpink","small brown","small white","small lgray","small gray","small = black","alt small blue","alt small red"],["","Small Red","Small Bright = red","Small Orange","Small Pale Yellow","Small Yellow","Small Pale = Green","Small Green","Small Dark Green","Small Flouro Green","Small Pale = Blue","Small Light Blue","Small Blue","Small Dark Blue","Small = Purple","Small Pink","Small Bright Pink","Small Brown","Small = White","Small Light Gray","Small Gray","Small Black","Small Blue = (Alternate)","Small Red = (Alternate)"],[[],[1],[2],[3],[4],[5],[6],[7],[8],[9],[10],[11],[12],[13]= ,[14],[15],[16],[17],[18],[19],[20],[21],[22],[23]],[7,0],[19,0],[10,0],[= 2,0],[0]],[[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[]]]]},"\/big\/":{"f":["shado= w.png","blue.png","red.png"],"w":[56,30],"h":[51],"i":[[[["defaults","big= blue","big red"],["","Big Blue","Big = Red"],[[],[1],[2]],[16,0],[51,0],[24,0],[4,0],[0]],[[],[],[],[],[],[],[],= [],[],[],[],[]]]]},"\/flat\/":{"f":["x.png"],"w":[16],"h":[16],"i":[[[["d= efaults","treasure"],["","X marks the = spot"],[[],[0]],[8,0],[8,0],[8,0],[8,0]],[[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[= ],[]]]]},"\/":{"f":["blank.png","cluster.png","drupal.png","vertex.png","= letter1.png","letter2.png","letter3.png","letter4.png","letter5.png","let= ter6.png","letter7.png","letter8.png","letter9.png","letter10.png","numbe= r0.png","number1.png","number2.png","number3.png","number4.png","number5.= png","number6.png","number7.png","number8.png","number9.png","number10.pn= g","number11.png","number12.png","number13.png","number14.png","number15.= png","number16.png","number17.png","number18.png","number19.png","number2= 0.png","number21.png","number22.png","number23.png","number24.png","numbe= r25.png","number26.png","marker_sunday.png","marker_monday.png","marker_t= uesday.png","marker_wednesday.png","marker_thursday.png","marker_friday.p= ng","marker_saturday.png","blue.png","gray.png","green.png","lblue.png","= orange.png","pink.png","purple.png","white.png","yellow.png","orangemark.= png","orangecluster.png","route1.png","route2.png"],"w":[20,20,20,8,20,20= ,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,= 20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,20,2= 0,20,20,20,30,20],"h":[34,34,34,8,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,= 34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,3= 4,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,34,20,30,34],"i":[[[["default= s","blank","cluster","drupal","vertex"],["","Blank","Cluster","Drupal","L= ine = Vertex"],[[],[0],[1],[2],[3]],[10,0,0,0,4],[29,0,0,0,4],[17,0,0,0,4],[6,0= ,0,0,4]],[[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[]]],[[["defaults","letters"],= ["","Letters"],[[],[4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13]],[10,0],[29,0],[17,0],[6,0]]= ,[[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[]]],[[["defaults","numbers"],["","Num= bers"],[[],[14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3= 4,35,36,37,38,39,40]],[10,0],[29,0],[17,0],[6,0]],[[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[= ],[],[],[],[]]],[[["defaults","sunday","monday","tuesday","wednesday","th= ursday","friday","saturday","week"],["","Sunday","Monday","Tuesday","Wedn= esday","Thursday","Friday","Saturday","Week"],[[],[41],[42],[43],[44],[45= ],[46],[47],[41,42,43,44,45,46,47]],[10,0],[29,0],[17,0],[3,0]],[[],[],[]= ,[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[]]],[[["defaults","blue","gray","green","lblue"= ,"orange","pink","purple","white","yellow","orangemark","orangecluster"],= ["","Blue","Gray","Green","Light = Blue","Orange","Pink","Purple","White","Yellow","orangemark","orangeclust= er"],[[],[48],[49],[50],[51],[52],[53],[54],[55],[56],[57],[58]],[10,0],[= 29,0],[17,0],[3,0]],[[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[]]],[[["defaults",= "route"],["","Route"],[[],[59,60]],[10,0],[29,0],[17,0],[6,0]],[[],[],[],= [],[],[],[],[],[],[],[],[]]]]}};=0A= ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: application/octet-stream Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://www.350.org/sites/all/modules/custom/project350/twitter_widget/header_twitter.js /* widget config */=0A= var jtw_divname =3D 'scrollup'; /* twitter_widget */=0A= var jtw_search =3D '#350ppm OR 350.org -RT'; /* keywords or = phrase to send to search.twitter.com and display */=0A= var jtw_width =3D 'auto'; /* width of widget in px, %, or auto = */=0A= var jtw_height =3D 'auto'; /* height of widget in px, %, or = auto */=0A= var jtw_scroll =3D 'no'; /* add scroll bar to widget, 'yes' or = 'no' */=0A= var jtw_widget_background =3D 'transparent'; /* background = style of whole widget */=0A= var jtw_widget_border =3D 'none'; /* border style of whole = widget */=0A= var jtw_center_widget =3D ''; /* center widget horizontally in = container if 'yes' */=0A= =0A= /* tweet styling */=0A= var jtw_tweet_textcolor =3D '#ffffff'; /* text color of the = tweets */=0A= var jtw_tweet_linkcolor =3D '#ff6319'; /* link color of the = tweets */=0A= var jtw_tweet_background =3D ''; /* */=0A= var jtw_tweet_newbackground =3D ''; /* background style of new = tweets */=0A= var jtw_tweet_border =3D 'none'; /* border style of the tweets = */=0A= var jtw_tweet_margin =3D ''; /* margin in px for each tweet */=0A= var jtw_tweet_fontsize =3D '7pt'; /* fontsize in px or em of = each tweet */=0A= var jtw_big_img =3D ''; /* display big avatar instead of small = avatar */=0A= var jtw_hide_img =3D 'yes'; /* do not display twitter avatar if = 'yes' */=0A= =0A= /* display config */=0A= var jtw_pre_html =3D ' '; /* html code to display at the top of = widget */=0A= var jtw_post_html =3D '
'; /* html code to display at the = bottom of widget */=0A= var jtw_mid_html =3D ''; /* html code to display in between each = tweet */=0A= var jtw_widget_style_misc =3D ''; /* misc css style for the = widget */=0A= var jtw_results_style_misc =3D ''; /* misc css style for the = results */=0A= var jtw_tweet_style_misc =3D ''; /* misc css style for each = tweet */=0A= var jtw_num_tweets =3D '7'; /* number of tweets to display in = widget (up to 100) */=0A= var jtw_tweet_lang =3D ''; /* language of tweets to display (2 = letter country code) */=0A= var jtw_widget_refresh_interval =3D ''; /* the frequency (in = seconds) to look for new tweets*/=0A= =0A= function jtw_urlencode(str) {=0A= str =3D escape(str);=0A= =0A= str =3D str.replace(/\+/g, '%2B');=0A= str =3D str.replace(/%20/g, '+');=0A= str =3D str.replace(/\*/g, '%2A');=0A= str =3D str.replace(/\//g, '%2F');=0A= str =3D str.replace(/@/g, '%40');=0A= str =3D str.replace(/#/g, '%23');=0A= return str;=0A= }=0A= =0A= =0A= var __d =3D function(msg) {=0A= if (document.getElementById("jtw_debug")) {=0A= document.getElementById("jtw_debug").innerHTML =3D = document.getElementById("jtw_debug").innerHTML + "
" + msg;=0A= document.getElementById("jtw_debug").scrollTop =3D = document.getElementById("jtw_debug").scrollHeight;=0A= }=0A= }=0A= =0A= var jtw_getdatediff =3D function (now_ms, gmt)=0A= {=0A= var dt_ms =3D Date.parse(gmt);=0A= =0A= var delta =3D now_ms - dt_ms;=0A= delta =3D Math.floor(delta / 1000); // turn into seconds=0A= =0A= if (delta > 86400) {=0A= return '' + Math.floor(delta/86400) + ' days ago';=0A= } else if (delta > 3600) {=0A= return '' + Math.floor(delta/3600) + ' hours ' + = Math.floor(delta/60) + ' minutes ago';=0A= } else if (delta > 60) {=0A= return '' + Math.floor(delta/60) + ' minutes ' + (delta % 60) + ' = seconds ago';=0A= } else { // seconds=0A= return '' + (delta % 60) + ' seconds ago';=0A= }=0A= =0A= }=0A= =0A= var jtw_cleanup =3D function () =0A= {=0A= if (jtw_widget_refresh_interval > 0) {=0A= clearTimeout(jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_timer']);=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_timer'] =3D = setTimeout("jtw_refresh_clbk(" + jtw_curidx + ");", = (jtw_widget_refresh_interval * 1000) + Math.floor(Math.random() * 2000));=0A= }=0A= jtw_widget_refresh_interval=3D'';=0A= jtw_divname=3D'';=0A= = jtw_width=3D'';jtw_height=3D'';jtw_scroll=3D'';jtw_widget_background=3D''= ;jtw_widget_border=3D'';jtw_tweet_textcolor=3D'';jtw_tweet_linkcolor=3D''= ;jtw_tweet_background=3D'';jtw_tweet_border=3D'';jtw_tweet_margin=3D'';jt= w_tweet_fontsize=3D'';jtw_tweet_lang=3D'';jtw_hide_img=3D'';jtw_num_tweet= s=3D'';jtw_search=3D'';jtw_pre_html=3D'';jtw_post_html=3D'';jtw_mid_html=3D= '';jtw_center_widget=3D'';=0A= jtw_tweet_newbackground=3D'';=0A= jtw_lastsearch=3D'';=0A= __d(jtw_curidx + " RELEASED the lock...");=0A= jtw_lock =3D -1;=0A= }=0A= =0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre1 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 1; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre2 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 2; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre3 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 3; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre4 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 4; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre5 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 5; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre6 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 6; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre7 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 7; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre8 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 8; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre9 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 9; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= var jtw_searchfunc_pre10 =3D function(arr){var x =3D 10; if (x !=3D = jtw_lock) {__d(x + ": i don't have the lock! aborting!!");return = false;}jtw_searchfunc(arr);}=0A= =0A= =0A= var jtw_searchfunc =3D function (arr) =0A= {=0A= =0A= //if (jtw_lock =3D=3D -1) {=0A= // __d("!!!!> lock was FORCIBLY unlocked, aborting...");=0A= // return false;=0A= //} =0A= =0A= =0A= =0A= //__d(jtw_curidx + " entering SEARCHFUNC...");=0A= clearTimeout(jtw_lock_timeout_timer);=0A= var ret =3D jtw_pre_html;=0A= var i =3D 0;=0A= var bg;=0A= var wasnew =3D 0;=0A= //=0A= var now =3D new Date();=0A= var now_ms =3D now.getTime();=0A= // =0A= if ((!arr || !arr.results[0]) && = jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_lastid'] =3D=3D 0) = {document.getElementById(jtw_divname).innerHTML=3D'0 Results to display. = Enter new search terms.';jtw_cleanup(); return false;}=0A= if ((!arr || !arr.results[0]) && (jtw_lastsearch =3D=3D jtw_search)) = {__d(jtw_curidx + " --no new tweets--"); jtw_cleanup(); return false;}=0A= ret =3D ret + '
';=0A= =0A= var num_newtweets;=0A= if (!arr || !arr.results[0]) {=0A= num_newtweets =3D 0;=0A= } else {=0A= num_newtweets =3D arr.results.length;=0A= }=0A= var newptr =3D (jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_ringptr'] - = num_newtweets + 100) % 100;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_ringptr'] =3D newptr;=0A= __d(jtw_curidx + " num_newtweets " + num_newtweets);=0A= __d(jtw_curidx + " newptr " + newptr);=0A= for (i =3D 0; i < num_newtweets; i++) {=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100] =3D new = Array(6);=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['user'] =3D = arr.results[i].from_user;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['tweet'] =3D = arr.results[i].text;=0A= //jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['tstamp'] = =3D arr.results[i].created_at;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['tstamp'] = =3D new Date(arr.results[i].created_at);=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['tstamp'] = =3D jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % = 100]['tstamp'].toLocaleString();=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['img'] =3D = arr.results[i].profile_image_url;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['id'] =3D = arr.results[i].id;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['search'] = =3D jtw_search;=0A= }=0A= for (i =3D 0; i < jtw_num_tweets; i++) {=0A= if (!jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100] || = jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % 100]['search'] = !=3D jtw_search) break;=0A= var user =3D jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % = 100]['user'];=0A= var tweet =3D jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % = 100]['tweet'];=0A= var tstamp =3D jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % = 100]['tstamp'];=0A= var img =3D jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % = 100]['img'];=0A= var tid =3D jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_tweets'][(newptr + i) % = 100]['id'];=0A= =0A= if (tid > jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_lastid'] && = jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_lastid'] !=3D 0) {bg =3D = jtw_tweet_newbackground; wasnew =3D 1;} else {bg =3D = jtw_tweet_background}=0A= //tstamp =3D tstamp.substr(0, tstamp.length-5) + " GMT";=0A= //var re =3D new = RegExp("(([a-zA-Z]+:\/\/)([a-z][a-z0-9_\.-]*[a-z]{2,6})([a-zA-Z0-9#\/*-_\= ?&%]*))", "g");=0A= //var re =3D new = RegExp("(([a-zA-Z]+:\/\/)([a-z][a-z0-9_\.-]*[a-z]{2,6})([a-zA-Z0-9#\/*-_\= ?&%]*))[\.]*", "g");=0A= var re =3D new = RegExp("(([a-zA-Z]+:\/\/)([a-zA-Z][a-zA-Z0-9_\.-]*[a-zA-Z]{2,6})([a-zA-Z0= -9~\#\/\._\?\&%-=3D]*[a-zA-Z0-9~\#\/_\?\&%-=3D]))", "g");=0A= tweet =3D tweet.replace(re, '
'; //if (i < arr.results.length - 1) ret =3D = ret + jtw_mid_html;=0A= if (i < jtw_num_tweets - 1) ret =3D ret + jtw_mid_html;=0A= }=0A= ret =3D ret + jtw_post_html;=0A= ret =3D ret + '';=0A= //ret =3D ret + '
hello
';=0A= ret =3D ret + '
';=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_lastid'] =3D (arr.results[0] ? = arr.results[0].id : jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_lastid']);=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_curidx]['jtw_lastsearch'] =3D (wasnew ? '' : = jtw_search);=0A= =0A= document.getElementById(jtw_divname).innerHTML =3D ret;=0A= //if (typeof(jQuery) =3D=3D 'function') {$('#'+jtw_divname+' = .jtw_new_tweet').hide(1,function(){$(this).slideDown("slow");});}=0A= //if (typeof(jQuery) =3D=3D 'function') {$('#'+jtw_divname+' = .jtw_new_tweet').hide(1,function(){$(this).fadeIn("slow");});}=0A= if (typeof(jQuery) =3D=3D 'function' && typeof($) =3D=3D 'function') = {$('#'+jtw_divname+' .jtw_new_tweet').fadeIn("slow");}=0A= jtw_cleanup();=0A= }=0A= =0A= jtw_refresh_clbk =3D function(i) {=0A= =0A= if (jtw_lock !=3D -1) {=0A= if (jtw_lock =3D=3D i) {=0A= __d(i + ": trying to double lock!! aborting...");=0A= return false;=0A= } =0A= __d(i + ": " + jtw_lock + " already has lock, backing off...");=0A= setTimeout("jtw_refresh_clbk(" + i + ");", 1000 + = Math.floor(Math.random() * 1000));=0A= return false;=0A= }=0A= __d(i + " GRABBED lock..."); =0A= jtw_lock =3D i;=0A= jtw_lock_timeout_timer =3D setTimeout("jtw_lock_timeout(" + i + ");", = 6500);=0A= if (jtw_lock !=3D i) {=0A= setTimeout("jtw_refresh_clbk(" + i + ");", 1000 + = Math.floor(Math.random() * 1000));=0A= return false;=0A= }=0A= jtw_divname =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_divname'];=0A= jtw_curidx =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_curidx'];=0A= jtw_width =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_width'];=0A= jtw_height =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_height'];=0A= jtw_scroll =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_scroll'];=0A= jtw_widget_background =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_widget_background'];=0A= jtw_widget_border =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_widget_border'];=0A= jtw_widget_refresh_interval =3D = jtw_settings[i]['jtw_widget_refresh_interval'];=0A= jtw_tweet_textcolor =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_textcolor'];=0A= jtw_tweet_linkcolor =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_linkcolor'];=0A= jtw_tweet_background =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_background'];=0A= jtw_tweet_newbackground =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_newbackground'];=0A= jtw_tweet_border =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_border'];=0A= jtw_tweet_margin =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_margin'];=0A= jtw_tweet_fontsize =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_fontsize'];=0A= jtw_tweet_lang =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_lang'];=0A= jtw_hide_img =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_hide_img'];=0A= jtw_big_img =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_big_img'];=0A= jtw_img_size =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_img_size'];=0A= jtw_num_tweets =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_num_tweets'];=0A= jtw_search =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_search'];=0A= jtw_lastsearch =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_lastsearch'];=0A= jtw_pre_html =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_pre_html'];=0A= jtw_post_html =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_post_html'];=0A= jtw_mid_html =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_mid_html'];=0A= jtw_center_widget =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_center_widget'];=0A= jtw_widget_style_misc =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_widget_style_misc'];=0A= jtw_results_style_misc =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_results_style_misc'];=0A= jtw_tweet_style_misc =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_tweet_style_misc'];=0A= jtw_lastid =3D jtw_settings[i]['jtw_lastid'];=0A= if (jtw_lock !=3D i) {=0A= __d(i + " failed 2nd lock check..." + jtw_lock + " has it..."); =0A= setTimeout("jtw_refresh_clbk(" + i + ");", 1000 + = Math.floor(Math.random() * 1000));=0A= return false;=0A= }=0A= __d(i + " lastid is " + jtw_settings[i].jtw_lastid);=0A= var sc =3D document.createElement('script');=0A= var h =3D document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0];=0A= sc.language =3D 'javascript';=0A= sc.type =3D 'text/javascript';=0A= //sc.src =3D = 'http://search.twitter.com/search.json?callback=3Djtw_searchfunc&' + = jtw_tweet_lang + 'q=3D' + jtw_urlencode(jtw_search) + '&rpp=3D' + = jtw_num_tweets + '&since_id=3D' + jtw_settings[i].jtw_lastid + = '&rand=3D' + Math.floor(Math.random() * 10000000);=0A= sc.src =3D = 'http://search.twitter.com/search.json?callback=3Djtw_searchfunc_pre'+ = jtw_curidx + '&' + jtw_tweet_lang + 'q=3D' + jtw_urlencode(jtw_search) + = '&rpp=3D' + jtw_num_tweets + '&since_id=3D' + jtw_settings[i].jtw_lastid = + '&rand=3D' + Math.floor(Math.random() * 10000000);=0A= h.appendChild(sc);=0A= }=0A= =0A= function jtw_lock_timeout(i) {=0A= __d("!!! forcing UNLOCK for " + i + "");=0A= jtw_cleanup();=0A= =0A= =0A= }=0A= =0A= var jtw_idx;=0A= var jtw_curidx;=0A= var jtw_lock;=0A= var jtw_lock_timeout_timer;=0A= var jtw_settings;=0A= var jtw_divname;=0A= var jtw_width;=0A= var jtw_height;=0A= var jtw_scroll;=0A= var jtw_widget_background;=0A= var jtw_widget_border;=0A= var jtw_widget_refresh_interval;=0A= var jtw_tweet_textcolor;=0A= var jtw_tweet_linkcolor;=0A= var jtw_tweet_background;=0A= var jtw_tweet_newbackground;=0A= var jtw_tweet_border;=0A= var jtw_tweet_margin;=0A= var jtw_tweet_fontsize;=0A= var jtw_tweet_lang;=0A= var jtw_hide_img;=0A= var jtw_big_img;=0A= var jtw_img_size;=0A= var jtw_num_tweets;=0A= var jtw_search;=0A= var jtw_lastsearch;=0A= var jtw_pre_html;=0A= var jtw_post_html;=0A= var jtw_mid_html;=0A= var jtw_center_widget;=0A= var jtw_widget_style_misc;=0A= var jtw_results_style_misc;=0A= var jtw_tweet_style_misc;=0A= var jtw_trk;=0A= var _gat;=0A= =0A= //set defaults;=0A= if (!jtw_settings) jtw_settings =3D new Array(0);=0A= if (!jtw_idx) jtw_idx =3D 0;=0A= if (!jtw_lock) jtw_lock =3D -1;=0A= if (!jtw_divname)=0A= jtw_divname =3D 'jtw_widget';=0A= if (!jtw_width)=0A= jtw_width =3D '800px';=0A= if (!jtw_height)=0A= jtw_height =3D '25px';=0A= if (!jtw_scroll || jtw_scroll =3D=3D 'no')=0A= jtw_scroll =3D 'overflow:auto;';=0A= else=0A= jtw_scroll =3D '';=0A= if (!jtw_widget_background)=0A= jtw_widget_background =3D '';=0A= if (!jtw_widget_border)=0A= jtw_widget_border =3D '0 none';=0A= if (!jtw_widget_refresh_interval)=0A= jtw_widget_refresh_interval =3D 10;=0A= if (jtw_widget_refresh_interval < 8 && jtw_widget_refresh_interval !=3D = 0)=0A= jtw_widget_refresh_interval =3D 8;=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_textcolor)=0A= jtw_tweet_textcolor =3D '#fff';=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_linkcolor)=0A= jtw_tweet_linkcolor =3D 'color:#ff6319;';=0A= else=0A= jtw_tweet_linkcolor =3D 'color:' + jtw_tweet_linkcolor + ';';=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_background)=0A= jtw_tweet_background =3D '';=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_newbackground)=0A= jtw_tweet_newbackground =3D jtw_tweet_background;=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_border)=0A= jtw_tweet_border =3D '1px solid #aaa';=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_margin)=0A= jtw_tweet_margin =3D '1px';=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_fontsize)=0A= jtw_tweet_fontsize =3D '14px';=0A= if (!jtw_search)=0A= jtw_search =3D 'twitter';=0A= else=0A= jtw_search =3D jtw_search;=0A= if (!jtw_num_tweets)=0A= jtw_num_tweets =3D 20;=0A= if (!jtw_pre_html)=0A= jtw_pre_html =3D '';=0A= if (!jtw_post_html)=0A= jtw_post_html =3D '';=0A= if (!jtw_mid_html)=0A= jtw_mid_html =3D '';=0A= if (jtw_center_widget =3D=3D 'yes')=0A= jtw_center_widget =3D 'margin: 0 auto;';=0A= else=0A= jtw_center_widget =3D '';=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_lang) =0A= jtw_tweet_lang =3D '';=0A= else=0A= jtw_tweet_lang =3D 'lang=3D' + jtw_tweet_lang + '&';=0A= if (!jtw_widget_style_misc)=0A= jtw_widget_style_misc =3D '';=0A= if (!jtw_results_style_misc)=0A= jtw_results_style_misc =3D '';=0A= if (!jtw_tweet_style_misc)=0A= jtw_tweet_style_misc =3D '';=0A= if (jtw_big_img =3D=3D 'yes')=0A= jtw_img_size =3D 48;=0A= else=0A= jtw_img_size =3D 24;=0A= if (jtw_hide_img =3D=3D 'yes')=0A= jtw_hide_img =3D 1;=0A= else =0A= {jtw_hide_img =3D 0; jtw_tweet_style_misc =3D jtw_tweet_style_misc + = '';} //;min-height:' + (jtw_img_size + 4) + 'px;=0A= =0A= jtw_idx++; =0A= =0A= jtw_curidx =3D jtw_idx;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx] =3D new Array(40);=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_divname'] =3Djtw_divname;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_curidx'] =3Djtw_curidx;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_width'] =3Djtw_width;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_height'] =3Djtw_height;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_scroll'] =3Djtw_scroll;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_widget_background'] =3Djtw_widget_background;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_widget_border'] =3Djtw_widget_border;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_widget_refresh_interval'] = =3Djtw_widget_refresh_interval;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_textcolor'] =3Djtw_tweet_textcolor;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_linkcolor'] =3Djtw_tweet_linkcolor;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_background'] =3Djtw_tweet_background;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_newbackground'] = =3Djtw_tweet_newbackground;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_border'] =3Djtw_tweet_border;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_margin'] =3Djtw_tweet_margin;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_fontsize'] =3Djtw_tweet_fontsize;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_lang'] =3Djtw_tweet_lang;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_hide_img'] =3Djtw_hide_img;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_big_img'] =3Djtw_big_img;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_img_size'] =3Djtw_img_size;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_num_tweets'] =3Djtw_num_tweets;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_search'] =3Djtw_search;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_lastsearch'] =3Djtw_search;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_pre_html'] =3Djtw_pre_html;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_post_html'] =3Djtw_post_html;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_mid_html'] =3Djtw_mid_html;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_center_widget'] =3Djtw_center_widget;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_widget_style_misc'] =3Djtw_widget_style_misc;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_results_style_misc'] = =3Djtw_results_style_misc;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweet_style_misc'] =3Djtw_tweet_style_misc;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['lastid'] =3D 0;=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_timer'] =3D '';=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_tweets'] =3D new Array(100);=0A= jtw_settings[jtw_idx]['jtw_ringptr'] =3D 0;=0A= =0A= document.write('
');=0A= document.write('');=0A= document.write('
');=0A= document.write('');=0A= if (jtw_search !=3D '-') {=0A= document.write('');=0A= } ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: application/octet-stream Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://www.google-analytics.com/ga.js (function(){var = aa=3D"_gat",ba=3D"_gaq",r=3Dtrue,v=3Dfalse,w=3Dundefined,ca=3D"4.6.5",x=3D= "length",y=3D"cookie",A=3D"location",B=3D"&",C=3D"=3D",D=3D"__utma=3D",E=3D= "__utmb=3D",G=3D"__utmc=3D",da=3D"__utmk=3D",H=3D"__utmv=3D",J=3D"__utmz=3D= ",K=3D"__utmx=3D",L=3D"GASO=3D";var N=3Dfunction(i){return = w=3D=3Di||"-"=3D=3Di||""=3D=3Di},ea=3Dfunction(i){return i[x]>0&&" = \n\r\t".indexOf(i)>-1},P=3Dfunction(i,l,g){var = t=3D"-",k;if(!N(i)&&!N(l)&&!N(g)){k=3Di.indexOf(l);if(k>-1){g=3Di.indexOf= (g,k);if(g<0)g=3Di[x];t=3DO(i,k+l.indexOf(C)+1,g)}}return = t},Q=3Dfunction(i){var = l=3Dv,g=3D0,t,k;if(!N(i)){l=3Dr;for(t=3D0;t-1)}}return l},S=3Dfunction(i,l){var g=3DencodeURIComponent;return = g instanceof Function?l?encodeURI(i):g(i):escape(i)},=0A= T=3Dfunction(i,l){var g=3DdecodeURIComponent,t;i=3Di.split("+").join(" = ");if(g instanceof = Function)try{t=3Dl?decodeURI(i):g(i)}catch(k){t=3Dunescape(i)}else = t=3Dunescape(i);return t},U=3Dfunction(i,l){return = i.indexOf(l)>-1},V=3Dfunction(i,l){i[i[x]]=3Dl},W=3Dfunction(i){return = i.toLowerCase()},X=3Dfunction(i,l){return = i.split(l)},fa=3Dfunction(i,l){return = i.indexOf(l)},O=3Dfunction(i,l,g){g=3Dw=3D=3Dg?i[x]:g;return = i.substring(l,g)},ga=3Dfunction(i,l){return = i.join(l)},ia=3Dfunction(i){var = l=3D1,g=3D0,t;if(!N(i)){l=3D0;for(t=3Di[x]-1;t>=3D0;t--){g=3D=0A= i.charCodeAt(t);l=3D(l<<6&268435455)+g+(g<<14);g=3Dl&266338304;l=3Dg!=3D0= ?l^g>>21:l}}return l},ja=3Dfunction(){var = i=3Dwindow,l=3Dw;if(i&&i.gaGlobal&&i.gaGlobal.hid)l=3Di.gaGlobal.hid;else= {l=3DY();i.gaGlobal=3Di.gaGlobal?i.gaGlobal:{};i.gaGlobal.hid=3Dl}return = l},Y=3Dfunction(){return = Math.round(Math.random()*2147483647)},Z=3D{Ha:function(i,l){this.bb=3Di;t= his.nb=3Dl},ib:v,_gasoDomain:w,_gasoCPath:w};Z.Gb=3Dfunction(){function = i(k){return new t(k[0],k[1])}function l(k){var = p=3D[];k=3Dk.split(",");var = f;for(f=3D0;f0)n=3Dn.split("^")[0];j= =3Dn.split(":");n=3Dj[1];s=3DparseInt(j[0],10);if(!c&&s0?k(j):"";if(f.o){a=3Dp.kc(f.a[y],d,f.o,a,j);d=3D"2"+d;c=3Dj>0?k(f.= v):""}t(d+a,c)};p.kc=3Dfunction(d,a,j,c,n){var = s=3D"";n=3Dn||f.v;c=3Dg([c,p.r+n*1],j);s=3DP(d,"2"+a,";");if(!N(s)){d=3Dg= (l(d,a,j,r),j);s=3Dga(s.split(d),"");return s=3Dc+s}return = c};p.fb=3Dfunction(){return = N(f.b)?"":"domain=3D"+f.b+";"}};Z.$=3Dfunction(i){function l(b){b=3Db = instanceof Array?b.join("."):"";return N(b)?"-":b}function g(b,e){var = o=3D[];if(!N(b)){o=3Db.split(".");if(e)for(b=3D0;b=3D1){f[2]=3DMath.min(Math= .floor(f[2]*1+d),g.Pb);f[3]=3Dh}return = f};l.H=3Dfunction(f,h,d,a,j,c){var = n,s=3Dg.I,b=3Dg.a[A];t.ua(d);n=3DX(t.C(),".");if(n[1]<500||a){if(j)n=3Dp(= n);if(a||!j||n[2]>=3D1){if(!a&&j)n[2]=3Dn[2]*1-1;n[1]=3Dn[1]*1+1;f=3D"?ut= mwv=3D"+ca+"&utmn=3D"+Y()+(N(b.hostname)?"":"&utmhn=3D"+S(b.hostname))+(g= .U=3D=3D100?"":"&utmsp=3D"+S(g.U))+f;if(0=3D=3Ds||2=3D=3Ds){a=3D2=3D=3Ds?= k:c||k;l.$a(g.oa+f,a)}if(1=3D=3Ds||=0A= 2=3D=3Ds){f=3D("https:"=3D=3Db.protocol?"https://ssl.google-analytics.com= /__utm.gif":"http://www.google-analytics.com/__utm.gif")+f+"&utmac=3D"+h+= "&utmcc=3D"+l.ac(d);if(ka)f+=3D"&gaq=3D1";l.$a(f,c)}}}t.ya(n.join("."));t= .Ea()};l.$a=3Dfunction(f,h){var d=3Dnew = Image(1,1);d.src=3Df;d.onload=3Dfunction(){d.onload=3Dnull;(h||k)()}};l.a= c=3Dfunction(f){var = h=3D[],d=3D[D,J,H,K],a,j=3Dt.k(),c;for(a=3D0;a0)for(f=3D0;f0;)f+=3Dh--^d++;return = ia(f)}};Z.m=3Dfunction(i,l,g,t){function k(d){var = a=3D"";d=3DW(d.split("://")[1]);if(U(d,"/")){d=3Dd.split("/")[1];if(U(d,"= ?"))a=3Dd.split("?")[0]}return a}function p(d){var = a=3D"";a=3DW(d.split("://")[1]);if(U(a,"/"))a=3Da.split("/")[0];return = a}var f=3Dt,h=3Dthis;h.c=3Di;h.rb=3Dl;h.r=3Dg;h.ic=3Dfunction(d){var = a=3Dh.gb();return new = Z.m.w(P(d,f.Ka+C,B),P(d,f.Na+C,B),P(d,f.Pa+C,B),h.Q(d,f.Ia,"(not = set)"),h.Q(d,f.La,"(not = set)"),h.Q(d,f.Oa,a&&!N(a.K)?T(a.K):w),h.Q(d,f.Ja,w))};h.jb=3Dfunction(d)= {var a=3Dp(d),j=3Dk(d);if(U(a,"google")){d=3Dd.split("?").join(B);=0A= if(U(d,B+f.oc+C))if(j=3D=3Df.nc)return r}return v};h.gb=3Dfunction(){var = d,a=3Dh.rb,j,c,n=3Df.T;if(!(N(a)||"0"=3D=3Da||!U(a,"://")||h.jb(a))){d=3D= p(a);for(j=3D0;j9?O(a,e+1)*1:= 0;s++;a=3D0=3D=3Da?1:a;d.wb([o,h.r,a,s,n.Da()].join("."));d.Ga();return = B+"utmcn=3D1"}else return B+"utmcr=3D1"}};=0A= Z.m.w=3Dfunction(i,l,g,t,k,p,f){var = h=3Dthis;h.q=3Di;h.X=3Dl;h.ea=3Dg;h.D=3Dt;h.S=3Dk;h.K=3Dp;h.Ya=3Df;h.Da=3D= function(){var = d=3D[],a=3D[["cid",h.q],["csr",h.X],["gclid",h.ea],["ccn",h.D],["cmd",h.S= ],["ctr",h.K],["cct",h.Ya]],j,c;if(h.mb())for(j=3D0;j0&&j<=3Dd.ob){c=3DS(c);n=3DS(n);if(c[x]+n[x]<=3D64){p.p[= j]=3D[c,n,s];p.Z();b=3Dr}}return = b};p.mc=3Dfunction(j){if((j=3Dp.p[j])&&1=3D=3D=3Dj[2])return = j[1]};p.Ub=3Dfunction(j){var c=3Dp.p;if(c[j]){delete = c[j];p.Z()}};p.Qb=3Dfunction(){a._clearKey(8);a._clearKey(9);a._clearKey(= 11);var j=3Dp.p,c,n;for(n in = j)if(c=3Dj[n]){a._setKey(8,n,c[0]);a._setKey(9,n,c[1]);(c=3Dc[2])&&3!=3Dc= &&a._setKey(11,n,""+c)}}};Z.N=3Dfunction(){function = i(m,q,u,z){if(w=3D=3Df[m])f[m]=3D{};if(w=3D=3Df[m][q])f[m][q]=3D[];f[m][q= ][u]=3Dz}function = l(m,q){if(w!=3Df[m]&&w!=3Df[m][q]){f[m][q]=3Dw;q=3Dr;var = u;for(u=3D0;u-1}function = k(b,e,o){if(N(b)||N(e)||N(o))return"-";b=3DP(b,D+a.c+".",e);if(!N(b)){b=3D= b.split(".");b[5]=3Db[5]?b[5]*1+1:1;b[3]=3Db[4];b[4]=3Do;b=3Db.join(".")}= return b}function p(){return"file:"!=3Dc.a[A].protocol&&t()}function = f(b){if(!b||""=3D=3Db)return"";for(;ea(b.charAt(0));)b=3D=0A= O(b,1);for(;ea(b.charAt(b[x]-1));)b=3DO(b,0,b[x]-1);return b}function = h(b,e,o,m){if(!N(b())){e(m?T(b()):b());U(b(),";")||o()}}function = d(b){var = e,o=3D""!=3Db&&c.a[A].host!=3Db;if(o)for(e=3D0;e=3D0&&e<=3D8?"0":"["=3D=3Db.charAt(0)&&= "]"=3D=3Db.charAt(b[x]-1)?"-":b}return b};a.wa=3Dfunction(b){var = e=3D"",o=3Dc.a;e+=3Dc.fa?a.A.Ic():"";e+=3Dc.da?a.Ua:"";e+=3Dc.ga&&!N(o.ti= tle)?"&utmdt=3D"+S(o.title):"";e+=3D"&utmhid=3D"+ja()+"&utmr=3D"+S(a.ia)+= "&utmp=3D"+S(a.Bc(b));return e};a.Bc=3Dfunction(b){var e=3Dc.a[A];=0A= return = b=3Dw!=3Db&&""!=3Db?S(b,r):S(e.pathname+e.search,r)};a.Lc=3Dfunction(b){i= f(a.J()){var = e=3D"";if(a.g!=3Dw&&a.g.G()[x]>0)e+=3D"&utme=3D"+S(a.g.G());e+=3Da.wa(b);= j.H(e,a.s,a.c)}};a.Tb=3Dfunction(){var b=3Dnew Z.$(c);return = b.ua(a.c)?b.Hc():w};a._getLinkerUrl=3Dfunction(b,e){var = o=3Db.split("#"),m=3Db,q=3Da.Tb();if(q)if(e&&1>=3Do[x])m+=3D"#"+q;else = if(!e||1>=3Do[x])if(1>=3Do[x])m+=3D(U(b,"?")?B:"?")+q;else = m=3Do[0]+(U(b,"?")?B:"?")+q+"#"+o[1];return m};a.Fc=3Dfunction(){var = b;if(a.wc()){a.i.Dc(a.B);a.i.Oc();Z._gasoDomain=3Dc.b;Z._gasoCPath=3D=0A= c.h;b=3Dc.a.createElement("script");b.type=3D"text/javascript";b.id=3D"_g= asojs";b.src=3D"https://www.google.com/analytics/reporting/overlay_js?gas= o=3D"+a.B+B+Y();c.a.getElementsByTagName("head")[0].appendChild(b)}};a.pc= =3Dfunction(){var = b=3Da.r,e=3Da.i,o=3De.k(),m=3Da.c+"",q=3Dc.e,u=3Dq?q.gaGlobal:w,z,M=3DU(o= ,D+m+"."),la=3DU(o,E+m),ma=3DU(o,G+m),F,I=3D[],R=3D"",ha=3Dv;o=3DN(o)?"":= o;if(c.z){z=3Dc.a[A]&&c.a[A].hash?c.a[A].href.substring(c.a[A].href.index= Of("#")):"";if(c.ba&&!N(z))R=3Dz+B;R+=3Dc.a[A].search;if(!N(R)&&U(R,D)){e= .zc(R);e.kb()||e.Sb();=0A= F=3De.ja()}h(e.ma,e.vb,e.Eb,true);h(e.la,e.Aa,e.Fa)}if(N(F))if(M)if(!la||= !ma){F=3Dk(o,";",b);a.F=3Dr}else{F=3DP(o,D+m+".",";");I=3DX(P(o,E+m,";"),= ".")}else{F=3Dga([m,a.jc(),b,b,b,1],".");ha=3Da.F=3Dr}else = if(N(e.C())||N(e.ka())){F=3Dk(R,B,b);a.F=3Dr}else{I=3DX(e.C(),".");m=3DI[= 0]}F=3DF.split(".");if(q&&u&&u.dh=3D=3Dm&&!c.o){F[4]=3Du.sid?u.sid:F[4];i= f(ha){F[3]=3Du.sid?u.sid:F[4];if(u.vid){b=3Du.vid.split(".");F[1]=3Db[0];= F[2]=3Db[1]}}}e.tb(F.join("."));I[0]=3Dm;I[1]=3DI[1]?I[1]:0;I[2]=3Dw!=3DI= [2]?I[2]:c.Jc;I[3]=3DI[3]?I[3]:F[4];e.ya(I.join("."));=0A= e.ub(m);N(e.lc())||e.za(e.P());e.Cb();e.Ea();e.Db()};a.rc=3Dfunction(){j=3D= new Z.Kb(c)};a._initData=3Dfunction(){var b;if(!n){if(!a.A){a.A=3Dnew = Z.Fb(c);a.A.bc()}a.c=3Da.ec();a.i=3Dnew Z.$(c);a.g=3Dnew Z.N;s=3Dnew = Z.Ib(c,a.c,a.i,a.g);a.rc()}if(p()){a.pc();s.tc()}if(!n){if(p()){a.ia=3Da.= Yb(a.ab,c.a.domain);if(c.da){b=3Dnew = Z.m(a.c,a.ia,a.r,c);a.Ua=3Db.cc(a.i,a.F)}}a.cb=3Dnew = Z.N;n=3Dr}Z.ib||a.sc()};a._visitCode=3Dfunction(){a._initData();var = b=3DP(a.i.k(),D+a.c+".",";");b=3Db.split(".");return = b[x]<4?"":b[1]};a._cookiePathCopy=3Dfunction(b){a._initData();=0A= a.i&&a.i.Nc(a.c,b)};a.sc=3Dfunction(){var = b=3Dc.a[A].hash;if(b&&1=3D=3Db.indexOf("gaso=3D"))b=3DP(b,"gaso=3D",B);el= se = b=3D(b=3Dc.e.name)&&0<=3Db.indexOf("gaso=3D")?P(b,"gaso=3D",B):P(a.i.k(),= L,";");if(b[x]>=3D10){a.B=3Db;a.Fc()}Z.ib=3Dr};a.J=3Dfunction(){return = a._visitCode()%1E40){t=3DO(k,0,p);k=3DO(k,p+= 1)}var = f=3D$._getAsyncTracker(t);f[k].apply(f,i[g].slice(1))}}catch(h){l++}retur= n l}};window[aa]=3DZ;function na(){var i=3Dwindow[ba],l=3Dv;if(i&&typeof = i.push=3D=3D"function"){l=3Di.constructor=3D=3DArray;if(!l)return}window[= ba]=3D$;l&&$.push.apply($,i)}na();})()=0A= ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0 Content-Type: application/octet-stream Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Location: http://www.350.org/sites/all/files/js/js_f28675e21e31e523944892049fd93f5d.js // $Id: google_cse.js,v 1.1.4.3 2008/07/01 21:31:14 mfb Exp $=0A= $(function() {=0A= var googleCSEWatermark =3D function($id) {=0A= var f =3D document.getElementById($id);=0A= if (f && (f.query || f.q || f['edit-keys'])) {=0A= var q =3D f.query ? f.query : (f.q ? f.q : f['edit-keys']);=0A= var n =3D navigator;=0A= var l =3D location;=0A= if (n.platform =3D=3D 'Win32') {=0A= q.style.cssText =3D 'border: 1px solid #7e9db9; padding: 2px;';=0A= }=0A= var b =3D function() {=0A= if (q.value =3D=3D '') {=0A= q.style.background =3D '#FFFFFF = url(http://www.google.com/coop/intl/' + = Drupal.settings.googleCSE.language + = '/images/google_custom_search_watermark.gif) left no-repeat';=0A= }=0A= };=0A= var f =3D function() {=0A= q.style.background =3D '#ffffff';=0A= };=0A= q.onfocus =3D f;=0A= q.onblur =3D b;=0A= if (!/[&?]query=3D[^&]/.test(l.search)) {=0A= b();=0A= }=0A= }=0A= };=0A= googleCSEWatermark('google-cse-searchbox-form');=0A= googleCSEWatermark('google-cse-results-searchbox-form');=0A= if (Drupal.settings.googleCSE.searchForm) {=0A= googleCSEWatermark('search-form');=0A= }=0A= });=0A= ;// Array to hold the player object ids=0A= onepixelout_objects =3D new Array();=0A= =0A= // Array to hold the playerIDs=0A= onepixelout_players =3D new Array();=0A= =0A= // Set a flag to show if id's have been collected=0A= onepixelout_initialized =3D 0;=0A= =0A= // Call back when a player is started - it uses the flashvar playerID of = the player that is starting as its parameter=0A= function ap_stopAll(playerID) {=0A= =0A= // If this is the first time we clicked a player then get the object = and player ids=0A= if (!onepixelout_initialized) {=0A= onepixelout_getPlayers();=0A= onepixelout_initialized =3D 1;=0A= }=0A= =0A= // Iterate over the array of players=0A= for(var i =3D 0; i < onepixelout_players.length; i++) {=0A= =0A= try {=0A= =0A= // If this player id is not the playerID that is starting then close = it=0A= if(onepixelout_players[i] !=3D playerID) {=0A= = document.getElementById(onepixelout_objects[i]).SetVariable('closePlayer'= , 1);=0A= }=0A= else {=0A= = document.getElementById(onepixelout_objects[i]).SetVariable('closePlayer'= , 0);=0A= }=0A= } catch( errorObject ) {=0A= // Trap any errors=0A= }=0A= }=0A= }=0A= =0A= =0A= // Get object and playerIDs of onepixelout players=0A= function onepixelout_getPlayers() {=0A= =0A= //Initialize a counter=0A= i =3D 0;=0A= =0A= // Iterate over all onepixelout players=0A= $('.onepixelout > [id^=3Dswf]').each(function () {=0A= =0A= // Collect the div ids, turn them in to object ids, and store them=0A= onepixelout_objects[i] =3D $(this).attr('id');=0A= =0A= // Extract the flashvars string=0A= flashvars =3D $('#' + onepixelout_objects[i] + ' > = param').filter('[name=3Dflashvars]').attr('value');=0A= =0A= // Find out where playerID appears in the value=0A= index1 =3D flashvars.indexOf('playerID');=0A= =0A= // Find out where the first ampersand is in the value=0A= index2 =3D flashvars.indexOf('&');=0A= =0A= // The playerID variable is this substring so store it=0A= onepixelout_players[i++] =3D flashvars.substring(index1 + 9, index2);=0A= =0A= });=0A= =0A= }=0A= ; ------=_NextPart_000_0000_01CA74FC.1B151EB0--